PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:14:25

Handicap , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1300 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
10,500

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 MARCELLA MIA (GB) (3) 2y b f MARCEL - CARENOT (IFFRAAJ) 57,5 MAXIME GUYON EDDIR LOUNGAR C. ESCUDER 25,05 - 12 78
2 KING OF THE LIONS (IRE) (8) BBlinkers  2y b c THE LAST LION - AUTUMN BLOSSOM (BERNARDINI) 55,5 MICKAEL BARZALONA F. VERMEULEN A. MARCIALIS 3,20 - 3 74
3 WIND OF CHANGE (12) BBlinkers  2y b c NO NAY NEVER - IDA THE FOX (COSA VERA) 51,5 MEGANE PESLIER ELBASHIR SALEM AB EL R. LE DREN DOLEUZE 23,45 - 1 72
4 ROUVRAY (GB) (2) 2y b c WOOTTON BASSETT - RESISTANCE (KING'S BEST) 58 THEO BACHELOT GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM S. NIGGE 3,00 - 6 79
5 SIMPLY MINDS (16) CPSheepskin  2y ch g BELARDO - HATSEPSUT QUEEN (PEINTRE CELEBRE) 50 PERRINE CHEYER GUY-ROGER PETIT L. GADBIN 30,60 - 7 68
6 ARCTICO (10) 2y b c ELVSTROEM - ARCTICA (IFFRAAJ) 55,5 JULIEN GUILLOCHON SANDRO V. GIANELLA HA. PANTALL 25,90 - 8 74
7 MARENNES (IRE) (4) 2y b f KINGMAN - MORE THAN SOTKA (DUTCH ART) 56 MARIE VELON EVEREST RACING JP. GAUVIN 7,35 - 11 78
8 NICO (IRE) (9) 2y gr c HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - NIGHT MELODY (DALAKHANI) 55,5 EDDY HARDOUIN M.A.DONOLO J. SOUDAN 24,30 - 13 74
9 MISSY CHOPE (11) 2y b f CAPTAIN CHOP - MAXXI (DANSILI) 55 ANTHONY CRASTUS ALAIN CHOPARD J. SOUBAGNE 34,90 - 4 73
10 LA NEVA (14) 2y b f GOKEN - ANTE PORTAS (AMERICAN POST) 53 QUENTIN PERRETTE GERALDINE REILLE-VIL BUTEL & BEAUNEZ 15,25 - 5 68
11 THOUSAND DREAMS (13) CPSheepskin  2y bl f POMELLATO - MASTERMAMBO (MASTERCRAFTSMAN) 52,5 CLEMENT GUITRAUD BRIAN BEAUNEZ BR. BEAUNEZ 12,05 - 2 70
12 IDAHO JAMES (6) 2y b c HUNTER'S LIGHT - BOLD CLASSIC (PEMBROKE) 54 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL CHRISTIAN BERLAND P. SOGORB 34,70 - 9 76
13 NEO CHIC (7) 2y b f DABIRSIM - GRACIEUSE (MUHTATHIR) 56 VINCENT CHEMINAUD JACQUES CYGLER HA. PANTALL 13,35 - 16 75
14 THE SANDMAN (5) 2y b c SOMMERABEND - SILVERY SEA (MR SIDNEY) 56,5 STEPHANE PASQUIER NADIA MICHAUD L. ROVISSE 14,45 - 14 76
15 ETHIOPIA (15) 2y bl f DABIRSIM - DANCE TOUPIE (DANSILI) 51,5 CORALIE PACAUT MORENO POGGIONI A. MARCIALIS 67,15 - 10 68
SATISFIED (1) (Withdrawn)  2y b f ELUSIVE CITY - SHORTFIN (EXCEED AND EXCEL) 57,5 HUGO BESNIER A.FOULON/EC.VIVALDI S. WATTEL Withdrawn - 15 81
 
Quinella(3/8) :45.45 t, Exacta(3/8) :104.40 t, Place(3) :27.80 t, Place(8) :3.10 t, Place Quinella(3/12) :69.30 t, Place Quinella(3/8) :13.20 t, Place Quinella(8/12) :46.90 t, Quintet(3/8/12/2/16) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 572.90 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(3/8/12/2) :839.49 t 1 Scratched Horse:3.06 t, Quartet(3/8/12/2) :6.14 t WF:2

2. Race:14:55

Handicap , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1500 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
8,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 STAMINA (GB) (13) 3y b f OASIS DREAM - STORMINA (GULCH) 57 MAXIME GUYON WERTHEIMER & FRERE C. FERLAND 4,35 %17(1) 6 55
2 HYAPAXA (11) BBlinkers  3y ch f TAI CHI - PHANTASIE (KAMSIN) 55,5 STEFANIE KOYUNCU LMGW BLOODSTOCK MAR. HOFER 15,05 %5(8) 11 55
3 BUTI (8) BBlinkers  3y b g ELUSIVE CITY - JOLIE - BELLE (ORATORIO) 58 CRISTIAN DEMURO A. PIERINI/G. BIETOL G. BIETOLINI 8,85 %9(5) 15 57
4 KINGSFOLD (4) 3y b g CHARM SPIRIT - EXIT TO DERAWLIN (EXIT TO NOWHERE) 58,5 GREGORY BENOIST SNOWDROP STUD CO. LT JV. TOUX 10,55 %4(9) 10 58
5 SILK THREAD (5) 3y b f PLANTEUR - TIS MIGHTY (FRUITS OF LOVE) 58,5 MICKAEL BARZALONA ECURIE CASTILLON BLO ED. MONFORT 6,20 %13(3) 7 58
6 PROJET CONCRET (2) BBlinkers  3y gr g RAJSAMAN - ORTYGIA (ORPEN) 59,5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE C. STEPHENSON/G. NAB G. DOLEUZE 6,10 %16(2) 3 61
7 AGNOSTIC (IRE) (9) CPSheepskin  3y b g KENDARGENT - SIDERANTE (SIYOUNI) 57,5 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU B. DURRHEIMER/Y. VOL Y. VOLLMER 6,70 %11(4) 5 56
8 SITUMELEDEMANDAIS (7) 3y b g OASIS DREAM - SCALAMBRA (NAYEF) 55 MEGANE PESLIER M. LAGASSE/D. SMAGA D. SMAGA 13,70 %7(7) 12 57
9 HEAVEN MADE (10) BBlinkers  3y gr f PASTORIUS - HESIONE (AUSSIE RULES) 57,5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL MICHAEL MOTSCHMANN MAR. HOFER 22,65 %2(11) 14 56
10 LEAD EDGE (USA) (3) 3y b f INTO MISCHIEF - POLOMINT (LEMON DROP KID) 58 HUGO BESNIER PIA BRANDT P&J. BRANDT 24,50 %2(12) 13 61
11 WHITE ELUSIVE (6) 3y b f ELUSIVE CITY - KATARAGAMA (HAWK WING) 58 VINCENT CHEMINAUD REMY MEDER M. KREBS 14,70 %7(6) 9 57
12 CARISSIMA AMANDA (16) CPSheepskin  3y b f EVASIVE - CAREMINDA (ZAMINDAR) 51 BENJAMIN MARIE ECURIE RACING INVEST N. MILLIERE 78,25 %1(16) 4 45
13 BLUE CALANQUE (IRE) (12) CPSheepskin  3y b g CHARM SPIRIT - DIXIE DANCE (ORPEN) 55,5 JEREMIE MONTEIRO HUBERT DE WAELE D. DE WAELE 58,50 %1(14) 2 55
14 ZAYA DE LA PLATA (1) 3y b f RIO DE LA PLATA - ZAYADE (COUNTRY REEL) 60 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS JEAN-PIERRE PRAUD S. GOUVAZE 21,65 %2(10) 16 62
15 SASHEMY (14) BBlinkers  3y gr f GEORGE VANCOUVER - FASHION CLUB (THUNDER GULCH) 54,5 STEPHANE PASQUIER F. GUIMARD/S. MENARD F. MONNIER 40,15 %1(13) 8 50
16 YOUPPIE (15) CPSheepskin  3y b f ZIZANY - YIPPEE (ORPEN) 51,5 LUKA ROUSSEAU NICOLAS CAMPOS N. CAMPOS 29,80 %1(15) 1 46
 
Quinella(11/13) :66.05 t, Exacta(13/11) :84.25 t, 1st Double(3/13) :125.60 t

3. Race:15:25

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1500 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
8,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SHYAMALA (GB) (3) CPSheepskin  5y b m SEPOY - POPPET'S PASSION (CLODOVIL) 59,5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD M. KREBS M. KREBS 16,50 %2(14) 15 56
2 DIRTY DOZEN (1) BBlinkers  4y gr g RAJSAMAN - INCA LILY (MONTJEU) 60 CRISTIAN DEMURO MILLENNIUM HORSES SR D. SCHOENHERR 15,45 %5(7) 8 57
3 ROYAL VATI (12) CPSheepskin  7y b g KINGSALSA - REINE DE VATI (TAKE RISKS) 56,5 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL ECURIE DE PARTAGE GA C. NICOT 15,80 %2(11) 6 52
4 LAVINIA ROSE (GB) (11) CPSheepskin  7y ch m COMPTON PLACE - LAVINIA'S GRACE (GREEN DESERT) 56,5 MARINOS KYRIAKIDIS GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS G. ALIMPINISIS 23,50 %6(6) 3 50
5 BOCCIATORE (6) BBlinkers  4y b g ANODIN - TAMADA (LUCKY STORY) 58 THOMAS TRULLIER PATRICK DRIOTON N. CAULLERY 6,85 %11(4) 1 53
6 SAMAGACE DU VIVIEN (4) 6y b g AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - QUEEN DU VIVIEN (KINGSALSA) 59 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU JEAN-PIERRE PRAUD S. GOUVAZE 11,55 %3(9) 12 55
7 KOUKIBOY (2) BBlinkers  6y ch g SIYOUNI - FLAMINGA TREMP (TREMPOLINO) 59,5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS ECURIE R.E. F. FOUCHER 6,65 %12(3) 14 56
8 MILLION DREAMS (13) 4y b m DABIRSIM - OLIANDRA (LANDO) 56,5 JEROME MOUTARD SANDRA HOUBEN S. HOUBEN 29,10 %2(13) 11 50
9 AYANA (7) 4y b m CAMPANOLOGIST - ARCTICA (IFFRAAJ) 58 AURELIEN LEMAITRE ECURIES DE LA ROUSSI H. FORTINEAU 26,70 %4(8) 7 53
10 NORTHERN FOX (GER) (10) 5y ch g AREION - NADISCHA (PROTEKTOR) 57 IORITZ MENDIZABAL NURI OZDOGAN D. FECHNER 5,25 %13(2) 2 51
11 CAPCHOP (8) BBlinkers  6y b g CAPTAIN CHOP - GOOSELEY LANE (PYRAMUS) 57,5 STEPHANE BREUX FREDY BOSSERT F. BOSSERT 32,35 %8(5) 10 52
12 MADULAIN (9) 5y b m PAOLINI - MANDEL ISLAND (TURTLE ISLAND) 55,5 JACKY NICOLEAU MARIE BOCHE B. LEGROS 56,75 %1(15) 16 51
13 AS D'ARTOIS (15) 10y b g MEDECIS - VALLABELLE (VALANOUR) 56 EDDY HARDOUIN VERONIQUE FERRAT V. FERRAT 25,65 %2(12) 13 48
14 EMPIRIC (GB) (5) 7y b g HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - SIERRA SLEW (FANTASTIC LIGHT) 57 MARIE VELON ERIC BERNHARDT E. BERNHARDT 3,30 %26(1) 4 54
15 MAGIC MAC (GB) (16) BBlinkers  8y b m STIMULATION - SUPATOV (JOHANNESBURG) 55,5 STEPHANE PASQUIER BELVISI BOUE FX. BELVISI 14,25 %3(10) 5 47
DOWNEVA (14) (Withdrawn)  7y b h EVASIVE - EXIT DOWN (EXIT TO NOWHERE) 54,5 BENJAMIN MARIE ECURIE AVANT-GARDE R. BOUCKHUYT Withdrawn %0(16) 9 48
 
1st Pick Three(3/13/3) :576.43 t, Quinella(1/3) :131.00 t, Exacta(3/1) :230.45 t, Place(1) :15.55 t, Place(3) :22.30 t, Place Quinella(1/12) :63.20 t, Place Quinella(1/3) :17.30 t, Place Quinella(3/12) :185.70 t, Quintet(3/1/12/11/6) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,002.59 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(3/1/12/11) :1,247.38 t, Superfecta(3/1/12/11) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 2nd double(13/3) :201.45 t Pick 6 Favorite:5

4. Race:16:07

Maiden , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1300 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
11,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 PETIT CALVADOS (IRE) (9) 2y b f EQUIANO - APPLE SPIRIT (LEMON DROP KID) 56,5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE F.COSGROVE / M. O'NE E. O'NEILL 15,85 %1(11) 3 0
2 GUNMA (6) 2y ch c LITERATO - GRIOTTE (EXCELEBRATION) 58 JEROME MOUTARD HIROO SHIMIZU H. SHIMIZU 16,30 %8(4) 13 86
3 LIVE (IRE) (2) 2y b c OUTSTRIP - LIVING ART (TRIPPI) 58 VINCENT CHEMINAUD JACQUES CYGLER HA. PANTALL 52,65 %1(13) 15 0
4 WE GET BY (GB) (5) 2y b g BRAZEN BEAU - WINDY BRITAIN (MARK OF ESTEEM) 56,5 ROSARIO MANGIONE SCUDERIA GIOCRI M. BARATTI 10,65 %5(5) 12 0
4 IZUMI (IRE) (10) 2y ch f SHOWCASING - MISS KENTON (PIVOTAL) 54 AUGUSTIN MADAMET ANDRE FABRE A. FABRE 1,65 %54(1) 7 94
6 RESVERA (GB) (12) 2y b f FRANKEL - RESTIADARGENT (KENDARGENT) 56,5 MAXIME GUYON GUY PARIENTE HA. PANTALL 7,75 %8(3) 16 0
7 CHICA ENERGICA (GB) (8) 2y b f ACCLAMATION - CHICA LOCA (AMERICAN POST) 52,5 PERRINE CHEYER RICHARD BROWN HF. DEVIN 21,75 %3(7) 6 0
8 QUELLE CHARM (13) 2y b f MEHMAS - PRINCESS CHARM (RIP VAN WINKLE) 56,5 EDDY HARDOUIN ADRIAN VON GUNTEN C&Y. LERNER 28,45 %1(10) 11 0
9 POLONIA SPIRIT F (IRE) (11) 2y b f INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - HARRIET TUBMAN (MEDAGLIA D'ORO) 56,5 STEPHANE PASQUIER KRZYSZTOF GOZDZIALSK F. CHAPPET 35,70 %2(9) 5 0
10 MATE SISTER (16) 2y b f SIYOUNI - TIERRA LUNA (GIANT'S CAUSEWAY) 54,5 CRISTIAN DEMURO WOODPARK BLOODSTOCK D. SMAGA 31,85 %1(14) 9 0
11 TWIN BOY (4) CPSheepskin  2y b c MYBOYCHARLIE - TWINKLY (ZANZIBARI) 58 VALENTIN SEGUY CH. PLISSON CH. PLISSON 19,20 %2(8) 8 73
12 ZYGFRYD (7) 2y ch g LITERATO - ZYTHON (KABOOL) 58 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT ZYGFRYD PARTNERSHIP M. BOLLACK-BADEL 22,00 %1(15) 10 0
13 SWEEPER CHOP (1) 2y b g GOKEN - MY PRINCESS (SOAVE) 58 ANTHONY CRASTUS A. RIVETTI/A. CHOPAR J. SOUBAGNE 16,80 %9(2) 1 80
14 FREEDOM (15) 2y b f POWER - SONGERIE (SHIROCCO) 54,5 ALEXIS POUCHIN UMBERTO SAINI-FASANO A. FABRE 47,20 %1(12) 14 0
15 CARIBERTO (3) CPSheepskin  2y ch c GOKEN - CALL ME UP (LAYMAN) 56,5 MARIE VELON PAOLO FERRARIO A. MARCIALIS 24,80 %4(6) 4 0
16 SHAR INVOICE (14) CPSheepskin  2y b f TERRITORIES - TEXALOVA (DREAM AHEAD) 53 QUENTIN PERRETTE MAHMUD F.A. MOUNI R. LE DREN DOLEUZE 86,80 %0(16) 2 0
 
Quinella(6/9) :171.55 t, Exacta(9/6) :333.95 t, Place(6) :3.85 t, Place(9) :22.30 t, Place Quinella(2/6) :188.50 t, Place Quinella(6/9) :39.30 t, Place Quinella(2/9) :Bilen çıkmamıştır., Quintet(9/6/2/5,10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 2,997.36 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(9/6/2/10) :56.21 t, Quartet(9/6/2/5) :482.31 t, Superfecta(9/6/2/10) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., Superfecta(9/6/2/5) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 3rd double(3/9) :464.10 t

5. Race:16:42

Handicap , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1500 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
9,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ARTISAN DE PAIX (IRE) (9) BBlinkers  3y b c ACCLAMATION - IONTAS (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) 57 HUGO BESNIER D. SCHOENHERR/SCUD. D. SCHOENHERR 53,30 %1(11) 2 67
2 THE CHAMP (4) 3y b c INTELLO - REPONDS MOI (MORE THAN READY) 59,5 EDDY HARDOUIN ULRICH AMMANN C&Y. LERNER 6,15 %16(2) 1 69
3 DREAM FOR ALL (ITY) (10) 3y b c FROZEN POWER - CROVER (NOVERRE) 58,5 PIERRE BAZIRE JOSIANE ROVISSE L. ROVISSE 13,65 %8(5) 3 67
4 ROUGE TERRE (11) CPSheepskin  3y b f SIYOUNI - SUPER NANA (ANABAA) 58 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL L. BAUDRON ED. MONFORT 2,45 %28(1) 9 66
5 COMMUNICATE (GB) (12) 3y b f DUBAWI - DISCOURSE (STREET CRY) 58 MICKAEL BARZALONA GODOLPHIN SNC HA. PANTALL 9,00 %5(8) 6 66
6 ROCK CHOP (6) 3y ch c PANIS - STELLA ROCKET (INDIAN ROCKET) 59 ANTHONY CRASTUS X. SALLES/A. CHOPARD J. SOUBAGNE 10,30 %9(3) 13 68
7 JUSSIFER (8) 3y b c SIYOUNI - SONA (DANSILI) 58,5 THEO BACHELOT ECURIE MATHIEU OFFEN S. WATTEL 9,90 %4(9) 8 67
8 SVOLTA (2) 3y b f RIO DE LA PLATA - SETTALA (IRON MASK) 60 HUGO JOURNIAC ALEXANDRE MICELI P. VAN DE POELE 13,70 %8(6) 10 70
9 HALLOWED SONG (7) CPSheepskin  3y b f HALLOWED CROWN - FAMMI SOGNARE (BERTOLINI) 56 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL SERGE DALLEMAGNE P. SOGORB 20,15 %2(10) 12 67
10 CAPITELLO (15) 3y b g ELUSIVE CITY - CITY FLOWER (SHAMARDAL) 57 IORITZ MENDIZABAL ECURIE WALDECK / E. A&G. BOTTI 33,20 %1(12) 7 64
11 INSIGHTFUL (1)   3y ch c DREAM AHEAD - AVODALE (LAWMAN) 60 AURELIEN LEMAITRE TROIS MILLE S. CERULIS 11,45 %8(4) 15 70
12 ONE BITE (IRE) (16) BBlinkers  3y b g KODIAC - ROSE LILAS (CAPE CROSS) 56,5 JEROME MOUTARD MICHEL TOUZE P&F. MONFORT 57,55 %1(14) 14 63
13 DEAUVILLE DREAM (IRE) (14) CPSheepskin  3y b f REQUINTO - PASSION PLANET (MEDICEAN) 57 VINCENT CHEMINAUD G. KELLEWAY/A. BARBE AS. CROMBEZ 29,00 %1(15) 4 64
14 LADY OF DEVIL (5) 3y b f AMERICAN DEVIL - LADYGOON (RANGOON) 59 GREGORY BENOIST D. PROVOST/JC. HAIME V. DISSAUX 39,85 %1(13) 5 68
15 BARBARIE (3) 3y b f ELUSIVE CITY - BAROUDA (MY RISK) 58,5 LEA BAILS ECURIE FORGEARD/P. B JM. BEGUIGNE 20,90 %5(7) 11 70
15 JANGKHE (13)   3y ch g KHELEYF - KADJANG (PANIS) 57 BERTRAND FLANDRIN TROIS MILLE S. CERULIS 11,45 %1(4) 16 64
 
[(1)INSIGHTFUL ,(13)JANGKHE ] are Stable Mates.
Quinella(4/9) :186.15 t, Exacta(9/4) :408.45 t, Place(4) :1.10 t, Place(9) :3.55 t, Place Quinella(4/10) :28.10 t, Place Quinella(4/9) :89.10 t, Place Quinella(9/10) :34.60 t, Quintet(9/4/10/11/12) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 4,004.13 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(9/4/10/11) :107.62 t, Superfecta(9/4/10/11) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 4th double(9/9) :496.30 t

6. Race:17:17

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1500 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
10,500

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 THE BIG SMOKE (8) 4y b g CHARM SPIRIT - TRIP TO THE MOON (FASLIYEV) 53 FRIDA VALLE SKAR HARAS DU CADRAN/I.E. C&Y. LERNER 19,15 %1(16) 2 79
2 DHEVANAFUSHI (GB) (13) CPSheepskin  7y gr g KENDARGENT - TEJAARA (KINGMAMBO) 52 JULIEN GUILLOCHON HENRI-ALEX PANTALL HA. PANTALL 21,75 %7(4) 11 70
3 SAGA TIMGAD (5) BBlinkers  4y b h EXCELEBRATION - MANAAQEB (CAPE CROSS) 57,5 MAXIME GUYON SCUDERIA SCOLARI/P. M. BARATTI 8,60 %11(2) 5 83
4 PEGASUS (GB) (1) CPSheepskin  5y b g SAGEBURG - PYRAMID LAKE (BROAD BRUSH) 60 MICKAEL BARZALONA ULRICH LANGENBACH S. SMRCZEK 2,20 %33(1) 8 88
5 REBELLE BAILLY (12) CPSheepskin  5y ch m COCKNEY REBEL - VIDA SURE BAILLY (APSIS) 53 QUENTIN PERRETTE CHARLES WENTWORTH AS. CROMBEZ 17,05 %3(10) 7 73
6 KANDERAS (GB) (2) 4y b g RIP VAN WINKLE - KHESHVAR (SHAMARDAL) 59,5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD ALEXANDRE PEREIRA HA. PANTALL 17,80 %6(7) 13 87
7 GREYWAY (4) BBlinkers  6y gr g MYBOYCHARLIE - ALIYESKA (FASLIYEV) 58,5 JEROME MOUTARD ECURIE MELANIE JM. LEFEBVRE 18,05 %1(14) 12 85
8 TROIZILET (7) 6y b g WOOTTON BASSETT - MISTY HEIGHTS (FASLIYEV) 55 MARIE VELON LERAM S.R.O. V. LUKA 27,60 %6(6) 10 80
9 FASTNET LIGHTNING (IRE) (16) 7y b g FASTNET ROCK - AROSA (SADLER'S WELLS) 51 VALENTIN SEGUY AURELIE VIGREUX A. VIGREUX 25,65 %2(13) 4 68
10 SOARING EAGLE (11) 6y b g CAPE CROSS - SOSQUAW (NUMEROUS) 52 CLEMENT GUITRAUD TROIS MILLE S. CERULIS 7,45 %10(3) 1 74
11 MERI SENSHI (6) 4y b m ELUSIVE CITY - FOLLE BICHE (TAKE RISKS) 57 THEO BACHELOT GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM S. WATTEL 12,85 %6(5) 15 81
12 BEST BOWL (14) 4y bl g LE HAVRE - ORION BEST (KING'S BEST) 51 CORALIE PACAUT CHEVOTEL RACING P&J. BRANDT 29,95 %2(12) 16 70
13 MAKSAB (IRE) (9) 5y b g MAKFI - AZEEMA (AVERTI) BLOODSTOCK AGENCY 56 GREGORY BENOIST ADRIAN PRATT AND LOR A. WATTEL 17,20 %3(11) 14 79
14 KENBAIO (3) 4y gr h KENDARGENT - BAIA CHOPE (DEPORTIVO) 59,5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE JAN CNOCKAERT H. GREWE 21,10 %5(8) 3 87
15 WALEC (GB) (10) 8y b g SHAMARDAL - SAIL (SADLER'S WELLS) 52,5 MAIKE RIEHL ECURIE NORMANDIE PUR MF. WEISSMEIER 23,40 %3(9) 6 75
16 HERODION (15) 4y b g PLANTEUR - BERNADETTE (BAHAMIAN BOUNTY) 51,5 THOMAS TRULLIER FRANCOIS-XAVIER BELV FX. BELVISI 29,25 %1(15) 9 69
 
Quinella(8/13) :264.25 t, Exacta(8/13) :364.25 t, Place(13) :5.15 t, Place(8) :14.25 t, Place Quinella(5/13) :28.60 t, Place Quinella(5/8) :59.00 t, Place Quinella(8/13) :59.00 t, Quintet(8/13/5/1/12) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 5,977.86 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(8/13/5/1) :98.28 t, Superfecta(8/13/5/1) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 5th double(9/8) :386.00 t

7. Race:17:52

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1500 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
9,500

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 KAABA STONE (IRE) (10) BBlinkers  5y b m SOCIETY ROCK - WATTREY (ROYAL ACADEMY) 56,5 ALEXIS POUCHIN LAURENT CENDRA L. CENDRA 27,35 %1(15) 8 61
2 UCEL (IRE) (5) 6y b g KYLLACHY - UMTHOULAH (UNFUWAIN) 55 CHLOE GENDRON FRANCOIS HASSINE F. HASSINE 3,20 %21(1) 10 64
3 PIKES PEAK (4) 5y gr m MASTERCRAFTSMAN - PIETRA SANTA (ACCLAMATION) 58 CRISTIAN DEMURO WOODPARK BLOODSTOCK D. SMAGA 11,60 %8(4) 4 64
4 GEORGE THE PRINCE (6) BBlinkers  6y b h MY RISK - SEA STARLING (SLICKLY) 58 AURELIEN LEMAITRE C. STEPHENSON/G. NAB G. DOLEUZE 25,75 %7(5) 3 66
5 AMERIKANANE (15) 4y b m AMERICAN DEVIL - DOUKANANE (TURGEON) 55,5 MAXIME GUYON TORSTEN RABER S. CERULIS 19,85 %3(11) 14 58
6 PATCHEWOLLOCK (IRE) (11) 6y b g FASTNET ROCK - PLACE DE L'ETOILE (SADLER'S WELLS) 56,5 VALENTIN SEGUY ECURIE DES SABLES G. NICOT 13,35 %4(9) 6 61
7 GEMMA BLU (GER) (3) 4y b m MASTERCRAFTSMAN - GOIANIA (OASIS DREAM) 58,5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD K. ALLOFS/GESTUT FAH P. SCHIERGEN 25,25 %2(13) 15 65
8 GREEN SIREN (7) 4y ch m SIYOUNI - GREEN SPEED (GREEN TUNE) 57,5 STEPHANE PASQUIER JEFFREY COLIN SMITH M. BOLLACK-BADEL 5,40 %17(2) 12 63
9 ZANTARIO (GER) (2) 5y ch g AREION - ZANANA (ZAFONIC) 57,5 MARIE VELON STALL GRAUHOLZ B. GOUDOT 18,55 %9(3) 11 66
10 AGAPI MIA (1) 4y b m EVASIVE - ALLEGRIA (VERGLAS) 60 IORITZ MENDIZABAL ATHANASE POULOPOULOS G. ALIMPINISIS 13,85 %6(8) 1 68
11 GLORIA (GB) (9) BBlinkers  5y gr m SHOWCASING - GO EAST (HIGHEST HONOR) 56,5 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT FILIPPO EZRI M. BOLLACK-BADEL 26,10 %1(16) 13 61
12 LORRAYNIO (8) CPSheepskin  5y b g ELUSIVE CITY - SUVRETTA QUEEN (POLISH PRECEDENT) 57 MICKAEL BARZALONA DIDIER BOUQUIL J. SOUBAGNE 6,85 %7(6) 2 62
13 ZIVERI (16) 5y b h MAYSON - ALMA THOMAS (ORPEN) 55 THEO BACHELOT HENRY BOUTIN M. BOUTIN 17,65 %6(7) 16 57
14 RISK MAJOR (12) BBlinkers  7y b g MY RISK - MAJOR'S LOVE (MAJORIEN) 56 EDDY HARDOUIN LUCKY SERVICE V. LUKA 23,30 %3(10) 7 59
15 VALENTO (13) 4y bl g AMERICAN DEVIL - ALL VALENTINE (ELUSIVE CITY) 54 HUGO BESNIER HUBERT DE WAELE D. DE WAELE 16,80 %2(12) 5 58
16 DREAM WITH YOU (14) 4y b m GEORGE VANCOUVER - AZUCAR (DESERT PRINCE) 55,5 JEROME MOUTARD GERARD L. FERRON P&F. MONFORT 23,75 %1(14) 9 58
 
Seven Place(3,8/11,13/1,3/6,9/4,9/8,13/5,10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 8,968.98 TL devretmiştir., Pick six(13/3/9/9/8/10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 93,996.89 TL devretmiştir., Pick five(3/9/9/8/10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 67,701.13 TL devretmiştir., Pick four(9/9/8/10) :42,112.87 t, 2nd Pick Three(9/8/10) :3,124.53 t, Quinella(5/10) :88.55 t, Exacta(10/5) :305.10 t, Place(10) :5.60 t, Place(5) :4.40 t, Place Quinella(4/10) :208.90 t, Place Quinella(4/5) :36.40 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :29.50 t, Quintet(10/5/4/6/15) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 9,168.94 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(10/5/4/6) :296.52 t, Superfecta(10/5/4/6) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 6th double(8/10) :499.10 t
Net Pool
Seven Place : 8.969 t,
6'lı ganyanı bilen çıkmadığından 93.996,89t ikramiye, bu akşamki Wolverhampton yarışlarına devretmiştir.
Pick five : 67.701 t,
Pick four : 42.113 t,
1st Pick Three : 4.035 t,
2nd Pick Three : 15.623 t,