Turf: Soft PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:15:50

Listed , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
36,861 £
2.)
13,975 £
3.)
6,994 £
4.)
3,484 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 PILLOW TALK (IRE)(12) 2y b f KODIAC - FLAWLESS JEWEL (FR)(KHELEYF (USA)) 57,5 D TUDHOPE CLİPPER LOGİSTİCS K BURKE 6,60 - 2 0
2 YAHSAT (IRE)(16) 2y b f DANDY MAN (IRE) - BARQEYYA (IRE)(SHAMARDAL (USA)) 57,5 C LEE MR SAEED BİN MOHAMME K BURKE 3,40 - 11 0
3 JUMBEAU(6) 2y b f BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) - JUMEIRAH STREET (USA)(STREET CRY (IRE)) 57,5 H TURNER LPOG21 & PARTNERS TOM CLOVER 28,15 - 5 0
4 BEAUTIFUL EYES(1) 2y ch f BOBBY'S KITTEN (USA) - FORTHEFIRSTIME(DR FONG (USA)) 57,5 F NORTON AROUND THE WORLD PAR C & M JOHNSTON 7,80 - 9 0
5 CARMELA (IRE)(2) 2y ch f TASLEET - JAYLA(NEW APPROACH (IRE)) 57,5 R KİNGSCOTE THE MANY SAİNTS D LOUGHNANE 11,20 - 13 0
6 PRIMROSE RIDGE(13)   2y b f ACLAIM (IRE) - PRIMROSE PLACE(COMPTON PLACE) 57,5 L DETTORI AMO RACING LIMITED DARRYLL HOLLAND 2,40 - 10 0
7 JUNGLE TIME (IRE)(7) 2y b f JUNGLE CAT (IRE) - TIME TO EXCEED (IRE)(EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) 57,5 S OSBORNE HUNSCOTE STUD LİMİTE K BURKE 30,85 - 7 0
8 MIAMI GIRL (IRE)(10)   2y b f COTAI GLORY - EBONY STREET (USA)(STREET CRY (IRE)) 57,5 ROSSA RYAN AMO RACING LIMITED R HANNON 2,40 - 4 0
9 LOST ANGEL (IRE)(8) 2y gr f DARK ANGEL (IRE) - LAST BID(VITAL EQUINE (IRE)) 57,5 L KENİRY ATLANTİC EQUİNE C COX 17,50 - 12 0
10 SHANDY STAR (IRE)(14)   2y b f COTAI GLORY - NOUVELLE NOVA (IRE)(NOVERRE (USA)) 57,5 B CURTIS NICK BRADLEY RACING R FELL 15,40 - 8 0
11 MISS AMERICAN PIE(11) 2y b f CAMACHO - PARTY PEACE(EXCELEBRATION (IRE)) 57,5 J F EGAN MİSS A JONES J S MOORE 29,90 - 14 0
12 DON'T FIGHT IT (IRE)(4) 2y b f KESSAAR (IRE) - MALYANA(MTOTO) 57,5 S JAMES RİCHARD GİLBERT & KE K DALGLEİSH 37,55 - 6 0
13 THE TWILIGHT LADY(15)   2y b f TWILIGHT SON - PRIVATE VIEW(EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) 57,5 T MARQUAND NICK BRADLEY RACING R FELL 15,40 - 1 0
14 DAYTONA LADY (IRE)(3) 2y b f BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE - ROSEAU CITY(CITYSCAPE) 57,5 JAMES DOYLE MR A CRYANS S P C WOODS 12,20 - 15 0
15 LUCY LIGHTFOOT (IRE)(9) 2y b f FAST COMPANY (IRE) - REDOUTABLE (IRE)(INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE)) 57,5 P J MCDONALD MR J W PARRY AND MRS S C WILLIAMS 36,15 - 16 0
FIX YOU(5)  (Withdrawn)  2y ch f NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) - IFUBELIEVEINDREAMS (IRE)(IFFRAAJ) 57,5 K O'NEILL AMO RACING LIMITED ALICE HAYNES Withdrawn - 3 0
 
[(13)PRIMROSE RIDGE,(10)MIAMI GIRL (IRE),(5)FIX YOU],[(14)SHANDY STAR (IRE),(15)THE TWILIGHT LADY] are Stable Mates.
Pick(12) :6.60 t, Quinella(12/16) :13.85 t, Exacta(12/16) :31.20 t, Place(12) :2.70 t, Place(16) :2.00 t, Place Quinella(12/16) :14.80 t, Place Quinella(6/12) :156.00 t, Place Quinella(6/16) :Bilen çıkmamıştır., Quintet(12/16/6/1/2) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 612.74 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(12/16/6/1) :88.53 t, Superfecta(12/16/6/1) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır. WF:10

2. Race:16:25

Listed , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
36,861 £
2.)
13,975 £
3.)
6,994 £
4.)
3,484 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 FONTEYN(4) 3y b f FARHH - LUZIA(CAPE CROSS (IRE)) 58 A ATZENİ SHEİKH MOHAMMED OBAİ K RYAN 7,65 %12(4) 7 91
2 GRANDE DAME(6) 3y b f LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) - MINWAH (IRE)(OASIS DREAM) 58 L DETTORI MRS TABOR J & T GOSDEN 2,10 %29(1) 5 0
3 LOVE INTEREST(7) HHood' style  3y b f TIME TEST - WILD MIMOSA (IRE)(DYNAFORMER (USA)) 58 D TUDHOPE CLİPPER LOGİSTİCS D O'MEARA 27,60 %2(11) 1 80
4 EIDIKOS(3) 3y b f ARDAD (IRE) - ELPIDA (USA)(GIANT'S CAUSEWAY (USA)) 58 K STOTT ST ALBANS BLOODSTOCK E BETHELL 14,40 %4(8) 2 91
5 PERFECT NEWS(9) 3y b f FRANKEL - BESHARAH (IRE)(KODIAC) 58 T MARQUAND SHEİKH RASHİD DALMOO W HAGGAS 3,75 %15(2) 9 100
6 ARION(2) 3y b f DUBAWI (IRE) - FILIA REGINA(GALILEO (IRE)) 58 JAMES DOYLE LADY DERBY & LADY Rİ H PALMER 10,70 %6(6) 3 87
7 NO NAY NICKI (IRE)(8) 3y ch f NO NAY NEVER (USA) - PURE VANITY(NEW APPROACH (IRE)) 58 P HANAGAN P D SMİTH HOLDİNGS L R FAHEY 18,55 %5(7) 12 83
8 SCOTCH MISTRESS(12) 3y ch f TWILIGHT SON - LA ROSIERE (USA)(MR GREELEY (USA)) 58 S GRAY EMPİRE STATE RACİNG D O'MEARA 27,30 %3(9) 11 78
9 HONEY SWEET (IRE)(1) CPSheepskin  3y b f ADAAY (IRE) - SWEET SIENNA(HARBOUR WATCH (IRE)) 59,5 C LEE NİCK BRADLEY RACİNG K BURKE 8,80 %8(5) 10 102
10 RISHES BAAR (IRE)(10) 3y gr f EL KABEIR (USA) - PREOBRAJENSKA(PACO BOY (IRE)) 58 R KİNGSCOTE ONTOAWİNNER, A FİNNE D O'MEARA 26,30 %2(12) 4 96
11 GIRL ON FILM (FR)(5) 3y b f DABIRSIM (FR) - PRETTY PAPER (IRE)(MEDAGLIA D'ORO (USA)) 58 ROSSA RYAN JOHN GUNTHER & TANYA R BECKETT 12,65 %12(3) 8 95
12 ROLLING THE DICE (IRE)(11) 3y b f MEHMAS (IRE) - PADMA(THREE VALLEYS (USA)) 58 B CURTİS MR HASSAN AL ABDULMA H KOBEİSSİ 25,80 %2(10) 6 99
 
Pick(4) :7.65 t, Quinella(4/6) :9.05 t, Exacta(4/6) :25.70 t, 1st Double(12/4) :49.55 t

3. Race:17:00

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2050 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
18,039 £
2.)
8,459 £
3.)
4,231 £
4.)
2,114 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 BOLLIN JOAN(11) CPSheepskin  7y b m MOUNT NELSON - BOLLIN GRETA(MTOTO) 54,5 D FENTİMAN N ARTON, P HEBDON, R T EASTERBY 39,40 %2(10) 2 85
2 ROGUE BEAR (IRE)(5) 4y ch g KODIAC - RANCHO MONTOYA (IRE)(HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE)) 56,5 J MITCHELL THE ROGUES GALLERY TOM CLOVER 2,00 %25(1) 5 89
3 LOVE IS GOLDEN (IRE)(10) 4y b g GOLDEN HORN - HOLY MOON (IRE)(HERNANDO (FR)) 55 F NORTON CRONE STUD FARMS LTD C & M JOHNSTON 10,05 %7(6) 1 86
4 MIRAMICHI (IRE)(12) 4y gr g MARKAZ (IRE) - MATTINATA(TIGER HILL (IRE)) 54,5 P-L JAMIN MRS CAROLINE INGRAM T DASCOMBE 7,40 %10(5) 9 85
5 PARACHUTE(8) BBlinkers  4y ch g SEA THE STARS (IRE) - FLY(PASTORAL PURSUITS) 55,5 T MARQUAND HIGHCLERE RACING, T E WALKER 5,80 %13(4) 8 87
6 SKILLED WARRIOR (IRE)(9) 4y b h HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) - SUSHI TUNA(HALLING (USA)) 55,5 S JAMES MR DAVİD SWALES AND G TUER 13,65 %4(8) 11 87
7 SUMMA PETO (USA)(7)   4y gr g DIALED IN (USA) - UNBRIDLED GEM (USA)(UNBRIDLED'S SONG (USA)) 56,5 G LEE WELDSPEC GLASGOW LIM K DALGLEISH 14,85 %14(3) 6 89
8 BELLOCCIO (FR)(1) 4y ch g BELARDO (IRE) - THREE CARDS(MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE)) 62 JAMES DOYLE ALL FOR ONE RACING D MENUISIER 4,25 %17(2) 12 101
9 THE FLYING GINGER (IRE)(6) 4y ch m SHOWCASING - LAW OF THE RANGE(ALHAARTH (IRE)) 56,5 ROSSA RYAN MR SABAH MUBARAK AL R FELL 22,30 %2(9) 7 89
WHAT'S THE STORY(2) CPSheepskin  (Withdrawn)  8y b g HARBOUR WATCH (IRE) - SPRING FASHION (IRE)(GALILEO (IRE)) 60 D TUDHOPE WELDSPEC GLASGOW LIM K DALGLEISH Withdrawn %0(12) 3 97
SPIRIT DANCER(4) (Withdrawn)  5y b g FRANKEL - QUEEN'S DREAM (GER)(OASIS DREAM) 58 P HANAGAN DONE FERGUSON MASON R FAHEY Withdrawn %0(11) 4 93
 
[(7)SUMMA PETO (USA),(2)WHAT'S THE STORY] are Stable Mates.
Pick(11) :39.40 t, 1st Pick Three(12/4/11) :435.13 t, Quinella(5/11) :54.95 t, Exacta(11/5) :113.95 t, Trifecta(11/5/10) :56.63 t, Place(11) :4.95 t, Place(5) :1.65 t, Place Quinella(10/11) :34.20 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :10.00 t, Place Quinella(5/11) :98.60 t, Quintet(11/5/10/12/8) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 4,087.20 TL devretmiştir., 2nd double(4/11) :128.75 t Pick 6 Favorite:5

4. Race:17:35

Group , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2800 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
99,242 £
2.)
37,625 £
3.)
18,830 £
4.)
9,380 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 STRADIVARIUS (IRE)(1) 8y ch h SEA THE STARS (IRE) - PRIVATE LIFE (FR)(BERING) 60 L DETTORI MR B E NIELSEN J & T GOSDEN 1,45 %51(1) 1 118
2 THUNDEROUS (IRE)(4) BBlinkers  5y b g NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) - SOUVIENS TOI(DALAKHANI (IRE)) 58,5 F NORTON HIGHCLERE T'BRED RAC C & M JOHNSTON 9,90 %5(5) 5 108
3 TASHKHAN (IRE)(3) 4y b g BORN TO SEA (IRE) - TARZIYNA (IRE)(RAVEN'S PASS (USA)) 58,5 B ROBINSON MR P BOYLE B ELLISON 8,25 %7(4) 4 116
4 SEARCH FOR A SONG (IRE)(5) 6y ch m GALILEO (IRE) - POLISHED GEM (IRE)(DANEHILL (USA)) 57,5 C D HAYES MOYGLARE STUD FARMS D K WELD 2,40 %27(2) 3 114
5 MAX VEGA (IRE)(2) 5y ch g LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) - PARAPHERNALIA (IRE)(DALAKHANI (IRE)) 58,5 R HORNBY THE PICKFORD HILL PA R BECKETT 8,65 %9(3) 2 110
 
Pick(1) :1.45 t, Exacta(1/4) :14.65 t, 3rd double(11/1) :70.30 t

5. Race:18:10

Handicap , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 2400 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
12,885 £
2.)
6,042 £
3.)
3,022 £
4.)
1,510 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 AL QAREEM (IRE)(1) 3y b g AWTAAD (IRE) - MOQLA(TEOFILO (IRE)) 61,5 C LEE NICK BRADLEY RACING K BURKE 4,40 %12(2) 3 89
2 WILD CRUSADE(2) CPSheepskin   3y b c DUBAWI (IRE) - RUMH (GER)(MONSUN (GER)) 61 JAMES DOYLE GODOLPHIN C APPLEBY 1,25 %61(1) 1 88
3 LADY LABELLE (IRE)(8) 3y ch f THE GURKHA (IRE) - DUCHESS OF MARMITE (IRE)(DUKE OF MARMALADE (IRE)) 55,5 A ATZENİ TEAM VALOR A BALDİNG 15,60 %3(5) 5 76
4 NEW COMEDY (IRE)(3)   3y b g SEA THE STARS (IRE) - TEARLESS(STREET CRY (IRE)) 60,5 L DETTORI GODOLPHIN C APPLEBY 1,25 %6(1) 8 87
5 ACHNAMARA(5) 3y b c KODIAC - ALBAMARA(GALILEO (IRE)) 57,5 R KİNGSCOTE MR PETER WARD C & M JOHNSTON 21,15 %2(7) 7 81
6 SPEYCASTER(4) 3y b c HIGHLAND REEL (IRE) - EXAMINEE (GER)(MONSUN (GER)) 58 R HORNBY QUANTUM LEAP RACİNG R BECKETT 5,75 %9(3) 6 82
7 PONS AELIUS (IRE)(6) 3y b c GALILEO (IRE) - LAUGH OUT LOUD(CLODOVIL (IRE)) 56 F NORTON SUSAN AND JOHN WATER C & M JOHNSTON 15,95 %4(4) 4 77
8 SUPER STARS (IRE)(7) 3y b c SEA THE STARS (IRE) - VALAIS GIRL(HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE)) 56 B CURTİS MR M DOYLE C & M JOHNSTON 12,70 %3(6) 2 76
 
[(2)WILD CRUSADE,(3)NEW COMEDY (IRE)] are Stable Mates.
Pick(1) :4.40 t, Quinella(1/2) :4.90 t, Exacta(1/2) :11.60 t, Trifecta(1/2/8) :17.12 t, Place(1) :1.35 t, Place(2) :1.35 t, 4th double(1/1) :11.70 t

6. Race:18:45

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1400 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
10,476 £
2.)
4,918 £
3.)
2,459 £
4.)
1,223 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 IL BANDITO (IRE)(6) 4y b g ACCLAMATION - MOLLY DOLLY (IRE)(EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) 63,5 P J MCDONALD JOHN AND JESS DANCE JAMES HORTON 5,30 %12(2) 13 84
2 MYKONOS ST JOHN(14) CPSheepskin  5y b g SWISS SPIRIT - ROYAL PARDON(ROYAL APPLAUSE) 60 J FISHER SOUTHWELL RACING CLU S DIXON 56,60 %1(18) 4 76
3 CHALLET (IRE)(1) 5y b g CLODOVIL (IRE) - EILEENLILIAN(AUTHORIZED (IRE)) 64 T EAVES DUNHAM TRADING LTD M DODS 5,90 %11(3) 6 85
4 TAMMANI(4) 5y b g MAKE BELIEVE - GENTLE ON MY MIND (IRE)(SADLER'S WELLS (USA)) 63,5 JAMES DOYLE GALLOP RACING & NORT D O'MEARA 15,30 %5(9) 9 84
5 INTERNATIONALDREAM (IRE)(9) 4y b g ACCLAMATION - KOMEDY (IRE)(KODIAC) 62,5 P HANAGAN P D SMITH HOLDINGS L R FAHEY 17,55 %3(12) 2 82
6 SAFRAN (FR)(16) 5y b g DABIRSIM (FR) - SOSQUAW (FR)(NUMEROUS (USA)) 59,5 D TUDHOPE RYEDALE RACING D O'MEARA 9,70 %9(4) 18 75
7 OUTRUN THE STORM (IRE)(17) 4y b g FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - SWEET SURPRISE (IRE)(DANETIME (IRE)) 59,5 J GARRITTY MIDDLEHAM PARK RACIN R FAHEY 7,45 %8(5) 7 75
8 MUNTADAB (IRE)(2) 10y b g INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) - CHIBOLA (ARG)(ROY (USA)) 64 S OSBORNE SWALES & FELL R FELL 36,15 %2(17) 1 85
9 DANIELSFLYER (IRE)(13) CPSheepskin  8y b g DANDY MAN (IRE) - WARM WELCOME(MOTIVATOR) 60,5 C LEE ELLIOTT BROTHERS AND M DODS 24,90 %4(10) 10 77
10 DANZAN (IRE)(11) CPSheepskin  7y b g LAWMAN (FR) - CHARANGA(CADEAUX GENEREUX) 62 D FENTIMAN REALITY PARTNERSHIPS T EASTERBY 10,35 %6(7) 16 80
11 FLEETWOOD PIER(20) 4y ch g GARSWOOD - LILBOURNE LASS(PASTORAL PURSUITS) 59 O STAMMERS HIGH HOPES PARTNERSH M DODS 17,85 %5(8) 17 74
12 LA RAV (IRE)(10) 8y b g FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - SWIFT ACCLAIM (IRE)(ACCLAMATION) 62,5 S GRAY EASTERBY RACING GROU M & D EASTERBY 29,70 %2(15) 3 81
13 UGO GREGORY(8) CPSheepskin  6y gr g GREGORIAN (IRE) - RAAJIS (IRE)(DARK ANGEL (IRE)) 63 L EDMUNDS MR F GILLESPIE T EASTERBY 26,30 %2(13) 5 83
14 SIR MAXI(15) 4y b g ADAAY (IRE) - WINIFRED JO(BAHAMIAN BOUNTY) 59,5 T HAMILTON MR M J MACLEOD R FAHEY 21,35 %4(11) 20 75
15 STRONGBOWE (FR)(19) CPSheepskin  6y b g SIYOUNI (FR) - LANDING SITE (FR)(PEINTRE CELEBRE (USA)) 59 C HARDIE RYEDALE PARTNERS NO T EASTERBY 39,85 %2(14) 15 74
16 ADMIRALITY(12) 8y b g MOUNT NELSON - DIALMA (USA)(SONGANDAPRAYER (USA)) 61,5 T MARQUAND VENTURA RACING R FELL 18,10 %7(6) 12 79
17 RAMIRO (IRE)(18) 6y ch g BORN TO SEA (IRE) - WHISPERING LADY (IRE)(PIVOTAL) 59,5 B ROBINSON BRIAN'S MATES 2 B ELLISON 38,25 %2(16) 8 75
18 MOSSBAWN(7) 5y b g BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) - MAZIONA(DANSILI) 63,5 B CURTIS MRLAURENCEO'KANE/HAR D & N BARRON 3,95 %13(1) 14 84
RUSSCO (IRE)(3) (Withdrawn)  4y b g COULSTY (IRE) - RUSSIAN SPIRIT(FALBRAV (IRE)) 64 G LEE MR COLIN TAYLOR AND D MCCAIN Withdrawn %0(20) 19 85
BROKEN SPEAR(5) CPSheepskin (Withdrawn)  6y b g PASTORAL PURSUITS - MY PRETTY GIRL(ARAKAN (USA)) 63,5 K STOTT MORECOOL RACING T COYLE Withdrawn %2(19) 11 83
 
Pick(6) :5.30 t, Quinella(6/14) :197.80 t, Exacta(6/14) :549.70 t, Place(14) :13.25 t, Place(6) :5.15 t, Place Quinella(1/14) :127.30 t, Place Quinella(1/6) :27.00 t, Place Quinella(6/14) :378.00 t, Superfecta(6/14/1/4) :4,772.59 t 1 Scratched Horse:48.69 t, Quartet(6/14/1/4) :97.39 t, 5th double(1/6) :54.90 t Pick 6 Favorite:7

7. Race:19:20

Handicap , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
12,885 £
2.)
6,042 £
3.)
3,022 £
4.)
1,510 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 KORKER (IRE)(2) 3y b g DANDY MAN (IRE) - ADAPTATION(SPECTRUM (IRE)) 61,5 C LEE FINE CLARET RACING & K BURKE 7,80 %11(5) 5 95
2 MAYBE EVEN NEVER(13) 3y ch g DREAM AHEAD (USA) - KASHTAN(SAKHEE'S SECRET) 53,5 F MCMANOMAN D P VAN DER HOEVEN & N TINKLER 25,45 %2(12) 12 78
3 SHOWTIME MAHOMES(15) 3y b g DABIRSIM (FR) - MAGIC FLORENCE (IRE)(ZEBEDEE) 53 C HARDIE THE MUFFED PUNT PART G TUER 36,65 %2(14) 11 77
4 CRUSH AND RUN (IRE)(16) BBlinkers  3y b g ZOFFANY (IRE) - MOOCHING ALONG (IRE)(MUJAHID (USA)) 52,5 G ROOKE THAMES BOYS R HUGHES 5,05 %12(3) 3 76
5 MELAYU KINGDOM (IRE)(4) 3y ch g MEHMAS (IRE) - LAUREN'S GIRL (IRE)(BUSHRANGER (IRE)) 57,5 S GRAY MR MICHAEL REILLY K RYAN 26,00 %2(13) 1 87
6 MEREDIF(12) 3y b f MUHAARAR - MOONLIT GARDEN (IRE)(EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) 54 A ATZENİ SHEİKH AHMED AL MAKT OWEN BURROWS 3,95 %14(1) 4 79
7 SWAYZE(9) 3y b c SHOWCASING - DREAM DREAMER(DREAM AHEAD (USA)) 56,5 L EDMUNDS BAKER, D'ARCY, GRASS W MUİR & C GRASSİCK 22,50 %3(11) 9 84
8 PEGGY SIOUX(7) 3y b f OASIS DREAM - LA NAPOULE(PICCOLO) 57,5 K STOTT GUY REED RACİNG K RYAN 10,70 %9(7) 6 86
9 BOND POWER(10) 3y b g WAR COMMAND (USA) - RHAL (IRE)(RAHY (USA)) 55,5 G LEE BOND THOROUGHBRED & B SMART 27,40 %3(10) 10 82
10 CATCH CUNNINGHAM (IRE)(8) 3y b g KODIAC - FAITHFUL DUCHESS (IRE)(BACHELOR DUKE (USA)) 56,5 O MCSWEENEY MR STEVE RYAN K RYAN 5,50 %11(4) 13 84
11 MATTICE(14) 3y b g MATTMU - ICE MAYDEN(MAJOR CADEAUX) 53 D FENTIMAN MR B VALENTINE & PAR T EASTERBY 14,25 %6(8) 2 77
12 JOSIES KID (IRE)(5) CPSheepskin  3y b g ARDAD (IRE) - LOW CUT AFFAIR (IRE)(FAST COMPANY (IRE)) 57,5 K O'NEILL THE BRUISER BOYZ AND ALICE HAYNES 11,75 %9(6) 7 87
13 RED WARNING (IRE)(11) 3y ch g BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE - RED RED ROSE(PICCOLO) 55 T EAVES IAN DAVISON AND GEOF M DODS 21,45 %4(9) 8 81
14 HELLOMYDARLIN (IRE)(1) CPSheepskin   3y b f GALILEO GOLD - SPEED FREAK(FASTNET ROCK (AUS)) 62,5 B CURTIS NICK BRADLEY RACING G BOUGHEY 5,25 %9(2) 14 97
15 FAST RESPONSE (IRE)(3)   3y b f FAST COMPANY (IRE) - DEEMAH (IRE)(IFFRAAJ) 58 S JAMES NICK BRADLEY RACING K BURKE 5,25 %3(2) 15 88
LITTLE EARL (IRE)(6) (Withdrawn)  3y b g HAVANA GOLD (IRE) - MAJESTIC ALEXANDER (IRE)(BUSHRANGER (IRE)) 57,5 T MARQUAND MRS FITRI HAY R COWELL Withdrawn %0(15) 16 87
 
[(1)HELLOMYDARLIN (IRE),(3)FAST RESPONSE (IRE)] are Stable Mates.
Pick(2) :7.80 t, Seven Place(12,16/4,6/2,4,5,7,11/1,4/1,2,3/6,14/2,13) :106.10 t, Pick six(4/11/1/1/6/2) :54,006.38 t, Pick five(11/1/1/6/2) :4,664.48 t, Pick four(1/1/6/2) :89.07 t, 2nd Pick Three(1/6/2) :35.77 t, Quinella(2/13) :162.80 t, Exacta(2/13) :224.35 t, Place(13) :3.10 t, Place(2) :1.75 t, Place Quinella(13/15) :60.70 t, Place Quinella(2/13) :70.50 t, Place Quinella(2/15) :84.20 t, Quintet(2/13/15/16/4) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 7,333.95 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(2/13/15/16) :380.59 t, Superfecta(2/13/15/16) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 6th double(6/2) :50.30 t Pick 6 Favorite:12
Net Pool
Seven Place : 12.839 t,
Pick six : 162.019 t,
Pick five : 83.961 t,
Pick four : 41.420 t,
1st Pick Three : 4.351 t,
2nd Pick Three : 11.845 t,