Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
6,500
€
- 2.)
-
2,600
€
- 3.)
-
1,950
€
- 4.)
-
1,300
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
DUSTY MEN (4)
CPSheepskin |
8y b g |
PALACE EPISODE - PERUSHA (SOUTHERN HALO) |
59,5 |
MR CESAR BELMONT |
LIONEL CHABOT |
L. CHABOT
|
|
6,20
|
-
|
10 |
38 |
2 |
UNDER ATTACK (SPA) (7)
CPSheepskin |
5y b g |
LUCAYAN - AGUAMARINA (IFFRAAJ) |
57,5 |
CYRILLE STEFAN |
JESSICA PROIETTI |
L. PROIETTI
|
|
12,20
|
-
|
3 |
33 |
3 |
CARRY OUT (1)
TTTongue-Tie |
9y b g |
AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - RESPITE (PIVOTAL) |
58,5 |
LEA BAILS |
AS&D. ALLARD |
AS&D. ALLARD
|
|
6,60
|
-
|
7 |
40 |
4 |
ELIO SKA (9)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
7y b g |
MILANAIS - SPARKBULLE (BULRUSH) |
57 |
STEPHANE LAURENT |
THEO DETTWILLER |
R. PHILIPPON
|
|
17,25
|
-
|
2 |
33 |
Pick(4) :6.20 t, Quinella(4/7) :39.10 t, Exacta(4/7) :69.00 t, Trifecta(4/7/1) :73.31 t, Place(4) :1.45 t, Place(7) :2.25 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :12.90 t, Place Quinella(1/7) :17.00 t, Place Quinella(4/7) :12.00 t
Condition/Fillies
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
13,500
€
- 2.)
-
5,400
€
- 3.)
-
4,050
€
- 4.)
-
2,700
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
LA PARISIENNE (10)
|
2y ch f |
ZARAK - SKYSWEEPER (HURRICANE RUN) |
57 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
REMY DUPUY-NAULOT |
C&Y. LERNER
|
|
16,80
|
%7(6)
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
MIDNIGHT FEVER (IRE) (9)
|
2y b f |
SHALAA - FREGATE FIRST (LE HAVRE) |
57 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
DETROIT THOROUGHBRED |
N. CLEMENT
|
|
4,30
|
%12(2)
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
ELA KODI MOU (IRE) (3)
|
2y b f |
KODI BEAR - MOONBOAT (STARCRAFT) |
57 |
FABRICE VERON |
GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS |
G. ALIMPINISIS
|
|
29,20
|
%2(12)
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
PAIDEIA (8)
|
2y ch f |
RULER OF THE WORLD - PHENOMENOLOGIE (DAWN APPROACH) |
57 |
JEROME CABRE |
GHISLAIN DESLANDES |
E. LIBAUD
|
|
17,35
|
%3(9)
|
10 |
0 |
5 |
SCOTTISH SAINT (5)
|
2y b f |
GLENEAGLES - SCARLET HONEY (HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR) |
57 |
THEO BACHELOT |
ISABELLE CORBANI |
S. WATTEL
|
|
6,75
|
%12(3)
|
8 |
0 |
6 |
MALILOUVE (7)
|
2y b f |
VALE OF YORK - MILLE ETOILES (MALIBU MOON) |
57 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
S. DEHEZ |
S. DEHEZ
|
|
16,85
|
%2(11)
|
11 |
0 |
7 |
LIMONCELLA (12)
|
2y b f |
BIRCHWOOD - CINDY (CASAMENTO) |
57 |
TONY PICCONE |
HUDERIE RACING |
C. FERLAND
|
|
14,45
|
%9(5)
|
15 |
0 |
8 |
MYBELLE (13)
|
2y b f |
MYBOYCHARLIE - SUNDAY BELLS (NAAQOOS) |
57 |
MICKAEL BERTO |
ANGELA KURTH |
E. LIBAUD
|
|
23,60
|
%5(7)
|
14 |
0 |
9 |
DAHMA (2)
|
2y b f |
CHARM SPIRIT - AL ZARQA (LORD SHANAKILL) |
57 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
S.A. CHEIKH ABDULLAH |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
2,10
|
%27(1)
|
1 |
0 |
10 |
RUE CHANOINESSE (11)
|
2y b f |
CHARM SPIRIT - AN RIOCHT (DUKE OF MARMALADE) |
55,5 |
MARYLINE EON |
ECURIE X |
A. FOUASSIER
|
|
30,60
|
%2(13)
|
9 |
0 |
11 |
BUBBLE KEIRA (15)
|
2y bl f |
EL KABEIR - BUBBLE STYLE (DESERT STYLE) |
54,5 |
SOPHIE CHUETTE |
ZAK BLOODSTOCK |
M. DELZANGLES
|
|
35,05
|
%3(10)
|
7 |
0 |
12 |
BONNIE ANGEL (14)
|
2y b f |
RECORDER - ANGEL ROSE (DEFINITE ARTICLE) |
57 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
ANNA SUNDSTROM |
P&J. BRANDT
|
|
11,05
|
%10(4)
|
5 |
0 |
13 |
LANFEAR (6)
|
2y bl f |
WINGS OF EAGLES - SANS PEUR (HALLING) |
55,5 |
ALISON MASSIN |
D. SUTHERLAND/C. WIL |
S. WATTEL
|
|
16,80
|
%4(8)
|
12 |
0 |
14 |
MLLE DE FRANCE (4)
|
2y gr f |
MORANDI - CRYSTALE DE FRANCE (NORTHERN CRYSTAL) |
57 |
EMMANUEL ETIENNE |
CAROLE BOISDRON |
P. LEBLANC
|
|
24,30
|
%2(14)
|
2 |
0 |
|
ALMANARAH (1)
(Withdrawn) |
2y b f |
SHALAA - AL HAZMIIA (ZAMINDAR) |
57 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
KHALIFA MOHAMMED AL |
J. DE MIEULLE
|
Withdrawn |
|
%0(15)
|
13 |
0 |
Pick(10) :16.80 t, Quinella(9/10) :35.35 t, Exacta(10/9) :91.10 t, 1st Double(4/10) :82.50 t Pick 6 Favorite:2
Handicap
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
7,500
€
- 2.)
-
3,000
€
- 3.)
-
2,250
€
- 4.)
-
1,500
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
AMERICAN LILY (2)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b m |
AMERICAN DEVIL - MISS VINGA (HIGH ROCK) |
59,5 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
CAROLINE AUVRAY |
C. AUVRAY
|
|
6,60
|
%16(3)
|
3 |
53 |
2 |
VERSAILLES (GB) (10)
HHood' style |
4y b g |
KODIAC - VENTUROUS SPIRIT (ARCH) |
56,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
NOELLE SAUVAGE |
N. SAUVAGE
|
|
2,55
|
%22(1)
|
6 |
46 |
3 |
HYGROVE DAN (1)
HHood' style |
6y ch h |
PLANTEUR - HYGROVE WELSHLADY (LANGFUHR) |
60 |
DAMIEN BOCHE |
A. FOUASSIER/V. GADB |
L. GADBIN
|
|
10,80
|
%11(4)
|
4 |
53 |
4 |
AHMED PRIDE (3)
BBlinkers |
9y b g |
ORPEN - SPECIFICITY (ALLEGED) |
59 |
YOANN ROUSSET |
LOUIS-RENE KAMBRUN-H |
CH. PLISSON
|
|
9,45
|
%9(5)
|
5 |
51 |
5 |
MAVALA (6)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y b m |
ZANZIBARI - MELIVEA (GREEN TUNE) |
56,5 |
DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
CH. PLISSON |
CH. PLISSON
|
|
21,60
|
%4(9)
|
2 |
49 |
6 |
DIA DEUX (GER) (4)
|
4y gr m |
MAXIOS - DRAWN TO RUN (HURRICANE RUN) |
58 |
BENJAMIN MARIE |
JOSEPH HERNON |
G. HERNON
|
|
3,00
|
%20(2)
|
1 |
51 |
7 |
REINARDO (5)
|
4y b g |
DIOGENES - TEMPOLINA (TREMPOLINO) |
57 |
SARA VERMEERSCH |
GEERT NEMEGHEER |
L. LANNOO
|
|
17,95
|
%5(7)
|
8 |
51 |
8 |
MAGIC LEG'S (7)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b m |
LEGOLAS - LOUNAMAJA (ADNAAN) |
57,5 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
SINDY MARSCH |
S. MARSCH
|
|
9,20
|
%7(6)
|
10 |
48 |
9 |
SWAPAN (9)
|
4y b g |
WHIPPER - SAINTE BAUME (ENRIQUE) |
56,5 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
BERT MAES |
B. MAES
|
|
12,60
|
%4(8)
|
7 |
46 |
10 |
MAKOTOTONBOKIRI (8)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
4y gr m |
STORMY RIVER - WELCOME IN PARIS (AZAMOUR) |
56,5 |
CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS |
SUC. PHILIPPE VAN DE |
XL. LE STANG
|
|
14,05
|
%2(10)
|
9 |
46 |
Pick(2) :6.60 t, 1st Pick Three(4/10/2) :84.68 t, Quinella(2/10) :9.55 t, Exacta(2/10) :29.45 t, Trifecta(2/10/1) :46.36 t, Place(10) :1.20 t, Place(2) :1.35 t, Place Quinella(1/10) :5.10 t, Place Quinella(1/2) :8.10 t, Place Quinella(2/10) :3.70 t, 2nd double(10/2) :77.35 t
Condition
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1300
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
11,000
€
- 2.)
-
4,180
€
- 3.)
-
3,080
€
- 4.)
-
1,760
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
ELUSIVE FOOT (IRE) (2)
|
4y b h |
FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - ELUSIVE PEARL (ELUSIVE CITY) |
57 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
JEAN-CLAUDE SEROUL |
J. REYNIER
|
|
1,20
|
%54(1)
|
2 |
99 |
2 |
ZEROSTRESS (GER) (3)
|
5y b g |
AREION - ZAYA (DIKTAT) |
57 |
THEO BACHELOT |
STALL ROM |
S. SMRCZEK
|
|
4,75
|
%23(2)
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
DATTHIREY (GB) (5)
|
4y b m |
OUTSTRIP - LADY BENEDICTE (SHAMARDAL) |
55,5 |
CLEMENT LECOEUVRE |
EKOLS SKALICA CR |
V. LUKA
|
|
9,10
|
%5(4)
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
CLEVER CANDY (GB) (4)
|
4y b m |
INTELLO - TRUE COURSE (DUBAWI) |
57 |
BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT |
STALL WINTERHUDE |
S. SMRCZEK
|
|
25,70
|
%2(5)
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
TIBASTI (1)
BBlinkers |
4y bl h |
DABIRSIM - ALMAHROOSA (GREEN TUNE) |
56 |
SIMON PLANQUE |
ELBASHIR SALEM AB EL |
R. LE DREN DOLEUZE
|
|
4,70
|
%14(3)
|
6 |
94 |
6 |
PASSION INTENSE (6)
|
6y b m |
ZAMBEZI SUN - COOL BLUES (KALDOUNEVEES) |
53 |
MALLORY-ALEXANDRA BALTI |
BRUCE MERCKEN |
B. MERCKEN
|
|
22,05
|
%2(6)
|
5 |
0 |
Pick(2) :1.20 t, Exacta(2/3) :4.05 t, 3rd double(2/2) :14.10 t
Condition
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
10,000
€
- 2.)
-
4,000
€
- 3.)
-
3,000
€
- 4.)
-
2,000
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
NOXARENO (GER) (9)
|
5y b h |
MAXIOS - NOBILISSIMA (BLUEBIRD) |
56 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
ECURIE NORMANDIE PUR |
MF. WEISSMEIER
|
|
5,35
|
%9(6)
|
9 |
74 |
2 |
CHIEF MAMBO (3)
|
5y b g |
INTO MISCHIEF - MAMA LULU (KINGMAMBO) |
59 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
STALL LAURUS |
H. SAUER
|
|
2,95
|
%34(1)
|
7 |
76 |
3 |
WALDKAUZ (6)
|
4y b g |
SOLDIER HOLLOW - WANDA'S GIRL (TIGER HILL) |
57 |
BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT |
STALL FROHNBACH |
S. SMRCZEK
|
|
7,80
|
%11(3)
|
1 |
75 |
4 |
FULL PRECIEUX (1)
TTTongue-Tie |
6y b g |
LAURO - KERFOURNOISE (FUNNY BABY) |
60 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL |
MIREILLE DESVAUX |
M. DESVAUX
|
|
17,00
|
%3(7)
|
4 |
68 |
5 |
SILVER CRISTAL (USA) (7)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y gr m |
THE FACTOR - SAYEDAH (DARSHAAN) |
56,5 |
HUGO JOURNIAC |
SIMON HOPE |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
4,95
|
%10(4)
|
10 |
77 |
6 |
YOUNG MAN (5)
|
4y b g |
DABIRSIM - DIAMOND FLAWLESS (CAPE CROSS) |
55,5 |
AXEL BARON |
M.HEUZE/P.BLANC/C.LE |
A. BARON
|
|
4,65
|
%14(2)
|
8 |
76 |
7 |
GOROCK OF SAINTS (4)
BBlinkers |
4y b g |
FASTNET ROCK - GORGEOUS BLUE (LATENT HEAT) |
56,5 |
MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM |
ECURIE MELANIE |
JM. LEFEBVRE
|
|
20,30
|
%3(8)
|
2 |
76 |
8 |
LE LAUREAT (10)
|
4y gr g |
WOOTTON BASSETT - ORDENSFRAU (REFUSE TO BEND) |
56 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
SUC. PHILIPPE VAN DE |
G. GERNAY
|
|
20,00
|
%2(10)
|
5 |
73 |
9 |
TOTEM (8)
HHood' style TTTongue-Tie |
6y b g |
LITERATO - MICK BORA (VOIX DU NORD) |
56 |
TONY PICCONE |
PIERRE-MARIE CHARIER |
PJ. FERTILLET
|
|
17,90
|
%2(11)
|
6 |
73 |
10 |
SUMMER DRIVE (USA) (11)
|
4y ch m |
HARD SPUN - JULY JASMINE (EMPIRE MAKER) |
54,5 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
MAURICE LAGASSE |
D. SMAGA
|
|
23,85
|
%2(9)
|
11 |
77 |
11 |
L'AIGLE (IRE) (2)
|
4y b h |
GLENEAGLES - FOUR ELEVEN (ARCH) |
57,5 |
CLEMENT GUITRAUD |
L.FRAPPAT/G.AUGUSTIN |
S. NIGGE
|
|
9,15
|
%10(5)
|
3 |
75 |
Pick(9) :5.35 t, Quinella(3/9) :11.15 t, Exacta(9/3) :17.45 t, Trifecta(9/3/6) :33.66 t, Place(3) :1.70 t, Place(9) :2.65 t, Place Quinella(3/6) :9.60 t, Place Quinella(3/9) :3.00 t, Place Quinella(6/9) :22.40 t, 4th double(2/9) :16.95 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
11,500
€
- 2.)
-
4,600
€
- 3.)
-
3,450
€
- 4.)
-
2,300
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
TYTAN (8)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b g |
INTELLO - LAUSANNE (LAWMAN) |
58 |
FABRICE VERON |
ECURIE TYGALY |
M. BRASME
|
|
2,75
|
%33(1)
|
3 |
57 |
2 |
YEMASKA (7)
|
3y b g |
MARTINBOROUGH - YEMAYA (TEOFILO) |
57 |
AUDE DUPORTE |
GILBERT LENZI |
D. MELE
|
|
8,15
|
%6(5)
|
8 |
59 |
3 |
EVERYTHING I DO (11)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y gr f |
KENDARGENT - BUSINESS CLASS (AUSSIE RULES) |
55 |
AMBRE MOLINS |
M.DAOUGABEL/JM.BRIZO |
Y. BONNEFOY
|
|
7,90
|
%9(4)
|
2 |
55 |
4 |
SHIRAZ (13)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y bl f |
VADAMOS - ALIA ISLAND (KITTEN'S JOY) |
55 |
HUGO BESNIER |
GERALDE GERBELLA |
P. ADDA
|
|
29,35
|
%2(11)
|
4 |
51 |
5 |
LAST CHANCE (4)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b f |
BATHYRHON - DOUBLE MAST (DANO MAST) |
58 |
MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM |
ALAIN CLAVIER |
N. LEENDERS
|
|
7,05
|
%13(3)
|
12 |
60 |
6 |
KENOTE (2)
|
3y bl f |
CHOEUR DU NORD - KENOHIO (KENDOR) |
57 |
MARGOT ROMARY |
SCEA . ECURIE BADER |
S. DELAROCHE
|
|
6,80
|
%14(2)
|
11 |
62 |
7 |
MANZANO (1)
|
3y ch g |
ANODIN - MISS DERNA (AIR CHIEF MARSHAL) |
56,5 |
ZOE RIVES |
S. WATTEL |
S. WATTEL
|
|
10,65
|
%6(6)
|
10 |
62 |
8 |
SALT LAKE (5)
BBlinkers |
3y ch f |
OLYMPIC GLORY - ORAYDA (NEW APPROACH) |
58,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
ECURIE DES DRAGONS |
J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA
|
|
7,05
|
%5(7)
|
1 |
59 |
9 |
MA LILI (12)
|
3y b f |
SRI PUTRA - MA CHER (LORD OF MEN) |
56,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
S.BESNARD/D.LEMARIE |
N. LEENDERS
|
|
16,70
|
%3(9)
|
5 |
55 |
10 |
LUNATICOS (6)
|
3y b g |
MOTIVATOR - LUPE SINO (DR FONG) |
58,5 |
QUENTIN PERRETTE |
CHRISTIAN BARBAUD |
G. JUILLET
|
|
13,40
|
%5(8)
|
14 |
59 |
11 |
REBELLINA (9)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
3y ch f |
COCKNEY REBEL - SANTA FLORA (SAINT DES SAINTS) |
58 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL |
G.NEVEUX/O.REGLEY |
O. REGLEY
|
|
29,75
|
%2(12)
|
7 |
57 |
12 |
ELIOT DU PARADIS (10)
HHood' style |
3y gr g |
MANBOLIX - SHEYRAZANNE (SHEYRANN) |
56 |
LAURA GROSSO |
SC.TIBI/K.BOUGUERRA/ |
E. SIAVY-JULIEN
|
|
33,90
|
%1(13)
|
13 |
57 |
13 |
CHRISIISIM (3)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
3y gr g |
DABIRSIM - CHRISIIDA (WINGED LOVE) |
59,5 |
CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS |
C.BAREL/JM.GUINET |
J. MOREL
|
|
20,15
|
%2(10)
|
9 |
62 |
14 |
BLUE PRINCESS (14)
BBlinkers |
3y ch f |
RULER OF THE WORLD - ZAIN QUEEN (DANEHILL DANCER) |
51,5 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
G.JUILLET/L.CHARITAL |
JP. RICOCE
|
|
50,65
|
%1(14)
|
6 |
44 |
Pick(8) :2.75 t, Quinella(7/8) :19.85 t, Exacta(8/7) :31.80 t, Place(7) :1.35 t, Place(8) :1.05 t, Place Quinella(7/11) :18.00 t, Place Quinella(7/8) :12.20 t, Place Quinella(8/11) :7.30 t, Quintet(8/7/11/13/4) :1,523.70 t, Superfecta(8/7/11/13) :362.05 t, Quartet(8/7/11/13) :23.87 t, 5th double(9/8) :22.05 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1300
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
11,500
€
- 2.)
-
4,600
€
- 3.)
-
3,450
€
- 4.)
-
2,300
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
KING OF THE LIONS (IRE) (1)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
3y b c |
THE LAST LION - AUTUMN BLOSSOM (BERNARDINI) |
60 |
THEO BACHELOT |
ADEL SEFIANE |
ROB. COLLET
|
|
6,75
|
%13(3)
|
3 |
66 |
2 |
MAKE GOLD (4)
|
3y ch f |
MAYSON - LOUVE ROUGE (GOLD AWAY) |
55,5 |
ANNAELLE DIDON-YAHLALI |
ECURIES SERGE STEMPN |
C. BOUTIN
|
|
6,45
|
%10(6)
|
5 |
64 |
3 |
BIG KITTY (GB) (8)
|
3y b f |
BOBBY'S KITTEN - BIPARTISAN (BAHAMIAN BOUNTY) |
57 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD |
CAENEPEEL/LEGRAND |
F. CAENEPEEL
|
|
12,00
|
%2(10)
|
4 |
59 |
4 |
QUIET JUNGLE (GB) (5)
|
3y b f |
THE LAST LION - LAST LAHAR (SIXTIES ICON) |
57,5 |
HUGO BESNIER |
BOUCKAERT M. & G. |
M. BOUCKAERT
|
|
16,20
|
%6(7)
|
11 |
60 |
5 |
LOVELY ANGEL (12)
CPSheepskin |
3y b f |
GALIWAY - AMERICAN ANGEL (AMERICAN POST) |
52 |
BENJAMIN MARIE |
GUY SEROR |
M. SEROR
|
|
16,60
|
%1(12)
|
6 |
48 |
6 |
BUZZING (GB) (2)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b c |
IFFRAAJ - SONNERIE (MORE THAN READY) |
57,5 |
ENZO CRUBLET |
PIERRE VAN BELLE |
F. VERMEULEN
|
|
6,70
|
%10(5)
|
10 |
66 |
7 |
DANCING STAR (13)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b f |
EXOSPHERE - AVOCA DANCER (COMPTON PLACE) |
50,5 |
JACKY NICOLEAU |
CHARLES GREEN |
FR. MONFORT
|
|
16,95
|
%5(9)
|
12 |
46 |
8 |
CHILLI PRINCESS (9)
HHood' style |
3y b f |
PRINCE GIBRALTAR - BLUE CAYENNE (ANABAA BLUE) |
56 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET |
G.AUGUSTIN-NORMAND |
M. SEROR
|
|
11,65
|
%6(8)
|
8 |
57 |
9 |
BORROWED ANGEL (GB) (10)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b f |
DARK ANGEL - ANNA SOPHIA (OASIS DREAM) |
56 |
THOMAS TRULLIER |
NICOLAS CAULLERY |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
27,35
|
%2(11)
|
7 |
57 |
10 |
DAFNA (IRE) (3)
|
3y b f |
SIYOUNI - REPRINT (NAYEF) |
60 |
MICKAEL BARZALONA |
S.A. CHEIKH ABDULLAH |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
3,80
|
%17(2)
|
2 |
66 |
11 |
LE CHAT BOTTE (7)
|
3y b g |
MAYSON - COURCHEVEL (WHIPPER) |
57 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
MICHEL ASSERAY |
ROB. COLLET
|
|
4,50
|
%17(1)
|
13 |
59 |
12 |
PLANTHALYA (6)
HHood' style TTTongue-Tie |
3y ch f |
PLANTEUR - ALGHALYA (REFUSE TO BEND) |
56 |
ALISON MASSIN |
AS&D. ALLARD |
AS&D. ALLARD
|
|
11,70
|
%10(4)
|
9 |
60 |
13 |
DIA DE MUERTOS (11)
|
3y gr f |
CHARM SPIRIT - VRISSA (DUKE OF MARMALADE) |
53 |
STEPHANE BREUX |
LAETICIA CARMELIET |
D. VAN DYCK
|
|
39,80
|
%1(13)
|
1 |
51 |
Pick(1) :6.75 t, Seven Place(4,7/9,10/2,10/2,3/3,9/7,8/1,4) :122.01 t, Pick six(10/2/2/9/8/1) :1,437.69 t, Pick five(2/2/9/8/1) :116.64 t, Pick four(2/9/8/1) :60.81 t, 2nd Pick Three(9/8/1) :42.07 t, Quinella(1/4) :22.80 t, Exacta(1/4) :55.10 t, Trifecta(1/4/8) :173.16 t, Place(1) :2.40 t, Place(4) :1.60 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :24.70 t, Place Quinella(1/8) :342.60 t, Place Quinella(4/8) :172.30 t, Quintet(1/4/8/5/12) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 2,905.56 TL devretmiştir., 6th double(8/1) :13.30 t