Handicap/Fillies & Mares
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1600
Dirt
No |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
St |
RT |
Last 6 Race |
LR |
Win |
PSF |
Video |
1 |
LADY SYLVIA(2)
|
5y ch m |
HAAFHD - ABIDE (PIVOTAL) |
59,5 |
JENNY POWELL |
MR DAVID J. KEAST |
JOSEPH TUITE
|
6 |
72 |
272511 |
43 |
3,60
|
-
|
|
2 |
REFRESHESTHEPARTS (USA)(11)
|
5y ch m |
PROUD CITIZEN - ST FRANCIS WOOD (IRISH RIVER) |
59,5 |
PAT COSGRAVE |
MR MICHEL DE CARVALH |
GEORGE BAKER
|
14 |
72 |
19117-0 |
21 |
24,40
|
-
|
|
3 |
SEMARAL (IRE)(3)
|
3y b f |
HIGH CHAPARRAL - SEMAPHORE (ZAMINDAR) |
59 |
TED DURCAN |
MOYNS PARK STUD |
CHRIS WALL
|
9 |
74 |
983341 |
16 |
2,65
|
-
|
|
4 |
HALA HALA (IRE)(10)
|
3y b f |
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - GALISTIC (GALILEO) |
59 |
LOUIS STEWARD |
MR SULTAN ALI |
MICHAEL BELL
|
11 |
74 |
373226 |
49 |
14,10
|
-
|
|
5 |
LADY SPARKLER (IRE)(6)
|
3y b f |
TAMAYUZ - CAPOTE WEST (CAPOTE) |
59 |
ANDREA ATZENI |
SOTIRIOS HASSIAKOS & |
ROGER VARIAN
|
3 |
74 |
518128 |
42 |
8,80
|
-
|
|
6 |
TIDES REACH (IRE)(1)
CPSheepskin |
3y ch f |
MASTERCRAFTSMAN - OYSTERMOUTH (AVERTI) |
58,5 |
GEORGE BAKER |
MR D. J. DEER |
ROGER CHARLTON
|
7 |
73 |
031597 |
31 |
2,80
|
-
|
|
7 |
REAL TIGRESS (IRE)(5)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b m |
TIGER HILL - TRULY GENUINE (HERNANDO) |
58 |
DAVID ALLAN |
GIB BLOODSTOCK LIMIT |
LES EYRE
|
2 |
69 |
533479 |
30 |
6,60
|
-
|
|
8 |
AJIG(7)
CPSheepskin |
3y ch f |
BAHAMIAN BOUNTY - ATWIRL (PIVOTAL) |
57,5 |
JOHN FAHY |
EDEN RACING CLUB |
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
|
13 |
71 |
152319 |
9 |
5,75
|
-
|
|
9 |
HIGH DRAMA (IRE)(12)
|
3y b f |
HIGH CHAPARRAL - HIGHLAND SHOT (SELKIRK) |
57,5 |
DAVID PROBERT |
MR J. C. SMITH |
ANDREW BALDING
|
1 |
71 |
767 |
130 |
12,20
|
-
|
|
10 |
MISS LILLIE(9)
|
3y b f |
EXCEED AND EXCEL - NEVER LOSE (DIKTAT) |
57,5 |
ROBERT WINSTON |
THE RAT RACERS |
ROGER TEAL
|
12 |
71 |
468644 |
30 |
7,05
|
-
|
|
11 |
ROYAL CONNECTION(8)
|
3y b f |
BAHAMIAN BOUNTY - FISADARA (NAYEF) |
57,5 |
PAT DOBBS |
MR W. H. PONSONBY |
RICHARD HANNON
|
4 |
71 |
412267 |
45 |
31,60
|
-
|
|
12 |
WHITE RUSSIAN(4)
|
3y ch f |
SIR PERCY - DANSE RUSSE (PIVOTAL) |
57,5 |
AMY SCOTT |
SIX TOO MANY |
HENRY CANDY
|
8 |
71 |
492136 |
41 |
6,60
|
-
|
|
13 |
YOUNG DOTTIE(14)
|
8y b m |
DESERT SUN - AUNTIE DOT COM (TAGULA) |
57,5 |
JEMMA MARSHALL |
MR TONY SMITH |
PAT PHELAN
|
5 |
68 |
006-555 |
84 |
29,85
|
-
|
|
14 |
ELUSIVE ELLEN (IRE)(13)
|
4y b m |
ELUSIVE CITY - ELLEN'S GIRL (DESERT PRINCE) |
57 |
SEB SANDERS |
MR CON HARRINGTON |
BRENDAN POWELL
|
10 |
67 |
69-6 |
116 |
107,50
|
-
|
|
Seven Place Starts from this race, 1st Double Starts from this race, Pick, Quinella, Exacta, Place, Place Quinella, Superfecta, Quartet
Maiden/Fillies
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1400
Dirt
No |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
St |
RT |
Last 6 Race |
LR |
Win |
PSF |
Video |
1 |
CASCADES (IRE)(5)
|
2y b f |
MONTJEU - SEATTLE RIBBON (SEATTLE DANCER) |
57 |
DAVID PROBERT |
MR J. C. SMITH |
DAVID ELSWORTH
|
1 |
67 |
785 |
33 |
5,00
|
-
|
|
2 |
FARENDOLE (USA)(7)
|
2y b f |
FIRST DEFENCE - QUICK TO PLEASE (DANZIG) |
57 |
WILLIAM BUICK |
MR K. ABDULLAH |
ROGER CHARLTON
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
7,20
|
-
|
|
3 |
HAWKIN (IRE)(4)
|
2y b f |
BIG BAD BOB - MARGAUX MAGIQUE (XAAR) |
57 |
OISIN MURPHY |
THE HAWK INN SYNDICA |
RALPH BECKETT
|
3 |
79 |
0442 |
26 |
1,65
|
-
|
|
4 |
ITS LADY MARY(6)
|
2y ch f |
EXCEED AND EXCEL - SENTIMENTAL VALUE (DIESIS) |
57 |
JIM CROWLEY |
MR DAVID FITZGERALD |
PAUL COLE
|
9 |
68 |
032 |
90 |
2,55
|
-
|
|
5 |
MANDRIA (IRE)(8)
|
2y b f |
DUKE OF MARMALADE - ALBERTINE ROSE (NAMID) |
57 |
STEVE DROWNE |
MR & MRS G. MIDDLEBR |
DANIEL KUBLER
|
8 |
0 |
66 |
59 |
5,25
|
-
|
|
6 |
MELODIOUS(2)
|
2y b f |
CAPE CROSS - GOWER SONG (SINGSPIEL) |
57 |
LIAM KENIRY |
MRS DOREEN TABOR |
DAVID ELSWORTH
|
6 |
0 |
8 |
19 |
4,10
|
-
|
|
7 |
PERFECT ORANGE(3)
|
2y ch f |
SIR PERCY - LA PEINTURE (PEINTRE CELEBRE) |
57 |
MARTIN DWYER |
MARCUS TREGONING RAC |
MARCUS TREGONING
|
2 |
0 |
9 |
84 |
14,70
|
-
|
|
8 |
ROXY STAR (IRE)(1)
|
2y b f |
FASTNET ROCK - SWEET DREAMS BABY (MONTJEU) |
57 |
ANDREA ATZENI |
MRS DEBORAH JUNE JAM |
WILLIAM HAGGAS
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
5,60
|
-
|
|
9 |
WIENER VALKYRIE
(Withdrawn) |
2y b f |
SHAMARDAL - WIENER WALD (WOODMAN) |
57 |
LUKE MORRIS |
CAR COLSTON HALL STU |
ED WALKER
|
4 |
0 |
32 |
33 |
|
-
|
|
Pick six Starts from this race, Pick
Maiden/Fillies
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1400
Dirt
No |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
St |
RT |
Last 6 Race |
LR |
Win |
PSF |
Video |
1 |
ASHFORD (IRE)(6)
|
2y b f |
YEATS - LITTLE EMPRESS (HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR) |
57 |
FERGUS SWEENEY |
LADYSWOOD STUD |
MARTYN MEADE
|
6 |
0 |
|
|
11,30
|
-
|
|
2 |
FORRES (IRE)(5)
|
2y b f |
FASTNET ROCK - SLIEVE (SELKIRK) |
57 |
PAT DOBBS |
MRS JAMES WIGAN |
RICHARD HANNON
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
16 |
2,80
|
-
|
|
3 |
GOLD SANDS (IRE)(3)
|
2y b f |
CAPE CROSS - LIL'S JESSY (KRIS) |
57 |
ANDREA ATZENI |
MR SAEED MANANA |
JAMES TATE
|
7 |
0 |
|
|
5,40
|
-
|
|
4 |
JELLICLE BALL (IRE)(1)
|
2y b f |
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - DANCE TROUPE (RAINBOW QUEST) |
57 |
WILLIAM BUICK |
LORD LLOYD-WEBBER |
JOHN GOSDEN
|
8 |
0 |
|
|
3,20
|
-
|
|
5 |
LOVELY MEMORY (IRE)(2)
|
2y b f |
SHAMARDAL - FOLK OPERA (SINGSPIEL) |
57 |
FREDERIK TYLICKI |
GODOLPHIN |
SAEED BIN SUROOR
|
1 |
0 |
8 |
37 |
6,10
|
-
|
|
6 |
MERRITT ISLAND(7)
|
2y b f |
EXCEED AND EXCEL - MOON CRYSTAL (FASLIYEV) |
57 |
LUKE MORRIS |
MR & MRS JOHN KELSEY |
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT
|
9 |
0 |
87 |
8 |
9,20
|
-
|
|
7 |
MISHAM
(Withdrawn) |
2y ch f |
SHAMARDAL - MI ANNA (LAKE CONISTON) |
57 |
MARTIN HARLEY |
SCUDERIA BLUEBERRY S |
MARCO BOTTI
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
-
|
|
8 |
SCIMITARRA(8)
|
2y gr f |
MOTIVATOR - SCRUPULOUS (DANSILI) |
57 |
JIM CROWLEY |
MRS E. A. BASS |
PAUL COLE
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
7,90
|
-
|
|
9 |
SPIRITED ACCLAIM (IRE)(4)
|
2y b f |
ACCLAMATION - LAFLEUR (GRAND LODGE) |
57 |
LIAM KENIRY |
K. QUINN/ C. BENHAM/ |
DAVID ELSWORTH
|
4 |
0 |
03 |
33 |
1,50
|
-
|
|
Pick five, 2nd double Starts from this race, Pick, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta
Maiden
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1200
Dirt
No |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
St |
RT |
Last 6 Race |
LR |
Win |
PSF |
Video |
1 |
AQDAAR(11)
|
2y b c |
SHAMARDAL - AYUN (SWAIN) |
59,5 |
PAUL HANAGAN |
MR HAMDAN AL MAKTOUM |
MARK JOHNSTON
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
14,50
|
-
|
|
2 |
BRITISH ART(2)
|
2y b c |
IFFRAAJ - BUSH CAT (KINGMAMBO) |
59,5 |
JIM CROWLEY |
MR R. A. GREEN |
PAUL COLE
|
9 |
0 |
72 |
125 |
4,55
|
-
|
|
3 |
CARRON VALLEY(10)
|
2y b c |
ROYAL APPLAUSE - CLEAR IMPRESSION (DANEHILL) |
59,5 |
TOM EAVES |
PRESTIGE THOROUGHBRE |
KEITH DALGLEISH
|
8 |
0 |
|
|
22,05
|
-
|
|
4 |
EQULEUS(8)
|
2y b c |
EQUIANO - MERLE (SELKIRK) |
59,5 |
STEVE DROWNE |
THE ROCK & ROLLERS |
JEREMY GASK
|
4 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
10,25
|
-
|
|
5 |
HURRICANE ALERT(6)
|
2y b c |
SHOWCASING - RAGGLE TAGGLE (TAGULA) |
59,5 |
OISIN MURPHY |
QATAR RACING LIMITED |
RALPH BECKETT
|
10 |
0 |
|
|
5,90
|
-
|
|
6 |
LIGHTNING CHARLIE(1)
|
2y b c |
MYBOYCHARLIE - LIGHTED WAY (KRIS) |
59,5 |
WILLIAM BUICK |
LIGHTNING CHARLIE PA |
AMANDA PERRETT
|
6 |
0 |
32 |
11 |
1,65
|
-
|
|
7 |
MARASIM(9)
|
2y ch c |
EXCEED AND EXCEL - MUFFLED (MIZAAYA) |
59,5 |
ANDREA ATZENI |
SHEIKH AHMED AL MAKT |
ROGER VARIAN
|
7 |
0 |
|
|
2,80
|
-
|
|
8 |
MUQARRED (USA)(3)
|
2y b c |
SPEIGHTSTOWN - BAWAARA (QUIET AMERICAN) |
59,5 |
FREDERIK TYLICKI |
GODOLPHIN |
SAEED BIN SUROOR
|
1 |
0 |
9 |
134 |
6,25
|
-
|
|
9 |
PAT MUSTARD(7)
|
2y b c |
ROYAL APPLAUSE - UMNIYA (BLUEBIRD) |
59,5 |
RACHEAL KNELLER |
MR B. T. MCDONALD |
JAMIE OSBORNE
|
5 |
0 |
87 |
10 |
14,50
|
-
|
|
10 |
SCALZO
(Withdrawn) |
2y ch c |
PACO BOY - CRUINN A BHORD (INCHINOR) |
59,5 |
FERGUS SWEENEY |
MR RICK BARNES |
MARTYN MEADE
|
11 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
|
-
|
|
11 |
SYDNEY RUFFDIAMOND(4)
|
2y b c |
EQUIANO - PIROUETTING (PIVOTAL) |
59,5 |
PAT DOBBS |
THE SYDNEY ARMS RACI |
RICHARD HANNON
|
12 |
0 |
93 |
50 |
7,95
|
-
|
|
12 |
WEDLOCK(5)
|
2y ch f |
PIVOTAL - WEDDING PARTY (GROOM DANCER) |
57 |
LUKE MORRIS |
CHEVELEY PARK STUD |
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
11,25
|
-
|
|
Pick four, 3rd double Starts from this race, Pick, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Place, Place Quinella
Maiden
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2400
Dirt
No |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
St |
RT |
Last 6 Race |
LR |
Win |
PSF |
Video |
1 |
AL GUWAIR (IRE)(6)
|
4y b h |
SHIROCCO - KATARIYA (BARATHEA) |
62,5 |
ROBERT HAVLIN |
MR G. BRICE |
MARK HOAD
|
1 |
65 |
425- |
414 |
7,20
|
-
|
|
2 |
LOAFER
|
4y b h |
BEAT HOLLOW - CARTUCCIA (DOYOUN) |
62,5 |
LIAM KENIRY |
MR ANDY IRVINE |
ZOE DAVISON
|
5 |
0 |
8- |
481 |
|
-
|
|
3 |
RIDGEWAY STORM (IRE)(1)
|
4y b h |
HURRICANE RUN - HESPERIA (SLIP ANCHOR) |
62,5 |
TOM QUEALLY |
MR W. H. PONSONBY |
ALAN KING
|
7 |
77 |
4-23820 |
54 |
2,75
|
-
|
|
4 |
CHATHAM HOUSE RULE(2)
|
3y gr c |
AUTHORIZED - COZY MARIA (COZZENE) |
59,5 |
GEORGE BAKER |
SALEH AL HOMAIZI & I |
MICHAEL BELL
|
4 |
75 |
483 |
126 |
1,90
|
-
|
|
5 |
GOLDEN BIRD (IRE)(4)
|
3y b c |
SINNDAR - KHAMSIN (MR PROSPECTOR) |
59,5 |
STEVE DROWNE |
MR K B TAYLOR & RADL |
DEAN IVORY
|
3 |
70 |
746 |
35 |
2,55
|
-
|
|
6 |
SEALED (USA)
BBlinkers (Withdrawn) |
3y b c |
SPEIGHTSTOWN - SINISTER SISTER (FORMAL DINNER) |
59,5 |
LUKE MORRIS |
MR ROBERT NG |
GAY KELLEWAY
|
6 |
77 |
326425 |
2 |
|
-
|
|
7 |
SHARP LOOKOUT(5)
|
3y b c |
SHAMARDAL - TEMPTING PROSPECT (SHIRLEY HEIGHTS) |
59,5 |
WILLIAM TWISTON-DAVIES |
THE QUEEN |
ROGER CHARLTON
|
8 |
73 |
073-7 |
114 |
5,10
|
-
|
|
8 |
GALACTIC HALO(3)
|
3y b f |
RAIL LINK - STAR CLUSTER (OBSERVATORY) |
57 |
MARTIN HARLEY |
MR K. ABDULLAH |
LADY CECIL
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
2,55
|
-
|
|
Pick three, 4th double Starts from this race, Pick, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2400
Dirt
No |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
St |
RT |
Last 6 Race |
LR |
Win |
PSF |
Video |
1 |
CORTON LAD(6)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y b h |
REFUSE TO BEND - KELUCIA (GRAND LODGE) |
61,5 |
TOM EAVES |
MR J. HUTTON |
KEITH DALGLEISH
|
6 |
83 |
141764 |
35 |
9,00
|
-
|
|
2 |
JACOB CATS(5)
BBlinkers |
5y b h |
DUTCH ART - BALLET (SHARROOD) |
61 |
JIM CROWLEY |
CANISBAY BLOODSTOCK |
WILLIAM KNIGHT
|
5 |
82 |
125522 |
29 |
2,55
|
-
|
|
3 |
DAAREE (IRE)(1)
|
4y b h |
TEOFILO - MAWAAKEB (DIESIS) |
60,5 |
PAUL HANAGAN |
GODOLPHIN |
SAEED BIN SUROOR
|
8 |
80 |
11/3411 |
22 |
2,85
|
-
|
|
4 |
FAIR SHARE(4)
|
3y b c |
RAIL LINK - QUOTA (RAINBOW QUEST) |
59,5 |
MARTIN HARLEY |
MR K. ABDULLAH |
LADY CECIL
|
3 |
85 |
2-1 |
15 |
4,85
|
-
|
|
5 |
SSAFA(7)
CPSheepskin |
6y b m |
MOTIVATOR - ORANGE SUNSET (ROANOKE) |
59,5 |
LUKE MORRIS |
THE WHAT A MARE PART |
PAUL COLE
|
1 |
78 |
413514 |
46 |
17,10
|
-
|
|
6 |
WANNABE YOUR MAN(9)
BBlinkers |
4y b h |
HALLING - WANNABE POSH (GRAND LODGE) |
58,5 |
PAT COSGRAVE |
MR ANDREW LI |
GEORGE BAKER
|
9 |
76 |
412230 |
11 |
13,15
|
-
|
|
7 |
SLEEPER(3)
|
3y b f |
RAIL LINK - GUERMANTES (DISTANT RELATIVE) |
57,5 |
ANDREA ATZENI |
THE MILLENNIUM MADNE |
RALPH BECKETT
|
4 |
81 |
811126 |
33 |
4,25
|
-
|
|
8 |
KING CALYPSO(2)
|
3y ch c |
SIR PERCY - ROSA DE MI CORAZON (COZZENE) |
54 |
CAM HARDIE |
COUNT CALYPSO RACING |
DENIS COAKLEY
|
7 |
73 |
221131 |
16 |
1,90
|
-
|
|
9 |
THE GAY CAVALIER(8)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b c |
HENRYTHENAVIGATOR - DEAR DAUGHTER (POLISH PRECEDENT) |
53 |
JOE DOYLE |
THE GAY CAVALIERS PA |
JOHN RYAN
|
2 |
71 |
745 |
30 |
15,55
|
-
|
|
5th double Starts from this race, Pick, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1400
Dirt
No |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
St |
RT |
Last 6 Race |
LR |
Win |
PSF |
Video |
1 |
FIFTYSHADESOFGREY (IRE)(1)
|
3y gr c |
DARK ANGEL - WOHAIDA (KHELEYF) |
60,5 |
PAT COSGRAVE |
TEAM FIFTY |
GEORGE BAKER
|
13 |
78 |
835361 |
8 |
3,75
|
-
|
|
2 |
SOARING SPIRITS (IRE)(9)
CPSheepskin |
4y ch h |
TAMAYUZ - FOLLOW MY LEAD (NIGHT SHIFT) |
59,5 |
STEVE DROWNE |
MRS DOREEN CARTER |
DEAN IVORY
|
9 |
75 |
3-03960 |
17 |
3,45
|
-
|
|
3 |
PETTOCHSIDE(12)
|
5y b h |
REFUSE TO BEND - CLEAR IMPRESSION (DANEHILL) |
59,5 |
PAT DOBBS |
MR DAVID HENERY |
CHRIS GORDON
|
6 |
75 |
524529 |
10 |
32,05
|
-
|
|
4 |
GOOD AUTHORITY (IRE)(3)
|
7y b h |
CHINEUR - LADY ALEXANDER (NIGHT SHIFT) |
59 |
KIERAN SHOEMARK |
MR P. J. H. GEORGE |
VICTOR DARTNALL
|
3 |
74 |
462328 |
20 |
11,30
|
-
|
|
5 |
REPOSER (IRE)(2)
|
6y b h |
KHELEYF - TRAGIC POINT (TRAGIC ROLE) |
59 |
TOM EAVES |
MR J. S. MORRISON |
KEITH DALGLEISH
|
8 |
74 |
0-50953 |
9 |
4,25
|
-
|
|
6 |
GONE WITH THE WIND (GER)(7)
CPSheepskin |
3y b c |
DUTCH ART - GALLIVANT (DANEHILL) |
58,5 |
MARTIN HARLEY |
MRS SUSAN ROY |
JEREMY NOSEDA
|
2 |
74 |
5-11773 |
28 |
5,65
|
-
|
|
7 |
MRS WARREN(10)
|
4y b m |
KYLLACHY - BOLD BUNNY (PICCOLO) |
58,5 |
CHRIS MEEHAN |
MR PETER RUSSELL |
GEORGE BAKER
|
11 |
73 |
215100 |
7 |
7,65
|
-
|
|
8 |
RED PALADIN (IRE)(8)
|
4y b h |
RED CLUBS - ALEXANDER GOLDMINE (DANSILI) |
58,5 |
TONY HAMILTON |
HAMBLETON RACING LTD |
KEVIN RYAN
|
10 |
73 |
312420 |
30 |
9,15
|
-
|
|
9 |
BOB(5)
|
4y b h |
ASSERTIVE - CELESTIAL HARMONY (POLISH PRECEDENT) |
58,5 |
DAVID ALLAN |
GIB BLOODSTOCK LIMIT |
LES EYRE
|
14 |
73 |
073512 |
30 |
7,65
|
-
|
|
10 |
FANTASY GLADIATOR
(Withdrawn) |
8y b h |
ISHIGURU - FANCIER BIT (LION CAVERN) |
58,5 |
CHRIS CATLIN |
THE FANTASY FELLOWSH |
JOHN QUINN
|
4 |
73 |
635793 |
21 |
|
-
|
|
11 |
KING OF EDEN (IRE)(4)
|
8y b h |
ROYAL APPLAUSE - MOONLIGHT PARADISE (IRISH RIVER) |
58,5 |
JASON HART |
THE GRUMPY OLD GEEZE |
ERIC ALSTON
|
7 |
73 |
023589 |
24 |
10,65
|
-
|
|
12 |
GANYMEDE(11)
CPSheepskin |
3y b c |
OASIS DREAM - GAZE (GALILEO) |
58,5 |
JIM CROWLEY |
GANYMEDE PARTNERSHIP |
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
|
1 |
74 |
096112 |
29 |
3,00
|
-
|
|
13 |
POLAR KITE (IRE)(13)
|
6y b h |
MARJU - IRINA (POLAR FALCON) |
58,5 |
LUKE MORRIS |
MR CHRISTIAN MAIN |
ROGER INGRAM
|
5 |
73 |
232587 |
21 |
|
-
|
|
14 |
HULCOLT (IRE)(6)
|
3y b c |
ACCLAMATION - FUSILI (SILVANO) |
58 |
CAM HARDIE |
MR RON HULL |
GARRY MOSS
|
12 |
73 |
419-881 |
30 |
8,00
|
-
|
|
Pick, Quinella, Exacta, Place, Place Quinella, Superfecta, Quartet