PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:15:15

Condition 4 , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 1900 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 2.10.52

 

Prize:

1.)
20,000 t
2.)
8,000 t
3.)
4,000 t
4.)
2,000 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,000 t
2.)
800 t
3.)
400 t
4.)
200 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 DAYIBEY(4) 4yo gr h HALİD- AJDA / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 58 Y.AKAĞAÇ TAYRAL TUTUMLU Z.TURĞUL 2.15.32 2,00 - 7 87
2 CANLAR(2) B  4yo gr h UĞURCAN- UĞURKAN.1 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 60 S.BOYRAZ ALAATTİN KARACA ALİ ÇAY 2.16.61 2,35 - 2 76
3 BEREKETHAN(3) 4yo ch h BERKOŞ- SEYYARE.60 / ALKURUŞ.14 58 A.ÖZDENİZ VAHİT TURAN M.ARICI 2.17.31 9,75 - 5 57
4 ŞAFAKYELİ(1) B  4yo ch h HÜRBATUR- MALİKE.(14) / KRİSTAL 61 N.GÖZAP  MAHMUT BAGUÇ M.BAYKARA 2.17.34 4,85 - 1 80
5 AYAZDEDE(7) TT  4yo gr h BEYAZ MARTI- GÜLCEMİLE / ELHAN.1 54 Ş.AKDUMAN RUHAT SOL B.DÜZYATAN 2.21.24 26,70 - 6 25
6 İLKERBEY(5) B H  4yo gr h HACIBEY.1- CİNİ / UMUT.2 58 Y.TUNÇ BEYHAN İLKER Ü.BULUT 2.21.54 1,95 - 3 68
7 PARLAYANYILDIZ(6) 4yo gr h PEGASUS- RODE.12 / RÜZGAR.30 53 T.ÇUBUKÇUAP  H.TARIK DİKENCİK H.T.DİKENCİK 2.21.73 7,40 - 4 61
 
Quinella( ) :2.25 t, Trifecta( ) :1.27 t

2. Race:15:45

Condition 5/Mares , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 60 kg, 2200 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 2.20.23

 

Prize:

1.)
25,000 t
2.)
10,000 t
3.)
5,000 t
4.)
2,500 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,500 t
2.)
1,000 t
3.)
500 t
4.)
250 t
 
 
Double( ) :9.85 t

3. Race:16:15

Handicap 20 (Gr A) , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 2000 Turf , B.T. : 2.00.03

 

Prize:

1.)
25,000 t
2.)
10,000 t
3.)
5,000 t
4.)
2,500 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,500 t
2.)
1,000 t
3.)
500 t
4.)
250 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 GENÇ BRIGHT(3) 3yo b c COSSACK GUARD (USA)- GAY BRIDE / VACARME (USA) 52,5 S.BOYRAZ SEDAT ÖZCAN P.TOKSAL 2.03.78 1,85 - 14 80
2 MAN OF WOODS(2) (USA) 3yo ch c WOODMAN (USA)- RULING ANGEL (CAN) / VICE REGENT (CAN) 56,5 B.KURDU YILDIRIM GELGİN S.GÖKDEMİR 2.04.61 2,85 - 1 88
3 SILVESTER(4) 3yo b c MOUNTAIN CAT (USA)- QUI SUIS JE (IRE) / PENNINE WALK (IRE) 48 R.MANAV HASAN TURAN M.TUZSUZ 2.04.67 5,45 - 7 57
4 KAHYA(6) 3yo b c SLIP ANCHOR (GB)- NORTH WIND* (IRE) / LOMOND (USA) 48 M.BERBER OSMAN HATTAT F.GÖNÜLTAŞ 2.04.88 16,60 - 4 54
5 WILD RIVER(10) B  3yo b c OTTOMAN- FLANDRA / HOY (GB) 48 M.ALTUNBAŞ N.KAHRAMAN ERTURGUT S.TOPAK 2.04.94 9,55 - 2 52
6 SELDANUR(8) (GB) B  3yo b f DESERT SUN (GB)- BESİTO (IRE) / WASSL (GB) 48 T.BULAMAAP  ALİ MALATYALI M.TAŞKIRAN 2.05.14 21,90 - 10 53
7 VILLAMOURA(9) 3yo b f STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- VILLARITA / VILLEROY I (FR) 48 T.ÇUBUKÇUAP  ŞERAFETTİN GEDİK MUT.KAYA 2.05.42 26,50 - 6 52
8 MAGIA(12) 3yo b c ABREK- SİMİN / DOWN THE FLAG (USA) 48 Y.BULUT H.BURAK ÇULLU AT.GÖKÇE 2.05.49 16,75 - 13 48
9 CEYLİN(1) 3yo ch f LOCKTON (GB)- NORTHERN BALLERINA (GB) / DANCE IN TIME (CAN) 59 F.ÇAKAR M.NİYAZİ POLATYAR S.GÖKDEMİR 2.05.74 3,30 - 5 93
10 PILOT(11) 3yo b c DAGGERS DRAWN (USA)- LEOPARD LILY (IRE) / BELMEZ (USA) 48 Ş.DURSUNAP  SEZAİ SİPAHİ Ö.ÜNAL 2.05.84 54,00 - 8 49
11 THANK YOU(7) B H  3yo ch c STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- AYŞEGÜLHANIM / BARNATO (USA) 48 M.GÖNÜLTAŞAP  FAHRİ İŞİNİBİLİR R.MERT 2.05.99 57,60 - 12 54
12 HANZE(13) 3yo b f HAN BAKÜ- ZEBRA / YEMKEN (GB) 48 B.SAVAP  ALOŞ YILDIRIM A.BEKTAŞ 2.06.00 23,80 - 11 45
13 MY LION FATHER(14) 3yo b c GENERAL MONASH (USA)- SOUND PET (IRE) / RUNNETT (GB) 48 B.SERİNKAYA KAZANFER YAVUZ H.CANSU 2.06.42 14,10 - 9 45
14 BORSA BABY(5) 3yo b f LEAR WHITE (USA)- MARISOL / TORAMAN 48 F.SAVAP  H.REHA YAVUZ O.İŞGÖREN 2.06.54 11,60 - 3 54
 
Quinella( ) :4.20 t, Trifecta( ) :2.26 t

4. Race:16:45

Handicap 15 , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, kg, 1400 Turf , B.T. : 1.30.04

 

Prize:

1.)
20,000 t
2.)
8,000 t
3.)
4,000 t
4.)
2,000 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,000 t
2.)
800 t
3.)
400 t
4.)
200 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 MARTININOĞLU(7) B TT  5yo gr h BEYAZ MARTI- SADO / TUNCA 60,5 A.ÖZDENİZ A.BESİM BALIK H.KAYAŞ 1.34.22 4,95 - 7 66
2 CALMİNA(3) B  4yo chm YUSUFÇUK.1- ZEPLİN / HİLALÜZZAMAN.46/65 57 T.ÇUBUKÇUAP  H.TARIK DİKENCİK H.T.DİKENCİK 1.34.29 4,60 - 4 69
3 AKİLHAN(10) B   5yo ch h BEYAZ MARTI- SELVİ.1 / TUNCA 57 T.BULAMAAP  MEHMET ÖĞÜT M.ÖĞÜT 1.34.33 13,35 - 15 62
4 GÜNDÜZBEY(4) B TT  5yo ch h TUNCA- SUMRU / BODRUM 58 Ü.D.ALTEKİNAP  MEHMET ÇELİK H.BAĞDAN 1.34.39 11,95 - 5 69
5 ALBENAZİR(2) B  8yo chm UMUT.2- ŞAHİDE.46 / SERHANBEY 62,5 O.SEZİK MEHMET TURAN M.TUZSUZ 1.34.47 31,50 - 9 70
6 CAZGIR(6)   5yo gr h BATYSKAF (PL)- TURFETÜNNUR.15 / SATVET 61 M.KAYA REMAZAN KAYA E.ÇEŞME 1.34.87 3,30 - 6 67
7 BERDUSH(5) 7yo b h ALKURUŞ.13- NİHAVEND / DORUHAN 61,5 F.ÇAKAR SELAHATTİN TURGU EKREM ÇİLEK 1.35.33 2,25 - 14 68
8 PİRKAYA(8)   4yo ch h SERBEY.1- TOPRAK / TAŞKENT 54 AHMET GÖKÇEAP  HALİL KAYA E.ÇEŞME 1.35.76 3,30 - 1 65
9 METEBEY(9) B H  6yo gr h NOKTABATUR- GÜLİPEK / SA'D.23 59 S.BOYRAZ EMİR KAVÇİN A.R.AYDIN 1.35.83 8,35 - 16 63
10 UYALCAN(11) B TT  6yo ch h TUNCA- NALAN.1 / MERTOL 57 B.KURDU RAHMİ UYAL ALİ GÜMÜŞ 1.36.06 6,10 - 8 59
11 EMREHAN(1) B TT  6yo ch h ÜNALBEY- ŞAFAKYILDIZI.1 / GAZEL.13 63 E.YALÇIN MUSTAFA KOCATÜRK S.KAYAŞ 1.36.32 20,75 - 12 71
12 KANKA(16) B  6yo gr h NOKTABATUR- BUSE / SA'D.23 58 Y.AKAĞAÇ İSMAİL HADİOĞLU T.KURT 1.37.15 13,10 - 11 61
13 HEDOHAN(13) B  5yo gr h HEDBAN.2- OYUNCU.16 / KAYHANBEY 51,5 KEREM KURT HASAN ŞER S.DURGUÇ 1.37.27 10,95 - 13 48
14 SULTANDAĞLI(12)   5yo grm BATYSKAF (PL)- ZAFİRE.13 / TULRAH 53,5 B.SERİNKAYA MEHMET ÖĞÜT M.ÖĞÜT 1.37.61 13,35 - 3 52
15 DEFİNEDAĞI(15) B  6yo ch h BLEDA- ASLINUR / ÜNSAL.2 48 M.BERBER İSMET ÇİFTÇİ L.ÖZMERGEN 1.37.98 105,50 - 10 30
16 DONANMA(14) B H  6yo gr h SAVATLI- MEBRUKE.83 / TULPAR 48 R.MANAV SABRİ USTA M.OKUYUCU 1.40.91 14,65 - 2 33
 
[(6)CAZGIR,(8)PİRKAYA],[(10)AKİLHAN,(12)SULTANDAĞLI] are Stable Mates.
Quinella( ) :21.05 t, Trifecta( ) :107.75 t, Double( ) :14.80 t

5. Race:17:15

Condition 5/Female , 5 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, 59 kg, 59 kg, 1600 Turf , B.T. : 1.47.77

 

Prize:

1.)
25,000 t
2.)
10,000 t
3.)