Condition
, 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1300
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
13,500
€
- 2.)
-
5,400
€
- 3.)
-
4,050
€
- 4.)
-
2,700
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
KHAWAJA (4)
|
2y b c |
SHALAA - LAMORLAYE (DANEHILL DANCER) |
58 |
THEO BACHELOT |
K. M. AL ATTIYAH/A & |
A&G. BOTTI
|
|
10,70
|
-
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
VIOLA (9)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y ch f |
LOPE DE VEGA - VIA MILANO (SINGSPIEL) |
56,5 |
HUGO JOURNIAC |
CLEAR LIGHT SAS |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
20,15
|
-
|
12 |
0 |
3 |
ZALAMO (5)
|
2y b c |
SEAHENGE - ZYLPHA (ELUSIVE CITY) |
54,5 |
AYMAN BENTAHAR |
SYDNEY VIDAL |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
46,30
|
-
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
ZINDERELLA (8)
|
2y b f |
ALMANZOR - ZAIN AL BOLDAN (POLIGLOTE) |
56,5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
FIONA JEAN CARMICHAE |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
1,10
|
-
|
5 |
0 |
5 |
PASTEL BLUES (2)
|
2y b c |
SIYOUNI - NINAS RAINBOW (RAINBOW QUEST) |
58 |
MAXIME GUYON |
HARAS VOLTAIRE |
A. FABRE
|
|
7,50
|
-
|
8 |
0 |
6 |
ZERETH (7)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y b f |
LITERATO - ZYTHON (KABOOL) |
55 |
LEA BAILS |
EIRL MYRIAM BOLLACK- |
M. BOLLACK-BADEL
|
|
67,60
|
-
|
11 |
0 |
7 |
VILLA CELINA (10)
TTTongue-Tie |
2y b f |
MEHMAS - AFRA TSITSI (BELONG TO ME) |
55 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR |
ECURIE HARAS DU CADR |
C&Y. LERNER
|
|
31,95
|
-
|
9 |
0 |
8 |
CHELSEA PARK (11)
|
2y ch f |
ELVSTROEM - ADEJE PARK (NIGHT SHIFT) |
56,5 |
TONY PICCONE |
SANDRO V. GIANELLA |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
16,70
|
-
|
3 |
0 |
9 |
SNUGGLES (12)
HHood' style TTTongue-Tie |
2y b f |
FRENCH FIFTEEN - AL HAFFANAH (ACCLAMATION) |
56,5 |
PIERRE BAZIRE |
DORIS SCHOENHERR |
D. SCHOENHERR
|
|
61,10
|
-
|
2 |
0 |
10 |
BIG DRIFT (GB) (1)
|
2y b g |
BRAZEN BEAU - POSY FOSSIL (MALIBU MOON) |
58 |
ALEXANDER PIETSCH |
ANDREA FRIEBEL |
A. FRIEBEL
|
|
28,70
|
-
|
10 |
0 |
11 |
SANSONE (IRE) (6)
HHood' style |
2y b g |
LE HAVRE - FASHIONABLE SPIRIT (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
58 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
DANIELE ZARROLI |
D. ZARROLI
|
|
15,65
|
-
|
1 |
0 |
12 |
DAZZLE AT DAWN (GB) (3)
|
2y b g |
HARRY ANGEL - HINATA (GALILEO) |
55,5 |
LUKA ROUSSEAU |
GUY HEALD |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
35,50
|
-
|
7 |
0 |
Pick(4) :10.70 t, Quinella(4/9) :26.50 t, Exacta(4/9) :51.95 t, Trifecta(4/9/5) :269.06 t, Place(4) :3.20 t, Place(9) :4.50 t, Place Quinella(4/5) :43.00 t, Place Quinella(4/9) :26.60 t, Place Quinella(5/9) :43.00 t, Quintet(4/9/5/8/2) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 497.99 TL devretmiştir.
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
9,000
€
- 2.)
-
3,600
€
- 3.)
-
2,700
€
- 4.)
-
1,800
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
KING OF TWIST (3)
|
6y b g |
KINGSALSA - TWISTING (PIVOTAL) |
60 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
C.WINGTANS/N.CAULLER |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
3,20
|
%31(1)
|
13 |
55 |
2 |
ONZEMAI (4)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
3y b g |
DREAM AHEAD - CELENZA (DANSILI) |
60 |
FABRICE VERON |
DANNY ROSPORT |
D. FECHNER
|
|
18,50
|
%3(9)
|
7 |
57 |
3 |
JACQUES COEUR (IRE) (16)
BBlinkers |
5y ch g |
LE HAVRE - SHASTA DAISY (CHAMPS ELYSEES) |
56 |
SOPHIE CHUETTE |
BENEDETTO NARDONE |
G. JUILLET
|
|
27,80
|
%3(11)
|
3 |
49 |
4 |
KONIG CHOUCHEN (2)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
10y b g |
KONIG SHUFFLE - TUSEURAT (TURGEON) |
58,5 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
GERARD REGLEY |
O. REGLEY
|
|
8,10
|
%9(3)
|
15 |
55 |
5 |
PAINT IT BLACK (8)
|
4y b g |
MYBOYCHARLIE - SOGNO D'ORO (DUBAWI) |
57,5 |
DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
LAURENT CENDRA |
L. CENDRA
|
|
23,70
|
%2(14)
|
11 |
53 |
6 |
MIDGREY (IRE) (12)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
7y gr m |
CAMELOT - TASHAROWA (LINAMIX) |
57 |
ALISON MASSIN |
D. YESSAD/FX BELVISI |
FX. BELVISI
|
|
17,00
|
%2(13)
|
9 |
51 |
7 |
FIRST BIRST (6)
|
4y b m |
GOKEN - BORYNGA (LAYMAN) |
59,5 |
MATHIEU ANDROUIN |
THIBAUD MACE |
T. MACE
|
|
9,90
|
%3(10)
|
2 |
53 |
8 |
HOTCHWAYE (9)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y ch g |
SCISSOR KICK - SERENISSIME (FAIRBANKS) |
59 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
LERAM S.R.O. |
V. LUKA
|
|
35,40
|
%1(15)
|
10 |
53 |
9 |
MAKENZO (14)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
7y b g |
MAKFI - SACIRA (AMERICAN POST) |
58 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
NATHALIE MICHLER |
M. KREBS
|
|
6,70
|
%4(6)
|
14 |
51 |
10 |
RONCHEROLLES (1)
HHood' style TTTongue-Tie |
4y gr m |
RAJSAMAN - RACEMATE (HURRICANE RUN) |
58,5 |
PERRINE CHEYER |
ECURIE ALLIANCE |
G. AIDANT
|
|
17,25
|
%4(7)
|
16 |
55 |
11 |
WHAT'S NOW (10)
|
3y b g |
PEDRO THE GREAT - SHIVER IN THE RIVER (ORPEN) |
59 |
ALEXANDER PIETSCH |
CAROLINE PIETSCH |
C. PIETSCH
|
|
25,50
|
%1(16)
|
8 |
55 |
12 |
FIORAVENTI (5)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
3y gr g |
LITERATO - ZARABA (SAKHEE) |
60 |
JULIEN GUILLOCHON |
JOEL JUILLET |
G. JUILLET
|
|
21,85
|
%6(4)
|
4 |
57 |
13 |
FULL OF GRACE (7)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b m |
CHARM SPIRIT - DANSILADY (DANSILI) |
59 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
GERARD GUILLERMO |
G. GUILLERMO
|
|
14,60
|
%5(5)
|
6 |
53 |
14 |
VOLYNKA (GB) (15)
CPSheepskin |
5y ch m |
SEPOY - SUNDAY BESS (DEEP IMPACT) |
58 |
MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM |
F.ETIENNE/L.DEZ |
G. GUILLERMO
|
|
11,65
|
%3(8)
|
5 |
51 |
15 |
DANDY COOL (13)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
INTELLO - SHAHMEEN (SHAMARDAL) |
58,5 |
HUGO LEBOUC |
MARCEL GILOT |
G. JUILLET
|
|
28,05
|
%2(12)
|
1 |
51 |
16 |
SOLITARY MAN (11)
|
7y b g |
ELUSIVE CITY - SNOW VALLEY (CHOISIR) |
58,5 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
FREDERIC PARDON |
F. PARDON
|
|
5,15
|
%20(2)
|
12 |
51 |
Pick(3) :3.20 t, Quinella(3/4) :55.10 t, Exacta(3/4) :104.55 t, 1st Double(4/3) :58.60 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
35,000
€
- 2.)
-
13,300
€
- 3.)
-
9,800
€
- 4.)
-
5,600
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
VENTS CONTRAIRES (5)
HHood' style CPSheepskin |
4y ch g |
KENDARGENT - ALIX PRETTY (LE FOU) |
58,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
GALOPPCLUB IFFEZHEIM |
C. BOCSKAI
|
|
5,65
|
%11(2)
|
5 |
92 |
2 |
WATCH HIM (2)
|
4y b h |
ELVSTROEM - WATCHFUL (GALILEO) |
60 |
MAXIME GUYON |
LG BLOODSTOCK |
C. FERLAND
|
|
3,00
|
%18(1)
|
8 |
95 |
3 |
HOOKING (GB) (3)
CPSheepskin |
6y b g |
LOPE DE VEGA - QUANZHOU (DUBAWI) |
60 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
ECURIE GRIEZMANN |
P. DECOUZ
|
|
36,65
|
%3(10)
|
6 |
95 |
4 |
KHOCHENKO (7)
|
7y ch g |
PASTORAL PURSUITS - FLAM (SINGSPIEL) |
57,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
JEAN-LOUIS BOUYENVAL |
D&P. PROD'HO
|
|
11,75
|
%11(3)
|
2 |
89 |
5 |
SKY POWER (4)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y gr g |
STORMY RIVER - FELTZER (INDIAN ROCKET) |
60 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
ROY RACING LTD |
G. HERNON
|
|
9,90
|
%9(5)
|
1 |
95 |
6 |
PONT MIRABEAU (10)
|
4y ch g |
NATHANIEL - ANAITA (DUBAWI) |
56,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM |
D. GUILLEMIN
|
|
8,85
|
%10(4)
|
16 |
87 |
7 |
DRAGONET (1)
CPSheepskin |
6y b g |
ELUSIVE CITY - DRAGONNADE (VICTORY NOTE) |
60 |
TONY PICCONE |
ALEXANDRE DE LANFRAN |
C. ESCUDER
|
|
15,45
|
%5(8)
|
13 |
95 |
8 |
FAYONA (15)
CPSheepskin |
4y b m |
POWER - SIERRA SLEW (FANTASTIC LIGHT) |
54 |
LEA BAILS |
G.LE SAINT/M.TANGUY |
S. GOUYETTE
|
|
33,10
|
%3(12)
|
10 |
82 |
9 |
BOBYDARGENT (16)
|
6y gr g |
KENDARGENT - MAYBE (DASHING BLADE) |
53,5 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
CARINA HORN |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
30,15
|
%2(14)
|
9 |
81 |
10 |
NOTTINGHAM (GER) (9)
|
4y b m |
EXCELEBRATION - NORTH SEA (NEW APPROACH) |
56,5 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
HEINZ DIETER JARLING |
H. BLUME
|
|
33,20
|
%2(15)
|
11 |
87 |
11 |
PINK INTELLECTUAL (12)
|
4y b m |
INTELLO - PINK CLOUD (OCTAGONAL) |
54,5 |
MARIE VELON |
MICHEL BAGUENAULT DE |
JP. GAUVIN
|
|
29,75
|
%2(13)
|
4 |
83 |
12 |
LA ROSELIERE (13)
|
6y b m |
ENRIQUE - DALLY COTIL (CHICHICASTENANGO) |
54 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
FREDERIC FISK |
R. LE DREN DOLEUZE
|
|
4,25
|
%9(6)
|
7 |
82 |
13 |
KER WELEN (14)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
DARIYAN - PEARLY EMPRESS (HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR) |
54 |
CLEMENT GUITRAUD |
F.PEREZ GONZALEZ/JM. |
N. LEENDERS
|
|
41,25
|
%2(16)
|
14 |
82 |
14 |
ROCK JOYEUX (8)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
4y b g |
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR - JOIEDARGENT (KENDARGENT) |
57 |
SYLVAIN RUIS |
J.N.TEMAM |
A&G. BOTTI
|
|
31,30
|
%3(11)
|
3 |
88 |
15 |
TANTPISPOUREUX (IRE) (11)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
6y b g |
SHOWCASING - T'AS D'BEAUX YEUX (RED RANSOM) |
55,5 |
HUGO JOURNIAC |
M. LAGASSE, EC. MARE |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
24,05
|
%4(9)
|
15 |
85 |
16 |
ROYAUMONT (6)
CPSheepskin |
5y b g |
DABIRSIM - ROSIE THOMAS (DYLAN THOMAS) |
58 |
AMBRE MOLINS |
A.GILIBERT/B.CHALMEL |
F. CHAPPET
|
|
13,80
|
%6(7)
|
12 |
91 |
Pick(5) :5.65 t, 1st Pick Three(4/3/5) :90.44 t, Quinella(2/5) :15.65 t, Exacta(5/2) :52.15 t, Place(2) :1.55 t, Place(5) :3.05 t, Place Quinella(2/3) :11.40 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :11.70 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :80.30 t, Quintet(5/2/3/7/4) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 4,186.49 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(5/2/3/7) :1,038.97 t, Quartet(5/2/3/7) :17.80 t, 2nd double(3/5) :35.25 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
12,500
€
- 2.)
-
5,000
€
- 3.)
-
3,750
€
- 4.)
-
2,500
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
INNOVATOR (GB) (6)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
SHOWCASING - DELIVERY (RAIL LINK) |
59 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
ECURIE DE L'EMPEREUR |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
12,15
|
%5(9)
|
3 |
71 |
2 |
SHANAKILL (14)
BBlinkers |
4y gr g |
HUNTER'S LIGHT - SHANAKILLA (LORD SHANAKILL) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
YVES BAUER |
HA. PANTALL
|
|
11,20
|
%6(8)
|
5 |
66 |
3 |
ITMAN (GER) (13)
BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie |
6y b g |
SOLDIER HOLLOW - IVOWEN (THEATRICAL) |
57,5 |
FABRICE VERON |
JENNIFER VERON |
PJ. FERTILLET
|
|
10,55
|
%8(6)
|
11 |
66 |
4 |
LA JAVANAISE (11)
BBlinkers |
5y b m |
WAR COMMAND - MANAIA (ORATORIO) |
58 |
THEO BACHELOT |
DANIEL DUMOULIN |
R. LE GAL
|
|
8,40
|
%2(2)
|
14 |
68 |
5 |
COOL MAN (15)
BBlinkers |
4y b g |
HUNTER'S LIGHT - CLASSIC COOL (MIESQUE'S SON) |
57 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
CLAIRE STEPHENSON |
G. DOLEUZE
|
|
58,30
|
%2(14)
|
7 |
66 |
6 |
NEROKAS (4)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
DABIRSIM - NOTTING HILL (JULES) |
59,5 |
HUGO JOURNIAC |
ROBERT G. EHRNROOTH |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
2,90
|
%19(1)
|
8 |
72 |
7 |
CHUBASCO (9)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y ch g |
ANODIN - STRELKITA (DR FONG) |
58,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
G.BARBARIN/JP.MERCIE |
C. LOTOUX
|
|
17,75
|
%7(7)
|
16 |
69 |
8 |
BENE BENE (3)
|
5y b g |
ZANZIBARI - BOULBA D'ALBEN (DARK ANGEL) |
59,5 |
HUGO BOUTIN |
LOIC FLOC'H |
M. BOUTIN
|
|
37,85
|
%4(11)
|
12 |
72 |
9 |
ON Y VA (IRE) (7)
BBlinkers |
5y b h |
ZOFFANY - TEEPEE (DEEP IMPACT) |
59 |
LUKA ROUSSEAU |
DANIEL DUMOULIN |
R. LE GAL
|
|
8,40
|
%9(2)
|
9 |
71 |
10 |
SA SAL (GER) (10)
HHood' style TTTongue-Tie |
6y ch g |
KALATOS - SINAADA (ZINAAD) |
58,5 |
MARC NOBILI |
STALL STERNSTUNDE |
C. WHITFIELD
|
|
10,55
|
%2(15)
|
1 |
69 |
11 |
CHEESE (1)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
FRENCH FIFTEEN - PATANEGRA (BARATHEA) |
60 |
PIERRE BAZIRE |
DORIS SCHOENHERR |
D. SCHOENHERR
|
|
35,85
|
%2(12)
|
2 |
73 |
12 |
FRUEHLINGSBOTE (16)
BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie |
4y gr g |
STORMY RIVER - FANTASIA (MONSUN) |
56,5 |
TONY PICCONE |
STALL BERRY |
C. WHITFIELD
|
|
14,30
|
%4(10)
|
4 |
64 |
13 |
JOLYMPA (5)
TTTongue-Tie |
3y b f |
OLYMPIC GLORY - VERNISSAGE (LANDO) |
59 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
STEFANO BACCI |
G. BIETOLINI
|
|
5,75
|
%11(3)
|
10 |
73 |
14 |
TORIANO (FR) (12)
|
7y b g |
DUTCH ART - TU ERES MI AMORE (SADLER'S WELLS) |
57,5 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
MARTIAL FOURNAISE |
A. SPANU
|
|
10,25
|
%10(4)
|
13 |
66 |
15 |
MA DANSEUSE (2)
|
3y b f |
KINGSALSA - KLASSICAL DANCE (NICKNAME) |
60 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
C.POLI/R.MONNIER |
H.DE NICOLAY
|
|
8,10
|
%8(5)
|
6 |
75 |
16 |
LILAS DE FRANCE (IRE) (8)
|
3y b f |
AL WUKAIR - SEA SEX SUN (DESERT PRINCE) |
58,5 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
CHRISTINE GUILBERT |
L. VANSKA
|
|
54,30
|
%2(13)
|
15 |
72 |
[(11)LA JAVANAISE ,(7)ON Y VA (IRE) ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(6) :12.15 t, Quinella(6/14) :65.25 t, Exacta(6/14) :143.60 t, Place(14) :1.50 t, Place(6) :2.40 t, Place Quinella(13/14) :26.50 t, Place Quinella(6/13) :35.20 t, Place Quinella(6/14) :44.30 t, Quintet(6/14/13/11/15) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 5,328.62 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(6/14/13/11) :3,293.10 t, Quartet(6/14/13/11) :274.42 t, 3rd double(5/6) :138.70 t
Condition
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
13,000
€
- 2.)
-
5,200
€
- 3.)
-
3,900
€
- 4.)
-
2,600
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
RANES (GB) (10)
|
4y b m |
VADAMOS - RUBY SLIPPERS (SIR PERCY) |
51 |
CORALIE PACAUT |
GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM |
P. BARY
|
|
3,40
|
%2(2)
|
4 |
85 |
2 |
ZEROSTRESS (GER) (6)
CPSheepskin |
6y b g |
AREION - ZAYA (DIKTAT) |
55 |
THEO BACHELOT |
STALL ROM |
S. SMRCZEK
|
|
3,65
|
%27(1)
|
10 |
95 |
3 |
SHAKE ME HANDY (GB) (7)
TTTongue-Tie |
7y gr g |
EASTERN ANTHEM - CLORIDJA (INDIAN RIDGE) |
54 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
DAVID BOND |
S. CERULIS
|
|
23,85
|
%6(6)
|
12 |
83 |
4 |
HOOTTON (3)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b g |
WOOTTON BASSETT - HOT MARMALADE (DUKE OF MARMALADE) |
56 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
ECURIE NORMANDY SPIR |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
5,20
|
%15(4)
|
9 |
84 |
5 |
MOWAEVA (5)
|
5y b g |
EVASIVE - MOWAAJAHA (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
55 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
VACLAV LUKA |
V. LUKA
|
|
14,50
|
%2(8)
|
2 |
91 |
6 |
GRIEGOS (2)
BBlinkers |
5y ch g |
GEORGE VANCOUVER - PRINCESS ASTANA (ROYAL APPLAUSE) |
54,5 |
MARIE VELON |
GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM |
X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE
|
|
3,40
|
%14(2)
|
8 |
92 |
7 |
MANG'SEKO (11)
BBlinkers |
5y b m |
DABIRSIM - VAN CATSKILL (RIP VAN WINKLE) |
52,5 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU |
ALICJA KARKOSA |
A. KARKOSA
|
|
70,50
|
%1(11)
|
1 |
53 |
8 |
L'ANGE DE MINUIT (IRE) (4)
|
5y b g |
DARK ANGEL - SPRING WAVE (DR FONG) |
55 |
MORGAN DELALANDE |
ISABELLE CORBANI |
S. WATTEL
|
|
42,10
|
%1(9)
|
11 |
76 |
9 |
TRUE ROMANCE (1)
TTTongue-Tie |
7y b g |
GEORGE VANCOUVER - HALLEN (MIDYAN) |
58 |
HUGO JOURNIAC |
FH.GRAFFARD |
FH. GRAFFARD
|
|
6,40
|
%16(3)
|
6 |
89 |
10 |
RED TORCH (8)
|
7y b h |
AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - RED KISS (FASLIYEV) |
54 |
MAXIME GUYON |
JANINA BURGER |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
6,50
|
%4(7)
|
3 |
79 |
11 |
TORANCIA (12)
|
6y gr m |
KHELEYF - MY JUJU (BLACKDOUN) |
50 |
CHRISTOPHER RAIMBAULT |
VINCENT LECHENAULT |
B. MONTZEY
|
|
6,45
|
%10(5)
|
7 |
91 |
12 |
SHAMSOUN (9)
TTTongue-Tie |
8y b g |
MEDICEAN - SHAMSA (SELKIRK) |
54 |
MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM |
GERARD GUILLERMO |
G. GUILLERMO
|
|
15,70
|
%1(10)
|
5 |
33 |
[(10)RANES (GB) ,(2)GRIEGOS ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(10) :3.40 t, Quinella(6/10) :29.50 t, Exacta(10/6) :94.95 t, Trifecta(10/6/7) :196.38 t, Place(10) :11.95 t, Place(6) :3.60 t, Place Quinella(6/10) :35.00 t, Place Quinella(6/7) :12.10 t, Place Quinella(7/10) :19.60 t, Quintet(10/6/7/3/5) :10,029.86 t, 4th double(6/2,10) :53.25 t
Handicap
, 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
1900
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
17,500
€
- 2.)
-
6,650
€
- 3.)
-
4,900
€
- 4.)
-
2,800
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
WALLEM (GB) (12)
TTTongue-Tie |
4y b g |
SEA THE MOON - A L'ANGLAISE (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) |
57 |
MAXIME GUYON |
TAO KEREFOFF |
N. CAULLERY
|
|
6,30
|
%13(3)
|
3 |
74 |
2 |
LETTY'S MARVEL (15)
TTTongue-Tie |
7y b g |
CAPTAIN MARVELOUS - LETTY (TRADE FAIR) |
56,5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE |
G.BARBARIN/E.KLIMSCH |
S. CERULIS
|
|
7,45
|
%13(4)
|
2 |
73 |
3 |
BAMCALYB (10)
|
6y gr g |
BARASTRAIGHT - LIBORE (STARBOROUGH) |
57,5 |
TONY PICCONE |
CLAUDE LE LAY |
B. AUDOUIN
|
|
11,80
|
%7(6)
|
4 |
75 |
4 |
BY THE WAY (2)
|
5y b g |
GALIWAY - BYBURG (SAGEBURG) |
59,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
B.MEKKI/N.RICIGNUOLO |
C. ESCUDER
|
|
10,70
|
%15(2)
|
6 |
79 |
5 |
EL MANIFICO (8)
|
7y b g |
HIGH CHAPARRAL - ENVOUTEMENT (VETTORI) |
58 |
GREGORY BENOIST |
ALAIN LOUIS-DREYFUS |
D. SMAGA
|
|
16,65
|
%5(8)
|
16 |
76 |
6 |
YOUNG MAN (1)
|
5y b g |
DABIRSIM - DIAMOND FLAWLESS (CAPE CROSS) |
60 |
AXEL BARON |
M.HEUZE/P.BLANC/C.LE |
A. BARON
|
|
10,05
|
%8(5)
|
12 |
81 |
7 |
JUSSIFER (16)
|
5y b g |
SIYOUNI - SONA (DANSILI) |
56,5 |
ALISON MASSIN |
ECURIE MATHIEU OFFEN |
S. WATTEL
|
|
12,55
|
%4(9)
|
10 |
73 |
8 |
CHIEF MAMBO (9)
|
6y b g |
INTO MISCHIEF - MAMA LULU (KINGMAMBO) |
58 |
AMBRE MOLINS |
STALL LAURUS |
H. SAUER
|
|
3,60
|
%3(1)
|
13 |
76 |
9 |
NOSDARGENT (7)
|
7y b g |
KENDARGENT - NOSTALTIR (MUHTATHIR) |
58,5 |
FABRICE VERON |
BERNARD GIRAUDON |
D&P. PROD'HO
|
|
38,90
|
%2(12)
|
5 |
77 |
10 |
THE LAUREATE (4)
|
4y b h |
SOLDIER HOLLOW - GONWANA (LANDO) |
59,5 |
PIERRE BAZIRE |
I.CORBANI/EC.PANDORA |
M. DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
|
9,35
|
%4(10)
|
15 |
79 |
11 |
MANNE (14)
|
5y b m |
RIO DE LA PLATA - MORNING GLORY (PENTIRE) |
56,5 |
HUGO BOUTIN |
VANDA CAPITTE |
M. BOUTIN
|
|
15,10
|
%3(11)
|
9 |
73 |
12 |
MYSAK MIKY (11)
|
4y ch g |
ELVSTROEM - LOVEMEDO (ZAFEEN) |
57,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
CAJDASROT S.R.O. |
V. LUKA
|
|
9,50
|
%1(7)
|
11 |
75 |
13 |
NOT SO SILLY (3)
CPSheepskin |
4y b g |
SCISSOR KICK - NEHALENNIA (GIANT'S CAUSEWAY) |
59,5 |
IORITZ MENDIZABAL |
R.ARGENTI/G.BEN LASS |
Y. BONNEFOY
|
|
8,60
|
%1(14)
|
1 |
79 |
14 |
COTE JARDIN (5)
|
5y ch h |
PRINCE GIBRALTAR - PERSPECTIVE (FUNAMBULE) |
59 |
MARIE VELON |
CAJDASROT S.R.O. |
J. CHALOUPKA
|
|
9,50
|
%5(7)
|
7 |
78 |
15 |
ITHAQUE (13)
|
3y b f |
OASIS DREAM - EYEFUL (MUHTATHIR) |
57 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
ECURIE DIDIER TABARY |
A. FABRE
|
|
38,25
|
%2(13)
|
14 |
76 |
16 |
WALEED (6)
|
8y ch g |
MUHTATHIR - PEACHMELBA (THEATRICAL) |
59 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER |
STALL LAURUS |
H. SAUER
|
|
3,60
|
%14(1)
|
8 |
78 |
[(11)MYSAK MIKY ,(5)COTE JARDIN ],[(9)CHIEF MAMBO ,(6)WALEED ]
are Stable Mates.
Pick(12) :6.30 t, Quinella(12/15) :16.00 t, Exacta(12/15) :27.80 t, Place(12) :2.05 t, Place(15) :4.65 t, Place Quinella(10/12) :9.40 t, Place Quinella(10/15) :21.50 t, Place Quinella(12/15) :12.70 t, Quintet(12/15/10/2/8) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 911.75 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(12/15/10/2) :364.87 t, Quartet(12/15/10/2) :8.98 t, 5th double(2,10/12) :40.55 t
Condition
, 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds,
kg,
2500
Dirt (Polytrack)
Prize:
- 1.)
-
13,000
€
- 2.)
-
5,200
€
- 3.)
-
3,900
€
- 4.)
-
2,600
€
Result |
Horse Name |
Age |
Origin |
Weight |
Jockey |
Owner |
Trainer |
Time |
Win |
PSF |
St |
RT |
1 |
QUICK FLASH (5)
|
4y b g |
MARTINBOROUGH - SAGE DANCE (SAGEBURG) |
53,5 |
AMBRE MOLINS |
EC.FORET JAUNE / JPH |
JUL. PHELIPPON
|
|
6,25
|
%4(6)
|
4 |
81 |
2 |
NARCOS (1)
|
5y b h |
ANODIN - HESPERIAN (IFFRAAJ) |
56,5 |
HUGO BOUTIN |
ECURIE MATHIEU OFFEN |
JP. GAUVIN
|
|
3,05
|
%43(1)
|
1 |
91 |
3 |
TAURAN SHAMAN (IRE) (4)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
6y b g |
SHAMARDAL - DANELISSIMA (DANEHILL) |
56 |
MAXIME GUYON |
NICCOLO RUGANI |
G. BIETOLINI
|
|
6,15
|
%22(2)
|
8 |
84 |
4 |
MONSIEUR XOO (GB) (3)
TTTongue-Tie |
5y b g |
ALHEBAYEB - CALIBRATE (RAIL LINK) |
57 |
CLEMENT GUITRAUD |
D. XOUAL/ECURIE BRED |
Y. BARBEROT
|
|
4,50
|
%14(3)
|
3 |
87 |
5 |
ORIHIME (IRE) (10)
|
5y b m |
CANFORD CLIFFS - RUB A DUB DUB (FALBRAV) |
52,5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN |
ULRIKE ALCK/HEINER A |
C.VON DER RECKE
|
|
7,60
|
%6(5)
|
5 |
0 |
6 |
PLAIN BEAU (GB) (2)
TTTongue-Tie |
7y b g |
THEWAYYOUARE - PREVEZA (DALAKHANI) |
55,5 |
MARIE VELON |
GIANNI CAGGIULA |
JUL. PHELIPPON
|
|
5,25
|
%9(4)
|
10 |
84 |
7 |
VERLAN (9)
BBlinkers |
5y ch g |
NAYEF - VENI BIDI VICI (HORSE CHESTNUT) |
54 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN |
STALL PHANTOM |
A. KLEINKORRES
|
|
26,70
|
%1(10)
|
2 |
0 |
8 |
RAMSSIO (IRE) (8)
TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin |
6y b g |
WHIPPER - RAMPOLDINA (MONTJEU) |
54,5 |
THEO BACHELOT |
HRUBY |
V. LUKA
|
|
9,45
|
%1(7)
|
6 |
68 |
9 |
WHISPERING OCEAN (6)
BBlinkers |
5y b h |
LE HAVRE - AIGLONNE (SILVER HAWK) |
54 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS |
NILS-PETTER GILL |
P&J. BRANDT
|
|
14,30
|
%1(8)
|
7 |
79 |
10 |
BARSHAM (7)
|
6y b g |
OLYMPIC GLORY - ORAYDA (NEW APPROACH) |
54 |
MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM |
GERARD GUILLERMO |
G. GUILLERMO
|
|
38,45
|
%1(9)
|
9 |
33 |
Pick(5) :6.25 t, Seven Place(4,9/3,4/2,5/6,14/2,6,10/12,15/1,5) :198.11 t, Pick six(3/5/6/2,10/12/5) :42,793.94 t, Pick five(5/6/2,10/12/5) :15,292.29 t, Pick four(6/2,10/12/5) :1,685.90 t, 2nd Pick Three(2,10/12/5) :202.73 t, Quinella(1/5) :16.05 t, Exacta(5/1) :56.30 t, Trifecta(5/1/4) :53.65 t, Place(1) :2.30 t, Place(5) :2.45 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :3.90 t, Place Quinella(1/5) :5.40 t, Place Quinella(4/5) :11.00 t, 6th double(12/5) :118.35 t