Turf: Good Going PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:09:25

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
176,000 $
2.)
67,930 $
3.)
35,510 $
4.)
18,520 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 BEAUTY JOY (AUS)(1) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g SEBRING (AUS)   -  IMPRESSIVE JEUNEY (AUS)  (JEUNE (GB))  60,5 Z PURTON ELEANOR KWOK LAW KWA A S CRUZ 2,20 - 3 96
2 SAVAQUIN (NZ)(3) 5y b g SAVABEEL (AUS)   -  SEQUIN (NZ)  (PINS (AUS))  58,5 J MOREIRA WINNIE LAW WING YIN J SIZE 6,10 - 4 92
3 TURIN REDSUN (GB)(4) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y b g DUBAWI (IRE)   -  IRISH ROOKIE (IRE)  (AZAMOUR (IRE))  58,5 A BADEL TSOI HUK YAM, SHELDO D J WHYTE 4,70 - 8 92
4 FLYING QUEST (NZ)(9) BBlinkers  9y ch g ALAMOSA (NZ)   -  ENCHANT (NZ)  (PENTIRE (GB))  56 H T MO RAYMOND TSANG HEUNG D J HALL 17,50 - 5 87
5 SOULMATE (NZ)(8) HHood' style  5y b g NICCONI (AUS)   -  CHAMPAGNE CRYSTAL (AUS)  (ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS))  57 K H CHAN TONY LAM WAI FUNG, C P F YIU 6,55 - 1 89
5 BOURBONAIRE (NZ)(11) HHood' style  4y b g DARCI BRAHMA (NZ)   -  STAR GUEST (NZ)  (PENTIRE (GB))  53,5 V BORGES EDMOND SIU KIM PING J SIZE 9,60 - 2 81
7 MY SUGAR (AUS)(2) CPSheepskin  5y ch g DEEP FIELD (AUS)   -  KERIMBA (IRE)  (SINNDAR (IRE))  60,5 C L CHAU SARAH WONG LAI K H TING 12,15 - 6 96
8 CALIFORNIA TEN (IRE)(6) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE)   -  BULRUSHES (GB)  (BYRON (GB))  57,5 K TEETAN CHESTER LIANG JUN YU A S CRUZ 13,00 - 9 90
9 BELUGA (NZ)(5) HHood' style  5y b g TAVISTOCK (NZ)   -  PRESTIGIOUS MISS (AUS)  (WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS))  58 L CURRIE NGAI MAN & AMY WANG D J HALL 16,70 - 10 91
10 CIRCUIT THREE (NZ)(7) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  7y b g SAVABEEL (AUS)   -  FORTY TWO BELOW (NZ)  (O'REILLY (NZ))  57 H BENTLEY HENRY CHEUNG KUN TON T P YUNG 28,65 - 11 89
11 ALL FOR ST PAUL'S (AUS)(10) BBlinkers  5y b g MAGNUS (AUS)   -  SO ENTICING (AUS)  (ICE POINT (ARG))  53,5 M F POON ST PAUL'S BOYS SYNDI F C LOR 28,85 - 7 81
 
Pick(1) :2.20 t, Quinella(1/3) :8.55 t, Exacta(1/3) :10.90 t, Trifecta(1/3/4) :12.91 t, Place(1) :2.30 t, Place(3) :5.00 t, Place Quinella(1/3) :10.80 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :11.70 t, Place Quinella(3/4) :15.90 t

2. Race:10:00

Group , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
1,453,000 $
2.)
560,750 $
3.)
293,000 $
4.)
153,000 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 WELLINGTON (AUS)(2) 5y b g ALL TOO HARD (AUS)   -  MIHIRI (AUS)  (MORE THAN READY (USA))  57 A BADEL MR & MRS MICHAEL CHE R GIBSON 1,10 %34(1) 9 116
2 COMPUTER PATCH (AUS)(9) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  5y b g EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)   -  GIRL HUSSLER (AUS)  (HUSSONET (USA))  57 M CHADWICK YEUNG KIN MAN K H TING 32,90 %2(9) 1 107
3 SKY FIELD (AUS)(1) TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g DEEP FIELD (AUS)   -  LARAVISSANTE (NZ)  (O'REILLY (NZ))  57 B SHINN KWAN SHIU MAN, JESSI C FOWNES 12,40 %17(3) 6 116
4 SUPER WEALTHY (AUS)(7) HHood' style  6y b g EPAULETTE (AUS)   -  WELL HIDDEN (USA)  (MORE THAN READY (USA))  57 L CURRIE SIDNEY LEUNG KWUN WA D A HAYES 10,00 %3(7) 5 110
5 HOT KING PRAWN (AUS)(5) 7y gr g DENMAN (AUS)   -  DE CHORUS (AUS)  (UNBRIDLED'S SONG (USA))  57 J MOREIRA LAU SAK HONG J SIZE 20,75 %8(5) 3 112
6 SIGHT SUCCESS (AUS)(6) HHood' style  5y b g MAGNUS (AUS)   -  TARP (AUS)  (BLETCHLEY PARK (IRE))  57 Z PURTON TAM WING KUN J SIZE 9,15 %19(2) 2 110
7 STRONGER (AUS)(4) 5y ch h NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS)   -  STAR PUPIL (AUS)  (STARCRAFT (NZ))  57 C Y HO CHEUNG HON KIT, JOAN D J WHYTE 43,40 %4(6) 7 115
8 LUCKY EXPRESS (AUS)(10) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g TORONADO (IRE)   -  IL DIAMANTE (AUS)  (TESTA ROSSA (AUS))  57 A HAMELIN LARRY YUNG CHI KIN J SIZE 25,95 %3(8) 10 107
9 LUCKY PATCH (NZ)(3) BBlinkers HHood' style  5y b g EL ROCA (AUS)   -  GOULD (AUS)  (DANEHILL DANCER (IRE))  57 C L CHAU PATCH SYNDICATE K W LUI 9,85 %11(4) 11 115
10 KURPANY (FR)(11) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g MAYSON (GB)   -  ONE RIVER (FR)  (STORMY RIVER (FR))  57 L FERRARIS BRIAN LEUNG HUNG TAK C FOWNES 44,65 %1(10) 4 101
MASTER EIGHT (AUS)(8) (Withdrawn)  4y ch g OAMARU FORCE (AUS)   -  CURZON DANCER (AUS)  (DANEHILL DANCER (IRE))  57 K TEETAN FOK YUK TONG F C LOR Withdrawn %0(11) 8 108
 
Pick(2) :1.10 t, Quinella(2/9) :34.70 t, Exacta(2/9) :37.25 t, 1st Double(1/2) :5.60 t Pick 6 Favorite:2

3. Race:10:35

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
116,340 $
2.)
44,900 $
3.)
23,470 $
4.)
12,245 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 REVE PARISIEN (NZ)(14) 5y b g FERLAX (NZ)   -  MY INDIGO (AUS)  (EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS))  51,5 M L YEUNG FRIENDS OF CRAFTSMEN P O'SULLIVAN 35,05 %1(13) 12 60
2 SOLID IMPACT (NZ)(8) 4y b g SWEYNESSE (AUS)   -  ULTRA EXPLOSIVE (NZ)  (DARCI BRAHMA (NZ))  54,5 Z PURTON ADAM BIN HASSAN D J HALL 8,75 %5(7) 10 66
3 BEAUTY MISSION (AUS)(6) 4y ch g PLUCK (USA)   -  MOLLYCAT (AUS)  (CATBIRD (AUS))  54,5 J MOREIRA KWOK SIU MING F C LOR 1,95 %23(1) 6 66
4 READY TO WIN (NZ)(4) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  5y b g TAVISTOCK (NZ)   -  SURSUM CORDA (NZ)  (ZABEEL (NZ))  56 K C LEUNG CHENG SIU KWONG F C LOR 31,10 %2(12) 4 70
5 SETANTA (AUS)(1) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g FASTNET ROCK (AUS)   -  LEGALLY BAY (AUS)  (SNIPPETS (AUS))  60,5 B SHINN JAMES LAU PO MAN & A D A HAYES 9,95 %11(3) 5 79
6 CALIFORNIA CONCORD (AUS)(2) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  6y b g FASTNET ROCK (AUS)   -  MISS CONCORDE (IRE)  (ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS))  59,5 C L CHAU CHLOE LIANG SHUN YIN A S CRUZ 47,90 %4(9) 7 77
7 KUMASI (AUS)(9) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g SNITZEL (AUS)   -  WORLD JOY (AUS)  (ANABAA (USA))  53,5 C Y HO SO KAI SING K W LUI 16,35 %7(6) 9 64
7 ACE ONE (AUS)(12) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g SHAMUS AWARD (AUS)   -  STELLANA (AUS)  (TESTA ROSSA (AUS))  52 V BORGES CHAN NGAN CHI & CHEN D J WHYTE 22,00 %3(11) 8 61
9 PINS PRINCE (NZ)(7) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie   4y b g PINS (AUS)   -  URBAN (NZ)  (O'REILLY (NZ))  54,5 A BADEL BROTHERS SYNDICATE J SIZE 13,55 %9(4) 14 66
10 SECRET VISION (IRE)(10) 4y b g ELZAAM (AUS)   -  ARAKANS SECRET (IRE)  (ARAKAN (USA))  53,5 H BENTLEY ALEXANDER NG WIN YEW C S SHUM 15,00 %5(8) 11 64
11 NICCONI COUNTY (AUS)(3) TTTongue-Tie  3y ch g NICCONI (AUS)   -  COUNTY MAYO (USA)  (GRAND SLAM (USA))  57 K TEETAN MR & MRS HAMEN FAN S C FOWNES 3,80 %20(2) 3 72
12 TEXAS MOON (IRE)(5) BBlinkers  4y b g DAWN APPROACH (IRE)   -  AMUSING PLAN (USA)  (PLEASANTLY PERFECT (USA))  56 L CURRIE ROBERT NG CHEE SIONG T P YUNG 24,55 %7(5) 1 70
13 TRUST ME (NZ)(11) BBlinkers HHood' style  6y b g GUILLOTINE (NZ)   -  CASSIE MAY (NZ)  (RED CLUBS (IRE))  52,5 C WONG TAKE IT EASY SYNDICA C H YIP 34,20 %1(14) 13 62
14 CLASSIC MOON (NZ)(13) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  4y b g TAVISTOCK (NZ)   -  GALAKTIKA (NZ)  (THORN PARK (AUS))  51,5 M CHADWICK LI FUNG LOK W Y SO 24,15 %3(10) 2 60
 
Pick(14) :35.05 t, 1st Pick Three(1/2/14) :229.23 t, Quinella(8/14) :455.30 t, Exacta(14/8) :674.55 t, Place(14) :3.20 t, Place(8) :8.00 t, Place Quinella(6/14) :61.30 t, Place Quinella(6/8) :18.10 t, Place Quinella(8/14) :180.00 t, Quintet(14/8/6/4/1) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 2,067.23 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(14/8/6/4) :426.85 t, Superfecta(14/8/6/4) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 2nd double(2/14) :144.25 t

4. Race:11:05

Group , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
1,453,000 $
2.)
560,750 $
3.)
293,000 $
4.)
153,000 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 GOLDEN SIXTY (AUS)(1) 6y ch g MEDAGLIA D'ORO (USA)   -  GAUDEAMUS (USA)  (DISTORTED HUMOR (USA))  57 C Y HO STANLEY CHAN KA LEUN K W LUI 1,15 %67(1) 2 125
2 CALIFORNIA SPANGLE (IRE)(8) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS)   -  PEARLITAS PASSION (IRE)  (HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE))  57 Z PURTON HOWARD LIANG YUM SHI A S CRUZ 3,60 %20(2) 5 108
3 EXCELLENT PROPOSAL (AUS)(7) BBlinkers HHood' style  5y ch g EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)   -  PROCRASTINATION (GB)  (PIVOTAL (GB))  57 J MOREIRA KENNETH CHUNG KIN SH J SIZE 17,35 %4(3) 7 109
4 CHAMPION'S WAY (AUS)(6) TTTongue-Tie   6y b g HINCHINBROOK (AUS)   -  GRETA'S YARN (AUS)  (REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS))  57 A HAMELIN DR & MRS ARTHUR LEUN J SIZE 20,30 %1(6) 6 110
5 MORE THAN THIS (GB)(2) 6y b g DUTCH ART (GB)   -  STRIVING (IRE)  (DANEHILL DANCER (IRE))  57 K TEETAN HUANG KAI WEN C S SHUM 20,30 %4(4) 1 118
6 WAIKUKU (IRE)(3) 7y b g HARBOUR WATCH (IRE)   -  LONDON PLANE (IRE)  (DANEHILL DANCER (IRE))  57 V BORGES JOCELYN SIU YANG HIN J SIZE 15,85 %2(5) 3 118
7 MIGHTY GIANT (NZ)(4) BBlinkers  6y ch g POWER (GB)   -  WANDEROV (NZ)  (USTINOV (AUS))  57 K C LEUNG MR & MRS LI MING ON P F YIU 19,00 %1(8) 8 112
8 HEALTHY HAPPY (AUS)(5) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g ZOUSTAR (AUS)   -  LADY LAKSHMI (AUS)  (LONHRO (AUS))  57 B SHINN SIN TUNG HING, SIN Y F C LOR 22,25 %1(7) 4 111
 
Pick(1) :1.15 t, Quinella(1/8) :1.35 t, Exacta(1/8) :2.00 t, Trifecta(1/8/7) :1.05 t, Place(1) :1.05 t, Place(8) :1.05 t, 3rd double(14/1) :83.20 t

5. Race:11:40

Group , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
1,816,000
2.)
700,900
3.)
366,400
4.)
191,200

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ROMANTIC WARRIOR (IRE)(8) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g ACCLAMATION (GB)   -  FOLK MELODY (IRE)  (STREET CRY (IRE))  57 K TEETAN PETER LAU PAK FAI C S SHUM 1,45 %26(2) 4 109
2 TOURBILLON DIAMOND (AUS)(3) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5y b g OLYMPIC GLORY (IRE)   -  MODAVE (NZ)  (MONTJEU (IRE))  57 A BADEL SHUM MAK LING, JIMMY C S SHUM 21,50 %2(8) 2 112
3 PANFIELD (CHI)(5) TTTongue-Tie  5y b h LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA)   -  ESTERINA (ARG)  (ORPEN (USA))  57 A HAMELIN YUE YUN HING A T MILLARD 25,65 %1(9) 7 110
4 KA YING STAR (GB)(2) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  7y b g CITYSCAPE (GB)   -  CASUAL GLANCE (GB)  (SINNDAR (IRE))  57 L FERRARIS LEUNG SHEK KONG A S CRUZ 27,45 %2(7) 9 116
5 RUSSIAN EMPEROR (IRE)(1) BBlinkers  5y b g GALILEO (IRE)   -  ATLANTIC JEWEL (AUS)  (FASTNET ROCK (AUS))  57 B SHINN MIKE CHEUNG SHUN CHI D J WHYTE 3,85 %32(1) 5 117
6 COLUMBUS COUNTY (NZ)(4) TTTongue-Tie  6y b g REDWOOD (GB)   -  SPIRIT OF SANDFORD (NZ)  (KILIMANJARO (GB))  57 J MOREIRA MR & MRS HAMEN FAN S C FOWNES 15,80 %9(5) 6 111
7 ZEBROWSKI (NZ)(10) TTTongue-Tie  5y b g SAVABEEL (AUS)   -  POLISH PRINCESS (GB)  (POLISH PRECEDENT (USA))  57 C Y HO VISION SYNDICATE C FOWNES 20,40 %5(6) 10 103
8 RELIABLE TEAM (NZ)(6) BBlinkers  6y gr g RELIABLE MAN (GB)   -  STELLA DORO (NZ)  (FALTAAT (USA))  57 K C LEUNG NOVA STELLA SYNDICAT F C LOR 36,00 %1(10) 1 110
9 CHEERFUL DAYS (AUS)(9) 5y b g SMART MISSILE (AUS)   -  SAINT MINERVA (AUS)  (GALILEO (IRE))  57 Z PURTON TOM BROWN'S SYNDICAT K W LUI 11,60 %11(3) 3 106
10 SAVVY NINE (FR)(7) BBlinkers  6y ch g ANODIN (IRE)   -  INSAN MALA (IRE)  (BAHHARE (USA))  57 M CHADWICK JULIAN HUI CHUN HANG D J WHYTE 6,90 %10(4) 8 110
 
Pick(8) :1.45 t, Quinella(3/8) :30.85 t, Exacta(8/3) :34.65 t, Trifecta(8/3/5) :149.21 t, Place(3) :3.45 t, Place(8) :1.30 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :51.70 t, Place Quinella(3/8) :84.90 t, Place Quinella(5/8) :37.50 t, 4th double(1/8) :4.25 t

6. Race:12:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1400 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
116,340 $
2.)
44,900 $
3.)
23,470 $
4.)
12,245 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SUPER TEN (NZ)(12) TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g OCEAN PARK (NZ)   -  PASTRANA (AUS)  (FASTNET ROCK (AUS))  54,5 L HEWITSON FOREVER LUCK SYNDICA D J WHYTE 12,95 %4(8) 1 66
2 MALDIVES (NZ)(3) 5y b g BURGUNDY (NZ)   -  CELTIC DREAM (NZ)  (CASUAL LIES (USA))  59,5 B SHINN SAMMY SEAN LEE D J HALL 7,40 %11(3) 10 77
3 GOLDEN EMPIRE (FR)(7) 4y b g FASTNET ROCK (AUS)   -  PRETTY PAPER (IRE)  (MEDAGLIA D'ORO (USA))  56 Z PURTON LAW YUNG KOON K W LUI 3,50 %20(1) 7 69
4 STORM LEGEND (IRE)(8) 4y b g NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE)   -  KYMERA (IRE)  (FASTNET ROCK (AUS))  55,5 L CURRIE BONIFACE HO KA KUI C FOWNES 22,15 %2(12) 3 68
5 CIRCUIT STELLAR (IRE)(1) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g MEHMAS (IRE)   -  LILLEBONNE (FR)  (DANEHILL DANCER (IRE))  60,5 K TEETAN CHEUNG KWOK WING & C A S CRUZ 6,30 %11(4) 6 79
6 DRAGON FORTUNE (NZ)(9) TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g PER INCANTO (USA)   -  PRINCESS ANNALIESE (NZ)  (VAN NISTELROOY (USA))  55 K C LEUNG AU KAI KWONG, MICHAE F C LOR 10,20 %5(6) 2 67
7 BEAUTY LIVE (AUS)(2) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g SHAMUS AWARD (AUS)   -  ETHICS (SAF)  (COUNT DUBOIS (GB))  60 J MOREIRA KITTY KWOK SEA NGA F C LOR 4,25 %19(2) 14 78
8 MILLENNIUM FALCON (NZ)(14) HHood' style  5y b g CHARM SPIRIT (IRE)   -  POTIONS (AUS)  (ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS))  51,5 M CHADWICK LINDSAY RACING SYNDI T P YUNG 9,70 %10(5) 9 60
9 PEGASUS GENERAL (BRZ)(4) CPSheepskin  4y b g VETTORI (IRE)   -  UMNIYAH (BRZ)  (BUROOJ (GB))  59 H BENTLEY DANIEL KWAN K H TING 18,50 %3(11) 11 76
10 JOLLY RULER (GB)(11) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4y b g HELMET (AUS)   -  MIRAMONT (GB)  (IFFRAAJ (GB))  54,5 C Y HO KENNY CHENG TSIN KI P F YIU 20,10 %2(13) 13 66
11 SMOOTHIES (AUS)(10) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  6y ch g ROTHESAY (AUS)   -  COT CASE (AUS)  (BELONG TO ME (USA))  55 M F POON ANDY WONG TSZ WAI, M C S SHUM 19,70 %3(10) 8 67
12 COUNTRY BOY (IRE)(13) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie   5y b g SHAMARDAL (USA)   -  SHAFAANI (GB)  (GREEN DESERT (USA))  53 A BADEL MAN SAU KEUNG J SIZE 20,65 %5(7) 12 63
13 SEATTLE CHOICE (SAF)(5) 6y b g SAIL FROM SEATTLE (CAN)   -  BOLD CHOICE (SAF)  (LECTURE (USA))  58,5 L FERRARIS WILLIAM ELKIN MOCATT A T MILLARD 16,50 %4(9) 5 75
14 SHADOW MISSION (AUS)(6) 4y b g FASTNET ROCK (AUS)   -  DIADEME (NZ)  (SAVABEEL (AUS))  56,5 C L CHAU DAVID LUI Y S TSUI 32,25 %1(14) 4 71
 
Pick(12) :12.95 t, Quinella(3/12) :156.40 t, Exacta(12/3) :274.70 t, Place(12) :8.60 t, Place(3) :4.90 t, Place Quinella(3/12) :65.50 t, Place Quinella(3/7) :15.20 t, Place Quinella(7/12) :28.40 t, Quintet(12/3/7/8/1) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 5,515.44 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(12/3/7/8) :1,459.53 t, Quartet(12/3/7/8) :34.11 t, 5th double(8/12) :54.75 t

7. Race:12:50

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
176,000 $
2.)
67,930 $
3.)
35,510 $
4.)
18,520 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 LUCKY WITH YOU (AUS)(11) 4y b g ARTIE SCHILLER (USA)   -  HEREDERA (AUS)  (NORTHERN METEOR (AUS))  51,5 K TEETAN VINCENT LEUNG MAN HI D A HAYES 9,50 %8(6) 6 82
2 CORDYCEPS SIX (AUS)(4) BBlinkers  3y b g STAR TURN (AUS)   -  SANDCASTLES (AUS)  (HINCHINBROOK (AUS))  57 B SHINN CATHERINA YIM WAI LI R GIBSON 2,85 %22(1) 10 97
3 ROCK YA HEART (AUS)(10) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS)   -  THIRTY ROCK (AUS)  (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE))  51,5 M L YEUNG RIGHT DIRECTION SYND K W LUI 11,15 %9(4) 1 83
4 BLAZE WARRIOR (AUS)(3) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g SEBRING (AUS)   -  LIESELE (AUS)  (EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS))  57 J MOREIRA HELENA WAI SUK CHONG J SIZE 3,90 %17(2) 2 97
5 TRILLION WIN (NZ)(2) BBlinkers  5y b g PROISIR (AUS)   -  ONE SWANSTONSTREET (NZ)  (SANDTRAP (USA))  58,5 A BADEL PATRICIA HUI KAN SHU K L MAN 10,20 %9(5) 13 100
6 KEEP YOU WARM (IRE)(7) BBlinkers  5y ch g NO NAY NEVER (USA)   -  DACIO (USA)  (HARLAN'S HOLIDAY (USA))  53,5 Z PURTON BARRIER FREE SYNDICA K W LUI 4,45 %12(3) 8 89
7 MAJESTIC STAR (AUS)(6) 4y b g I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS)   -  OASIS BLOOM (AUS)  (AL MAHER (AUS))  54,5 C L CHAU SURPLUS HORSE RACING C S SHUM 15,70 %5(8) 12 91
8 DUKE WAI (NZ)(1) BBlinkers HHood' style  6y ch g PER INCANTO (USA)   -  SHE'S SWAN LAKE (NZ)  (GREEN PERFUME (USA))  60,5 M CHADWICK HERMAN WAI HO MAN P O'SULLIVAN 14,45 %7(7) 11 104
9 RED DESERT (GER)(8) 6y b g OASIS DREAM (GB)   -  CAPICHERA (GER)  (SHIROCCO (GER))  53 V BORGES THE HON RONALD ARCUL J SIZE 24,35 %3(11) 3 88
10 METRO WARRIOR (AUS)(13) BBlinkers  5y b g FASTNET ROCK (AUS)   -  SCANDINAVIA (AUS)  (SNIPPETS (AUS))  51,5 H W LAI METRO EXPRESS SYNDIC D A HAYES 42,25 %2(12) 4 81
11 WINNING DREAMER (NZ)(5) 5y b g DEEP FIELD (AUS)   -  MARKISA (NZ)  (DANEHILL (USA))  56 C Y HO LINDA SO HOI YAN F C LOR 25,60 %3(10) 9 95
12 KING LAND (AUS)(12) TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g BRAZEN BEAU (AUS)   -  POUTER (AUS)  (DUBAWI (IRE))  51,5 M F POON SIDNEY LEUNG KWUN WA T P YUNG 21,55 %4(9) 7 81
13 THE RUNNER (AUS)(9) BBlinkers  6y ch g SNITZEL (AUS)   -  FEMINA FASHION (AUS)  (SHAMARDAL (USA))  51,5 C WONG CHU YUN LAU F C LOR 31,60 %1(13) 5 85
 
Pick(11) :9.50 t, Seven Place(1,3/2,8,9/8,14/1,8/3,8/3,12/4,11) :5,692.75 t, Pick six(2,8/14/1/8/12/11) :23,931.16 t, Pick five(14/1/8/12/11) :5,074.06 t, Pick four(1/8/12/11) :128.25 t, 2nd Pick Three(8/12/11) :116.23 t, Quinella(4/11) :11.55 t, Exacta(11/4) :30.60 t, Trifecta(11/4/10) :88.31 t, Place(11) :2.55 t, Place(4) :3.15 t, Place Quinella(10/11) :13.90 t, Place Quinella(4/10) :17.30 t, Place Quinella(4/11) :6.80 t, Quintet(11/4/10/3/2) :1,309.24 t, 6th double(12/11) :176.80 t
Net Pool
Seven Place : 11.386 t,
Pick six : 143.587 t,
Pick five : 60.889 t,
Pick four : 51.305 t,
1st Pick Three : 4.585 t,
2nd Pick Three : 14.995 t,