Turf: Good Going 3,3 Dirt (Polytrack): Good Going Weather : 27°C, Windy, Humidity %54 PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:17:45

SALE 3/DHÖW , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 60 kg, 1900 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 2.10.83

 

Prize:

1.)
44,000 t
2.)
17,600 t
3.)
8,800 t
4.)
4,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
8,800 t
2.)
3,520 t
3.)
1,760 t
4.)
880 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ÖZGÜNKAN(8) t B   10yo ch h ÖZGÜN- KEMİYETÜLIRAK.55 / BODRUM 60 A.ÇELİK M.ENGİN SEZEN KEM.DEMİR 2.15.57 1,60 - 1 Nose 95
2 ŞAHDEMİR(9) t  6yo gr h DEMİRKIR- ŞAHİDE.48 / TAŞKENT 60 K.TOKAÇOĞLU ABDULLAH AVCI TUR.KANTARMACI 2.15.59 6,60 - 7 5 Lengths 92
3 KIZGINLAV(5) t B  5yo ch h BERKOŞ- EGEİNCİSİ / DEMİRKIR 60 İ.SOYAD REMAZAN KAYA M.SOYLU 2.16.40 3,10 - 5 1,5 Lengths 102
4 FİKRETHAN(4) t B TT  6yo b h DRUID (PL)- ŞAHİDE.54 / HİRATASAN 60 A.SÖZEN YAVUZ ÇİFTÇİ K.ERTAN 2.16.64 4,35 - 11 90
5 BÜYÜK REİS(2) t H  5yo b h BİLGİN- NECME.32 / ÇELİKER 60 M.KAYA İLHAN GÜÇLÜ H.UZUN 2.16.83 6,15 - 9 81
6 KULELİ(7) t H TT  5yo ch h SÜLO- CERENİM / BATYSKAF (PL) 60 U.POLAT ŞABAN GÜL K.ERTAN 2.16.95 3,75 - 6 101
7 CANKURUŞ(3) t   7yo ch h ŞÖVALYE- GÜLBENCE / DEMİRKIR 60 MÜS.ÇELİK M.ENGİN SEZEN KEM.DEMİR 2.18.36 1,60 - 10 100
8 KORKUTEFE(6) t B  6yo ch h RİKARDO- NAZLI.65 / ÜNALBEY 60 G.YILDIZ ÖZGÜR FIRAT A.KOYUNCU 2.20.20 15,75 - 4 71
9 TORNADO(10) t B  6yo ch h AYVAZAĞA- KANMANSULTAN / HAKANHAN 60 A.KURŞUN FİKRET KANMAN AT.GÖKÇE 2.20.61 6,85 - 2 106
10 ADAKSU(1) t B  5yo gr h PİR KARACA- HAMDE.50 / ALKURUŞ.12 60 SADIK KURT SAMET KADIOĞLU S.MUTLU 2.23.82 65,45 - 12 68
11 KARDANADAM(11) t B H  4yo gr h SAĞANAK- MANDIRA GÜZELİ / REHBER.1 58 Ö.YILDIRIM KOSTANTİNOS MAKRİ C.AKÇA 2.24.73 84,20 - 8 46
12 SEN OLSAN(12) t B  4yo ch h KARATAŞ- GÜL DEMET / ARATBEY 58 Y.BİLİK BARIŞ ÖZDOĞAN Z.TEMUÇİN 2.26.90 65,45 - 3 42
 
[(8)ÖZGÜNKAN,(3)CANKURUŞ] are Stable Mates.
Pick(8) :1.60 t, Quinella(8/9) :14.05 t, Exacta(8/9) :19.60 t, Trifecta(8/9/5) :12.99 t, Place(8) :1.70 t, Place(9) :1.90 t, Place Quinella(5/8) :5.10 t, Place Quinella(5/9) :8.90 t, Place Quinella(8/9) :9.70 t
last 800 :0.56.88-0.57.36

2. Race:18:30

Maiden , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 57 kg, 1200 Turf , B.T. : 1.08.52

 

Prize:

1.)
23,000 t
2.)
9,200 t
3.)
4,600 t
4.)
2,300 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
5,750 t
2.)
2,300 t
3.)
1,150 t
4.)
575 t
 
 
Pick(1) :2.45 t, Quinella(1/2) :5.30 t, Exacta(1/2) :9.65 t, Trifecta(1/2/4) :27.38 t, 1st Double(3,8/1) :5.55 t
last 800 :0.47.62-0.47.98

3. Race:19:00

Handicap 17 , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf , B.T. : 1.08.52

 

Prize:

1.)
43,000 t
2.)
17,200 t
3.)
8,600 t
4.)
4,300 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
8,600 t
2.)
3,440 t
3.)
1,720 t
4.)
860 t
 
 
Pick(5) :5.15 t, 2nd double(1/5) :55.75 t
last 800 :0.45.40-0.45.69

4. Race:19:30

Condition-6 , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 56.50 kg, 60 kg, 60 kg, 1400 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 1.22.25

 

Prize:

1.)
44,000 t
2.)
17,600 t
3.)
8,800 t
4.)
4,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
8,800 t
2.)
3,520 t
3.)
1,760 t
4.)
880 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 RADIKAL EKSELANS(3) B  4yo b h MOUNTAIN CAT (USA)- RADİKAL GIRL / LOCKTON (GB) 60 H.KARATAŞ MUSTAFA MEMİK A.N.HINÇ 1.25.32 1,10 - 2 3 Lengths 109
2 DAYI(9) 3yo b c DIVINE LIGHT (JPN)- MORRIS CODE (USA) / LOST CODE (USA) 53,5 +0.30  G.YILDIZ D.YEGANE EKİNCİ A.KÜÇÜKAKSOY 1.26.29 2,20 - 5 2 Lengths 77
3 BOLCAN(4) TT  5yo b h ISLAMBOL- SELCAN (USA) / PINE BLUFF (USA) 58 +0.20  M.KAYA CAN N. GÜVEN A.SAÇAN 1.26.63 17,05 - 3 Half Length 79
4 ÇAMSAKIZI(8) H  4yo chm OCEAN CREST (USA)- GÜLİZAR / SEA HERO (USA) 54 +0.50  Ö.YILDIRIM TURHAN TÜRERAY B.ŞANDAN 1.26.73 15,80 - 8 86
5 STEP BY STEP(1) 4yo b h MOUNTAIN CAT (USA)- COMMITTAL (USA) / CHIEF`S CROWN (USA) 62 A.ÇELİK OĞUZ YALÇIN MÜC.KAYA 1.27.16 14,10 - 1 106
6 TEVEZ(6) B  5yo b h OCEAN CREST (USA)- GRENADINE SODA (FR) / INDIAN RIDGE (IRE) 57 A.SÖZEN ORHAN BEKMEZCİ C.TURAN 1.27.56 11,45 - 6 103
7 KING DAVID*(10) 3yo b c POMEROY (USA)- ZAYLAH (USA) / PULPIT (USA) 52,5 MÜS.ÇELİK EMİR ALKAŞ G.YILDIRIM 1.28.13 9,95 - 9 77
8 CASH POINT(5) H TT  3yo b c DIVINE LIGHT (JPN)- SILENT PRINCESS (USA) / DYNAFORMER (USA) 57,5 GÖKH.GÖKÇE MEHMET İ. AKDENİZ K.MELİKE 1.28.39 9,50 - 4 89
9 GREYS ANATOMY(7) (FR) TT  5yo gr h BLACKDOUN (FR)- DELLA VICTORIA (USA) / TALE OF THE CAT (USA) 56 +0.10  U.POLAT S.SELMAN TAŞBEK S.TAŞBEK 1.28.64 7,80 - 10 101
10 URLAEFESİ(2) 4yo b h UNACCOUNTED FOR (USA)- SEVİMABLA / MANILA (USA) 62 B.KURDU İRFAN BERBEROĞLU A.AYDOĞAN 1.29.99 17,85 - 7 103
 
Pick(3) :1.10 t, Quinella(3/9) :2.25 t, Exacta(3/9) :3.60 t, Trifecta(3/9/4) :3.67 t, Place(3) :1.05 t, Place(9) :1.05 t, Place Quinella(3/4) :11.10 t, Place Quinella(3/9) :3.50 t, Place Quinella(4/9) :7.70 t
last 800 :0.48.77-0.49.52
 

Prize:

1.)
44,000 t
2.)
17,600 t
3.)
8,800 t
4.)
4,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
11,000 t
2.)
4,400 t
3.)
2,200 t
4.)
1,100 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 HİSARGÜL(11) B H TT  3yo gr f HİSARHAN- CAHİDE.75 / SA'D.23 53 +0.80  A.KURŞUN MURAT AKÇA K.KAYALIK 1.33.70 47,25 - 4 Half Length 51
2 DEVİNCİ(6) 3yo gr f DEVİREN- GÜZELİNCİ / ALBATUR 54 A.ÇELİK REMZİ AYYILDIZ A.CİĞER 1.33.80 6,70 - 9 Nose 56
3 DOLUDİZGİN(4) B H TT  3yo gr f YAŞARCIK- HANEDAN / HALİD 55 +1.50  B.KURDU M.SELİM GÜLEŞEN HÜS.CAN 1.33.81 4,50 - 3 Nose 60
4 CANANIM(1) B  3yo ch f SÜLO- CERENİM / BATYSKAF (PL) 57 Y.BİLİK KAYA KAYA M.SOYLU 1.33.82 5,50 - 11 73
5 PAMUK NİNE(2) B H  3yo gr f HABERBATUR- MERHEM / SÜLO 57 +1.30  S.KAYA NECATİ DEMİRKOL Z.GÜNELİ 1.34.39 3,20 - 7 73
6 İLKENUR(12) B TT  3yo gr f TAMERİNOĞLU- OYUNCU.21 / KAYHANBEY 53 +2.00  U.POLAT DİNÇER KARABULUT Z.FIRAT 1.34.86 2,25 - 1 55
7 ENDEKS(8) B  3yo ch f YUSUFCAN- CİLVELİ / BAMKA.3 54 +0.40  A.SÖZEN UĞUR TANIR S.TEKDOĞAN 1.35.06 14,60 - 2 51
8 CİBALİ(10) 3yo gr f HABERBATUR- AHUNAZ / ALKURUŞ.13 53 +0.50  GÖKH.GÖKÇE DENİZ KURTEL Z.TEMUÇİN 1.35.12 19,10 - 10 50
9 DOKTORKAYA(7) B H  3yo gr f MURATAĞA- GÜLLÜ.11 / HAVUÇEROL 55 +1.00  M.KAYA ABDULLAH ATAŞ M.SOYLU 1.35.35 4,75 - 6 57
10 AKILLI KIZ(3) B H  3yo gr f BOLKAR- GİZLİRENK / YOLCU 55 +0.80  K.TOKAÇOĞLU HASAN ÖCAL M.ÖCAL 1.39.33 3,65 - 5 71
11 İLKAYIM(9) B  3yo ch f EĞRİCE- CANSEBİNA / SADUN 54 MÜS.ÇELİK MAHİR TEKİNALP A.TEKİNALP 1.39.52 17,85 - 12 57
12 IRMAK SULTAN(5) B  3yo ch f SAVABEY- GÜLDALI / AŞKAR.1 55 Ö.YILDIRIM MİKAİL ALTIN MAHİR DEMİR 1.41.54 41,20 - 8 62
 
Pick(11) :47.25 t, Quinella(6/11) :133.75 t, Exacta(11/6) :268.35 t, Trifecta(11/6/4) :582.80 t, Place(11) :20.45 t, Place(6) :3.95 t, Place Quinella(4/11) :198.60 t, Place Quinella(4/6) :13.30 t, Place Quinella(6/11) :75.70 t, 3rd double(3/11) :131.65 t
last 800 :0.54.54-0.55.48

6. Race:20:30

Condition 5/DHÖW , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 1900 Turf , B.T. : 2.04.59

 

Prize:

1.)
35,000 t
2.)
14,000 t
3.)
7,000 t
4.)
3,500 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
5,250 t
2.)
2,100 t
3.)
1,050 t
4.)
525 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 MURATKAYA(2) B  4yo gr h TAMERİNOĞLU- SABIKA.76 / BODRUM 60 U.POLAT KEMAL A. TURAN S.TEKDOĞAN 2.09.01 3,75 - 11 Half Length 90
2 KASTAL(4) B  4yo ch h ÖZGÜNHAN- EBRUCAN / BİRADER 58 A.ÇELİK İLKER KIRMIZIGÜL S.F.KARAGÖZ 2.09.10 3,15 - 9 96
3 PALA DAYI(5) B TT  4yo ch h İBOCAN- DOSKADING (US) / WIKING (US) 58 +0.40  S.KAYA ŞABAN GÜL K.ERTAN 2.09.13 5,45 - 2 1 Lengths 79
4 VOKAL(6) B  4yo bm DEMİRKAZIK- ŞAHNUR / DRUID (PL) 53 H.PARILDAR AP  MAHİR TEKİNALP A.TEKİNALP 2.09.32 6,55 - 7 93
5 BARİYER(1) B  4yo gr h TAMERİNOĞLU- ACBE.54 / BODRUM 60 Ö.YILDIRIM KOSTANTİNOS MAKRİ C.AKÇA 2.09.46 2,90 - 1 75
6 PESEN(3) B  4yo ch h ANTEPLİ- KIRNASİP / AKNASİP 55 T.YILDIZ AP  İSMAİL GÖKHAN TUR.KANTARMACI 2.10.21 3,50 - 4 88
7 ULUÇAY(11) B H  4yo ch h HİRATASAN- DEFNE / RÜZGAR.30 54 MÜS.ÇELİK MUSTAFA BERBEROĞLU A.N.HINÇ 2.10.25 9,10 - 5 58
8 ZEMBELEK(7) B H TT  4yo gr g BOLKAR- WASPANI (PL) / ENDEL (PL) 54 O.ATMACA AP  SADRETTİN R.G. ATIĞ D.SEVGİLİ 2.10.84 3,80 - 10 93
9 KAANKEREM(9) B H  4yo b h KAIZBERT (RU)- TAKMA KAFANA / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 54 G.YILDIZ MEHMET ÇELİK T.YILMAZ 2.11.80 35,65 - 8 49
10 TOSUN GÜLLE(10) B  4yo gr h YAŞARCIK- MATRANUR / HEDBAN.2 49 S.AKBULAT AP  KAAN DÜZARAT HAKAN EL 2.14.70 45,65 - 3 44
11 AROLAT(8) B TT  4yo ch h DRUID (PL)- CAHİDE.74 / SA'D.23 54 +2.00  K.TOKAÇOĞLU Z.MEHMET KARAKOÇ M.TEKDEMİR 2.19.59 28,90 - 6 42
 
Pick(2) :3.75 t, Quinella(2/4) :4.40 t, Exacta(2/4) :8.10 t, Trifecta(2/4/5) :4.00 t, Place(2) :1.60 t, Place(4) :1.25 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :2.90 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :7.90 t, Place Quinella(4/5) :6.40 t, 4th double(11/2) :380.05 t
last 800 :0.53.16-0.53.65

7. Race:21:00

Condition 4/Fillies , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 1200 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 1.09.93

 

Prize:

1.)
28,000 t
2.)
11,200 t
3.)
5,600 t
4.)
2,800 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
4,200 t
2.)
1,680 t
3.)
840 t
4.)
420 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 PRINCESS FUNDA(2) 3yo b f SEA HERO (USA)- PRINCESS RENESIS (IRE) / PERUGINO (USA) 58 +0.40  S.KAYA NECATİ DEMİRKOL Z.GÜNELİ 1.13.49 4,85 - 7 Half Length 70
2 IMELDA(11) B TT  3yo b f INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE)- ALFUNUN (IRE) / SADLER`S WELLS (USA) 54 Ö.YILDIRIM YAMAN ZİNGAL K.MELİKE 1.13.60 2,00 - 1 65
3 SONNUŞKA(6) B H  3yo b f BOSPORUS (IRE)- DURHAM DANCER (GB) / MAGIC RING (IRE) 56 S.BOYRAZ NEDİM AKAGÜNDÜZ D.ERGİN 1.13.63 3,05 - 6 1,5 Lengths 72
4 ÇİKİTAY(4) 3yo b f LUXOR- KINALI YÖRÜK / ALWAYS A CLASSIC (CAN) 56 +0.40  U.POLAT UĞUR AYIK M.BAYKARA 1.13.85 3,35 - 5 71
5 ROYAL PRIDE(3) B H  3yo b f RAKAN (USA)- VELOCE / ROYAL ABJAR (USA) 58 G.YILDIZ M.KEREM ALKAN ALİ ASLAN 1.14.02 28,40 - 11 55
6 EXCLUSIVE(1) B H  3yo b f KURTARAN (IRE)- SIXTH SENSE / KAVRANHAN 58 A.ÇELİK NİHAT CEM ERTEM R.GÜNELİ 1.14.31 5,30 - 13 66
7 GALLARDO(5) B H TT  3yo b f BİZİM AYANCIKLI (IRE)- THINKER BELL / ALWAYS A CLASSIC (CAN) 56 A.SÖZEN YILMAZ BAKIR M.MEHMET İNAL 1.14.65 7,00 - 2 57
8 TURKISH LADY(14) B TT  3yo ch f ULAKLI- HANIM SULTAN / NIGHT SHIFT (USA) 50 T.YILDIZ AP  FATİNE ÖZSOY AT.GÖKÇE 1.15.71 13,05 - 4 35
9 ASIA RIVER(9) B H  3yo b f GOOD REWARD (USA)- KRAFTY KELLI KAYE (USA) / CRAFTY PROSPECTOR (USA) 49 D.PALAUR AP  KEREM AYANOĞLU A.N.HINÇ 1.16.62 26,25 - 8 20
10 SILMARIL(13) B H  3yo b f OKAWANGO (USA)- CASTELLI MOTEL (USA) / LEO CASTELLI* (USA) 54 +0.20  GÖKH.GÖKÇE SEVAL KANTARMACI K.MELİKE 1.16.68 21,20 - 3 22
11 AKBİÇE(8) 3yo b f BOSPORUS (IRE)- MARGO / NATIVE PROCIDA 54 H.İ.YILDIRIM AP  ŞEVKET YILDIZ At Sahibi 1.17.37 30,00 - 12
12 MERIHCAN(7) (USA) 3yo b f HONOUR AND GLORY (USA)- MAXSI (USA) / AMERICAN CHANCE (USA) 55 +1.00  K.TOKAÇOĞLU AYTEN GÜNAY Z.USTAOĞLU 1.17.80 16,70 - 9 51
13 ATEN DREAM(10) B H SGKR  3yo ch f RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- FAIRLANDA (IRE) / BALLAD ROCK (IRE) 49 V.KAPLAN AP  NURAN CİZRELİOĞLU H.GÖNÜLTAŞ 1.18.28 16,55 - 14 38
RİRİ(12) (Withdrawn)  3yo gr f BOSPORUS (IRE)- SİBOŞ / COCK ROBIN (USA) 49 S.AKBULAT AP  YERVANT ÜTÜCÜ İ.ESER Withdrawn - 10 43
 
Pick(2) :4.85 t, Quinella(2/11) :9.40 t, Exacta(2/11) :19.40 t, Place(11) :2.80 t, Place(2) :2.00 t, Place Quinella(2/11) :4.20 t, Place Quinella(2/6) :10.10 t, Place Quinella(6/11) :4.90 t, Superfecta(2/11/6/4) :23.04 t 1 Scratched Horse:0.17 t, Quartet(2/11/6/4) :0.34 t, 5th double(2/2) :35.70 t WF:11
last 800 :0.47.82-0.48.24

8. Race:21:30

Handicap 17/DHÖW , 5 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, kg, 1900 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 2.10.83

 

Prize:

1.)
43,000 t
2.)
17,200 t
3.)
8,600 t
4.)
4,300 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
8,600 t
2.)
3,440 t
3.)
1,720 t
4.)
860 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 UÇKAYA(10) B   5yo grm ŞINKART- NAZLIKIZ / BİRADER 48,5 V.KAPLAN AP  REMAZAN KAYA M.SOYLU 2.13.79 4,10 - 7 2,5 Lengths 79
2 BAŞEFENDİ(5) B  6yo b h GENUINE RULER (US)- MESRURE.42 / ULUDAĞ.1 60,5 U.POLAT S.SELMAN TAŞBEK S.TAŞBEK 2.14.15 2,45 - 12 Half Length 93
3 ENGÜR(12) B  5yo gr h KOŞAYALP- AYÇELEN / BATYSKAF (PL) 52 +0.70  G.YILDIZ MUHİTTİN ACAR A.KOYUNCU 2.14.22 4,85 - 2 1 Lengths 76
4 CHERAZADE(4) B  5yo gr h BENİM OĞLUM- DAMLAKAN / TUNCA 55 T.YILDIZ AP  A.ENGİN GICIR ŞÜK. ÇELİK 2.14.41 11,05 - 4 92
5 KUBİLAY(7) B   6yo gr h ALTAHA- MEBRUKE.86 / HAVUÇEROL 56 M.KAYA REMAZAN KAYA M.SOYLU 2.14.52 4,10 - 6 84
6 PERİCAN(13) B   7yo chm İBOCAN- ESKAMBİA (PL) / MONOGRAMM (US) 50 +1.40  MÜS.ÇELİK HULUSİ GÜRSEL H.ERGİN 2.14.54 6,10 - 10 70
7 SARIEFE(9) B  5yo gr h BAMKA.3- SAHRA.34 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 54,5 A.KURŞUN İSMAİL ATİK ŞÜK. ÇELİK 2.15.13 14,55 - 11 81
8 ADASTRA(11) B   5yo ch h HÜRBATUR- BEHRE.9 / HİRATASAN 52 +2.00  Ö.YILDIRIM HULUSİ GÜRSEL H.ERGİN 2.15.63 6,10 - 9 76
9 RASİMCAN(1) B  7yo gr h TIKI TORK KU (US)- MENCULE.50 / TULYAD 59 H.ŞİMŞEK AP  ERCÜMENT ATLI Ş.GÖKÇE 2.16.02 4,30 - 5 98
10 SAVAŞER(8) H TT   6yo ch h SERGEN- NEAME.56 / KAYHANBEY 55,5 +0.20  A.SÖZEN KEMAL A. TURAN S.TEKDOĞAN 2.16.61 10,20 - 3 83
11 KARTEKİN(6) 5yo gr h HİSARHAN- KANIKEY / TIRPAN 54 S.AKBULAT AP  R.HAKAN DİLAVER R.TURAN 2.16.94 6,05 - 8 90
12 DENİZERİ(3) 5yo gr h TIKI TORK KU (US)- MEBRUKE.86 / HAVUÇEROL 57,5 O.ATMACA AP  EKREM BEŞERLER D.ERGİN 2.17.24 15,60 - 14 95
13 TECER(2) B TT  6yo gr h BERKOŞ- EBRUCAN / BİRADER 57,5 H.PARILDAR AP  HAYRULLAH DOĞAN C.TURAN 2.17.45 3,70 - 13 97
14 ARICAN(14) B   7yo gr h SERGEN- NEAME.56 / KAYHANBEY 50 +2.00  GÖK.BEKTAŞ KEMAL A. TURAN S.TEKDOĞAN 2.18.47 10,20 - 1 55
 
[(10)UÇKAYA,(7)KUBİLAY],[(8)SAVAŞER,(14)ARICAN],[(13)PERİCAN,(11)ADASTRA] are Stable Mates.
Pick(10) :4.10 t, Seven Place(1,2/4,5/3,9/6,11/2,4/2,11,12/5,7,10) :23.22 t, Pick six(5/3/11/2/2/7,10) :29,074.34 t, Pick five(3/11/2/2/7,10) :1,365.92 t, Pick four(11/2/2/7,10) :722.16 t, Pick three(2/2/7,10) :12.87 t, Quinella(5/10) :68.40 t, Exacta(10/5) :237.80 t, Place(10) :13.85 t, Place(5) :2.90 t, Place Quinella(10/12) :33.90 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :42.30 t, Place Quinella(5/12) :5.50 t, Superfecta(10/5/12/4) :1,688.32 t, Quartet(10/5/12/4) :20.41 t, 6th double(2/7,10) :29.80 t
last 800 :0.54.75-0.55.58
Total Pool is 1.511.865,00