Turf: Yielding 0 PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:15:35

Group , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
40,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SESTILIO JET (1) 4y b h FRENCH FIFTEEN - HIDEAWAY GIRL (FASLIYEV) 58 LANFRANCO DETTORI AKHAL TEKE PROPERTIE A. MARCIALIS 3,80 - 7 106
2 BATWAN (6) 4y gr g KENDARGENT - MATWAN (INDIAN ROCKET) 58 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT GUY PARIENTE P. SOGORB 11,40 - 4 104
3 KEN COLT (IRE) (7) 4y b g KENDARGENT - VELVET REVOLVER (MUJAHID) 58 STEPHANE PASQUIER ROY RACING LTD F. CHAPPET 19,20 - 8 94
4 GOLD VIBE (IRE) (5) CPSheepskin  6y ch g DREAM AHEAD - WHISPER DANCE (STRAVINSKY) 58 CRISTIAN DEMURO PAN SUTONG RACING BL P. BARY 3,35 - 9 114
 
Pick(1) :3.80 t, Quinella(1/6) :19.25 t, Exacta(1/6) :22.30 t, Trifecta(1/6/7) :28.82 t, Place(1) :1.85 t, Place(6) :2.25 t

2. Race:16:15

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
26,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SHENDELIYA (9) 4y b m PIVOTAL - SHEMIYLA (DALAKHANI) 55,5 STEPHANE PASQUIER S.A. AGA KHAN A.DE ROYER DUPRE 2,90 %20(1) 8 77
2 ZILLIONE SUN (11) 4y ch m ZAMBEZI SUN - ZILLIONE BEAUTY (OCEAN OF WISDOM) 55 GREGORY BENOIST MME G.REILLE-VILLEDE BUTEL & BEAUNEZ 10,60 %7(7) 10 76
3 LA POUTANESCA (IRE) (5) 5y ch m FALCO - VICTORIA COLLEGE (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) 56 CRISTIAN DEMURO ALAIN MICHEL HADDAD D. SMAGA 6,90 %14(2) 7 78
4 JIZELLITA (2) 4y b m MUHTATHIR - JACIRA (SILLERY) 59 MICKAEL BERTO MME MAGALEN BRYANT A.DE ROYER DUPRE 5,20 %13(4) 9 85
5 FREQUENCE MAG (14) 4y gr m GRIS DE GRIS - GRAVURE CELEBRE (PEINTRE CELEBRE) 54,5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD COMTE ANTOINE-AUDOIN E&G. LEENDERS 9,40 %8(6) 5 75
LANANA (4) (Withdrawn)  4y b m SEPOY - ANANDARA (DYLAN THOMAS) 56,5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE BALLANTINES RACING S ROB. COLLET Withdrawn %0(16) 13 79
 
Pick(9) :2.90 t, 1st Double(1/9) :41.10 t Pick 6 Favorite:9

3. Race:16:55

Group , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
342,840

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 PERSIAN KING (IRE) (8)   3y b c KINGMAN - PRETTY PLEASE (DYLAN THOMAS) 58 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT GODOLPHIN A. FABRE 1,25 %67(1) 2 117
2 SHAMAN (IRE) (12) 3y ch c SHAMARDAL - ONLY GREEN (GREEN DESERT) 58 MAXIME GUYON WERTHEIMER & FRERE C. LAFFON-PARIAS 8,70 %6(3) 11 109
3 SAN DONATO (IRE) (1) 3y b c LOPE DE VEGA - BOSTON ROCKER (ACCLAMATION) 58 ANDREA ATZENI CHEIK MOHAMMED OBAID R. VARIAN 11,95 %2(5) 8 105
4 GRAIGNES (2) 3y b c ZOFFANY - GREY ANATOMY (SLICKLY) 58 CRISTIAN DEMURO GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM Y. BARBEROT 8,15 %4(4) 3 111
NO NEEDS NEVER (IRE) (4) (Withdrawn)  3y b c NO NAY NEVER - OPERA FAN (CAPE CROSS) 58 GERALD MOSSE DOBBIN/ANTONACCI/MME JP. O'BRIEN Withdrawn %0(11) 9 106
NEVER NO MORE (IRE) (10) (Withdrawn)  3y ch c NO NAY NEVER - LAW OF THE JUNGLE (CATCHER IN THE RYE) 58 RYAN-LEE MOORE M.TABOR AP. O'BRIEN Withdrawn %0(10) 4 109
 
[(8)PERSIAN KING (IRE) ,(7)MUNITIONS (USA) ] are Stable Mates.
Pick(8) :1.25 t, 1st Pick Three(1/4,9/7,8,10) :6.22 t, Quinella(8/12) :7.00 t, Exacta(8/12) :6.25 t, Trifecta(8/12/1) :15.52 t, Place(12) :1.05 t, Place(8) :1.05 t, Place Quinella(1/12) :19.40 t, Place Quinella(1/8) :12.60 t, Place Quinella(8/12) :6.20 t Pick 6 Favorite:7,8

4. Race:17:30

Group , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
285,700 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 CASTLE LADY (IRE) (8) 3y b f SHAMARDAL - WINDSOR COUNTY (ELUSIVE QUALITY) 57 MICKAEL BARZALONA GODOLPHIN SNC HA. PANTALL 2,05 %23(1) 6 110
2 COMMES (3)   3y b f LE HAVRE - LEAUPARTIE (STORMY RIVER) 57 CRISTIAN DEMURO GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM JC. ROUGET 14,05 %6(6) 1 98
3 EAST (GB) (6) 3y ch f FRANKEL - VITAL STATISTICS (INDIAN RIDGE) 57 JAMES PETER SPENCER EAST PARTNERS KA. RYAN 3,50 %16(3) 10 107
4 IMPERIAL CHARM (GB) (2) 3y b f DUBAWI - REEM THREE (MARK OF ESTEEM) 57 ANDREA ATZENI CHEIK MOHAMMED OBAID S. CRISFORD 11,45 %6(7) 2 106
 
[(3)COMMES ,(7)ROCQUES ] are Stable Mates.
Pick(8) :2.05 t, Quinella(3/8) :24.70 t, Exacta(8/3) :52.45 t, Trifecta(8/3/6) :123.03 t, Place(3) :3.85 t, Place(8) :1.60 t, Place Quinella(3/6) :10.20 t, Place Quinella(3/8) :21.30 t, Place Quinella(6/8) :4.20 t, 2nd double(7,8/8) :3.05 t

5. Race:18:05

Group , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1400 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
24,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SPINNING MEMORIES (IRE) (3) 4y b m ARCANO - HANALEI MEMORIES (HARD SPUN) 57,5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT PAN SUTONG RACING BL P. BARY 2,75 %24(2) 6 106
2 COMEDIA ERIA (7) 7y b m LOPE DE VEGA - VOLA VOLA (DANEHILL DANCER) 56 MAXIME GUYON HARAS DE TRELI P&F. MONFORT 13,60 %4(6) 4 87
3 QUALISAGA (8) 5y b m SAGEBURG - QUALITA (KONIGSTIGER) 56 EDDY HARDOUIN TORSTEN RABER C. FEY 16,70 %8(5) 8 93
4 STYLE PRESA (6) 4y gr m STYLE VENDOME - SORPRESA (PLEASANT TAP) 56 CRISTIAN DEMURO ECURIE D'HASPEL ROD. COLLET 8,55 %14(4) 7 96
 
Pick(3) :2.75 t, Quinella(3/7) :42.10 t, Exacta(3/7) :41.75 t, Trifecta(3/7/8) :27.88 t, Place(3) :1.25 t, Place(7) :1.90 t, 3rd double(8/3) :14.85 t

6. Race:18:40

Group , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, kg, 2000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
50,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 TAYF (3) BBlinkers  7y gr h AMER - DJELMILA (MANGANATE) 59,5 OLIVIER PESLIER CHEIK ABDULLAH BIN K A.DE MIEULLE 6,60 %21(2) 6 124
2 KHATAAB (2) 7y gr h AMER - DJELANA (AL SAKBE) 59,5 JEROME CABRE AL SHAQAB RACING T. FOURCY 1,65 %45(1) 4 123
3 LIGHTNING BOLT (5) BBlinkers  7y ch h MUNJIZ - OLEYA DU LOUP (KERBELLA) 59,5 THEO BACHELOT LANDGOED WATERLAND K. VAN DEN BOS 10,05 %3(6) 2 119
4 RODESS DU LOUP (1) 5y gr h DAHESS - AURORE DU LOUP (DARIKE) 59,5 MAXIME GUYON KHALIFA HAMAD AL ATT CH. GOURDAIN 9,05 %9(4) 1 117
 
Pick(3) :6.60 t, Quinella(2/3) :4.25 t, Exacta(3/2) :9.15 t, Trifecta(3/2/5) :10.70 t, 4th double(3/3) :11.80 t

7. Race:19:15

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
13,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 CRIMSON LAKE (GB) (11) 5y b m MAKFI - LIBERTY CHERY (STATUE OF LIBERTY) 54 MAXIME GUYON ECURIE HIGH HEELS RA J. REYNIER 7,25 %11(4) 5 60
2 MARIA'S LEGACY (6) 4y b m RELIABLE MAN - MARIA LUCIA (FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND)  54 MLLE LEA BAILS MARC-ELIE UZAN R. LE GAL 5,35 %12(3) 1 66
3 SISSI DOLOISE (10) CPSheepskin  5y b m MOTIVATOR - SIRENE DOLOISE (MARCHAND DE SABLE) 55 STEPHANE PASQUIER A. BONIN A. BONIN 17,50 %6(7) 12 62
4 ZOELOLA (1) 5y b m RAJSAMAN - ZILLIONE BEAUTY (OCEAN OF WISDOM) 60 GREGORY BENOIST P.BUTEL&JL.BEAUNEZ/M BUTEL & BEAUNEZ 2,20 %25(1) 11 73
MAROBOB (GB) (9) BBlinkers (Withdrawn)  5y b m BIG BAD BOB - MAROOCHYDORE (DANEHILL) 54 MLLE DELPHINE SANTIAGO ECURIE DESJARDINS R. LE DREN DOLEUZE Withdrawn %0(14) 3 63
 
Pick(11) :7.25 t, Seven Place(1,6/4,9,11/4,7,8,10,12/3,7,8/3,7/2,3/6,11) :47.00 t, Pick six(4,9/4,7,8,10/8/3/3/11) :91.58 t, Pick five(4,7,8,10/8/3/3/11) :20.54 t, Pick four(8/3/3/11) :56.08 t, 2nd Pick Three(3/3/11) :11.70 t, Quinella(6/11) :22.95 t, Exacta(11/6) :34.70 t, Place(11) :3.35 t, Place(6) :6.70 t, Place Quinella(10/11) :28.30 t, Place Quinella(6/10) :23.90 t, Place Quinella(6/11) :6.80 t, Superfecta(11/6/10/1) :227.01 t, Quartet(11/6/10/1) :2.82 t, 5th double(3/11) :37.55 t Pick 6 Favorite:1
Net Pool
Seven Place : 9.918 t,
Pick six : 121.174 t,
Pick five : 61.308 t,
Pick four : 7.291 t,
2nd Pick Three : 3.069 t,
1st Pick Three : 2.817 t,