Turf: Very Soft PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:13:25

Condition , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1500 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
13,500

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 FAST RAAJ (6) 2y b c IFFRAAJ - INTERESTING (RAVEN'S PASS) 55,5 GREGORY BENOIST ECURIE DU PARC MONCE Y. BARBEROT 2,65 - 6 0
2 DJO FRANCAIS (5) 2y ch c INTELLO - NAZLIA (POLISH PRECEDENT) 57 CORALIE PACAUT JOSEPH LESGUER JC. ROUGET 6,60 - 1 0
3 MON BEL CANTO (2) 2y b c THE WOW SIGNAL - MONATORA (HECTOR PROTECTOR) 59 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM NICOLAS SALTIEL JC. ROUGET 2,15 - 2 94
4 CENTRAL PARK WEST (3) 2y ch g MARTINBOROUGH - RAPID TRANSACTION (A P INDY) 58 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT ECURIE VICTORIA DREA JPH. DUBOIS 5,85 - 4 95
5 NUMERO DIX (GB) (4) 2y ch c TERRITORIES - TIMELY WORDS (GALILEO) 57 MICKAEL BARZALONA ECURIE AMA.ZINGTEAM A. FABRE 3,90 - 7 0
6 VERT LIBERTE (IRE) (1) 2y b c MUHAARAR - ROSE - NOIRE (DANSILI) 59 IORITZ MENDIZABAL DS PEGAS C. OLEHLA 9,95 - 5 0
GANCOURT (7) CPSheepskin (Withdrawn)  2y gr c LE HAVRE - GREAT QUEEN (KING'S BEST) 55,5 MAXIME GUYON MARZOCCO CLAUDIO A. MARCIALIS Withdrawn 27,45 - 3 0
 
Quinella(5/6) :11.05 t, Exacta(6/5) :17.75 t, Trifecta(6/5/2) :21.12 t 1 Scratched Horse:2.76 t WF:2

2. Race:13:55

Condition , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1500 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
13,500

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 URSULY (IRE) (5) 2y b f OLYMPIC GLORY - SHAHAH (MOTIVATOR) 57 MAXIME GUYON JEAN-CLAUDE SEROUL J. REYNIER 1,80 %47(1) 11 91
2 CAREL QUEEN (4) 2y b f SIYOUNI - MELBOURNE SHUFFLE (STREET CRY) 57 STEPHANE PASQUIER L.VINCENT/DAYTONA/LA L. GADBIN 9,40 %4(6) 8 83
3 GOLDEN DREAMER (2) 2y gr f DREAM AHEAD - GOLDEN FILLY (DARK ANGEL) 57 MICKAEL BARZALONA ISABELLE CORBANI S. WATTEL 6,15 %7(5) 5 0
4 MONA LISA KLAXON (1) 2y b f TORONADO - SUPER ERIA (HOLD THAT TIGER) 57 CORALIE PACAUT CHRISTIAN SAINT ETIE JC. ROUGET 4,25 %14(3) 6 85
5 AIMEF (GB) (6) 2y b f HEERAAT - AQUASULIS (TITUS LIVIUS) 55,5 THOMAS TRULLIER JULIEN CAULLERY N. CAULLERY 18,75 %1(8) 4 0
6 APITA (3) BBlinkers  2y b f OLYMPIC GLORY - NOVA LUZ (DIVINE LIGHT) 57 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON ECURIE MAXIME MOCZUL C. FERLAND 9,20 %9(4) 10 81
7 SWEET VICTORY (IRE) (7) 2y b f HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - SWISH (MONSUN) 55,5 GREGORY BENOIST ECURIE DES MONNAIES Y. BARBEROT 4,60 %16(2) 3 0
8 QUARTILLA (9) 2y b f ELUSIVE CITY - QUAMOCLIT (SEA THE STARS) 55,5 THEO BACHELOT HARAS DE LA PERELLE S. WATTEL 14,10 %1(7) 9 0
9 MUCH STYLE (11) 2y b f STYLE VENDOME - MUHTABA (MUHTATHIR) 54,5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL RPG BLOODSTOCK A&G. BOTTI 15,05 %1(9) 1 0
ATHENA (GER) (8)  (Withdrawn)  2y b f SOLDIER HOLLOW - AZALEE (LANDO) 55,5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT ANDRE FABRE A. FABRE Withdrawn %0(10) 7 0
NUBIA (USA) (10)  (Withdrawn)  2y ch f PALACE MALICE - ZIFENA (ZAMINDAR) 54,5 AUGUSTIN MADAMET ANDRE FABRE A. FABRE Withdrawn %0(11) 2 0
 
[(10)NUBIA (USA) ,(8)ATHENA (GER) ] are Stable Mates.
Quinella(4/5) :12.60 t, Exacta(5/4) :18.05 t, 1st Double(6/5) :9.00 t Pick 6 Favorite:5

3. Race:14:25

Maiden , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
11,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 KENNELLA (5) 2y gr f KENDARGENT - ELLA DIVA (HELIOSTATIC) 56,5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON DEREK RONALD LODGE N. CAULLERY 3,95 %40(1) 1 79
2 ENTEI (IRE) (1) CPSheepskin  2y b c MOTIVATOR - UPBEAT MOOD (MIZZEN MAST) 58 MAXIME GUYON GIOVANNI BAJETTI M. BARATTI 2,40 %18(3) 3 84
3 OZAN (7) 2y b c TORONADO - AMLAK (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) 56 STEPHANE PASQUIER CLAIRE STEPHENSON G. DOLEUZE 14,20 %2(6) 7 0
4 LOZEN (GB) (4) 2y b f SHOWCASING - APACHE STORM (PIVOTAL) 53,5 AUDE DUPORTE REBECCA HILLEN A. MARCIALIS 7,70 %22(2) 6 0
5 HY DREAM (3) BBlinkers  2y ch f DREAM AHEAD - PRIDE OF PRINCESS (PIVOTAL) 55 MARIE VELON ECURIE TYGALY M. BRASME 2,50 %7(5) 5 73
6 FEE CANDIDE (GB) (6) 2y b f SIYOUNI - CIRCUS KEY (KEY OF LUCK) 56,5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT BARON EDOUARD DE ROT A. FABRE 4,65 %8(4) 8 0
7 FEEDESREVES (8) 2y gr f STYLE VENDOME - SILAFEE (SILVER FROST) 54,5 EDDY HARDOUIN ROBERT G. EHRNROOTH S. CERULIS 21,20 %2(7) 4 0
8 NOBLE ANGEL (GB) (2) 2y b f MANDURO - NOBLE RAVEN (RAVEN'S PASS) 56,5 GREGORY BENOIST D.GARCIA-DUBOIS/EC.V H.DE NICOLAY 46,60 %1(8) 2 0
 
1st Pick Three(6/5,8,11/5) :11.25 t, Quinella(1/5) :5.70 t, Exacta(5/1) :8.90 t, Trifecta(5/1/7) :10.56 t, Place(1) :1.05 t, Place(5) :1.05 t, 2nd double(5/5) :4.90 t

4. Race:15:07

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1900 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
6,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 PLENTY CITY (2) 5y b g ELUSIVE CITY - PLUIE D'OR (BERING) 58 JULES MOBIAN ECURIES DE LA ROUSSI H. FORTINEAU 7,10 %13(2) 8 45
2 GEORGINELA (6) 4y b m GEORGE VANCOUVER - MALADETTA (OCTAGONAL) 58 SEBASTIEN MARTINO ECURIE R.E. F. FOUCHER 7,85 %7(6) 10 42
3 REINE DE LUNE (3) CPSheepskin  4y gr m KINGSALSA - LOUNA DE VATI (SINNDAR) 59 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU SEBASTIEN MORINEAU S. MORINEAU 24,55 %4(10) 11 44
4 MARAPUAMA (10) CPSheepskin  5y gr g AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - ET POURTANT (LINAMIX) 55,5 MARYLINE EON KEVIN PLISSON CH. PLISSON 10,20 %4(9) 13 40
5 HUANG HO (4) CPSheepskin   10y ch g KENTUCKY DYNAMITE - CABLE BEACH (LANGFUHR) 59 THEO BACHELOT GHISLAIN KOB B. LEGROS 4,20 %9(4) 12 44
6 KONIG CHOUCHEN (9) BBlinkers  8y b g KONIG SHUFFLE - TUSEURAT (TURGEON) 55,5 CORALIE PACAUT GERARD REGLEY O. REGLEY 5,15 %12(3) 7 40
7 LADY LANE (IRE) (8) 5y b m DYLAN THOMAS - LA BAY (ALAMO BAY) 57,5 STEPHANE BREUX DANIEL DUMOULIN M. ROSSEEL 19,90 %3(11) 2 41
8 ZANICIA (14) 8y ch m DYLAN THOMAS - CENTENARIO BETICO (FUMO DI LONDRA) 55,5 JULIEN AUGE JOSE MICHEL RODRIGUE L. LARRIGADE 37,55 %3(12) 1 36
9 PAPA WINNER (13) CPSheepskin  6y b g SALUT THOMAS - PALEA (RED RANSOM) 55,5 EDDY HARDOUIN CHARLETTE CHARTIER S. JESUS 3,55 %21(1) 3 36
10 LOENRIQUE (1) CPSheepskin  9y b g ENRIQUE - LOUP THE LOUP (LOUP SOLITAIRE) 60 ALEXIS POUCHIN LIONEL BOISSAUX P. LENOGUE 25,80 %5(8) 16 46
11 LE DEPUTE (7) 8y gr g LITERATO - HAMIDA (JOHANNESBURG) 58 JULIEN GUILLOCHON MATHIAS BAUDY M. BAUDY 7,60 %6(7) 5 42
12 SELINI MOU (IRE) (12) CPSheepskin  5y ch m THEWAYYOUARE - MOONBOAT (STARCRAFT) 55 MICKAELLE MICHEL GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS G. ALIMPINISIS 35,60 %1(13) 4 39
13 ZAIN GOLD (11) 6y b g ATLANTIC WAVES - SLEEK GOLD (DANSILI) 54 FRIDA VALLE SKAR ECURIE AVANT-GARDE R. BOUCKHUYT 36,60 %1(15) 9 40
14 VISION REBELLE (5) CPSheepskin  6y b m MONITOR CLOSELY - OPPORTUNITY GIRL (BALLINGARRY) 58,5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT MARGAUX TILLET M. TILLET 10,75 %9(5) 14 43
15 SELECTIF (GB) (16) 8y b g ELUSIVE CITY - BORN AGAIN (CAPE CROSS) 52,5 SIMON PLANQUE OLIVIER BRIAND O. BRIAND 37,55 %1(14) 15 33
16 HUDA (15)   7y b m EQUIANO - LENI RIEFENSTAHL (MULL OF KINTYRE) 53,5 JACKY NICOLEAU GHISLAIN KOB B. LEGROS 4,20 %1(4) 6 35
 
[(4)HUANG HO ,(15)HUDA ] are Stable Mates.
Quinella(2/6) :41.30 t, Exacta(2/6) :84.30 t, Place(2) :1.50 t, Place(6) :3.90 t, Place Quinella(2/3) :81.20 t, Place Quinella(2/6) :81.20 t, Place Quinella(3/6) :160.50 t, Quintet(2/6/3/10/4) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 760.43 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(2/6/3/10) :87.87 t, Superfecta(2/6/3/10) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 3rd double(5/2) :19.75 t

5. Race:15:42

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1900 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
9,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 STORMY (10) 6y ch g STORMY RIVER - COMPULSIVE QUALITY (ELUSIVE QUALITY) 58 CLEMENT GUITRAUD MARIE-CLAIRE ELAERTS S. CERULIS 16,80 %3(12) 11 58
2 SEMEUR D'ESPOIR (2) 6y b g KINGSALSA - ROSE BEWITCHED (MY RISK) 60 MICKAEL BARZALONA MONNIER ROLAND A. BONIN 24,40 %4(11) 7 59
3 BAFANA LINNGARI (3) 5y ch g LINNGARI - AMERISSAGE (RAHY) 60 MAXIME GUYON STEPHANE MENARD F. MONNIER 7,80 %5(7) 1 59
4 DALSTAR (12) 7y gr m DALGHAR - STAR OF POMPEY (HERNANDO) 59 THEO BACHELOT RICHARD REYNOLDS P. VAN DE POELE 9,15 %8(6) 14 57
5 VESPAMAN (14) BBlinkers  4y b g VESPONE - LADY TOP (AL NAMIX) 59 EDDY HARDOUIN ANDREAS FEHR F. PARDON 5,20 %9(4) 6 57
6 PRINCE DU GOYEN (13) 8y ch g VATORI - XIBERUA (KINGSALSA) 59 STEPHANE PASQUIER A. DUBUC/ BONIN A. BONIN 38,35 %3(13) 8 57
7 ULTIMATUM (GB) (7) BBlinkers  4y b g DUTCH ART - DANZIGAWAY (DANEHILL) 60 HUGO JOURNIAC CARLOS MARIA SERRANO B. MORENO-NAVARRO 3,60 %14(2) 9 59
8 DANCE THE BLUES (6) 5y ch g ROCK OF GIBRALTAR - SIENNA MAY (DIXIE UNION) 58,5 AUDE DUPORTE G. LUYCKX/G. BARBARI S. CERULIS 11,05 %8(5) 5 59
9 POLE CELESTE (8) 6y b g ZIZANY - PETITE OURSE (GREEN DESERT) 58 JULES MOBIAN NICOLAS CAMPOS P. FLEURIE 7,35 %10(3) 12 58
10 YOU'RE BEAUTIFUL (11) 4y ch g FRENCH FIFTEEN - MANY DREAMS (LANDO) 59 STEPHANE BREUX DANA ZAMECNIKOVA F. SHERIDAN 16,70 %4(9) 16 57
11 FLAG FEN (GB) (4) 7y b g OASIS DREAM - KID GLOVES (IN THE WINGS) 60 GREGORY BENOIST ECURIE TREIZE HEUREU A. WATTEL 3,70 %17(1) 3 59
12 ROYAL VATI (9) BBlinkers  7y b g KINGSALSA - REINE DE VATI (TAKE RISKS) 58 AMBRE MOLINS ECURIE DE PARTAGE GA C. NICOT 31,55 %2(14) 10 58
13 SPIRIT OF LIBERTY (IRE) (15) 4y b g LAWMAN - DIVA (OASIS DREAM) 57,5 YOANN BABOT MARION MARGERIT M. MARGERIT 34,30 %2(15) 2 57
14 DANCE COLONY (GB) (16) 5y b m LAWMAN - VOLOGDA (RED RANSOM) 59 IORITZ MENDIZABAL F. VERMEULEN S. BROGI 20,20 %4(10) 4 57
15 SAMAGACE DU VIVIEN (1) 6y b g AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - QUEEN DU VIVIEN (KINGSALSA) 60 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS JEAN-PIERRE PRAUD S. GOUVAZE 22,10 %4(8) 13 59
MEHZAM (5) (Withdrawn)  6y b g EXCEED AND EXCEL - CRYSTAL REEF (KING'S BEST) 58,5 MARYLINE EON CLEMENCE LOTOUX C. LOTOUX Withdrawn %4(16) 15 59
 
Quinella(2/10) :162.20 t, Exacta(10/2) :185.80 t, Place(10) :6.85 t, Place(2) :4.25 t, Place Quinella(2/10) :130.40 t, Place Quinella(2/3) :19.10 t, Place Quinella(3/10) :23.40 t, Quintet(10/2/3/12/14) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,334.55 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(10/2/3/12) :723.79 t 1 Scratched Horse:361.89 t, Superfecta(10/2/3/12) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 4th double(2/10) :368.50 t Pick 6 Favorite:4

6. Race:16:17

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1900 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
6,500

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 RAJASTARE (6) 4y gr m RAJSAMAN - BRECHE DE BOITRON (GREAT PALM) 59,5 SEBASTIEN MARTINO ECURIE CLUNY RACING A. FOUASSIER 11,00 %10(5) 2 56
2 GREEN BAY (13) 6y bl g AMERICAN POST - HIGH VILLE (HIGHEST HONOR) 57 EMMANUEL ETIENNE SANDRA HEUMER P. VAN DE POELE 19,50 %2(13) 3 51
3 KALLIKRATES (5) 5y b m PLANTEUR - REBECCA'S FILLY (ELUSIVE CITY) 57 CLEMENT GUITRAUD REBECCA SHEPARD Y. BARBEROT 11,05 %12(2) 1 56
4 MAXISHINE (USA) (1) 4y bl g MAXIOS - SUNSHINE REGAE (CAPE CROSS) 58,5 MICKAELLE MICHEL RASHIT SHAYKHUTDINOV G. ALIMPINISIS 28,95 %2(11) 12 57
5 NORTHERN FOX (GER) (12) 5y ch g AREION - NADISCHA (PROTEKTOR) 57 THOMAS TRULLIER NURI OZDOGAN D. FECHNER 28,30 %2(12) 8 51
6 INEVITABLE HERMANN (GB) (16) BBlinkers   8y ch g KHELEYF - REAL EMOTION (EL PRADO) 54 MARIE VELON DANIEL DUMOULIN R. LE GAL 8,75 %2(6) 4 47
7 HAPPY ENDING (15) 4y gr m RAJSAMAN - TASSARA (SENDAWAR) 56 GREGORY BENOIST HELENE MENNESSIER H.DE NICOLAY 20,80 %3(10) 13 48
8 HAZIENDA (IRE) (9) 4y b m THEWAYYOUARE - HAUVILLE (HURRICANE RUN) 59 MAXIME GUYON TROIS MILLE S. CERULIS 6,30 %7(8) 11 55
9 DOWNEVA (14) 7y b h EVASIVE - EXIT DOWN (EXIT TO NOWHERE) 55 BENJAMIN MARIE ECURIE AVANT-GARDE R. BOUCKHUYT 32,80 %2(14) 10 50
10 SUNDAY WINNER (2) 6y gr g SUNDAY BREAK - LISZTOMANIA (HALLING) 56,5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR SANDRA HOUBEN S. HOUBEN 4,00 %17(1) 16 56
11 ROKSANEH (8) 5y ch m KENDARGENT - RAMORA (MONSUN) 59,5 MATHIEU ANDROUIN CHRISTINE MOULY G. TAUPIN 13,45 %8(7) 14 56
12 CLEAR MAN (IRE) (4) BBlinkers  4y b g LAWMAN - CLEAR INTENT (INTENSE FOCUS) 59,5 THEO BACHELOT DAVID CUMMINS P&F. MONFORT 2,90 %11(3) 6 56
13 ARMORICA (IRE) (3) CPSheepskin   8y b m ELUSIVE CITY - AFYA (OASIS DREAM) 58 HUGO BESNIER DANIEL DUMOULIN R. LE GAL 8,75 %6(6) 7 56
14 A SPECIAL LINE (10) 4y b m MARTALINE - A SPECIAL DREAM (TERTULLIAN) 57,5 AUDE DUPORTE EC.HARAS DES MARAIS/ Y. FOUIN 23,70 %4(9) 15 55
15 BILWAUKEE (11) 5y b g REPLY - VOYANTE (CORONER) 54,5 MARLENE MEYER PATRICK DUFRECHE P. DUFRECHE 27,95 %1(15) 9 52
16 MY LADY ROCK (7) 5y b m AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - LADYSHAM OFSAINT'S (GOLD AWAY) 59,5 ALEXIS POUCHIN ANNE BAUDUFFE JM. BAUDRELLE 6,80 %11(4) 5 56
 
[(16)INEVITABLE HERMANN (GB) ,(3)ARMORICA (IRE) ] are Stable Mates.
Quinella(6/13) :228.60 t, Exacta(6/13) :185.65 t, Place(13) :12.75 t, Place(6) :2.65 t, Place Quinella(5/13) :66.10 t, Place Quinella(5/6) :26.60 t, Place Quinella(6/13) :47.80 t, Quintet(6/13/5/1/12) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 2,391.98 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(6/13/5/1) :716.48 t, Superfecta(6/13/5/1) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 5th double(10/6) :350.40 t

7. Race:16:52

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1900 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
9,500

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 FROSTY BAY (3)   6y gr g SILVER FROST - GROSGRAIN (DIESIS) 62,5 MICKAEL BARZALONA STALL LAURUS H. SAUER 4,20 %7(3) 14 67
2 ONCLE FERNAND (13) 6y b g AQLAAM - MIXFEELING (RED RANSOM) 60 STEPHANE PASQUIER CHRISTIAN BAUER C. BAUER 28,65 %2(10) 2 62
3 POLDINA (14) 5y b g PENNY'S PICNIC - RAMPOLDINA (MONTJEU) 60 VINCENT CHEMINAUD REMY MEDER M. KREBS 6,60 %19(2) 15 62
4 CHIEF MAMBO (1)   4y b g INTO MISCHIEF - MAMA LULU (KINGMAMBO) 62 FRIDA VALLE SKAR STALL LAURUS H. SAUER 4,20 %8(3) 1 73
5 BELEAVE YOU (8) CPSheepskin  5y b g TIN HORSE - JOLIE - BELLE (ORATORIO) 61 ANTHONY CRASTUS EMERIC GUENEAU P. ADDA 12,30 %6(6) 3 64
6 GREAT DREAM (6) 6y b g MUHTATHIR - PARCELLE DE SOU (AJDAYT) 58,5 CRYSTAL MIETTE ECURIE ROGIER M. BOUTIN 10,50 %9(4) 9 65
7 KIWI KISS (5) 4y b m DABIRSIM - BIG MONOLOGUE (TESTA ROSSA) 62 GREGORY BENOIST JEAN-VINCENT TOUX JV. TOUX 10,45 %7(5) 6 66
8 ZAWADI (GER) (15) 7y b m KALLISTO - ZANDRA (LAGUNAS) 58 LAURA GROSSO M. BRUER/C. BRUER V. HENKENJOHANN 13,70 %5(7) 10 61
9 THE LAST SPIRIT (10) BBlinkers  4y ch g RIO DE LA PLATA - LAVAYSSIERE (SICYOS) 60,5 YOHANN BOURGOIS JOSIANE ROVISSE L. ROVISSE 44,75 %1(13) 5 63
10 PIKES PEAK (7) 5y gr m MASTERCRAFTSMAN - PIETRA SANTA (ACCLAMATION) 61 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT WOODPARK BLOODSTOCK D. SMAGA 1,90 %24(1) 4 64
11 FONTENAY (12) CPSheepskin  4y ch g RIO DE LA PLATA - FALL VIEW (PIVOTAL) 59 CLEMENT GUITRAUD GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM S. CERULIS 28,40 %3(9) 7 63
12 PATCHEWOLLOCK (IRE) (9) 6y b g FASTNET ROCK - PLACE DE L'ETOILE (SADLER'S WELLS) 59,5 OLIVIER D' ANDIGNE ECURIE DES SABLES G. NICOT 13,45 %4(8) 12 64
13 MAIZE AND BLUE (IRE) (16) CPSheepskin  7y b g DANEHILL DANCER - GRANDE MELODY (GRAND LODGE) 58 MARIE VELON KATIA DENAMBRIDE C. PAUTIER 41,50 %1(14) 13 61
14 COLOURS (4) 4y b m POUR MOI - SPRING COLOURS (SHAMARDAL) 62 JULIEN AUGE J. VIOLET/C. AUCHE L. LARRIGADE 17,55 %2(12) 11 66
15 ADMIRE FUJI (IRE) (11) 10y b h OASIS DREAM - SUN BITTERN (SEEKING THE GOLD) 60,5 MAXIME GUYON HUBERT DE WAELE D. DE WAELE 26,35 %2(11) 16 63
SHIKAMI (IRE) (2) CPSheepskin (Withdrawn)  4y gr g MASTERCRAFTSMAN - LOVELOCKS (HIGH CHAPARRAL) 63 AMBRE MOLINS BONACCORSO VITALE BR F. SHERIDAN Withdrawn %0(15) 8 72
 
[(3)FROSTY BAY ,(1)CHIEF MAMBO ] are Stable Mates.
Seven Place(5,6/4,5,8,10,11/1,5/2,6/2,10/6,13/1,3,13) :4,351.54 t, Pick six(5,8,10,11/5/2/10/6/1,3) :2,309.94 t, Pick five(5/2/10/6/1,3) :1,593.63 t, Pick four(2/10/6/1,3) :1,557.64 t, 2nd Pick Three(10/6/1,3) :380.93 t, Quinella(3/13) :72.50 t, Exacta(3/13) :181.30 t, Place(13) :3.55 t, Place(3) :2.95 t, Place Quinella(13/14) :29.10 t, Place Quinella(3/13) :41.10 t, Place Quinella(3/14) :15.50 t, Quintet(3/13/14/1/8) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 3,657.31 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(3/13/14/1) :1,030.32 t, Quartet(3/13/14/1) :21.02 t, 6th double(6/1,3) :48.45 t Pick 6 Favorite:7
Net Pool
Seven Place : 8.703 t,
Pick six : 90.088 t,
Pick five : 35.060 t,
Pick four : 14.019 t,
2nd Pick Three : 8.381 t,
1st Pick Three : 4.302 t,