Turf: Good Going PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:14:45

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1650 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
55,130 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 BABY STORM (NZ)(10) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie   6y b g REDWOOD - POETIC LICENCE (DYLAN THOMAS) 57 J MOREIRA FELICIA KATHY LOUEY L HO 3,20 - 3 32
2 FAIRY FLOSS (NZ)(12) HHood' style CPSheepskin  6y gr g GUILLOTINE - HANG SENG (ELLIODOR) 52,5 K C LEUNG JOHN TONG CHOR NAM & P O'SULLIVAN 10,65 - 11 22
3 VIRTUS STAR (AUS)(7) TTTongue-Tie  6y b g SEBRING - PRINCESS NATURAL (DANEHILL DANCER)  59 A BADEL HKUAA SYNDICATE F C LOR 4,05 - 7 36
4 GO BALLISTIC (SAF)(2) TTTongue-Tie  6y b g DUKE OF MARMALADE - BUFFALO DANCE (SADLER'S WELLS)  60,5 K TEETAN DAVID HUI CHEUNG WIN D E FERRARIS 7,75 - 12 39
5 BULB ELITE (NZ)(5) CPSheepskin  8y gr g IFFRAAJ - MIRANDA MISS (RESET) 59 A HAMELIN ALFRED CHONG KIN NGA C H YIP 9,55 - 5 36
6 MANY GAINS (AUS)(3) 5y b g CHOISIR - APPAREL (ABSALOM) 60,5 V BORGES MICHAEL C C KAO & KA K L MAN 28,85 - 1 39
7 BIG BANG BONG (IRE)(4) 8y b g BIG BAD BOB - DREAMAWAY (STATURE)  59,5 N CALLAN LAU NG MUI CHU C W CHANG 12,15 - 10 37
8 WONDERFUL TIGER (IRE)(9) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  7y b g APPROVE - CUILAPHUCA (DANETIME)  57,5 C SCHOFIELD SNOW WHITE SYNDICATE W Y SO 5,35 - 4 33
9 CENTENARY IBIS (NZ)(6) BBlinkers  5y b g SAVABEEL - LEGO (O'REILLY) 59 C L CHAU IBIS SYNDICATE D J WHYTE 41,35 - 9 36
10 AFRICAN SKY (GB)(1) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  6y b g SHAMARDAL - ANGELITA (ALZAO)  60,5 M L YEUNG TORMENTA SYNDICATE T P YUNG 25,85 - 2 39
11 FOR FUN'S SAKE (AUS)(8) BBlinkers HHood' style  5y b g MANHATTAN RAIN - PARADISE LOST (LOST SOLDIER) 57,5 T PICCONE GARY LUI C FOWNES 14,25 - 8 33
12 GLORIOUS BUDDY (AUS)(11) 6y ch g WRITTEN TYCOON - SHABTIS (ELUSIVE QUALITY) 56,5 B SHINN FRIENDS OF GOLDEN SC D J HALL 52,55 - 6 31
 
Quinella(10/12) :25.40 t, Exacta(10/12) :39.50 t, Trifecta(10/12/7) :25.77 t, Place(10) :1.15 t, Place(12) :2.25 t, Place Quinella(10/12) :3.40 t, Place Quinella(7/10) :4.00 t, Place Quinella(7/12) :9.20 t, Quintet(10/12/7/2/5) :287.70 t

2. Race:15:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1650 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
73,520 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 GALLANT CROWN (NZ)(7) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5y b g HALLOWED CROWN - JUSTAGEM (STRAVINSKY) 56 K TEETAN EQUITY SYNDICATE A T MILLARD 8,80 %12(4) 10 51
2 BRAVE KING (IRE)(3) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g ZOFFANY - BAN DRAIOCHT (DESERT SUN)  59 K H CHAN LIANNE LAM & MATTHEW A S CRUZ 21,45 %4(8) 7 57
3 KING DRAGON (NZ)(10) BBlinkers  5y ch g SAVABEEL - MISS MONTJEU (MONTJEU) 54,5 J MOREIRA PETER CHU KA LOK K L MAN 4,55 %18(2) 3 47
4 ZHAN JIANG ROCKS (IRE)(1) TTTongue-Tie  6y ch g BIG BAD BOB - RUPA (ACCLAMATION)  60,5 T PICCONE ZHAN JIANG SYNDICATE W Y SO 6,50 %13(3) 8 60
5 METHANE (NZ)(4) 6y b g PIERRO - MAPMAKER (UNBRIDLED'S SONG)  59 N CALLAN ANDREW SHUEN PAK MAN D E FERRARIS 8,60 %10(6) 9 57
6 MONSTER KAKA (NZ)(6) 7y b g MAKFI - PINEAU (CARNEGIE) 57,5 M F POON KATHLEEN SHI PUI KA D J HALL 14,00 %4(7) 5 54
7 HAPPY WIN WIN (IRE)(9) TTTongue-Tie  6y b g ZOFFANY - MEETING IN PARIS (DUTCH ART)  54,5 Z PURTON ETERNITY HAPPINESS S C H YIP 3,85 %21(1) 4 47
8 ALL YOU KNOW (IRE)(2) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  7y gr g DARK ANGEL - MARSEILLE EXPRESS (CAERLEON)  59 C L CHAU ERIC NG WING KWONG R GIBSON 6,30 %12(5) 1 57
9 CAN'T TOUCH THIS (NZ)(12) BBlinkers  5y ch g HIGHLY RECOMMENDED - SHOWUSYAHALO (MY HALO) 52 M L YEUNG JONATHAN HUI & IAN J K H TING 31,85 %1(12) 11 42
10 SUPERBELLA (GB)(5) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5y b g PASSING GLANCE - LIZZIE TUDOR (TAMAYUZ) 59 K C LEUNG ELIZABETH LEE HO LIN F C LOR 17,65 %1(11) 12 57
11 BIG LUCK CHAMP (AUS)(8) BBlinkers  5y ch g SEBRING - ROYAL LINEUP (VISCOUNT) 55 V BORGES TIMMY CHAN TIEN KAY P O'SULLIVAN 22,75 %2(9) 2 48
12 WINWIN THIRTYTHREE (NZ)(11) BBlinkers  6y ch g SHOWCASING - ABENROAD (DANROAD) 52,5 A HAMELIN SPECIFIC SYNDICATE P F YIU 15,20 %2(10) 6 43
 
Quinella(3/7) :87.20 t, Exacta(7/3) :135.20 t, 1st Double(10/7) :45.65 t

3. Race:15:45

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
73,520 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SIMPLY FLUKE (NZ)(3) HHood' style CPSheepskin  7y b g KEEPER - HEARTACHE (JURADO)  59,5 C L CHAU HORACE CHENG LUNG DO D J WHYTE 4,80 %12(3) 4 57
2 TRAVEL DATUK (IRE)(11) BBlinkers  8y b g HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - SHARAPOVA (SUNRAY SPIRIT) 53 A BADEL JACKIE WONG SEE SUM R GIBSON 7,10 %11(4) 8 43
3 JAZZ STEED (AUS)(1) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  6y b g EXCEED AND EXCEL - EMOTIONAL CIRCUS (ELUSIVE QUALITY)  60,5 K H CHAN BRAVO SYNDICATE C FOWNES 10,05 %13(2) 7 59
4 OVERSUBSCRIBED (AUS)(12) 6y b g REWARD FOR EFFORT - UNDERFOOT (SWITCH IN TIME) 52 M F POON BONNIE CHAN YITING D J HALL 26,00 %1(11) 9 41
5 U W BROTHER (AUS)(10) 5y ch g WANDJINA - PACIFIC BELLE (CANADIAN SILVER) 54 J MOREIRA PERFECT MATCH SYNDIC Y S TSUI 2,70 %28(1) 5 45
6 JOYFUL WIN (AUS)(9) BBlinkers  4y b g SHOOTING TO WIN - MISS KISTLER (DARCI BRAHMA) 56 T PICCONE JOSEPH CHUNG P F YIU 11,80 %7(7) 1 50
7 VIVA POPCORN (GB)(7) TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g FARHH - STONEACRE SARAH (CADEAUX GENEREUX) 57 K TEETAN ARNALDO HO YAU HENG A S CRUZ 10,20 %6(8) 2 52
8 FARM BUMPER (AUS)(5) 6y b g TYCOON RULER - BUCK 'N' JAZZ (BUCK'S PRIDE) 57 C SCHOFIELD CHAN KIN YIP K L MAN 11,55 %8(6) 3 52
9 TOM'S STYLE (AUS)(2) TTTongue-Tie  6y b g HINCHINBROOK - RED CENTRE (RUBITON) 60 N CALLAN DR THOMAS CHUNG SIU K W LUI 11,45 %8(5) 12 58
10 INFINITE POWER (AUS)(8) BBlinkers  6y b g SMART MISSILE - HUSSTA LA VISTA (HUSSONET) 56 Z PURTON THE HON PAUL TSE WAI T P YUNG 17,40 %4(9) 10 50
11 ENJOY MY LIFE (NZ)(4) TTTongue-Tie  5y b m SHAMOLINE WARRIOR - LA STELLINA (MARJU) 57 K C LEUNG PATRICK AU TSZ HIN C H YIP 26,30 %1(10) 6 52
12 MAGIC BONUS (AUS)(6) BBlinkers  4y b g DEEP FIELD - DE SEA EAGLE (FLYING SPUR) 57 V BORGES MR & MRS EDWARD CHAN D A HAYES 33,70 %1(12) 11 52
 
1st Pick Three(10/7/3) :38.85 t, Quinella(3/11) :21.55 t, Exacta(3/11) :39.65 t, Trifecta(3/11/1) :30.46 t, Place(11) :1.85 t, Place(3) :1.50 t, Place Quinella(1/11) :11.50 t, Place Quinella(1/3) :8.30 t, Place Quinella(3/11) :7.70 t, Quintet(3/11/1/12/10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,758.90 TL devretmiştir., 2nd double(7/3) :28.20 t

4. Race:16:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
73,520 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 NOBLE BIRTH (NZ)(5) HHood' style  5y b g PER INCANTO - CALEY MARIE (KEEPER) 59 Z PURTON LAWRENCE LOK YUEN MI K H TING 2,55 %31(1) 3 54
2 WHISKEY NEAT (AUS)(4) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g DENMAN - OUIJA (OH FABULOUS DAY) 59,5 J MOREIRA NOVEMBER SYNDICATE C FOWNES 4,65 %23(2) 4 55
3 TELECOM ROCKET (NZ)(2) BBlinkers  7y b g TAVISTOCK - FAR FAR AWAY (STALWART) 60 A BADEL SUNNY CHEUNG KING FU Y S TSUI 6,40 %10(4) 7 56
4 SPEEDY OPTIMIST (AUS)(12) 6y ch g NOT A SINGLE DOUBT - FOXSTAR (GALILEO)  53,5 K C LEUNG KEN CHU YIN SANG C H YIP 7,85 %7(5) 11 42
5 MIGHTY POWER (NZ)(3) BBlinkers  7y b g POWER - SILVARA (DANEHILL DANCER) 59,5 C SCHOFIELD HAPPY UNCLES SYNDICA D A HAYES 5,80 %14(3) 6 55
6 PACKING CHAMPION (NZ)(9) HHood' style   5y b g DARCI BRAHMA - TROUVILLE (MUKADDAMAH) 57 M L YEUNG EXCITING RACING SYND L HO 35,20 %1(10) 1 50
7 ZACIAN (AUS)(7) 5y b g ALBRECHT - SNAFFLES (CRUISE MISSILE) 58 K TEETAN HUGO HUI KWAN WAH A T MILLARD 19,65 %4(7) 5 52
8 MASTER ALBERT (AUS)(1) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  8y ch g MAGIC ALBERT - KATE OF CLONMEL (BIANCONI) 60 T PICCONE MASTER SYNDICATE W Y SO 10,45 %5(6) 9 56
9 SEA ELITE (AUS)(6) HHood' style  5y b g ZOFFANY - EXQUISITE (EXCLUSIVE PATRIOT) 58 A HAMELIN HK GOLF CLUB RACING D J WHYTE 57,35 %1(9) 10 52
10 TOP ACCOLADE (SAF)(10) TTTongue-Tie  5y b g CAPTAIN AL - VALOR RED (WESTERN WINTER) 57 H N WONG IJDH SYNDICATE C S SHUM 51,05 %1(11) 8 50
11 DAY DAY RICH (AUS)(8) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g LOVE CONQUERS ALL - LA ZAP (ELNADIM) 57,5 H T MO THE EASY RIDE SYNDIC T P YUNG 47,20 %1(12) 2 51
12 SPEED TO EXCEED (IRE)(11) 4y gr g EXCEED AND EXCEL - CALLISTAN (GALILEO) 53,5 M F POON DEREK TAM LAP TAK D J HALL 22,30 %2(8) 12 42
 
Quinella(4/5) :5.75 t, Exacta(5/4) :11.25 t, Trifecta(5/4/2) :5.06 t, Place(4) :1.95 t, Place(5) :2.65 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :4.50 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :6.60 t, Place Quinella(4/5) :3.10 t, Quintet(5/4/2/12/3) :67.79 t, 3rd double(3/5) :18.90 t

5. Race:16:45

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
110,300 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 HANDSOME BO BO (AUS)(1) TTTongue-Tie  7y ch g HELMET - SADLER'S GIRL (SADLER'S WELLS)  59,5 Z PURTON CHAMPION SYNDICATE C S SHUM 10,45 %7(3) 7 78
2 TRIPLE TRIPLE (NZ)(11) CPSheepskin  7y b g PER INCANTO - WAIANA GOLD (GOLD CENTRE) 52 M F POON KENNETH LAM YIU KIN, F C LOR 15,40 %3(5) 8 62
3 HARRIER JET (AUS)(8) BBlinkers  10y ch g DANE SHADOW - BOROBODUR (STRATEGIC) 53,5 V BORGES WEI YU & LIU HE P O'SULLIVAN 8,70 %5(4) 4 65
4 HARMONY N BLESSED (AUS)(6) 5y b g MAGNUS - FLY TO WIN (CARDOUN)  55,5 B SHINN CHEUNG MING MAN, CHE D A HAYES 1,40 %64(1) 6 69
5 WHAT A LEGEND (AUS)(10) BBlinkers  7y ch g DUPORTH - WHAT AN IMPACT (MORE THAN READY)  53 K TEETAN RACING GURU SYNDICAT K H TING 13,35 %3(6) 2 64
6 HIGH RISE SOLDIER (AUS)(4) BBlinkers  6y b g SNITZEL - TARA FROM THE CAPE (LEROIDESANIMAUX) 56 N CALLAN KO YIN KEI K W LUI 21,50 %2(9) 12 71
7 ISLAND SHINE (NZ)(5) CPSheepskin  6y ch g DARCI BRAHMA - LUCKY BE LUCKY (STORM CAT)  56 K C LEUNG NG TO P F YIU 26,20 %2(8) 5 71
8 WIND N GRASS (IRE)(3) TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g LAWMAN - ROYSTONEA (POLISH PRECEDENT)  57,5 A BADEL THE HON & MRS KENNET J SIZE 9,40 %8(2) 10 74
9 WINNING FEELING (AUS)(12) BBlinkers  6y b g O'REILLY - RABSHA (TAUFAN)  51,5 H W LAI DR ANTHONY W K CHOW D E FERRARIS 42,80 %1(10) 1 61
10 STORM WARNINGS (AUS)(2) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  5y b g ZOUSTAR - AND ROCK (FASTNET ROCK) 59,5 J MOREIRA FRANCIS YEUNG D J WHYTE 27,30 %3(7) 11 78
11 SERIOUS LIAISON (AUS)(7) TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g ZOFFANY - LITTLE MISS SMILEY (HUSSON) 55,5 H N WONG KENNETH WU PAK KEI D J HALL 54,40 %1(11) 3 69
12 TELECOM SMART (AUS)(9) 5y b g SMART MISSILE - OCELOT (DISTINCTIVE CAT) 53 H T MO BILLY CHEUNG KING SH Y S TSUI 57,00 %1(12) 9 64
 
Quinella(1/11) :81.05 t, Exacta(1/11) :132.70 t, Trifecta(1/11/8) :373.36 t, Place(1) :3.35 t, Place(11) :3.20 t, Place Quinella(1/11) :14.60 t, Place Quinella(1/8) :10.40 t, Place Quinella(8/11) :6.20 t, Quintet(1/11/8/6/10) :2,257.18 t, 4th double(5/1) :67.65 t

6. Race:17:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1650 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
110,300 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SMILING CITY (AUS)(10) CPSheepskin  6y b g SO YOU THINK - LAYLIA (REDOUTE'S CHOICE)  53 J MOREIRA GARY LING KAY WAI D J WHYTE 3,85 %16(3) 11 64
2 DELIGHTFUL LAOS (IRE)(1) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y b g BALTIC KING - PEPYS TILLERGIRL (TILLERMAN)  60,5 C L CHAU CHENG KEUNG FAI A S CRUZ 7,15 %13(4) 5 80
3 NOBLE STEED (AUS)(3) BBlinkers  8y b g STREET CRY - EXTENSION OF TIME (DASH FOR CASH) 59,5 N CALLAN CHOI WONG LING LING, K W LUI 12,50 %6(6) 12 78
4 INCANTO PREPARED (NZ)(7) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  6y b g PER INCANTO - PREPARED (PERFECTLY READY) 54,5 A BADEL WONG POH WENG J SIZE 4,10 %18(1) 6 67
5 NAMJONG PLUS (NZ)(2) 8y b g ZACINTO - VOLKARA (VOLKSRAAD) 60 K TEETAN CLAUDIA SZE HILL TUN Y S TSUI 8,00 %16(2) 2 79
6 SURREALISM (GB)(5) BBlinkers  6y b g EXCEED AND EXCEL - GRADARA (MONTJEU)  56 A HAMELIN WONG CHUNG HIN & ARN D E FERRARIS 13,70 %4(8) 10 71
7 PRECISE EXPRESS (IRE)(4) 5y ch g TAMAYUZ - SOVIET TREAT (ASHKALANI)  56 K C LEUNG BUNNY CHAN CHUNG BUN P F YIU 18,80 %5(7) 4 71
8 BLAZING BEAT (IRE)(11) CPSheepskin  4y ch g GLENEAGLES - PEARL GREY (GONE WEST) 52,5 M L YEUNG WONG CHOR KEI, LAU S K H TING 19,00 %4(9) 9 63
9 HANG'S DECISION (NZ)(12) BBlinkers  10y b g POSTPONED - BISLIERI (ENCOSTA DE LAGO)  52 V BORGES WONG YUET SING & TON W Y SO 48,55 %1(12) 3 62
10 CABLE SPEED (IRE)(8) 4y b g CABLE BAY - HEAR MY CRY (GIANT'S CAUSEWAY)  54 T PICCONE COW COW SYNDICATE R GIBSON 33,05 %1(11) 7 66
11 LEGION OF MERIT (NZ)(9) BBlinkers  5y gr g ALAMOSA - FANTASTIC HONOUR (ANY SUGGESTION) 54 M F POON KENT LEUNG KIN KEUNG D J HALL 20,95 %3(10) 1 66
12 ANGEL OF MY EYES (NZ)(6) TTTongue-Tie  5y b g NIAGARA - ROSE CHAPEL (COLLEGE CHAPEL) 54,5 Z PURTON MR & MRS DARIN LEUNG C S SHUM 4,75 %13(5) 8 67
 
Quinella(1/10) :12.80 t, Exacta(10/1) :29.20 t, Trifecta(10/1/3) :63.12 t, Place(1) :2.90 t, Place(10) :2.05 t, Place Quinella(1/10) :7.80 t, Place Quinella(1/3) :18.50 t, Place Quinella(3/10) :11.70 t, Quintet(10/1/3/7/2) :226.95 t, 5th double(1/10) :87.70 t

7. Race:17:50

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
110,300 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 HAPPY ALUMNI (AUS)(10) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  6y ch g STARCRAFT - ATTILIA (TIGER HILL)  54 V BORGES HAPPY MEN SYNDICATE D A HAYES 11,30 %6(7) 2 65
2 SCORES OF FUN (AUS)(2) TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g REWARD FOR EFFORT - MONTANA HILTON (BRAHMS) 57,5 A BADEL FUN LOVING SYNDICATE J SIZE 6,05 %16(3) 4 73
2 CAPITAL STAR (AUS)(5) 5y b g DANERICH - CAPITAL GROWTH (TOSSOFTHECOIN) 56 J MOREIRA CAPITAL RESERVE SYND C FOWNES 4,05 %16(2) 1 69
4 HINCHINLOVE (AUS)(3) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  7y b g HINCHINBROOK - WILDLY ENTERTAINED (FORESTRY)  57 H T MO RISING PROFIT SYNDIC T P YUNG 29,00 %1(11) 10 72
5 THE RUNNER (AUS)(9) CPSheepskin  6y ch g SNITZEL - FEMINA FASHION (SHAMARDAL)  54,5 K TEETAN CHU YUN LAU F C LOR 4,35 %21(1) 3 66
6 BRIGHT KID (AUS)(12) BBlinkers  7y b g SHOW A HEART - EXEDRA (SILVER HAWK)  51,5 C WONG CHAN MAN FAT W Y SO 40,30 %1(12) 12 60
7 FLYING BONUS (AUS)(7) 7y b g SNITZEL - SABANCI (ENCOSTA DE LAGO)  54,5 K H CHAN MR & MRS EDWARD CHAN C H YIP 12,45 %7(5) 5 66
8 GOOD BEAUTY (AUS)(6) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  7y bl g HARD SPUN - LUSH LIAISON (GRAND LODGE)  55 N CALLAN JUNBON CHAN CHUN BON K L MAN 13,65 %6(8) 7 67
9 MIG ENERGY (AUS)(1) TTTongue-Tie  6y b g REDOUTE'S CHOICE - HIFALUTIN (PEINTRE CELEBRE)  60,5 C L CHAU CHEN CHING LUNG A S CRUZ 8,45 %12(4) 9 79
10 SUNSHINE SUPREME (AUS)(4) 5y gr g THE FACTOR - KIM HEAVEN (SHAMARDAL) 56 C SCHOFIELD WONG YEUK HUNG R GIBSON 13,05 %3(10) 8 70
11 MOMENTUM GALAXY (AUS)(11) BBlinkers  6y b g THE FACTOR - ANGEL'S BREATH (ALDWICK COLONNADE)  53 A HAMELIN TONY NG FUNG SING K H TING 9,00 %6(6) 6 63
12 SHOUSON (AUS)(8) BBlinkers  6y ch g STAR WITNESS - FILLE THE JOY (ROYAL ACADEMY)  54,5 K C LEUNG VINCENT LI HOI YUEN, A T MILLARD 11,35 %5(9) 11 66
 
Seven Place(10,12/3,7/3,11/4,5/1,11/1,10/2,5,10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 10,209.15 TL devretmiştir., Pick six(7/3/5/1/10/10) :12,900.02 t, Pick five(3/5/1/10/10) :914.68 t, Pick four(5/1/10/10) :275.79 t, 2nd Pick Three(1/10/10) :181.26 t, Quinella(2/10) :20.35 t, Quinella(5/10) :23.50 t, Exacta(10/2) :56.90 t, Exacta(10/5) :52.25 t, Trifecta(10/2/5) :55.95 t, Trifecta(10/5/2) :68.06 t, Place(10) :1.50 t, Place(2) :1.05 t, Place(5) :1.05 t, Place Quinella(2/10) :18.30 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :7.40 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :11.60 t, Quintet(10/5/2/3/9) :Bilen çıkmamıştır devretmiştir., Quintet(10/2/5/3/9) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 3,378.67 TL devretmiştir., 6th double(10/10) :67.50 t
Net Pool
Seven Place : 10.209 t,
Pick six : 103.200 t,
Pick five : 67.687 t,
Pick four : 20.685 t,
1st Pick Three : 5.052 t,
2nd Pick Three : 7.795 t,