Turf: Good Going PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:14:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
55,130 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SPICY GRILL (AUS)(10) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g PIERRO - AMALIEHAVEN (MORE THAN READY) 56 C Y HO ALEX NG SIU TING & Z K W LUI 18,40 - 10 30
2 LUCKY MARYKNOLL (AUS)(6) TTTongue-Tie  4y b m NICCONI - BROOKTON FLARE (STRADA) 58,5 R MAIA FRIENDS OF MFS SYNDI D A HAYES 24,70 - 6 36
3 VIVA MAMA (AUS)(9) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g DREAM AHEAD - UPROOT (LONHRO)  56,5 M F POON SUPER GUY SYNDICATE L HO 5,25 - 2 32
4 SHANGHAI POWER (NZ)(11) BBlinkers  4y b g SHAMEXPRESS - DIPLOMACY (NO EXCUSE NEEDED) 53 K TEETAN SHANGHAI CLUB SYNDIC Y S TSUI 2,85 - 5 24
5 REGENCY POET (NZ)(7) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5y b g POET'S VOICE - AMOUR CACHE (EXCEED AND EXCEL) 58 M CHADWICK FAMILY SYNDICATE K L MAN 16,10 - 8 35
6 WONDER BRAHMA (NZ)(12) BBlinkers HHood' style  5y b g DARCI BRAHMA - MYBACK (DUBAWI 52 J MOREIRA DEREK TAM LAP TAK C FOWNES 7,85 - 12 22
7 AFTER ME (IRE)(4) BBlinkers  6y b g EQUIANO - BLUE DUNE (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT)  59,5 H W LAI WATERFALLS SYNDICATE D E FERRARIS 9,30 - 9 38
8 ARDENODE (IRE)(8) TTTongue-Tie  6y b g HELLVELYN - COCONUT KISSES (BAHAMIAN BOUNTY) 57 B SHINN FRANKIE NG WAI HANG D J HALL 7,45 - 3 33
9 VECTOR (AUS)(3) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4y b g DEEP FIELD - CREVETTE (DANEHILL) 60 N CALLAN YIP YUK KIT A S CRUZ 26,40 - 1 39
10 SUNNY AND GOLD (AUS)(1) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4y b g DREAM AHEAD - EAGER TO PLEASE (KEEN) 60,5 Z PURTON VICTOR HUI CHUN FUI C H YIP 10,70 - 11 40
11 OURGOLDENRULES (IRE)(5) BBlinkers  4y b g KODIAC - SOCIETY PEARL (KHELEYF) 59,5 C L CHAU GREAT FUND SYNDICATE D J WHYTE 20,20 - 7 38
12 DAY DAY RICH (AUS)(2) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g LOVE CONQUERS ALL - LA ZAP (ELNADIM) 60 C WONG THE EASY RIDE SYNDIC T P YUNG 5,35 - 4 39
 
Quinella(6/10) :125.35 t, Exacta(10/6) :174.35 t, Trifecta(10/6/9) :771.17 t, Place(10) :10.00 t, Place(6) :5.25 t, Place Quinella(6/10) :29.90 t, Place Quinella(6/9) :57.80 t, Place Quinella(9/10) :20.60 t, Quintet(10/6/9/11/7) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 611.64 TL devretmiştir.

2. Race:14:45

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
73,520 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 WILD WEST WING (AUS)(2) 4y b g EXCEED AND EXCEL - THUMP (CASE LAW)  59,5 K TEETAN TERRY FOK KWONG HANG J SIZE 8,95 %10(5) 5 57
2 SUPER COMMANDER (SAF)(4) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g VERCINGETORIX - WAR PATH (CAPTAIN AL) 57,5 B SHINN SIDNEY LEUNG KWUN WA D E FERRARIS 6,70 %11(4) 1 53
3 FARIBAULT (AUS)(12) CPSheepskin  3y b g ZOUSTAR - REILLY O' (O'REILLY) 52,5 C WONG MR & MRS LEE KWOK KA P O'SULLIVAN 32,05 %1(12) 12 42
4 MY MY MY (AUS)(3) 3y b g UNENCUMBERED - RECURRING (PENTIRE) 57,5 K C LEUNG YU PANG CHUN, CHAO K F C LOR 13,00 %6(7) 2 53
5 HAPPILY FRIENDS (IRE)(11) BBlinkers  5y b g REQUINTO - MARAGLEN (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) 53,5 C Y HO BILL MOK YUEN BILL, K H TING 11,75 %6(8) 11 44
6 PACKING CHAMPION (NZ)(8) HHood' style   4y b g DARCI BRAHMA - TROUVILLE (MUKADDAMAH) 56 Z PURTON EXCITING RACING SYND L HO 3,10 %18(1) 7 49
7 VALIANT ELEGANCE (AUS)(10) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g SALADE - LOLLY LOVER (FUSAICHI PEGASUS) 55 C L CHAU WTC SYNDICATE D J WHYTE 5,75 %16(3) 6 47
8 WINMORE STAR (AUS)(6) 3y b g SO YOU THINK - BLOWIN IN THE WIND (DUMAANI) 57 H BENTLEY MARIA TERESA CHU K L MAN 15,05 %2(10) 8 52
9 TRAVEL DATUK (IRE)(7) BBlinkers  8y b g HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - SHARAPOVA (SUNRAY SPIRIT)  56 M F POON JACKIE WONG SEE SUM R GIBSON 12,05 %9(6) 9 50
10 INESTIMABLE (NZ)(5) 3y b g SUPER EASY - DUCHESSOFCAMBRIDGE (LUCKY UNICORN) 57 M L YEUNG LAU CHE KEUNG, BOU S D A HAYES 20,00 %2(9) 4 52
11 WHISKEY NEAT (AUS)(1) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g DENMAN - OUIJA (OH FABULOUS DAY) 60,5 J MOREIRA NOVEMBER SYNDICATE C FOWNES 4,05 %17(2) 3 59
12 MASTER OF FUN (NZ)(9) 3y b g CHARM SPIRIT - AMOUR CACHE (EXCEED AND EXCEL) 55,5 N CALLAN ROGER NGAN C H YIP 25,40 %1(11) 10 48
 
Quinella(2/4) :29.80 t, Exacta(2/4) :73.85 t, 1st Double(10/2) :104.80 t

3. Race:15:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1650 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
161,610 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 GREEN LUCK (AUS)(3) BBlinkers  6y ch g STREET CRY - DAMAH LADY (MUKADDAMAH)  58 J MOREIRA LI WING HON C FOWNES 2,65 %28(1) 2 95
2 HIGHLAND FORTUNE (USA)(7) 5y b g DECLARATION OF WAR - PAN DULCE (CANDY RIDE)  52,5 K TEETAN PETER CHU KA LOK K W LUI 4,20 %12(4) 1 83
3 SAVAQUIN (NZ)(5) 4y b g SAVABEEL - SEQUIN (PINS) 57 Z PURTON WINNIE LAW WING YIN J SIZE 4,40 %18(2) 6 93
4 GLORIOUS ARTIST (IRE)(1) 7y b g ZOFFANY - QUEENIE KEEN (REFUSE TO BEND)  60,5 K C LEUNG TAM PING CHI F C LOR 13,05 %5(7) 4 100
5 SOLAR WAI WAI (AUS)(6) 5y ch g SNITZEL - CAPE PRINCESS (CAPE CROSS)  57 M F POON HO HUI WING KA & HO F C LOR 21,75 %2(9) 8 93
6 THE ROCK (GB)(2) 5y ch g DUTCH ART - BARYNYA (BROAD BRUSH)  59 C SCHOFIELD EDDIE JUNIOR YAU C FOWNES 6,80 %17(3) 3 97
7 HOLY HEART (IRE)(8) TTTongue-Tie   6y b g HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - HEART OF ICE (MONTJEU)  52,5 A BADEL HAPPY DINERS SYNDICA K W LUI 5,70 %9(5) 5 83
8 MAGNIFICENT (GB)(9) 6y b g ZEBEDEE - BARATHEA DANCER (BARATHEA)  52,5 A HAMELIN TING PING SING & SHE K H TING 17,50 %3(8) 9 83
9 CALIFORNIA RAD (AUS)(4) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y b g FASTNET ROCK - RADHARCNAFARRAIGE (DISTORTED HUMOR)  57,5 N CALLAN CHARMIAN LIANG SHUN A S CRUZ 10,65 %6(6) 7 94
 
1st Pick Three(10/2/3) :75.78 t, Quinella(3/7) :8.10 t, Exacta(3/7) :12.60 t, Trifecta(3/7/5) :8.90 t, Place(3) :1.15 t, Place(7) :1.10 t, 2nd double(2/3) :22.55 t

4. Race:15:45

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
73,520 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 NOBLE DESIRE (IRE)(9) 5y ch g FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - MIMISEL (SELKIRK)  55 C L CHAU VIVIAN TANG D J WHYTE 4,75 %9(3) 4 48
2 BEAUTY CHEERS (AUS)(10) 4y b g BIANCONI - MARANA MAJIC (SCENIC) 54,5 C SCHOFIELD MELODY KWOK SZE WAI J SIZE 12,30 %4(8) 1 47
3 TELECOM ROCKET (NZ)(1) BBlinkers  6y b g TAVISTOCK - FAR FAR AWAY (STALWART)  60,5 M F POON SUNNY CHEUNG KING FU Y S TSUI 2,90 %43(1) 3 60
4 CHIRON (NZ)(7) TTTongue-Tie  3y b g MAKFI - INARA BELLE (ELUSIVE QUALITY) 56 B SHINN YEOH SAW KHENG D A HAYES 12,55 %3(9) 5 50
5 FLAMING PASSION (AUS)(4) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  3y b g HEADWATER - RED DUCHEZ (DUBLEO) 57,5 K TEETAN REGINA KOO LI KWAN F C LOR 4,30 %10(2) 12 54
6 BALTIC WHISPER (AUS)(6) TTTongue-Tie  7y b g CHARGE FORWARD - LE SILLAGE (ENCOSTA DE LAGO) 56,5 Z PURTON MR & MRS HANS MICHAE C S SHUM 11,15 %6(5) 7 52
7 GOOD SHOT (NZ)(5) 6y b g SWISS ACE - NANA JEAN (ROMAN RULER)  57,5 J MOREIRA PENG XIONG FA D J HALL 10,85 %7(4) 9 54
8 THE ANOMALY (AUS)(2) 3y b g REAL IMPACT - LOVELY RITA (LIZARD ISLAND)  59 M L YEUNG LEON CHAN K H TING 21,40 %3(10) 10 57
9 HAPPY TIME (AUS)(12) TTTongue-Tie  7y b g SMART MISSILE - DEARNESS (AFFIRMED)  53,5 C Y HO JOHNNY CHEUNG SHUN Y W Y SO 11,25 %6(7) 11 45
10 TELECOM CHEETAH (NZ)(3) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g PINS - PRINCESSABEEL (SAVABEEL) 58 T PICCONE BOBBY CHEUNG KING CH C H YIP 19,75 %1(12) 2 55
11 BULLISH BROTHER (AUS)(8) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5y b g REWARD FOR EFFORT - STREAM ROYALE  55 H N WONG WONG WING KEUNG, YEU A S CRUZ 30,30 %2(11) 8 48
12 BRANDING POWER (AUS)(11) TTTongue-Tie  3y b g KERMADEC - PROMENADES (LONHRO) 54,5 A BADEL ADRIAN SIU CHIN WAN K W LUI 11,40 %6(6) 6 47
 
Quinella(9/10) :29.35 t, Exacta(9/10) :64.55 t, Trifecta(9/10/1) :35.21 t, Place(10) :17.30 t, Place(9) :2.80 t, Place Quinella(1/10) :8.40 t, Place Quinella(1/9) :9.10 t, Place Quinella(9/10) :10.60 t, Quintet(9/10/1/7/4) :1,529.79 t, 3rd double(3/9) :34.85 t

5. Race:16:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1650 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
73,520 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 FA FA (NZ)(2) TTTongue-Tie  3y ch g HE'S REMARKABLE - CALYPSO MISS (ELNADIM)  58,5 C Y HO LIU LING YI F C LOR 2,10 %47(1) 2 56
2 ERNEST FEELING (AUS)(6) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  3y b g EPAULETTE - MELANCOLIA (LEGEND OF FRANCE) 55 K TEETAN DR & MRS ANTHONY W K R GIBSON 6,05 %10(3) 11 48
3 ZHAN JIANG ROCKS (IRE)(4) TTTongue-Tie  6y ch g BIG BAD BOB - RUPA (ACCLAMATION)  56 J MOREIRA ZHAN JIANG SYNDICATE W Y SO 8,85 %5(6) 6 51
4 OWNERS' STAR (GB)(8) CPSheepskin  6y ch g FARHH - MANILA BAY (BENGAL BAY)  55 M F POON HK HORSEOWNERS SYNDI C S SHUM 32,00 %1(8) 10 48
5 RED IMPACT (AUS)(11) 3y ch g REAL IMPACT - CONFER (DANEHILL) 53,5 M L YEUNG JOYFUL SYNDICATE D A HAYES 28,85 %1(10) 4 45
6 FAST PACE (AUS)(1) HHood' style  5y b g SAVABEEL - CAESOUR'S PROMISE (CAESOUR)  59,5 N CALLAN FONG CHI KEUNG C FOWNES 6,90 %8(4) 8 58
7 MANNA FROM HEAVEN (IRE)(9) 6y ch g DRAGON PULSE - SALYDORA (PEINTRE CELEBRE)  54 M CHADWICK GOOD BUDDIES SYNDICA K L MAN 6,00 %14(2) 1 46
8 MAXIMIZE HEART (IRE)(10) CPSheepskin  4y b g HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - NICTATE (GIMMEAWINK) 54 K C LEUNG CHAN KAM HUNG & ALAN C H YIP 23,10 %1(9) 12 46
9 THE MINT (AUS)(5) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4y gr g THE FACTOR - CLASSIC APPROACH (LUSO) 55,5 H BENTLEY INVINCIBLE GURUS SYN K H TING 23,25 %1(12) 5 49
10 MOONLUCK (NZ)(7) CPSheepskin  4y b g BURGUNDY - DEVIL'S MELODY (ORCHID'S DEVIL) 55 Z PURTON WONG WAH TUNG K W LUI 11,60 %7(5) 9 48
11 GALACTIC (AUS)(3) BBlinkers  4y b g DEEP FIELD - DARAZANI (REDOUTE'S CHOICE) 57 A HAMELIN ALLIANCE SAGE SYNDIC A T MILLARD 10,45 %4(7) 3 53
12 WON BALL (AUS)(12) TTTongue-Tie  6y b g CASINO PRINCE - MILITARY GAL (GENERAL NEDIYM) 53 H N WONG FRIENDS OF LIVERPOOL P O'SULLIVAN 30,15 %1(11) 7 44
 
Quinella(2/6) :8.95 t, Exacta(2/6) :9.40 t, Trifecta(2/6/4) :12.90 t, Place(2) :2.00 t, Place(6) :2.30 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :7.70 t, Place Quinella(2/6) :12.30 t, Place Quinella(4/6) :14.00 t, Quintet(2/6/4/8/11) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,448.31 TL devretmiştir., 4th double(9/2) :22.90 t

6. Race:16:45

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
110,300 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 JOLLY GOOD HEART (AUS)(11) 5y b g DANERICH - DESTINY LADY (NE COUPEZ PAS)  52 A BADEL JOLLY TIME SYNDICATE T P YUNG 10,15 %7(6) 2 61
2 HONG KONG BET (AUS)(1) TTTongue-Tie  5y b g SMART MISSILE - DUBLIN ME BET (O'REILLY)  60,5 Z PURTON WILSON HO & BRUCE LE K H TING 5,50 %16(2) 8 79
3 ALCARI (AUS)(5) BBlinkers  6y ch g ALL TOO HARD - CARIAD (SEQUALO) 55 J MOREIRA TAM KWOK CHEUNG P F YIU 3,70 %20(1) 5 67
4 TELECOM SMART (AUS)(8) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g SMART MISSILE - OCELOT (DISTINCTIVE CAT)  54,5 M CHADWICK BILLY CHEUNG KING SH Y S TSUI 5,85 %15(3) 6 66
5 FAMILY FOLKS (AUS)(6) CPSheepskin  4y b g SNITZEL - MISS SHARAPOVA (ALMUTAWAKEL)  54,5 A HAMELIN SO WING KEUNG C W CHANG 5,60 %9(5) 3 66
6 STOICISM (IRE)(7) 4y b g DANDY MAN - HIDDEN BELIEF (HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR) 54,5 K TEETAN WONG CHUNG HIN & ARN D E FERRARIS 5,35 %13(4) 4 66
7 SHOUSON (AUS)(9) BBlinkers  5y ch g STAR WITNESS - FILLE THE JOY (ROYAL ACADEMY)  54 K C LEUNG VINCENT LI HOI YUEN, A T MILLARD 28,90 %2(11) 12 65
8 RHAPSODY (AUS)(12) 4y b g HINCHINBROOK - TEASING (LUJAIN)  52 H BENTLEY THE HON & MRS ANDREW J SIZE 12,65 %6(7) 10 61
9 SMART LEADER (AUS)(10) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  6y b g DELAGO DELUXE - AEMILEE (GRAND LODGE)  53 H W LAI MING SHUI SUM & MING W Y SO 39,10 %1(12) 1 63
10 STANLEY PARK (AUS)(3) BBlinkers  6y ch g DUKE OF MARMALADE - WALK IN THE PARK (THORN PARK)  57,5 C L CHAU CLEMENT MA KANG CHIN K W LUI 15,00 %3(10) 11 73
11 GREEN AEON (AUS)(2) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  5y b g SNITZEL - BERENGARIA (TEODORO TRIVULZIO)  59,5 C Y HO LI WING HON C FOWNES 25,35 %3(9) 7 77
12 ALL FOR SOUTH (AUS)(4) BBlinkers  4y ch g TORONADO - PUSH AND SHOVE (HOUSTON CONNECTION)  56 M F POON FRIENDS OF SOUTHERN F C LOR 9,60 %6(8) 9 70
 
Quinella(1/11) :42.00 t, Exacta(11/1) :81.45 t, Trifecta(11/1/5) :168.45 t, Place(1) :5.55 t, Place(11) :4.05 t, Place Quinella(1/11) :21.10 t, Place Quinella(1/5) :8.50 t, Place Quinella(5/11) :15.80 t, Quintet(11/1/5/8/6) :675.97 t, 5th double(2/11) :35.25 t

7. Race:17:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1650 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
110,300 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 TELECOM FIGHTERS (AUS)(4) 4y b g THE BROTHERS WAR - MOORINGS CAPITAL (SONG OF TARA)  57,5 J MOREIRA TELECOM BROTHERS SYN Y S TSUI 2,50 %24(2) 5 74
2 EXCEPTIONAL NICE (NZ)(8) HHood' style  5y b g TAVISTOCK - MONROE MAGIC (ZABEEL) 54 A BADEL EXCEPTIONAL SYNDICAT W Y SO 5,20 %27(1) 1 66
3 CELESTIAL POWER (AUS)(1) BBlinkers  4y b g STAR WITNESS - ASKARI (DOMINION ROYALE)  60,5 Z PURTON ELIZABETH FAN CHI FO F C LOR 8,10 %9(4) 11 80
4 SACRED IBIS (NZ)(9) 7y b g O'REILLY - FLUTTER (FLORIFEROUS)  54 M F POON IBIS SYNDICATE A T MILLARD 12,65 %5(6) 4 66
5 INDICATIVE VOTE (IRE)(3) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g ELZAAM - KAPLINSKY (FATH) 57,5 H BENTLEY HUANG KAI WEN C S SHUM 34,80 %1(11) 8 74
6 HELENE WISDOM STAR (IRE)(2) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4y b g CHARM SPIRIT - IBIZANE (ELUSIVE QUALITY)  59 K TEETAN SIR PO-SHING & LADY A S CRUZ 4,75 %14(3) 9 77
7 YOO YOO KING (SAF)(6) TTTongue-Tie  5y b g GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT - CRUISE COLLECTION (MODEL MAN) 55,5 R MAIA YOO YOO SYNDICATE K H TING 30,05 %1(12) 6 69
8 SMILING CITY (AUS)(11) CPSheepskin  5y b g SO YOU THINK - LAYLIA (REDOUTE'S CHOICE)  53 C L CHAU GARY LING KAY WAI D J WHYTE 12,55 %6(5) 3 64
9 SKY SHOW (NZ)(12) TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g SHOWCASING - MARY AGNES (MAMBO)  52 M CHADWICK KWAN YUI MAN C FOWNES 8,70 %4(8) 10 62
10 KING'S CAPITAL (AUS)(10) CPSheepskin  4y b g ANIMAL KINGDOM - DUAL STAR (WARNING) 53 M L YEUNG DR & MRS GENE TSOI W D A HAYES 11,55 %4(7) 7 64
11 TURIN REDSTAR (GB)(7) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  7y b g KYLLACHY - MEDDLE (DIKTAT)  54,5 K C LEUNG TSOI HUK YAM, KEN HU C H YIP 24,20 %1(10) 12 67
12 WINNING FOR ALL (AUS)(5) BBlinkers HHood' style  4y ch g SHOOTING TO WIN - VICTORY CRY (CAERLEON) 57,5 C Y HO SO KAI SING K W LUI 20,20 %3(9) 2 74
 
Seven Place(6,10/2,4/3,7/9,10/2,6/1,11/4,8) :4,871.91 t, Pick six(2/3/9/2/11/4) :1,335.55 t, Pick five(3/9/2/11/4) :190.24 t, Pick four(9/2/11/4) :135.82 t, 2nd Pick Three(2/11/4) :38.50 t, Quinella(4/8) :5.25 t, Exacta(4/8) :9.85 t, Trifecta(4/8/1) :9.45 t, Place(4) :1.50 t, Place(8) :2.70 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :7.30 t, Place Quinella(1/8) :13.10 t, Place Quinella(4/8) :8.90 t, Quintet(4/8/1/9/3) :314.57 t, 6th double(11/4) :40.25 t
Net Pool
Seven Place : 9.744 t,
Pick six : 85.476 t,
Pick five : 57.073 t,
Pick four : 14.941 t,
2nd Pick Three : 11.631 t,
1st Pick Three : 5.154 t,