Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEETLE STAR (GER)(1) | 6y ch h | WAR BLADE - BUSCHKATZE | 61,5 | ROBIN WEBER | PETRA GEHM | PETRA GEHM | 3,20 | %17(2) | 1 | 71 | |
2 | ESPRIT DE CORPS (GB)(2) | 6y b g | SEPOY - CORPS DE BALLET | 60,5 | LUKAS DELOZIER | PHILIPPE VAN DER LIN | MARIAN FALK WEIßMEIER | 14,75 | %3(9) | 4 | 70 | |
3 | OTTO (FR)(8) | 5y b g | ORDENSTREUER - OFFSHORE | 54,5 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | GERMAN RACING CLUB | ROLAND DZUBASZ | 2,70 | %26(1) | 9 | 64 | |
4 | NOBLE FIGHTER (IRE)(4) | 10y b g | SILVANO - NOUVELLE NOBLESSE | 57,5 | ALEXANDER PIETSCH | SELINA EHL | SELINA EHL | 21,50 | %5(8) | 6 | 67 | |
5 | SURREY WARRIOR (USA)(10) | 4y b g | DATA LINK - SPRING HEATHER | 52 | SIBYLLE VOGT | VOLKER FRANZ SCHLEUS | ANNA SCHLEUSNER-FRUHRIEP | 6,25 | %12(3) | 2 | 61 | |
6 | SHARK ATTACK (IRE)(9) CPSheepskin | 7y b g | RODERIC O'CONNOR - GREEN EMPIRE | 52,5 | JOZEF BOJKO | KARL-HEINZ NEUREUTHE | KARL-HEINZ NEUREUTHER | 16,00 | %3(10) | 5 | 62 | |
7 | FUTURE HOLLOW (IRE)(3) | 4y b h | SOLDIER HOLLOW - FLAMINGO ROSE | 58 | TOMMASO SCARDINO | OTTO F. MARGRAF | MARCO KLEIN | 13,40 | %8(7) | 7 | 67 | |
8 | AUTHENTIC EYE (GER)(7) | 5y b m | WIENER WALZER - ASTRA | 55 | ESTHER RUTH WEIßMEIER | CHIARA D'HEUR | REGINE WEIßMEIER | 14,25 | %9(4) | 3 | 64 | |
9 | EL FARAS (IRE)(6) CPSheepskin | 4y b h | CAMELOT - COMMENDABLE | 57,5 | FABIAN XAVER WEISSMEIER | ADELRESORT | JAN MATHIJS SNACKERS | 11,70 | %8(6) | 10 | 65 | |
10 | ETOILE DIAMANTE (FR)(5) | 4y b m | DABIRSIM - ETOILE NOCTURNE | 57 | MAXIM PECHEUR | STALL KURZER KOPF | MARCO KLEIN | 11,60 | %9(5) | 8 | 66 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NO LIMIT CREDIT (GER)(2) | 3y ch f | NIGHT OF THUNDER - NASRINE | 58 | CLEMENT LECOEUVRE | GESTÜT KARLSHOF | ANDREAS SUBORICS | 10,60 | %7(5) | 3 | 86 | |
2 | DEMOCRACY (GER)(1) CPSheepskin | 3y b f | AREION - DJIDDA | 58 | LUKAS DELOZIER | GESTÜT EBBESLOH | PETER SCHIERGEN | 5,55 | %15(3) | 5 | 85 | |
3 | VIVE EN LIBERTE (GER)(7) | 3y b f | SOLDIER HOLLOW - VIVE MADAME | 58 | ADRIE DE VRIES | STALL MANDARIN | YASMIN ALMENRÄDER | 12,95 | %4(6) | 2 | 72 | |
4 | OCEAN FANTASY (FR)(3) | 3y b f | MAKE BELIEVE - OCEANIE | 58 | MICHAEL CADEDDU | GESTÜT HÖNY-HOF | JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO | 2,05 | %47(1) | 1 | 93 | |
5 | SCHWESTERHERZ (FR)(4) | 3y b f | AREION - NOUVELLE NOBLESSE | 58 | ANDRASCH STARKE | ECKHARD SAUREN | HENK GREWE | 2,70 | %17(2) | 4 | 90 | |
6 | SNOW (GER)(5) | 3y ch f | SEA THE MOON - SNOW BALLERINA | 58 | MAXIM PECHEUR | GESTÜT GÖRLSDORF | MARKUS KLUG | 12,75 | %8(4) | 6 | 68 | |
7 | SOUND MACHINE (GER)(6) | 3y b f | PASTORIUS - SING HALLELUJAH | 58 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | MARIO HOFER GMBH | MARIO HOFER | 17,30 | %2(7) | 7 | 88 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLYMPEA (FR)(4) | 4y b m | OLYMPIC GLORY - SLOAAN | 59 | MAXIM PECHEUR | STALL SPERANZA | KARL DEMME | 2,25 | %24(1) | 5 | 55 | |
2 | CONTENDIT (GB)(9) | 7y b g | INDESATCHEL - HOPE CHEST | 56,5 | TOMMASO SCARDINO | ANNICK GRATZ U.NADIN | ANNICK GRATZ | 6,80 | %13(3) | 12 | 53 | |
3 | MISTER MOWGLI (GER)(1) | 7y b g | AUTHORIZED - MACUNA | 61 | FABIAN XAVER WEISSMEIER | ADELRESORT | JAN MATHIJS SNACKERS | 26,10 | %2(10) | 7 | 57 | |
4 | ROCK OF CASHEL (GER)(6) | 9y b g | AREION - ROCKET LIGHT | 58,5 | ALEXANDER PIETSCH | HELMUT RICHARD WEDIG | HELMUT RICHARD WEDIG | 12,25 | %10(4) | 11 | 55 | |
5 | SALON LAW (GER)(8) | 4y b m | LAWMAN - SALONBLUE | 58 | JOZEF BOJKO | GESTÜT WITTEKINDSHOF | PAVEL VOVCENKO | 8,00 | %9(5) | 8 | 54 | |
6 | LA MATIGUA (GER)(2) CPSheepskin | 4y b m | MAXIOS - LA SABARA | 59,5 | STEFANIE KOYUNCU | LMGW-BLOODSTOCK | MARIO HOFER | 22,50 | %4(9) | 9 | 56 | |
7 | OSSILINE (GER)(5) | 7y b m | TERTULLIAN - OMIKRA | 58,5 | BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT | STEFAN JOHANNES GRAT | FABIENNE GRATZ | 13,60 | %6(8) | 2 | 55 | |
8 | JACK BLANE (GB)(12) | 6y b g | KHELEYF - BLANE WATER | 52,5 | MARCO CASAMENTO | STEPHANIE SOFSKY | BARBARA SOFSKY-PRAPPACHER | 4,20 | %16(2) | 10 | 49 | |
9 | SYBIL GRAND (GB)(10) | 4y b m | CANFORD CLIFFS - LIFE IS GOLDEN | 53 | MAIKE RIEHL | LUTZ THOMAS | LUTZ THOMAS | 12,95 | %7(6) | 3 | 52 | |
JO'S GIRL (IRE)(7) (Withdrawn) | 5y b m | ZEBEDEE - DIAMOND FINESSE | 58 | CONCETTO SANTANGELO | STALL HÄSFELD | MARTIN SCHU | Withdrawn | 25,80 | %2(11) | 6 | 54 | |
PORCUPINE CREEK (IRE)(11) (Withdrawn) | 7y b g | ZEBEDEE - DAANAAT | 54,5 | ANDREAS HELFENBEIN | STALL TAKEDA | OLGA LAZNOVSKA | Withdrawn | %0(12) | 4 | 51 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGATHON (GER)(1) | 3y b c | SIDESTEP - ACTIVE GIRL | 58 | MAXIM PECHEUR | STALL SCHLOß HORST | KARL DEMME | 5,55 |
%10(4)
%11(4) |
2 | 0 | |
2 | MILJÖ (GER)(6) | 3y b f | WALDPARK - MONTE | 53 | MAIKE RIEHL | CATSRACING COLOGNE | AXEL KLEINKORRES | 6,90 |
%22(2)
%19(3) |
5 | 60 | |
3 | BEST EVENING (FR)(5) | 3y gr f | SOMMERABEND - BEST DREAMING | 56 | FILIP MINARIK | STALL AD EPISAS | ANDREAS SUBORICS | 2,00 |
%36(1)
%34(1) |
1 | 67 | |
4 | MOSTAQEL (IRE)(3) | 3y b g | SOCIETY ROCK - SUNNY DAYS | 58 | BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT | STALL HÄSFELD | MARTIN SCHU | 18,65 |
%3(7)
%3(7) |
3 | 0 | |
5 | NIGHT LIGHT (GER)(7) | 3y b f | AREION - NAJINSKAJA | 56 | CLEMENT LECOEUVRE | MARLENE HALLER | TONI POTTERS | 3,95 |
%18(3)
%20(2) |
4 | 0 | |
6 | AMAANA (GER)(4) | 3y gr f | RELIABLE MAN - AUDREY | 56 | SIBYLLE VOGT | VOLKER FRANZ SCHLEUS | ANNA SCHLEUSNER-FRUHRIEP | 10,60 |
%5(6)
%6(6) |
6 | 0 | |
7 | HAZWEIO (GER)(2) | 3y ch g | ELECTRIC BEAT - HERNANDA DIRECTA | 58 | MICHAEL CADEDDU | NINA SCHNEIDER | UWE SCHWINN | 8,80 |
%7(5)
%7(5) |
7 | 0 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEIA (GER)(2) | 3y b f | SOLDIER HOLLOW - DIVYA | 58 | MARTIN SEIDL | GESTÜT PARK WIEDINGE | MARKUS KLUG | 2,30 |
%26(2)
%25(2) |
1 | 0 | |
2 | TANGUT (GER)(6) | 3y ch f | ADLERFLUG - TUCANA | 58 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | DARIUS RACING | ANDREAS WÖHLER | 4,60 |
%11(4)
%13(4) |
6 | 0 | |
3 | NASRANI (GER)(4) | 3y ch f | AREION - NASHITA | 58 | MAXIM PECHEUR | GESTÜT RÖTTGEN | MARKUS KLUG | 9,45 |
%8(5)
%10(5) |
2 | 0 | |
4 | ARMY OF ONE (GER)(1) | 3y b f | KINGSTON HILL - AUCTORITA | 58 | ANDRASCH STARKE | GESTÜT KARLSHOF | HENK GREWE | 3,20 |
%37(1)
%29(1) |
4 | 0 | |
5 | ROSEA (GER)(5) | 3y b f | NATHANIEL - ROYAL DUBAI | 58 | LUKAS DELOZIER | STIFTUNG GESTÜT FÄHR | PETER SCHIERGEN | 4,80 |
%14(3)
%17(3) |
5 | 0 | |
6 | ECATERINA (FR)(3) | 3y ch f | TIN HORSE - EMELDA | 58 | FILIP MINARIK | STALL WALDHAUS | SARAH WEIS | 16,55 |
%4(6)
%6(6) |
3 | 0 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWER EURO (IRE)(2) | 8y ch g | PEINTRE CELEBRE - POWER PENNY | 57 | ANDRASCH STARKE | RENNSTALL DARBOVEN | HENK GREWE | 2,50 |
%20(1)
%18(1) |
3 | 93 | |
2 | NIKKEI (GER)(7) | 5y ch h | PIVOTAL - NICELLA | 57 | MARCO CASAMENTO | GESTÜT ITTLINGEN | WALDEMAR HICKST | 10,10 |
%6(9)
%7(9) |
7 | 90 | |
3 | IDA ALATA (GER)(11) | 4y ch m | ADLERFLUG - ITZKA | 55,5 | CLEMENT LECOEUVRE | DR. GABRIELE SEITZ | HENK GREWE | 13,05 |
%6(8)
%7(8) |
5 | 72 | |
4 | MONPTI (GER)(6) | 4y ch h | MAMOOL - MYSTIC VALLEY | 57 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | HELAND RACING | GUNTER RICHTER | 6,55 |
%13(2)
%12(2) |
2 | 78 | |
5 | ALL FOR ROME (GER)(10) | 4y b m | HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - ALL AN STAR | 55,5 | MICHAEL CADEDDU | GESTÜT HÖNY-HOF | JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO | 11,15 |
%10(4)
%10(4) |
10 | 88 | |
6 | WAUGH (IRE)(9) CPSheepskin | 4y b h | RIP VAN WINKLE - WALZERPRINZESSIN | 57 | LUKAS DELOZIER | LEBEAU RACING | HANS-ALBERT BLUME | 8,20 |
%9(6)
%9(5) |
9 | 79 | |
7 | MOONSHINER (GER)(1) | 7y ch h | ADLERFLUG - MONTEZUMA | 58 | FILIP MINARIK | GESTÜT SCHLENDERHAN | WERNER HAUSTEIN | 21,80 |
%7(7)
%8(7) |
12 | 94 | |
8 | KENNY (GER)(4) CPSheepskin | 5y b g | SANTIAGO - KINETIO | 57 | MAXIM PECHEUR | PHILIPPE VAN DER LIN | MARIAN FALK WEIßMEIER | 22,15 |
%3(10)
%3(10) |
1 | 67 | |
9 | LEIERSPIELERIN (GER)(12) | 6y bl m | EDEN ROCK - LAUTENSPIELERIN | 55,5 | MARTIN SEIDL | STALL NICOLE | PAVEL VOVCENKO | 16,85 |
%2(11)
%3(11) |
4 | 0 | |
10 | THE TIGER (GER)(3) | 7y gr g | OGATONANGO (H) - TIGER FLAME | 58 | SIBYLLE VOGT | VOLKER FRANZ SCHLEUS | ANNA SCHLEUSNER-FRUHRIEP | 14,55 |
%9(5)
%9(6) |
6 | 88 | |
11 | WALSINGHAM (GER)(8) | 6y b h | CAMPANOLOGIST - WINTERKÖNIGIN | 57 | ADRIE DE VRIES | STALL LUCKY OWNER | HELGA DEWALD | 6,65 |
%13(3)
%12(3) |
11 | 93 | |
12 | KLÜNGEL (GER)(5) | 5y b g | JUKEBOX JURY - KÖNIGSTOCHTER | 57 | ANDREAS HELFENBEIN | STALL TUDORS | OLGA LAZNOVSKA | 31,10 |
%2(12)
%2(12) |
8 | 87 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDIE DOLL (HOL)(7) CPSheepskin | 8y ch m | TERTULLIAN - SECOND D | 55,5 | MARTIN SEIDL | LUISA STEPHANIE STEU | LUISA STEPHANIE STEUDLE | 5,90 | %12(4) | 2 | 46 | |
2 | SUNBRIGHT (IRE)(9) | 5y b m | DAWN APPROACH - CROSSOVER | 54 | MARCO CASAMENTO | STALL BLUE SKY | FRANK FUHRMANN | 4,85 | %12(2) | 1 | 44 | |
3 | ICE CLUB (IRE)(4) | 8y b g | LAWMAN - LAKE BAINO | 59,5 | BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT | SARAH JANE HELLIER | SARAH JANE HELLIER | 4,80 | %14(3) | 5 | 50 | |
4 | JUNGLE SPIRIT (IRE)(5) | 4y ch m | BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE - WHERE'S CHARLOTTE | 59 | MAXIM PECHEUR | STALL BLUE SKY | FRANK FUHRMANN | 4,85 | %6(2) | 7 | 49 | |
5 | HAFIDA (GER)(6) BBlinkers | 4y gr m | KENDARGENT - HUNGRY HEART | 54 | MAIKE RIEHL | STALL HAPPY-FOUR | MARIAN FALK WEIßMEIER | 8,55 | %7(6) | 8 | 47 | |
6 | KREUZ BUBE (GER)(8) | 5y b g | AREION - KENDRA | 55 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | LUTZ THOMAS | LUTZ THOMAS | 2,60 | %31(1) | 6 | 44 | |
7 | ANYWAY (IRE)(1) | 3y ch f | HELMET - WATERWAYS | 60 | CECILIA MÜLLER | RENNSTALL GOLDEN REE | JAN MATHIJS SNACKERS | 17,65 | %3(7) | 3 | 57 | |
8 | VIEILLE SORCIERE (FR)(3) | 10y b m | VICTORY NOTE - RARITÄT | 60 | ANDRE BEST | PETRA SAUTER | PETRA SAUTER | 6,55 | %12(5) | 9 | 50 | |
9 | LORD WALSINGHAM (GB)(2) | 6y b g | SHIROCCO - GLORIOUS TWELFTH | 61 | FABIAN XAVER WEISSMEIER | LESTER SNACKERS | JAN MATHIJS SNACKERS | 19,55 | %3(8) | 4 | 51 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAVEHEART (GER)(6) | 4y b g | NEATICO - BEST TUNE | 57,5 | FILIP MINARIK | HEINZ DIETER JARLING | JAN KORPAS | 1,95 | %42(1) | 6 | 69 | |
2 | TRUST AHEAD (IRE)(4) | 4y b h | DREAM AHEAD - TROPICAL MIST | 58,5 | ANDRE BEST | STALL MAYBE | LENNART HAMMER-HANSEN | 3,75 | %22(2) | 8 | 70 | |
3 | TOWN CHARTER (USA)(7) CPSheepskin | 6y gr g | LONHRO - SUMMER FETE | 57,5 | ESTHER RUTH WEISSMEIER | STALL NILAN | MARIAN FALK WEIßMEIER | 12,00 | %4(7) | 1 | 69 | |
4 | ROLLICKING (IRE)(8) | 4y b m | HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - MAGHZAA | 56,5 | SIBYLLE VOGT | STALL BLUE SKY | FRANK FUHRMANN | 14,60 | %4(6) | 2 | 68 | |
5 | BE KOOL (IRE)(2) CPSheepskin | 7y b g | APPROVE - ACCOUNTING | 59,5 | TOMMASO SCARDINO | TURFCLUB MANNHEIM | MARCO KLEIN | 6,40 | %13(3) | 5 | 71 | |
6 | BARON MAYSON (GER)(5) | 4y b g | MAYSON - BEDAZZLED | 58 | BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT | STEFAN JOHANNES GRAT | FABIENNE GRATZ | 9,15 | %7(4) | 3 | 70 | |
7 | DARING MATCH (GER)(3) | 9y ch h | CALL ME BIG - DARING ACTION | 59,5 | FABIAN XAVER WEISSMEIER | ADELRESORT | JAN MATHIJS SNACKERS | 15,50 | %3(8) | 7 | 71 | |
8 | LUCKY LIPS (GER)(1) | 6y ch g | MAMOOL - LIPS ARROW | 60 | CLEMENT LECOEUVRE | DANIEL STRAHL | SASCHA SMRCZEK | 11,50 | %5(5) | 4 | 72 | |
9 | CIRCUSKIND (IRE)(10) | 4y b m | CAMACHO - FAUSSEMENT SIMPLE | 55 | JOZEF BOJKO | STALL BLUE SKY | FRANK FUHRMANN | 14,60 | %1(6) | 10 | 67 | |
REINE DES FLEURS (GER)(9) (Withdrawn) | 4y b m | SOLDIER HOLLOW - REINE LIBERTE | 56 | REBECCA DANZ | GESTÜT AUENQUELLE | MARCEL WEIß | Withdrawn | %0(9) | 9 | 68 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEU RAPIDE (GER)(8) | 7y ch g | TOYLSOME - DANGER ZONE | 53,5 | STEFANIE KOYUNCU | STALL BEROTTI | RALPH SCHAAF | 11,30 | %6(5) | 8 | 58 | |
2 | EARL (GER)(3) | 5y b g | TERTULLIAN - ERICARROW | 59 | TOMMASO SCARDINO | GABRIELE INGE GAUL | MARCO KLEIN | 2,15 | %29(2) | 7 | 63 | |
3 | WARRIOR (GER)(5) | 4y b g | SOLDIER HOLLOW - WELLS PRESENT | 56 | MICHAEL CADEDDU | UWE SCHWINN | UWE SCHWINN | 2,40 | %32(1) | 2 | 60 | |
4 | BIRTHDAY PRINCE (GER)(7) | 12y ch g | AREION - BIRTHDAY SPECTRUM | 54 | CLEMENT LECOEUVRE | MARLENE HALLER | TONI POTTERS | 23,85 | %2(8) | 4 | 58 | |
5 | MISTER SPOCK (GER)(4) | 9y b g | IT'S GINO - MISS LIPS | 59 | ALEXANDER PIETSCH | SELINA EHL | SELINA EHL | 10,75 | %13(3) | 1 | 63 | |
6 | INCORRUPTIBLE (IRE)(1) | 9y b g | CAPE CROSS - BRIGHT MORNING | 62,5 | FABIAN XAVER WEISSMEIER | HEIKO MICHAEL GÄNßMA | REGINE WEIßMEIER | 19,70 | %4(7) | 5 | 67 | |
7 | WASILIOS (GER)(6) | 5y b g | LORD OF ENGLAND - WASIMAH | 56 | FILIP MINARIK | FRANK DETLEF TIMPELA | MARC TIMPELAN | 15,85 | %5(6) | 3 | 60 | |
8 | ADORIAN (FR)(2) CPSheepskin | 4y b h | SLICKLY - ANASTRA | 59 | NIAZI ISMAIL | STEFFEN FULST U.AXEL | SASCHA SMRCZEK | 7,85 | %10(4) | 6 | 66 |