PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:14:30

Handicap 16 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.38.10

 

Prize:

1.)
27,000 t
2.)
10,800 t
3.)
5,400 t
4.)
2,700 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,700 t
2.)
1,080 t
3.)
540 t
4.)
270 t
 
 
Quinella( ) :13.65 t

2. Race:15:00

Handicap 13/Mares , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, kg, 1600 Turf , B.T. : 1.47.77

 

Prize:

1.)
13,300 t
2.)
5,320 t
3.)
2,660 t
4.)
1,330 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ADAYELİ(2) BBlinkers  6yo grm ALTAYLIM- AZİZE / GAZEL.13 61,5 Y.TUNÇ H.HÜSEYİN KAVAZ Z.BEKTAŞ 1.52.36 1,60 - 4 43
2 ÖZBEYLİM(4) 9yo chm HAVUÇEROL- CAHİDE.67 / RÜZGAR.30 59 Y.AKAĞAÇ SELÇUK ÖZBEY H.N.DERRE 1.52.47 6,80 - 11 38
3 BERFİN*(6) BBlinkers  6yo chm SERBEY.1- KILIÇHANIM / BERK.12/73 55+1.10Fazla Kilo  M.KAYA MUSTAFA KAYA E.ÇEŞME 1.52.49 4,75 - 2 30
4 GONCAGÜL(10) 6yo chm ERSANBEY- HANIMAĞA.1 / HAVUÇEROL 50,5+1.50Fazla Kilo  M.GÜNDÜZELİ NAZMİYE BAYRAM C.DAY 1.53.21 14,40 - 3 21
5 EDAKIZ(7) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  5yo chm EMİROĞLU- CİNİ / UMUT.2 55 O.ÖZTÜRK BEYHAN İLKER Ü.BULUT 1.53.22 5,10 - 6 30
6 MÜTHİŞ(13) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  5yo chm KAYHANBEY- ŞAHİDE.43 / SANCAKTAR 49 M.BERBER HASAN İLBAŞ M.TEMELOĞLU 1.53.48 14,45 - 7 18
7 NARİNİM(9) BBlinkers HHood' style  5yo grm BAHADIRHAN.1- AYSEL.3 / KAYA 49,5+1.60Fazla Kilo  KEREM KURT HASAN İSTEGÜN H.CANSU 1.53.55 17,95 - 9 22
8 YELİZ(12) 6yo chm ALTAYLIM- BELGÜZAR / ÜNALBEY 50 Y.BULUT H.TARIK DİKENCİK H.T.DİKENCİK 1.53.63 13,55 - 12 20
9 SURUÇGÜLÜ(1) BBlinkers  5yo chm NAMDAR- KİBARYILDIZ / UMUTBEY 58 İ.H.KETME APApranti  SAMİ DOĞAN A.ÖCAL 1.53.84 5,60 - 5 44
10 ROZERİN(3) 5yo grm YUSUFÇUK.1- ŞEHRİBAN.1 / TUNCA 57 GÜV.GÖKÇE APApranti  HALİL KAYA E.ÇEŞME 1.53.84 4,75 - 10 42
11 NAZGÜL(11) 5yo chm GÖKAY.1- NERGİZ / GAZEL.13 50+0.80Fazla Kilo  U.GÖKÇE İ.ETHEM EREN M.KORKMAZ 1.55.74 38,35 - 13 20
12 HAN(5) 6yo chm DEMİRKIR- MEBRUKE.73 / SATVET 56 N.ŞÖLEN SELAHATTİN TEKAN S.TOPAK 1.55.96 11,55 - 8 32
13 BEGÜMTEKİN(8) 6yo grm FOÇALI- SİNEM.2 / TULRAB 49,5 AHMET GÖKÇE APApranti  HÜSNÜ GÜNGÖRÜR ALİ GÜMÜŞ 1.57.32 17,30 - 1 23
 
Quinella( ) :11.70 t, Trifecta( ) :4.08 t, Double( ) :15.50 t

3. Race:15:30

Handicap 15 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.38.10

 

Prize:

1.)
21,500 t
2.)
8,600 t
3.)
4,300 t
4.)
2,150 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,150 t
2.)
860 t
3.)
430 t
4.)
215 t
 
 

4. Race:16:00

Handicap 16 , 5 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, kg, 2000 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 2.17.95

 

Prize:

1.)
27,000 t
2.)
10,800 t
3.)
5,400 t
4.)
2,700 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,700 t
2.)
1,080 t
3.)
540 t
4.)
270 t
 
 
Quinella( ) :31.70 t, Trifecta( ) :82.92 t

5. Race:16:30

Handicap 16 , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1800 Turf , B.T. : 1.48.24

 

Prize:

1.)
27,000 t
2.)
10,800 t
3.)
5,400 t
4.)
2,700 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,700 t
2.)
1,080 t
3.)
540 t
4.)
270 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 OAKTREE(3) BBlinkers  4yo b h GALETTO (FR)- LES OLIVIERS / VILLEROY I (FR) 57,5 Y.AKAĞAÇ BERRİN GEDİK MUT.KAYA 1.52.77 1,30 - 4 70
1 SARRAF(5) BBlinkers  5yo b h BUSKASHI- TURKUAZ / KILIÇASLAN 58 B.KURDU SELÇUK TAMGAÇ H.N.DERRE 1.52.77 1,75 - 7 67
3 DANCING WOLF(6) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo b h WOLF (CHI)- STAGE DOOR EAST / YEMKEN (GB) 55+1.20Fazla Kilo  F.ÇAKAR K.LEVENT KİTAPÇI A.COŞKAN 1.53.16 3,95 - 12 65
4 TACHO(1) (IRE) 5yo b h DOLPHIN STREET (FR)- SHARNAZAD (IRE) / TRACK BARRON (USA) 58 R.AKDUMAN APApranti  TAŞKIN AVCI M.BAYKARA 1.53.18 5,55 - 3 75
5 PAŞABABA(10) 4yo ch h MANILA (USA)- AVARE / KILIÇASLAN 51+1.50Fazla Kilo  O.SEZİK ENDER DÜRÜST E.DURAN 1.53.28 6,75 - 5 57
6 TAYLIR(13) BBlinkers  5yo b h HAN BAKÜ- MARJORIE DAW (FR) / MARGOUILLAT (FR) 48 R.MANAV KAMİL BOLCAN ÖZER BAŞEL 1.53.59 15,75 - 1 40
7 VALMONT(8) 4yo b h MANILA (USA)- VIVA VILLA / VILLEROY I (FR) 52,5+2.00Fazla Kilo  N.ŞÖLEN ŞERAFETTİN GEDİK MUT.KAYA 1.53.67 2,05 - 10 60
8 BALTOHAN(2) (GB) HHood' style  6yo b h EMPEROR JONES (USA)- CATHEDRA (GB) / SO BLESSED (GB) 60 M.KAYA FRANCESCO SPONZA B.AKBULUT 1.53.75 5,75 - 6 71
9 KARTALKAYA(9) (IRE) 5yo b h MARJU (IRE)- SWEET ALMA (IRE) / ALZAO (USA) 51,5+0.70Fazla Kilo  Ü.SADİ APApranti  SALİH M.AKDOĞAN İ.AKDOĞAN 1.54.34 19,50 - 2 58
10 GUGULİ(12) 5yo b h LOCKTON (GB)- PROGRESIVE / TÜNKUT 47,5 B.SAV APApranti  YERVANT ÜTÜCÜ Ş.ÇELİK 1.54.70 38,30 - 8 50
11 CENK(11) TTTongue-Tie  4yo b h WOLF (CHI)- FIGHTING ARETHUSA (IRE) / NEVER SO BOLD (IRE) 50+2.00Fazla Kilo  M.GÜNDÜZELİ ADİL MERT KAYA K.İ.KÖSEOĞLU 1.55.02 13,50 - 9 55
12 TANAARHU(7) BBlinkers  5yo b h WOLF (CHI)- ROSEMEAD (GB) / BAIRN (USA) 55,5+0.80Fazla Kilo  A.ATCI FETHİ ATAN K.EZGİ 1.56.57 10,30 - 11 62
13 OKYANUS*(4) TTTongue-Tie  4yo b h PENNINE WALK (IRE)- BARLOGAN (GB) / DUNBEATH (USA) 57,5 O.ÖZTÜRK YAMAN ZİNGAL N.YILMAZ 2.00.21 25,30 - 13 70
 
Quinella( ) :7.80 t, Trifecta( ) :1.44 t, Double( ) :6.30 t

6. Race:17:00

Condition 4 , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 1400 Turf , B.T. : 1.30.04

 

Prize:

1.)
21,500 t
2.)
8,600 t
3.)
4,300 t
4.)
2,150 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,150 t
2.)
860 t
3.)
430 t
4.)
215 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BABİŞKO(9) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4yo ch h HALİD- MEŞALE / BODRUM 54 F.ÇAKAR M.ERGİN TUNÇOK SED.DEMİRAL 1.34.37 2,15 - 10 64
2 CİCİBEY(4) BBlinkers  4yo gr h BATYSKAF (PL)- RODE.11 / TULGAD 60 M.KAYA İBRAHİM TAMER M.TAMER 1.34.45 2,75 - 9 83
3 MANİSARÜZGARI(11) BBlinkers  4yo ch h HAKANHAN- SERÇEM / EMİRBEY 54+2.00Fazla Kilo  A.R.YILDIZ A.HAŞİM AGAR C.ARPEK 1.35.16 8,05 - 8 75
4 ÇEKİCE(10) 4yo b h THUNDER TIKI (US)- SEYYARE.37 / SEKLAVİ.31 54+2.00Fazla Kilo  Y.AKAĞAÇ YAVUZ GÜLERCE Ş.YILDIRIM 1.35.21 4,10 - 4 87
5 ÇETEGEN(2) BBlinkers  4yo b h PEGASUS- SAPHA.28 / UMUT.2 61 Y.TUNÇ ŞABAN GÜL B.AKBULUT 1.36.02 7,50 - 3 66
6 AKİLHAN(8) BBlinkers  4yo ch h BEYAZ MARTI- SELVİ.1 / TUNCA 54+0.80Fazla Kilo  N.ŞÖLEN MEHMET ÖĞÜT M.ÖĞÜT 1.36.19 25,00 - 7 66
7 ÇEÇENKIZI(7) BBlinkers  4yo chm HAKANHAN- NAZIMA.30/84 / YOZGATLI.1 54,5+1.10Fazla Kilo  E.YALÇIN FARUK ŞAMLI K.TEKDOĞAN 1.36.24 10,40 - 11 65
8 ÇARDAKBEY(1) BBlinkers  4yo ch h ÇAPANBEY- ZEYTİN / UMUT.2 61 T.ADIŞEN B.HABEŞ ÇAPAN E.ÇEŞME 1.36.69 13,75 - 5 67
9 HIRAT(5) 4yo ch h HİRATASAN- ZEHRA.104 / ÇELİKER 60 S.YILDIRIM YILMAZ YILDIZ H.CANSU 1.36.74 7,60 - 6 86
10 CAZGIR(6) 4yo gr h BATYSKAF (PL)- TURFETÜNNUR.15 / SATVET 54 GÜV.GÖKÇE APApranti  ABDULLAH KAYA E.ÇEŞME 1.37.02 19,55 - 1 67
11 GÜNDÜZBEY(3) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo ch h TUNCA- SUMRU / BODRUM 61 B.KURDU MEHMET ÇELİK A.S.GÜRSAN 1.37.07 9,20 - 2 71
 
Quinella( ) :3.45 t

7. Race:17:30

Handicap 16/Mares , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1800 Turf , B.T. : 1.48.24

 

Prize:

1.)
27,000 t
2.)
10,800 t
3.)
5,400 t
4.)
2,700 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,700 t
2.)
1,080 t
3.)
540 t
4.)
270 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 CRAZY LIZ(8) (GB) 4yo bm EMPEROR JONES (USA)- COX`S PIPPIN (USA) / COX'S RIDGE (USA) 57,5 N.ŞÖLEN BENHÜR ÇAVDARLI H.ŞAMADANCI 1.53.72 21,10 - 14 64
2 NEZOM(14) HHood' style  4yo chm MAHOGANY HALL (USA)- SIGNATURE D (USA) / DIESIS (GB) 52,5 M.GÜNDÜZELİ ARMAĞAN TURHAN Y.TALUK 1.53.83 10,95 - 10 54
3 ARDUAZ(5) (IRE) 4yo bm BIGSTONE (IRE)- MINDEN (IRE) / BLUEBIRD (USA) 60 O.SEZİK MUSTAFA KASTAR K.GÜRKEM 1.53.96 8,05 - 13 69
4 RADİKAL GIRL(3) 4yo bm LOCKTON (GB)- RADIKAL LADY / TÜTEN 61 Y.TUNÇ KENAN BİNAK S.MUTLU 1.53.99 6,65 - 17 71
5 GOALKEEPER(12) (GB) 4yo bm SPECTRUM (IRE)- POLISONNE (GB) / POLISH PRECEDENT (USA) 55+1.70Fazla Kilo  M.KAYA YAŞAR GÖLBAŞ H.ŞAMADANCI 1.54.08 9,60 - 9 59
6 SÜRAT FAKTÖRÜ(1) (GB) 4yo bm SO FACTUAL (USA)- RUNELIA (IRE) / RUNNETT (GB) 62 A.ATCI İLYAS ÇOKAY E.PAPAĞAN 1.54.33 5,70 - 12 73
7 AFİTAPHANIM(13) 4yo chm LOCKTON (GB)- GÖKÇE BACI / YEMKEN (GB) 53,5 Y.BULUT ALİ SÜLÜN Z.DURUR 1.54.64 5,15 - 11 56
8 DANCE OF FLOWERS(2) (IRE) 4yo bm DANEHILL DANCER (IRE)- GLAMOUR STOCK (USA) / MARFA (USA) 61 B.KURDU EROL İŞERİ S.TOPAK 1.54.36 13,20 - 16 71
9 TİRAJE(7) 6yo bm PURSUIT OF LOVE (GB)- PICARDY (GB) / POLISH PRECEDENT (USA) 60,5 O.ÖZTÜRK YAMAN ZİNGAL N.YILMAZ 1.54.54 30,00 - 8 66
10 YEŞİM SULTAN(6) (IRE) 4yo bm DISTINCTLY NORTH (USA)- NOBLE NANCY (GB) / ROYAL AND REGAL (USA) 56,5 T.ÇUBUKÇU APApranti  A.ERDOĞAN ATAGÜN S.TOPAK 1.54.55 5,30 - 15 68
11 SALGIR(15) 6yo bm OTTOMAN- NORTHERN BALLERINA (GB) / DANCE IN TIME (CAN) 52,5 Ş.AKDUMAN M.NİYAZİ POLATYAR S.GÖKDEMİR 1.54.64 10,70 - 2 50
12 ÇİÇEKLERİN DANSI(4) (IRE) 4yo bm DOLPHIN STREET (FR)- SHERMAYA (FR) / SHARDARI (GB) 60,5 T.ADIŞEN EROL İŞERİ S.TOPAK 1.54.80 13,20 - 7 70
13 HALEHANIM(11) BBlinkers  5yo bm ARISTOCRAT (GB)- PEÇENEK / BACHELOR PARTY (IRE) 58 Y.AKAĞAÇ ALİ SÜLÜN Z.DURUR 1.54.85 5,15 - 5 61
14 SCORPIO(16) BBlinkers  5yo bm PENNINE WALK (IRE)- BRILLANTISSIME (USA) / RIVERMAN (USA) 48+2.00Fazla Kilo  KEREM KURT BEGÜM ATMAN KARATAŞ M.H.DEMİREL 1.55.65 37,50 - 3 40
15 ROYAL NOTE(9) (IRE) HHood' style  4yo bm ALİ-ROYAL (IRE)- THANK YOU NOTE (IRE) / WHAT A GUEST (IRE) 57 E.YALÇIN İLKER YAĞIZ K.GÜRKEM 1.55.91 3,05 - 1 63
16 MISS BUCA(10) 5yo chm LOCKTON (GB)- TRIANON / OUR GUILE (GB) 58,5 S.AKDI ERSEN KURU M.KARACA 1.56.10 8,85 - 4 62
17 MISS GARDNER(17) (GB) BBlinkers HHood' style  4yo bm PICCOLO (GB)- SİLVER PURSE (GB) / INTERREX (CAN) 48+2.00Fazla Kilo  T.BAĞCI FATİNE ÖZSOY İ.Ş.ÜÇÜNCÜOĞLU 1.57.07 51,40 - 18 45
 
Quinella( ) :306.30 t, Superfecta( ) :2,981.14 t, Quartet( ) :119.24 t

8. Race:18:00

Handicap 13 , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, kg, 1600 Turf , B.T. : 1.47.77

 

Prize:

1.)
13,300 t
2.)
5,320 t
3.)
2,660 t
4.)
1,330 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 LİDERŞAH(2) BBlinkers  4yo ch h SATVETHAN- GUFRE.36 / SEKLAVİ.31 57 F.ÇAKAR FERDANE ÇELİK H.BAĞDAN 1.51.11 2,85 - 5 40
2 ŞAMŞEYTANI(6) 9yo ch h ELHAN.1- NAZIMA.30/84 / YOZGATLI.1 57,5 G.OKER FARUK ŞAMLI K.TEKDOĞAN 1.51.44 4,65 - 7 36
3 ORAL(1) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  6yo b h ŞAHCİHAN- DOŞDOŞ / DORUHAN 62 N.ŞÖLEN YUNUS KARAN O.ÖZAKDAĞ 1.51.74 7,25 - 2 45
4 SÖNMEZHAN(10) BBlinkers  8yo gr h SERHANBEY- MENCULE.45 / TULRAB 54,5+1.00Fazla Kilo  E.YALÇIN CENK ŞAMLI C.ŞAMLI 1.51.84 6,60 - 4 30
5 HASAT(5) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo gr h HİRATASAN- ZEHRA.106 / ÇELİKER 55 T.ADIŞEN N.ÜMİT TEOMAN M.TUZSUZ 1.52.30 4,45 - 6 36
6 KANKA(8) 5yo gr h NOKTABATUR- BUSE / SA'D.23 56 M.GÜNDÜZELİ METİN DAY C.DAY 1.52.34 8,60 - 14 33
7 TURAN(9) BBlinkers  5yo ch h PEGASUS- ALSEKLAVİ.22 / SERHANBEY 54 O.BAYAZİT APApranti  TAYFUN AYDIN S.TEKDOĞAN 1.52.52 35,00 - 18 33
8 SURUÇKAHRAMANI(11) BBlinkers  6yo ch h ALKURUŞ.12- SEYYARE.47 / TULRAH 50,5+2.00Fazla Kilo  O.SEZİK LATİF YILDIZ S.KAYAŞ 1.52.83 35,75 - 1 22
9 DEFİNEDAĞI(15) BBlinkers  5yo ch h BLEDA- ASLINUR / ÜNSAL.2 48+2.00Fazla Kilo  Y.PETEK İSMET ÇİFTÇİ L.ÖZMERGEN 1.52.84 54,45 - 15 16
10 KARESİ(4) HHood' style  5yo gr h ÜNALBEY- EFES.1 / AKÇAKOCA 54 B.SAV APApranti  NURAY GÜVEN M.TEKDEMİR 1.53.40 13,70 - 10 37
11 SADUNHAN(3) BBlinkers  6yo ch h SADUN- MESRURE.43 / SERHANBEY 59 Y.AKAĞAÇ İLHAMİ AKDİKMEN Y.N.TAPKI 1.53.80 13,10 - 16 39
12 BABOSAN(7) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  6yo gr h RÜZGAR.30- TURFETÜNNUR.26 / ULUDAĞ.1 56,5+0.70Fazla Kilo  M.KAYA METİN ÖZDİL M.ÖZDİL 1.53.89 11,40 - 8 34
13 YALTALI(18) BBlinkers  4yo b h THUNDER TIKI (US)- TURFETÜNNUR.27 / TOLGA 50+2.00Fazla Kilo  Ş.AKDUMAN MUHİTTİN ACAR M.TUZSUZ 1.54.10 9,25 - 13 26
14 GAZİKENTLİ(14) 7yo gr h SAVA- GUFRE.37 / SATVET 49 R.MANAV METİN DEVRİM H.ÜSKÜPLÜ 1.54.16 16,60 - 17 19
15 İBRAHİMBEY(12) 5yo gr h SAYYAD- KENTBATUR / TAŞKENT 48 İ.H.KETME APApranti  ARMAĞAN TURHAN Y.TALUK 1.54.33 13,20 - 12 21
16 SEKBAN(16) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5yo ch h SEKLAVİ.37- CAHİDE.69 / ULUDAĞ.1 48+2.00Fazla Kilo  T.BAĞCI S.NEZİH TONGUÇ İ.Ş.ÜÇÜNCÜOĞLU 1.54.61 45,20 - 9 16
17 BOKSÖR(13) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5yo gr h HEDBAN.2- NEAME.43 / YOZGATLI.1 49,5+2.00Fazla Kilo  E.KARATAŞ APApranti  HÜSNÜ AYIK M.GÜLAYDIN 1.57.20 29,30 - 3 20
18 ALKAR(17) BBlinkers  5yo ch h ALKURUŞ.14- MENCULE.48 / YOZGATLI.1 52,5+1.80Fazla Kilo  O.ÖZTÜRK METİN DEVRİM M.BAYKARA 1.59.46 16,60 - 11 26
 
Pick three( ) :47.41 t, Quinella( ) :8.30 t, Trifecta( ) :6.53 t, Double( ) :276.15 t