Handicap
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1300
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
MARCELLA MIA (GB) (3)
|
2y b f |
MARCEL - CARENOT (IFFRAAJ) |
57,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
EDDIR LOUNGAR |
C. ESCUDER
|
|
25,05
|
-
|
12 |
78 |
2 |
KING OF THE LIONS (IRE) (8)
BBlinkers |
2y b c |
THE LAST LION - AUTUMN BLOSSOM (BERNARDINI) |
55,5 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
F. VERMEULEN |
A. MARCIALIS
|
|
3,20
|
-
|
3 |
74 |
3 |
WIND OF CHANGE (12)
BBlinkers |
2y b c |
NO NAY NEVER - IDA THE FOX (COSA VERA) |
51,5 |
MEGANE PESLIER |
ELBASHIR SALEM AB EL |
R. LE DREN DOLEUZE
|
|
23,45
|
-
|
1 |
72 |
4 |
ROUVRAY (GB) (2)
|
2y b c |
WOOTTON BASSETT - RESISTANCE (KING'S BEST) |
58 |
THEO BACHELOT |
GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM |
S. NIGGE
|
|
3,00
|
-
|
6 |
79 |
5 |
SIMPLY MINDS (16)
CPSheepskin |
2y ch g |
BELARDO - HATSEPSUT QUEEN (PEINTRE CELEBRE) |
50 |
PERRINE CHEYER |
GUY-ROGER PETIT |
L. GADBIN
|
|
30,60
|
-
|
7 |
68 |
6 |
ARCTICO (10)
|
2y b c |
ELVSTROEM - ARCTICA (IFFRAAJ) |
55,5 |
JULIEN GUILLOCHON |
SANDRO V. GIANELLA |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
25,90
|
-
|
8 |
74 |
7 |
MARENNES (IRE) (4)
|
2y b f |
KINGMAN - MORE THAN SOTKA (DUTCH ART) |
56 |
MARIE VELON |
EVEREST RACING |
JP. GAUVIN
|
|
7,35
|
-
|
11 |
78 |
8 |
NICO (IRE) (9)
|
2y gr c |
HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - NIGHT MELODY (DALAKHANI) |
55,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
M.A.DONOLO |
J. SOUDAN
|
|
24,30
|
-
|
13 |
74 |
9 |
MISSY CHOPE (11)
|
2y b f |
CAPTAIN CHOP - MAXXI (DANSILI) |
55 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
ALAIN CHOPARD |
J. SOUBAGNE
|
|
34,90
|
-
|
4 |
73 |
10 |
LA NEVA (14)
|
2y b f |
GOKEN - ANTE PORTAS (AMERICAN POST) |
53 |
QUENTIN PERRETTE |
GERALDINE REILLE-VIL |
BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
|
|
15,25
|
-
|
5 |
68 |
11 |
THOUSAND DREAMS (13)
CPSheepskin |
2y bl f |
POMELLATO - MASTERMAMBO (MASTERCRAFTSMAN) |
52,5 |
CLEMENT GUITRAUD |
BRIAN BEAUNEZ |
BR. BEAUNEZ
|
|
12,05
|
-
|
2 |
70 |
12 |
IDAHO JAMES (6)
|
2y b c |
HUNTER'S LIGHT - BOLD CLASSIC (PEMBROKE) |
54 |
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL |
CHRISTIAN BERLAND |
P. SOGORB
|
|
34,70
|
-
|
9 |
76 |
13 |
NEO CHIC (7)
|
2y b f |
DABIRSIM - GRACIEUSE (MUHTATHIR) |
56 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
JACQUES CYGLER |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
13,35
|
-
|
16 |
75 |
14 |
THE SANDMAN (5)
|
2y b c |
SOMMERABEND - SILVERY SEA (MR SIDNEY) |
56,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
NADIA MICHAUD |
L. ROVISSE
|
|
14,45
|
-
|
14 |
76 |
15 |
ETHIOPIA (15)
|
2y bl f |
DABIRSIM - DANCE TOUPIE (DANSILI) |
51,5 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
MORENO POGGIONI |
A. MARCIALIS
|
|
67,15
|
-
|
10 |
68 |
|
SATISFIED (1)
(Withdrawn) |
2y b f |
ELUSIVE CITY - SHORTFIN (EXCEED AND EXCEL) |
57,5 |
HUGO BESNIER |
A.FOULON/EC.VIVALDI |
S. WATTEL
|
Withdrawn |
|
-
|
15 |
81 |
Pick(3) :25.05 t, Quinella(3/8) :45.45 t, Exacta(3/8) :104.40 t, Place(3) :27.80 t, Place(8) :3.10 t, Place Quinella(3/12) :69.30 t, Place Quinella(3/8) :13.20 t, Place Quinella(8/12) :46.90 t, Quintet(3/8/12/2/16) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 572.90 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(3/8/12/2) :839.49 t 1 Scratched Horse:3.06 t, Quartet(3/8/12/2) :6.14 t WF:2
Handicap
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
STAMINA (GB) (13)
|
3y b f |
OASIS DREAM - STORMINA (GULCH) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
WERTHEIMER & FRERE |
C. FERLAND
|
|
4,35
|
%17(1)
|
6 |
55 |
2 |
HYAPAXA (11)
BBlinkers |
3y ch f |
TAI CHI - PHANTASIE (KAMSIN) |
55,5 |
STEFANIE KOYUNCU |
LMGW BLOODSTOCK |
MAR. HOFER
|
|
15,05
|
%5(8)
|
11 |
55 |
3 |
BUTI (8)
BBlinkers |
3y b g |
ELUSIVE CITY - JOLIE - BELLE (ORATORIO) |
58 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
A. PIERINI/G. BIETOL |
G. BIETOLINI
|
|
8,85
|
%9(5)
|
15 |
57 |
4 |
KINGSFOLD (4)
|
3y b g |
CHARM SPIRIT - EXIT TO DERAWLIN (EXIT TO NOWHERE) |
58,5 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
SNOWDROP STUD CO. LT |
JV. TOUX
|
|
10,55
|
%4(9)
|
10 |
58 |
5 |
SILK THREAD (5)
|
3y b f |
PLANTEUR - TIS MIGHTY (FRUITS OF LOVE) |
58,5 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
ECURIE CASTILLON BLO |
ED. MONFORT
|
|
6,20
|
%13(3)
|
7 |
58 |
6 |
PROJET CONCRET (2)
BBlinkers |
3y gr g |
RAJSAMAN - ORTYGIA (ORPEN) |
59,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
C. STEPHENSON/G. NAB |
G. DOLEUZE
|
|
6,10
|
%16(2)
|
3 |
61 |
7 |
AGNOSTIC (IRE) (9)
CPSheepskin |
3y b g |
KENDARGENT - SIDERANTE (SIYOUNI) |
57,5 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
B. DURRHEIMER/Y. VOL |
Y. VOLLMER
|
|
6,70
|
%11(4)
|
5 |
56 |
8 |
SITUMELEDEMANDAIS (7)
|
3y b g |
OASIS DREAM - SCALAMBRA (NAYEF) |
55 |
MEGANE PESLIER |
M. LAGASSE/D. SMAGA |
D. SMAGA
|
|
13,70
|
%7(7)
|
12 |
57 |
9 |
HEAVEN MADE (10)
BBlinkers |
3y gr f |
PASTORIUS - HESIONE (AUSSIE RULES) |
57,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
MICHAEL MOTSCHMANN |
MAR. HOFER
|
|
22,65
|
%2(11)
|
14 |
56 |
10 |
LEAD EDGE (USA) (3)
|
3y b f |
INTO MISCHIEF - POLOMINT (LEMON DROP KID) |
58 |
HUGO BESNIER |
PIA BRANDT |
P&J. BRANDT
|
|
24,50
|
%2(12)
|
13 |
61 |
11 |
WHITE ELUSIVE (6)
|
3y b f |
ELUSIVE CITY - KATARAGAMA (HAWK WING) |
58 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
REMY MEDER |
M. KREBS
|
|
14,70
|
%7(6)
|
9 |
57 |
12 |
CARISSIMA AMANDA (16)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
EVASIVE - CAREMINDA (ZAMINDAR) |
51 |
BENJAMIN MARIE |
ECURIE RACING INVEST |
N. MILLIERE
|
|
78,25
|
%1(16)
|
4 |
45 |
13 |
BLUE CALANQUE (IRE) (12)
CPSheepskin |
3y b g |
CHARM SPIRIT - DIXIE DANCE (ORPEN) |
55,5 |
JEREMIE MONTEIRO |
HUBERT DE WAELE |
D. DE WAELE
|
|
58,50
|
%1(14)
|
2 |
55 |
14 |
ZAYA DE LA PLATA (1)
|
3y b f |
RIO DE LA PLATA - ZAYADE (COUNTRY REEL) |
60 |
CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS |
JEAN-PIERRE PRAUD |
S. GOUVAZE
|
|
21,65
|
%2(10)
|
16 |
62 |
15 |
SASHEMY (14)
BBlinkers |
3y gr f |
GEORGE VANCOUVER - FASHION CLUB (THUNDER GULCH) |
54,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
F. GUIMARD/S. MENARD |
F. MONNIER
|
|
40,15
|
%1(13)
|
8 |
50 |
16 |
YOUPPIE (15)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
ZIZANY - YIPPEE (ORPEN) |
51,5 |
LUKA ROUSSEAU |
NICOLAS CAMPOS |
N. CAMPOS
|
|
29,80
|
%1(15)
|
1 |
46 |
Pick(13) :4.35 t, Quinella(11/13) :66.05 t, Exacta(13/11) :84.25 t, 1st Double(3/13) :125.60 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
SHYAMALA (GB) (3)
CPSheepskin |
5y b m |
SEPOY - POPPET'S PASSION (CLODOVIL) |
59,5 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
M. KREBS |
M. KREBS
|
|
16,50
|
%2(14)
|
15 |
56 |
2 |
DIRTY DOZEN (1)
BBlinkers |
4y gr g |
RAJSAMAN - INCA LILY (MONTJEU) |
60 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
MILLENNIUM HORSES SR |
D. SCHOENHERR
|
|
15,45
|
%5(7)
|
8 |
57 |
3 |
ROYAL VATI (12)
CPSheepskin |
7y b g |
KINGSALSA - REINE DE VATI (TAKE RISKS) |
56,5 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL |
ECURIE DE PARTAGE GA |
C. NICOT
|
|
15,80
|
%2(11)
|
6 |
52 |
4 |
LAVINIA ROSE (GB) (11)
CPSheepskin |
7y ch m |
COMPTON PLACE - LAVINIA'S GRACE (GREEN DESERT) |
56,5 |
MARINOS KYRIAKIDIS |
GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS |
G. ALIMPINISIS
|
|
23,50
|
%6(6)
|
3 |
50 |
5 |
BOCCIATORE (6)
BBlinkers |
4y b g |
ANODIN - TAMADA (LUCKY STORY) |
58 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
PATRICK DRIOTON |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
6,85
|
%11(4)
|
1 |
53 |
6 |
SAMAGACE DU VIVIEN (4)
|
6y b g |
AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - QUEEN DU VIVIEN (KINGSALSA) |
59 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
JEAN-PIERRE PRAUD |
S. GOUVAZE
|
|
11,55
|
%3(9)
|
12 |
55 |
7 |
KOUKIBOY (2)
BBlinkers |
6y ch g |
SIYOUNI - FLAMINGA TREMP (TREMPOLINO) |
59,5 |
CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS |
ECURIE R.E. |
F. FOUCHER
|
|
6,65
|
%12(3)
|
14 |
56 |
8 |
MILLION DREAMS (13)
|
4y b m |
DABIRSIM - OLIANDRA (LANDO) |
56,5 |
JEROME MOUTARD |
SANDRA HOUBEN |
S. HOUBEN
|
|
29,10
|
%2(13)
|
11 |
50 |
9 |
AYANA (7)
|
4y b m |
CAMPANOLOGIST - ARCTICA (IFFRAAJ) |
58 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
ECURIES DE LA ROUSSI |
H. FORTINEAU
|
|
26,70
|
%4(8)
|
7 |
53 |
10 |
NORTHERN FOX (GER) (10)
|
5y ch g |
AREION - NADISCHA (PROTEKTOR) |
57 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
NURI OZDOGAN |
D. FECHNER
|
|
5,25
|
%13(2)
|
2 |
51 |
11 |
CAPCHOP (8)
BBlinkers |
6y b g |
CAPTAIN CHOP - GOOSELEY LANE (PYRAMUS) |
57,5 |
STEPHANE BREUX |
FREDY BOSSERT |
F. BOSSERT
|
|
32,35
|
%8(5)
|
10 |
52 |
12 |
MADULAIN (9)
|
5y b m |
PAOLINI - MANDEL ISLAND (TURTLE ISLAND) |
55,5 |
JACKY NICOLEAU |
MARIE BOCHE |
B. LEGROS
|
|
56,75
|
%1(15)
|
16 |
51 |
13 |
AS D'ARTOIS (15)
|
10y b g |
MEDECIS - VALLABELLE (VALANOUR) |
56 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
VERONIQUE FERRAT |
V. FERRAT
|
|
25,65
|
%2(12)
|
13 |
48 |
14 |
EMPIRIC (GB) (5)
|
7y b g |
HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - SIERRA SLEW (FANTASTIC LIGHT) |
57 |
MARIE VELON |
ERIC BERNHARDT |
E. BERNHARDT
|
|
3,30
|
%26(1)
|
4 |
54 |
15 |
MAGIC MAC (GB) (16)
BBlinkers |
8y b m |
STIMULATION - SUPATOV (JOHANNESBURG) |
55,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
BELVISI BOUE |
FX. BELVISI
|
|
14,25
|
%3(10)
|
5 |
47 |
|
DOWNEVA (14)
(Withdrawn) |
7y b h |
EVASIVE - EXIT DOWN (EXIT TO NOWHERE) |
54,5 |
BENJAMIN MARIE |
ECURIE AVANT-GARDE |
R. BOUCKHUYT
|
Withdrawn |
|
%0(16)
|
9 |
48 |
Pick(3) :16.50 t, 1st Pick Three(3/13/3) :576.43 t, Quinella(1/3) :131.00 t, Exacta(3/1) :230.45 t, Place(1) :15.55 t, Place(3) :22.30 t, Place Quinella(1/12) :63.20 t, Place Quinella(1/3) :17.30 t, Place Quinella(3/12) :185.70 t, Quintet(3/1/12/11/6) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,002.59 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(3/1/12/11) :1,247.38 t, Superfecta(3/1/12/11) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 2nd double(13/3) :201.45 t Pick 6 Favorite:5
Maiden
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1300
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
PETIT CALVADOS (IRE) (9)
|
2y b f |
EQUIANO - APPLE SPIRIT (LEMON DROP KID) |
56,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
F.COSGROVE / M. O'NE |
E. O'NEILL
|
|
15,85
|
%1(11)
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
GUNMA (6)
|
2y ch c |
LITERATO - GRIOTTE (EXCELEBRATION) |
58 |
JEROME MOUTARD |
HIROO SHIMIZU |
H. SHIMIZU
|
|
16,30
|
%8(4)
|
13 |
86 |
3 |
LIVE (IRE) (2)
|
2y b c |
OUTSTRIP - LIVING ART (TRIPPI) |
58 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
JACQUES CYGLER |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
52,65
|
%1(13)
|
15 |
0 |
4 |
WE GET BY (GB) (5)
|
2y b g |
BRAZEN BEAU - WINDY BRITAIN (MARK OF ESTEEM) |
56,5 |
ROSARIO MANGIONE |
SCUDERIA GIOCRI |
M. BARATTI
|
|
10,65
|
%5(5)
|
12 |
0 |
4 |
IZUMI (IRE) (10)
|
2y ch f |
SHOWCASING - MISS KENTON (PIVOTAL) |
54 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
ANDRE FABRE |
A. FABRE
|
|
1,65
|
%54(1)
|
7 |
94 |
6 |
RESVERA (GB) (12)
|
2y b f |
FRANKEL - RESTIADARGENT (KENDARGENT) |
56,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
GUY PARIENTE |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
7,75
|
%8(3)
|
16 |
0 |
7 |
CHICA ENERGICA (GB) (8)
|
2y b f |
ACCLAMATION - CHICA LOCA (AMERICAN POST) |
52,5 |
PERRINE CHEYER |
RICHARD BROWN |
HF. DEVIN
|
|
21,75
|
%3(7)
|
6 |
0 |
8 |
QUELLE CHARM (13)
|
2y b f |
MEHMAS - PRINCESS CHARM (RIP VAN WINKLE) |
56,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
ADRIAN VON GUNTEN |
C&Y. LERNER
|
|
28,45
|
%1(10)
|
11 |
0 |
9 |
POLONIA SPIRIT F (IRE) (11)
|
2y b f |
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - HARRIET TUBMAN (MEDAGLIA D'ORO) |
56,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
KRZYSZTOF GOZDZIALSK |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
35,70
|
%2(9)
|
5 |
0 |
10 |
MATE SISTER (16)
|
2y b f |
SIYOUNI - TIERRA LUNA (GIANT'S CAUSEWAY) |
54,5 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
WOODPARK BLOODSTOCK |
D. SMAGA
|
|
31,85
|
%1(14)
|
9 |
0 |
11 |
TWIN BOY (4)
CPSheepskin |
2y b c |
MYBOYCHARLIE - TWINKLY (ZANZIBARI) |
58 |
VALENTIN SEGUY |
CH. PLISSON |
CH. PLISSON
|
|
19,20
|
%2(8)
|
8 |
73 |
12 |
ZYGFRYD (7)
|
2y ch g |
LITERATO - ZYTHON (KABOOL) |
58 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
ZYGFRYD PARTNERSHIP |
M. BOLLACK-BADEL
|
|
22,00
|
%1(15)
|
10 |
0 |
13 |
SWEEPER CHOP (1)
|
2y b g |
GOKEN - MY PRINCESS (SOAVE) |
58 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
A. RIVETTI/A. CHOPAR |
J. SOUBAGNE
|
|
16,80
|
%9(2)
|
1 |
80 |
14 |
FREEDOM (15)
|
2y b f |
POWER - SONGERIE (SHIROCCO) |
54,5 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
UMBERTO SAINI-FASANO |
A. FABRE
|
|
47,20
|
%1(12)
|
14 |
0 |
15 |
CARIBERTO (3)
CPSheepskin |
2y ch c |
GOKEN - CALL ME UP (LAYMAN) |
56,5 |
MARIE VELON |
PAOLO FERRARIO |
A. MARCIALIS
|
|
24,80
|
%4(6)
|
4 |
0 |
16 |
SHAR INVOICE (14)
CPSheepskin |
2y b f |
TERRITORIES - TEXALOVA (DREAM AHEAD) |
53 |
QUENTIN PERRETTE |
MAHMUD F.A. MOUNI |
R. LE DREN DOLEUZE
|
|
86,80
|
%0(16)
|
2 |
0 |
Pick(9) :15.85 t, Quinella(6/9) :171.55 t, Exacta(9/6) :333.95 t, Place(6) :3.85 t, Place(9) :22.30 t, Place Quinella(2/6) :188.50 t, Place Quinella(6/9) :39.30 t, Place Quinella(2/9) :Bilen çıkmamıştır., Quintet(9/6/2/5,10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 2,997.36 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(9/6/2/10) :56.21 t, Quartet(9/6/2/5) :482.31 t, Superfecta(9/6/2/10) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., Superfecta(9/6/2/5) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 3rd double(3/9) :464.10 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
ARTISAN DE PAIX (IRE) (9)
BBlinkers |
3y b c |
ACCLAMATION - IONTAS (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
57 |
HUGO BESNIER |
D. SCHOENHERR/SCUD. |
D. SCHOENHERR
|
|
53,30
|
%1(11)
|
2 |
67 |
2 |
THE CHAMP (4)
|
3y b c |
INTELLO - REPONDS MOI (MORE THAN READY) |
59,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
ULRICH AMMANN |
C&Y. LERNER
|
|
6,15
|
%16(2)
|
1 |
69 |
3 |
DREAM FOR ALL (ITY) (10)
|
3y b c |
FROZEN POWER - CROVER (NOVERRE) |
58,5 |
PIERRE BAZIRE |
JOSIANE ROVISSE |
L. ROVISSE
|
|
13,65
|
%8(5)
|
3 |
67 |
4 |
ROUGE TERRE (11)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
SIYOUNI - SUPER NANA (ANABAA) |
58 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL |
L. BAUDRON |
ED. MONFORT
|
|
2,45
|
%28(1)
|
9 |
66 |
5 |
COMMUNICATE (GB) (12)
|
3y b f |
DUBAWI - DISCOURSE (STREET CRY) |
58 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
GODOLPHIN SNC |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
9,00
|
%5(8)
|
6 |
66 |
6 |
ROCK CHOP (6)
|
3y ch c |
PANIS - STELLA ROCKET (INDIAN ROCKET) |
59 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
X. SALLES/A. CHOPARD |
J. SOUBAGNE
|
|
10,30
|
%9(3)
|
13 |
68 |
7 |
JUSSIFER (8)
|
3y b c |
SIYOUNI - SONA (DANSILI) |
58,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
ECURIE MATHIEU OFFEN |
S. WATTEL
|
|
9,90
|
%4(9)
|
8 |
67 |
8 |
SVOLTA (2)
|
3y b f |
RIO DE LA PLATA - SETTALA (IRON MASK) |
60 |
HUGO JOURNIAC |
ALEXANDRE MICELI |
P. VAN DE POELE
|
|
13,70
|
%8(6)
|
10 |
70 |
9 |
HALLOWED SONG (7)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
HALLOWED CROWN - FAMMI SOGNARE (BERTOLINI) |
56 |
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL |
SERGE DALLEMAGNE |
P. SOGORB
|
|
20,15
|
%2(10)
|
12 |
67 |
10 |
CAPITELLO (15)
|
3y b g |
ELUSIVE CITY - CITY FLOWER (SHAMARDAL) |
57 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
ECURIE WALDECK / E. |
A&G. BOTTI
|
|
33,20
|
%1(12)
|
7 |
64 |
11 |
INSIGHTFUL (1)
|
3y ch c |
DREAM AHEAD - AVODALE (LAWMAN) |
60 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
TROIS MILLE |
S. CERULIS
|
|
11,45
|
%8(4)
|
15 |
70 |
12 |
ONE BITE (IRE) (16)
BBlinkers |
3y b g |
KODIAC - ROSE LILAS (CAPE CROSS) |
56,5 |
JEROME MOUTARD |
MICHEL TOUZE |
P&F. MONFORT
|
|
57,55
|
%1(14)
|
14 |
63 |
13 |
DEAUVILLE DREAM (IRE) (14)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
REQUINTO - PASSION PLANET (MEDICEAN) |
57 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
G. KELLEWAY/A. BARBE |
AS. CROMBEZ
|
|
29,00
|
%1(15)
|
4 |
64 |
14 |
LADY OF DEVIL (5)
|
3y b f |
AMERICAN DEVIL - LADYGOON (RANGOON) |
59 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
D. PROVOST/JC. HAIME |
V. DISSAUX
|
|
39,85
|
%1(13)
|
5 |
68 |
15 |
BARBARIE (3)
|
3y b f |
ELUSIVE CITY - BAROUDA (MY RISK) |
58,5 |
LEA BAILS |
ECURIE FORGEARD/P. B |
JM. BEGUIGNE
|
|
20,90
|
%5(7)
|
11 |
70 |
15 |
JANGKHE (13)
|
3y ch g |
KHELEYF - KADJANG (PANIS) |
57 |
BERTRAND FLANDRIN |
TROIS MILLE |
S. CERULIS
|
|
11,45
|
%1(4)
|
16 |
64 |
[(1)INSIGHTFUL ,(13)JANGKHE ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(9) :53.30 t, Quinella(4/9) :186.15 t, Exacta(9/4) :408.45 t, Place(4) :1.10 t, Place(9) :3.55 t, Place Quinella(4/10) :28.10 t, Place Quinella(4/9) :89.10 t, Place Quinella(9/10) :34.60 t, Quintet(9/4/10/11/12) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 4,004.13 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(9/4/10/11) :107.62 t, Superfecta(9/4/10/11) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 4th double(9/9) :496.30 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
THE BIG SMOKE (8)
|
4y b g |
CHARM SPIRIT - TRIP TO THE MOON (FASLIYEV) |
53 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR |
HARAS DU CADRAN/I.E. |
C&Y. LERNER
|
|
19,15
|
%1(16)
|
2 |
79 |
2 |
DHEVANAFUSHI (GB) (13)
CPSheepskin |
7y gr g |
KENDARGENT - TEJAARA (KINGMAMBO) |
52 |
JULIEN GUILLOCHON |
HENRI-ALEX PANTALL |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
21,75
|
%7(4)
|
11 |
70 |
3 |
SAGA TIMGAD (5)
BBlinkers |
4y b h |
EXCELEBRATION - MANAAQEB (CAPE CROSS) |
57,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
SCUDERIA SCOLARI/P. |
M. BARATTI
|
|
8,60
|
%11(2)
|
5 |
83 |
4 |
PEGASUS (GB) (1)
CPSheepskin |
5y b g |
SAGEBURG - PYRAMID LAKE (BROAD BRUSH) |
60 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
ULRICH LANGENBACH |
S. SMRCZEK
|
|
2,20
|
%33(1)
|
8 |
88 |
5 |
REBELLE BAILLY (12)
CPSheepskin |
5y ch m |
COCKNEY REBEL - VIDA SURE BAILLY (APSIS) |
53 |
QUENTIN PERRETTE |
CHARLES WENTWORTH |
AS. CROMBEZ
|
|
17,05
|
%3(10)
|
7 |
73 |
6 |
KANDERAS (GB) (2)
|
4y b g |
RIP VAN WINKLE - KHESHVAR (SHAMARDAL) |
59,5 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
ALEXANDRE PEREIRA |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
17,80
|
%6(7)
|
13 |
87 |
7 |
GREYWAY (4)
BBlinkers |
6y gr g |
MYBOYCHARLIE - ALIYESKA (FASLIYEV) |
58,5 |
JEROME MOUTARD |
ECURIE MELANIE |
JM. LEFEBVRE
|
|
18,05
|
%1(14)
|
12 |
85 |
8 |
TROIZILET (7)
|
6y b g |
WOOTTON BASSETT - MISTY HEIGHTS (FASLIYEV) |
55 |
MARIE VELON |
LERAM S.R.O. |
V. LUKA
|
|
27,60
|
%6(6)
|
10 |
80 |
9 |
FASTNET LIGHTNING (IRE) (16)
|
7y b g |
FASTNET ROCK - AROSA (SADLER'S WELLS) |
51 |
VALENTIN SEGUY |
AURELIE VIGREUX |
A. VIGREUX
|
|
25,65
|
%2(13)
|
4 |
68 |
10 |
SOARING EAGLE (11)
|
6y b g |
CAPE CROSS - SOSQUAW (NUMEROUS) |
52 |
CLEMENT GUITRAUD |
TROIS MILLE |
S. CERULIS
|
|
7,45
|
%10(3)
|
1 |
74 |
11 |
MERI SENSHI (6)
|
4y b m |
ELUSIVE CITY - FOLLE BICHE (TAKE RISKS) |
57 |
THEO BACHELOT |
GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM |
S. WATTEL
|
|
12,85
|
%6(5)
|
15 |
81 |
12 |
BEST BOWL (14)
|
4y bl g |
LE HAVRE - ORION BEST (KING'S BEST) |
51 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
CHEVOTEL RACING |
P&J. BRANDT
|
|
29,95
|
%2(12)
|
16 |
70 |
13 |
MAKSAB (IRE) (9)
|
5y b g |
MAKFI - AZEEMA (AVERTI) BLOODSTOCK AGENCY |
56 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
ADRIAN PRATT AND LOR |
A. WATTEL
|
|
17,20
|
%3(11)
|
14 |
79 |
14 |
KENBAIO (3)
|
4y gr h |
KENDARGENT - BAIA CHOPE (DEPORTIVO) |
59,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
JAN CNOCKAERT |
H. GREWE
|
|
21,10
|
%5(8)
|
3 |
87 |
15 |
WALEC (GB) (10)
|
8y b g |
SHAMARDAL - SAIL (SADLER'S WELLS) |
52,5 |
MAIKE RIEHL |
ECURIE NORMANDIE PUR |
MF. WEISSMEIER
|
|
23,40
|
%3(9)
|
6 |
75 |
16 |
HERODION (15)
|
4y b g |
PLANTEUR - BERNADETTE (BAHAMIAN BOUNTY) |
51,5 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
FRANCOIS-XAVIER BELV |
FX. BELVISI
|
|
29,25
|
%1(15)
|
9 |
69 |
Pick(8) :19.15 t, Quinella(8/13) :264.25 t, Exacta(8/13) :364.25 t, Place(13) :5.15 t, Place(8) :14.25 t, Place Quinella(5/13) :28.60 t, Place Quinella(5/8) :59.00 t, Place Quinella(8/13) :59.00 t, Quintet(8/13/5/1/12) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 5,977.86 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(8/13/5/1) :98.28 t, Superfecta(8/13/5/1) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 5th double(9/8) :386.00 t
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
KAABA STONE (IRE) (10)
BBlinkers |
5y b m |
SOCIETY ROCK - WATTREY (ROYAL ACADEMY) |
56,5 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
LAURENT CENDRA |
L. CENDRA
|
|
27,35
|
%1(15)
|
8 |
61 |
2 |
UCEL (IRE) (5)
|
6y b g |
KYLLACHY - UMTHOULAH (UNFUWAIN) |
55 |
CHLOE GENDRON |
FRANCOIS HASSINE |
F. HASSINE
|
|
3,20
|
%21(1)
|
10 |
64 |
3 |
PIKES PEAK (4)
|
5y gr m |
MASTERCRAFTSMAN - PIETRA SANTA (ACCLAMATION) |
58 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO |
WOODPARK BLOODSTOCK |
D. SMAGA
|
|
11,60
|
%8(4)
|
4 |
64 |
4 |
GEORGE THE PRINCE (6)
BBlinkers |
6y b h |
MY RISK - SEA STARLING (SLICKLY) |
58 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
C. STEPHENSON/G. NAB |
G. DOLEUZE
|
|
25,75
|
%7(5)
|
3 |
66 |
5 |
AMERIKANANE (15)
|
4y b m |
AMERICAN DEVIL - DOUKANANE (TURGEON) |
55,5 |
MAXIME GUYON |
TORSTEN RABER |
S. CERULIS
|
|
19,85
|
%3(11)
|
14 |
58 |
6 |
PATCHEWOLLOCK (IRE) (11)
|
6y b g |
FASTNET ROCK - PLACE DE L'ETOILE (SADLER'S WELLS) |
56,5 |
VALENTIN SEGUY |
ECURIE DES SABLES |
G. NICOT
|
|
13,35
|
%4(9)
|
6 |
61 |
7 |
GEMMA BLU (GER) (3)
|
4y b m |
MASTERCRAFTSMAN - GOIANIA (OASIS DREAM) |
58,5 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
K. ALLOFS/GESTUT FAH |
P. SCHIERGEN
|
|
25,25
|
%2(13)
|
15 |
65 |
8 |
GREEN SIREN (7)
|
4y ch m |
SIYOUNI - GREEN SPEED (GREEN TUNE) |
57,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
JEFFREY COLIN SMITH |
M. BOLLACK-BADEL
|
|
5,40
|
%17(2)
|
12 |
63 |
9 |
ZANTARIO (GER) (2)
|
5y ch g |
AREION - ZANANA (ZAFONIC) |
57,5 |
MARIE VELON |
STALL GRAUHOLZ |
B. GOUDOT
|
|
18,55
|
%9(3)
|
11 |
66 |
10 |
AGAPI MIA (1)
|
4y b m |
EVASIVE - ALLEGRIA (VERGLAS) |
60 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
ATHANASE POULOPOULOS |
G. ALIMPINISIS
|
|
13,85
|
%6(8)
|
1 |
68 |
11 |
GLORIA (GB) (9)
BBlinkers |
5y gr m |
SHOWCASING - GO EAST (HIGHEST HONOR) |
56,5 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT |
FILIPPO EZRI |
M. BOLLACK-BADEL
|
|
26,10
|
%1(16)
|
13 |
61 |
12 |
LORRAYNIO (8)
CPSheepskin |
5y b g |
ELUSIVE CITY - SUVRETTA QUEEN (POLISH PRECEDENT) |
57 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
DIDIER BOUQUIL |
J. SOUBAGNE
|
|
6,85
|
%7(6)
|
2 |
62 |
13 |
ZIVERI (16)
|
5y b h |
MAYSON - ALMA THOMAS (ORPEN) |
55 |
THEO BACHELOT |
HENRY BOUTIN |
M. BOUTIN
|
|
17,65
|
%6(7)
|
16 |
57 |
14 |
RISK MAJOR (12)
BBlinkers |
7y b g |
MY RISK - MAJOR'S LOVE (MAJORIEN) |
56 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
LUCKY SERVICE |
V. LUKA
|
|
23,30
|
%3(10)
|
7 |
59 |
15 |
VALENTO (13)
|
4y bl g |
AMERICAN DEVIL - ALL VALENTINE (ELUSIVE CITY) |
54 |
HUGO BESNIER |
HUBERT DE WAELE |
D. DE WAELE
|
|
16,80
|
%2(12)
|
5 |
58 |
16 |
DREAM WITH YOU (14)
|
4y b m |
GEORGE VANCOUVER - AZUCAR (DESERT PRINCE) |
55,5 |
JEROME MOUTARD |
GERARD L. FERRON |
P&F. MONFORT
|
|
23,75
|
%1(14)
|
9 |
58 |
Pick(10) :27.35 t, Seven Place(3,8/11,13/1,3/6,9/4,9/8,13/5,10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 8,968.98 TL devretmiştir., Pick six(13/3/9/9/8/10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 93,996.89 TL devretmiştir., Pick five(3/9/9/8/10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 67,701.13 TL devretmiştir., Pick four(9/9/8/10) :42,112.87 t, 2nd Pick Three(9/8/10) :3,124.53 t, Quinella(5/10) :88.55 t, Exacta(10/5) :305.10 t, Place(10) :5.60 t, Place(5) :4.40 t, Place Quinella(4/10) :208.90 t, Place Quinella(4/5) :36.40 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :29.50 t, Quintet(10/5/4/6/15) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 9,168.94 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(10/5/4/6) :296.52 t, Superfecta(10/5/4/6) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 6th double(8/10) :499.10 t