Dirt (Polytrack): Good Going Weather : 12°C, Clear, Humidity %63 PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:17:00

Maiden/DHÖW , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 1200 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 1.17.90

 

Prize:

1.)
21,500 t
2.)
8,600 t
3.)
4,300 t
4.)
2,150 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
4,300 t
2.)
1,720 t
3.)
860 t
4.)
430 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BAYRAMHAN(2) B  4yo ch h ANADOLU ATEŞİ- AYSEREN / SİLAHŞÖR 58 H.KARATAŞ BAYRAM TANRIVERDİ S.ÖZÖLKE 1.24.71 1,20 - 8 Half Length 1,5 Lengths 46
2 TEKDAĞ(6) B  4yo ch h TOŞUR- AYVAZ GELİNİ / ODİNHAN 58 O.ATMACA HÜSEYİN YAVUZ M.TEKDEMİR 1.24.79 10,95 - 2 Far 20
3 ÇELİKKOL(4) B H  4yo gr h ARASLI- AYBALAM / ÖZGÜN 58 +0.90  Ö.EROL AP  MAHMUT TURGUT E.MALATYALI 1.25.89 9,70 - 7 1 Lengths
4 ALTINPERİ(7) H  4yo chm KAAN BEY- ALTINARMAĞAN / ARATBEY 52 CEM ŞEN AP  M.ERDİNÇ DÜZARAT HAY.YILDIRIM 1.25.92 2,15 - 9 43
5 KIZIL HANÇER(9) B  4yo chm ÇAKICI YUSUF- HABERGÜLÜ / HABERBATUR 56 G.YILDIZ MUSTAFA AKKAYA At Sahibi 1.26.62 9,35 - 5 27
6 SATRANÇ(10) B  4yo grm YUSUFCAN- PERGE / ÇAĞRIBATUR 56 T.YILDIZ SENA BAYRAK S.MUTLU 1.28.23 20,75 - 4
7 ALYAMAN(1) B  4yo b h ALTAY.4- SULTANIM / NOKTABATUR 58 GÖKH.GÖKÇE ORHAN KİBAR A.AVCI 1.28.98 30,85 - 6 15
8 KISKANÇ(8) B  4yo chm TURGUT REİS- KISKANÇKIZ / EVREN.1 51 U.ÇANKAYA AP  İBRAHİM TATLISES E.ÇEŞME 1.29.41 33,95 - 1 20
9 BOZBAYINDIR(3) 4yo ch h BERKOŞ- NEAME.57 / ALKURUŞ.14 58 U.POLAT MENDERES KARAGÜL H.N.DERRE 1.29.53 3,55 - 10
10 TAŞKÖYLÜ(5) B  4yo ch h TEKİNKILIÇ- FAHRİYE / BİRADER 53 A.ASLAN AP  SÜRMELİ KARACA M.ACAR 1.29.99 29,10 - 3 20
 
Pick(2) :1.20 t, Quinella(2/6) :15.25 t, Exacta(2/6) :19.00 t, Trifecta(2/6/4) :30.83 t, Place(2) :1.05 t, Place(6) :1.05 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :19.40 t, Place Quinella(2/6) :12.80 t, Place Quinella(4/6) :103.70 t
last 800 :0.55.61-0.56.62

2. Race:17:30

Handicap 15/DHÖW/Female , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, kg, 1400 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 1.31.76

 

Prize:

1.)
25,000 t
2.)
10,000 t
3.)
5,000 t
4.)
2,500 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,750 t
2.)
1,500 t
3.)
750 t
4.)
375 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 RANYA(5) B  4yo bm BOLKAR- SASHA / HÜRBATUR 56,5 U.POLAT ÖZGÜR FIRAT M.ACAR 1.38.59 3,15 - 5 2 Lengths 53
2 ZİRENKKAYA(1) B  4yo chm MURATAĞA- MAYISIN BEŞİ / HALİD 58 AH.ARSLAN AP  H. FARUK ZİRENK E.ÇEŞME 1.38.89 2,85 - 3 Nose 66
3 ZİLLİ PINAR(8) B  4yo grm DAYIBEY- TOMURCUK / BİRADER 53 +0.20  M.SAV CEZMİ ATİK E.MALATYALI 1.38.90 6,65 - 1 3,5 Lengths 46
4 ASİNEHİR(3) B H TT  4yo chm NEVZATBEY- BURÇTAN / ARATBEY 54 M.ÇİÇEK AP  REMZİ AKBULUT M.AKBULUT 1.39.49 3,50 - 6 58
5 AYDANARI(7) B H TT  4yo bm ALTAHA- ŞATAFAT / SAKARYA 53 +1.70  G.YILDIZ MEHMET ÇAVUŞ B.ŞANDAN 1.40.54 17,60 - 7 46
6 İZDEN(2) TT  4yo grm SAĞANAK- İZEL / TUNA.6 56 CEM ŞEN AP  A.LAMİ KARAÇİZMELİ R.TAŞDEMİR 1.40.75 1,90 - 4 60
7 GÜZELYÜZ(4) B  4yo grm DEVİREN- ATANUR / ÖZGÜN 52,5 S.AKBULAT AP  SÜRMELİ KARACA M.ACAR 1.41.56 24,90 - 9 53
8 COŞKUNKIZ(6) B H  4yo grm TAMERİNOĞLU- ŞEKERPARE / VOLGA.2 54,5 O.ATMACA KOSTANTİNOS MAKRİ C.AKÇA 1.43.23 3,75 - 8 49
9 SUMAVİSİ(9) TT  4yo grm ASALBEY- LALEGÜL / BİRADER 52,5 +0.50  MAHMUT TURAN BEDİR ARSLAN H.HARMANBAŞI 1.43.82 37,00 - 2 45
 
Pick(5) :3.15 t, Quinella(1/5) :7.45 t, Exacta(5/1) :16.10 t, Trifecta(5/1/8) :11.35 t, 1st Double(2/5) :10.55 t
last 800 :0.59.01-0.59.25

3. Race:18:00

Condition 3 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 1400 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 1.22.25

 

Prize:

1.)
20,000 t
2.)
8,000 t
3.)
4,000 t
4.)
2,000 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,000 t
2.)
1,200 t
3.)
600 t
4.)
300 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 AL NERİ(1) B  3yo ch c TONY MONTANA- HANIMKIZ / ALWAYS A CLASSIC (CAN) 55 +1.30  M.KAYA ADİL MERT KAYA E.EREN 1.26.38 1,65 - 2 Far 56
2 YUSUFCUK(7) 3yo ch c LION HEART (USA)- CANDUŞ / BACHELOR PARTY (IRE) 55 G.KOCAKAYA Y.ZİYA YURTSEVER HAKAN EL 1.27.77 4,25 - 1 Half Length 1 Lengths 55
3 LAGUARDIA(5) B  3yo b c BOSPORUS (IRE)- BEVERLY HILLS / RIVER SPECIAL (USA) 55 +0.50  A.SÖZEN MERTKAN KANTARMACI M.KANTARMACI 1.27.89 3,10 - 3 1 Lengths 77
4 DYMAXION(2) B  3yo b c DIVINE LIGHT (JPN)- DIVINE DIVA (USA) / THEATRICAL (IRE) 55 Ö.YILDIRIM BEGÜM CEMİLOĞLU Ş.YILDIRIM 1.28.04 8,55 - 7 60
5 PRESIDENT(6) B TT  3yo b c BEKMEZBEY- BON VOYAGE / MUJTAHID (USA) 55 +1.60  U.POLAT HAYRULLAH DOĞAN S.ALTUNDAĞ 1.28.11 6,75 - 8 52
6 MOLINARA(8) B H  3yo ch f VICTORY GALLOP (CAN)- HENNESSY WALTZ (USA) / HENNESSY (USA) 53 +1.70  H.KARATAŞ YAMAN ZİNGAL N.SAV 1.30.16 3,05 - 4
7 WHITE GIRL(9) 3yo b f VICTORY GALLOP (CAN)- ENDLESS FREEDOM / ZILZAL (USA) 53 +0.60  T.YILDIZ ALAETTİN AKKOÇ EMİN KARATAŞ 1.30.25 21,50 - 5 1,5 Lengths
8 KADBEY(3) 3yo b c EAGLE EYED (USA)- SING A SONG / SUN MUSIC (IRE) 55 GÖKH.GÖKÇE ABDULKADIR ÜÇEŞ C.TURAN 1.30.66 7,15 - 9 2 Lengths 67
9 KRIJGER(4) B TT  3yo b c DIVINE LIGHT (JPN)- TWO TURN / DOYOUN (IRE) 51 CEM ŞEN AP  MEHMET ÜN H.GÜNEY 1.33.90 13,70 - 6 45
 
Pick(1) :1.65 t, 2nd double(5/1) :10.05 t
last 800 :0.48.91-0.49.34

4. Race:18:30

Condition 3 , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 60 kg, 2000 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 2.00.81

 

Prize:

1.)
20,000 t
2.)
8,000 t
3.)
4,000 t
4.)
2,000 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 SANZATU(2) TT  5yo b h BIN AJWAAD (IRE)- RED FACT / ASAKIR (GB) 57 A.ÇELİK AYHAN GİRAY H.HARMANBAŞI 2.05.13 1,80 - 12 Half Length 105
2 VIRTUES CHAMP(5) 5yo b h STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- OSTOPET (IRE) / PRIOLO (USA) 57 U.POLAT EMRE ÇOLAK S.ALTUNDAĞ 2.05.24 23,60 - 2 Far 94
3 ADRIKAN(12) B  5yo b h STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- OKTORU / ARISTOCRAT (GB) 52 M.ÇİÇEK AP  CÜNEYT BAŞOK N.KÖÇKEN 2.06.14 6,75 - 14 2,5 Lengths 72
4 MY DAUGHTER(10) B H  5yo bm UNACCOUNTED FOR (USA)- MACAO / DOYOUN (IRE) 55 +0.50  A.SÖZEN ÖMER TULGAR M.KANTARMACI 2.06.56 16,95 - 6 99
5 LILY OF THE VALLEY(9) H  6yo bm HAAFHD (GB)- ENHANCE (GB) / ENTREPRENEUR (GB) 55 GÖKH.GÖKÇE V.İBRAHİM ARACI S.BİLGİÇ 2.06.79 6,20 - 15 2,5 Lengths 105
6 HOP HOP(8) B  4yo b h LAST COMMANDER (USA)- FAST SPARTAN (USA) / MARIA`S MON (USA) 51 S.AKBULAT AP  MUZAFFER ÇİZMECİOĞLU Y.ALAN 2.07.80 8,40 - 5 12 Lengths 101
7 GREEN HAWK(7) B  4yo ch h GREEN GÖNEN- HUREM SULTAN (FR) / BABY TURK (IRE) 55 +1.30  M.KAYA BERRİN GEDİK MAH.BAYKARA 2.08.63 22,75 - 8 55
8 LUCKY BAY(14) (USA) 4yo bm POINT GIVEN (USA)- TIZZIE MILLIE (USA) / TIZNOW (USA) 50 SEFER DEMİR AP  FARUK TINAZ Z.USTAOĞLU 2.08.71 38,85 - 7 34
9 STAR GATE(3) TT  6yo ch h GALETTO (FR)- SAPHİRA / RIVER SPECIAL (USA) 57 G.YILDIZ HİLAL YÖNEY S.YANMAZ 2.08.81 5,20 - 10 101
10 DIVINE RIVER(11) 4yo bm DIVINE LIGHT (JPN)- WANGANUI RIVER (GB) / UNFUWAIN (USA) 53 +2.00  S.BOYRAZ GÖKHAN ALVEROĞLU C.TURAN 2.09.02 9,65 - 11 91
11 GÖÇMENHAN(6) H  4yo b h GEORGE THOMAS- LOST / COSSACK GUARD (USA) 55 H.KARATAŞ AHMET GÖÇMEN H.DERİNSU 2.09.91 3,95 - 13 71
12 VEDO(4) B TT  5yo b h UNACCOUNTED FOR (USA)- ÇUPÇİK / EZZOUD (IRE) 57 +0.10  Y.BİLİK İBRAHİM E. HEPER O.ÖZPUYLAT 2.10.16 6,05 - 4 98
13 ÖMER TURGAY(1) 7yo b h ALABOY- BİZİM BEBEK / COSSACK GUARD (USA) 54 A.ESMER AP  METİN SÜLOĞLU HAK.ÖZTÜRK 2.11.09 37,30 - 9 56
14 ALEJANDRO(15) B  4yo b h PERFECT STORM- GO DANCING (GB) / GOLAN (IRE) 55 Ö.YILDIRIM ZEYNEP L. ATMAN MET.ACAR 2.12.48 36,55 - 3
15 MISTER KERMİT(13) 6yo ch h LUXOR- BLUE BAY (GER) / NINISKI (USA) 57 T.YILDIZ MEHMET İ. AKDENİZ M.KANTARMACI No FT 11,35 - 1 85
 
Pick(2) :1.80 t, Quinella(2/5) :40.40 t, Exacta(2/5) :44.95 t, Place(2) :2.15 t, Place(5) :8.25 t, Place Quinella(2/12) :8.30 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :17.90 t, Place Quinella(5/12) :108.10 t, Superfecta(2/5/12/10) :1,316.19 t, Quartet(2/5/12/10) :21.69 t
last 800 :0.48.77-0.49.23

5. Race:19:00

Maiden/DHÖW , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 1200 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 1.17.90

 

Prize:

1.)
21,500 t
2.)
8,600 t
3.)
4,300 t
4.)
2,150 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
4,300 t
2.)
1,720 t
3.)
860 t
4.)
430 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 AKROBAT(1) B TT   4yo ch h TEKİNKILIÇ- DİLKO / ALBATUR 58 U.POLAT SÜRMELİ KARACA M.ACAR 1.24.35 1,45 - 9 Half Length 43
2 CORDOBA(2) B  4yo gr h ZENGİNOĞLU- DİCLEHAN / HASTAY 58 G.KOCAKAYA NADİR POLAT E.MALATYALI 1.24.44 2,95 - 6 3 Lengths 28
3 DAYIKIZI(7) B  4yo grm DAYIBEY- ALTINKIR / ÇELEBİ.1 56 MAHMUT TURAN İSMAİL KURTOĞLU Z.FIRAT 1.24.89 4,45 - 10 4 Lengths 32
4 GASTİN(9) B H TT  4yo grm TAHABATUR- COONDIONES / EVREN.1 56 M.SAV NECMETTİN GÖNÜLTAŞ O.GÜNDOĞDİ 1.25.62 4,10 - 2 40
5 ERPERİ(8) H  4yo chm DAĞHANBEY- MELAHATHANIM / KALAMIŞ 52 CEM ŞEN AP  M.ERDİNÇ DÜZARAT HAY.YILDIRIM 1.25.68 5,45 - 7 28
6 ESRÜZGAR(3) B  4yo ch h ERSANBEY- ARSEL / DRUID (PL) 58 +0.10  M.KAYA ADİL MERT KAYA E.EREN 1.26.15 8,65 - 8 18
7 ÖZBEKAY(6) B  4yo gr h HALİD- FAZİLET / BAMKA.3 53 AH.ARSLAN AP  KEMAL ALTIN H.ATAŞ 1.28.14 8,25 - 4 2,5 Lengths
8 NUMANKAYA(5) B  4yo ch h BATIRBEK- LEYLİ / KURUŞBEY 53 Ç.CANPOLAT AP  ETHEM KAYA E.ÇEŞME 1.29.21 24,60 - 3 16
9 KÖPÜKLÜSU(4) B   4yo gr h DEVİREN- GÜLBOZ / TULYAD 54 S.AKBULAT AP  SÜRMELİ KARACA M.ACAR 1.30.47 1,45 - 5 20
10 ROT BALANS(10) B H  4yo chm KAAN BEY- MERVİŞ / ODİNHAN 56 Y.PİLAVCILAR H.HAKAN DURAK H.HARMANBAŞI 1.33.58 13,80 - 1 5 Lengths
 
[(1)AKROBAT,(4)KÖPÜKLÜSU] are Stable Mates.
Pick(1) :1.45 t, Quinella(1/2) :3.40 t, Exacta(1/2) :4.60 t, Trifecta(1/2/7) :1.05 t, Place(1) :1.05 t, Place(2) :1.05 t, Place Quinella(1/2) :2.80 t, Place Quinella(1/7) :3.30 t, Place Quinella(2/7) :4.90 t, 3rd double(2/1,4) :3.70 t
last 800 :0.54.43-0.54.93

6. Race:19:30

Handicap 15 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1500 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 1.28.19

 

Prize:

1.)
25,000 t
2.)
10,000 t
3.)
5,000 t
4.)
2,500 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,750 t
2.)
1,500 t
3.)
750 t
4.)
375 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BABYGUSKA(7) 3yo b f YONAGUSKA (USA)- CARLY BABY / UNACCOUNTED FOR (USA) 52,5 +2.00  G.YILDIZ BAHADIR GÖDEK S.YILMAZ 1.32.69 9,25 - 3 Half Length 49
2 AYKAL(3) (USA) H  3yo ch c DISCREET CAT (USA)- NOTAGOLDBRICK (USA) / FORTUNATE PROSPECT (USA) 56,5 G.KOCAKAYA TURHAN ÇAKAR HAKAN EL 1.32.77 3,05 - 1 1 Lengths 57
3 BORGAHAN(8) B H  3yo ch c GRAND EKINOKS- MANİLİNA / MANILA (USA) 50 +1.80  CEM ŞEN AP  M.ERCAN EMRE E. KAPUSIZ 1.32.93 8,60 - 2 3,5 Lengths 43
4 LAMBOURN(1) B H  3yo b f POWERSCOURT (GB)- HELLOIMUSTBEGOING (USA) / RED RANSOM (USA) 60 H.KARATAŞ ONURALP MEHMET KURT K.MELİKE 1.33.51 3,55 - 4 64
5 JOYFULL(9) 3yo b f BIN AJWAAD (IRE)- LİSSEY / MOUNTAIN CAT (USA) 50 +1.60  M.ÇİÇEK AP  HAYRULLAH DOĞAN S.ALTUNDAĞ 1.34.56 20,25 - 9 37
6 ZÜLHA(5) B H  3yo b f WEST BY WEST (USA)- KORZA / EMPEROR JONES (USA) 54,5 +0.30  GÖKH.GÖKÇE CANSU BEGÜM ÜÇEŞ C.TURAN 1.35.26 5,80 - 10 53
7 MC GILL(4) B H E  3yo b c YONAGUSKA (USA)- WAADI / ROYAL ABJAR (USA) 56,5 +0.10  M.KAYA KADİR KEÇELİOĞLU Z.TEMUÇİN 1.36.03 4,80 - 5 57
8 MESERRET(6) (GB) B H  3yo b f FALCO (USA)- REALY QUEEN (USA) / THUNDER GULCH (USA) 54 +1.50  A.SÖZEN CEM ÖZYİĞİT M.KANTARMACI 1.37.75 2,65 - 8 5 Lengths 52
9 SEA THE STORM(10) B  3yo b c DIVINE LIGHT (JPN)- MANGALA (IRE) / ANABAA (USA) 50 +2.00  S.AKBULAT AP  M.YAVUZ SALİHOĞLU M.TEKDEMİR 1.37.76 22,35 - 6 25
10 ANTIYOKUS(2) B H  3yo b c MOUNTAIN CAT (USA)- TAHİTİ / BARBAR 57,5 Ö.YILDIRIM CAN N. GÜVEN A.SAÇAN No FT 3,05 - 7 59
 
Pick(7) :9.25 t, Quinella(3/7) :33.40 t, Exacta(7/3) :64.60 t, Trifecta(7/3/8) :85.23 t, Place(3) :1.85 t, Place(7) :4.70 t, Place Quinella(3/7) :31.60 t, Place Quinella(3/8) :8.30 t, Place Quinella(7/8) :16.80 t, 4th double(1,4/7) :45.60 t
last 800 :0.49.00-0.49.67

7. Race:20:00

Condition 5 , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 60.50 kg, 1500 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 1.38.17

 

Prize:

1.)
31,000 t
2.)
12,400 t
3.)
6,200 t
4.)
3,100 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
4,650 t
2.)
1,860 t
3.)
930 t
4.)
465 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BULUT REİS(4) B  7yo b h BİLGİN- KARAİNCİ.24 / ALBATUR 56,5 Ö.YILDIRIM SELÇUK ÇİFTÇİ H.HARMANBAŞI 1.41.48 1,75 - 14 2,5 Lengths 111
2 YOLALAN(12)   5yo ch h BERKOŞ- İRMEN / VOLGA.2 52,5 CEM ŞEN AP  MEVLÜT TANİYİT C.ÇİÇEK 1.41.89 2,45 - 9 1,5 Lengths 107
3 AKKURT(2) B  7yo gr h SERGEN- ALLIBAHAR / SIDEWAYS (US) 51,5 V.KAPLAN AP  HAKAN NAYMAN M.F.ATCI 1.42.15 15,95 - 11 1 Lengths 84
4 BİLGEKURT(13) B   7yo ch h ALTAHA- HARİKA / UMUTBEY 56,5 G.KOCAKAYA MEVLÜT TANİYİT C.ÇİÇEK 1.42.30 2,45 - 7 115
5 GÖZÜBÜYÜK(6) B  5yo gr h DEVİREN- ÇEÇİLYA / BERKOŞ 56,5 +0.30  U.POLAT SÜRMELİ KARACA M.ACAR 1.42.40 11,55 - 3 102
6 TANATAR(10) B TT  5yo ch h SERDARHAN- NEVRA KIZ / HABERBATUR 52,5 S.AKBULAT AP  MEHMET GÖRGÜN HAS.ALTUNBAŞ 1.42.49 7,20 - 1 104
7 ALABORA(3) B TT   7yo ch h İBOCAN- SAPHA.32 / RÜZGAR.30 56,5 +0.10  M.KAYA KADRİYE KAYA E.ÇEŞME 1.43.08 16,50 - 5 96
8 SARIEFE(9) B  7yo gr h BAMKA.3- SAHRA.34 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 56,5 G.YILDIZ İSMAİL ATİK ŞÜK. ÇELİK 1.43.18 23,35 - 4 94
9 YARIŞALAN(14) B TT   6yo ch h ALTAHA- KERİME / ALBATUR 51,5 M.HAMEDİ AP  REMAZAN KAYA E.ÇEŞME 1.44.62 16,50 - 2 92
10 TUMBULSABURUM(11) B  5yo gr h SABURUM- DOĞANRÜZGARI / RİKARDO 56,5 +0.50  Y.BİLİK ELİF ÖZFIRAT B.ŞENGEL 1.46.41 8,85 - 13 83
11 HASANŞAH(7) 6yo b h CAŞ- ALL MOST (US) / WIKING (US) 56,5 H.KARATAŞ M.ENGİN SEZEN Ş.GÖKÇE 1.46.95 2,80 - 10 100
12 GEZEROĞLU(5) B TT  7yo b h GENUINE RULER (US)- KEMİYETÜLIRAK.57 / FİNAL 56,5 S.BOYRAZ MURAT KAPLAN T.YILMAZ 1.48.26 7,75 - 6 106
13 AKANTAY(1) B  5yo ch h BAMKA.3- HARİKA / UMUTBEY 56,5 GÖKH.GÖKÇE MENDERES KARAGÜL A.AVCI 1.50.42 18,25 - 8 88
KOBRA SEL(8) B H TT (Withdrawn)  5yo ch h KOBRA- SELVERİM / ALKURUŞ.12 56,5 A.SÖZEN SELMAN ERDEMİRCİ N.SAV Withdrawn - 12 85
 
[(3)ALABORA,(14)YARIŞALAN],[(12)YOLALAN,(13)BİLGEKURT] are Stable Mates.
Pick(4) :1.75 t, Quinella(4/12) :9.90 t, Exacta(4/12) :12.70 t, Place(12) :2.55 t, Place(4) :1.15 t, Place Quinella(2/12) :70.30 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :23.30 t, Place Quinella(4/12) :3.50 t, Superfecta(4/12/2/13) :166.39 t 1 Scratched Horse:1.51 t, Quartet(4/12/2/13) :3.02 t, 5th double(7/4) :35.60 t WF:4
last 800 :0.54.20-0.55.76

8. Race:20:30

Handicap 16 , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1500 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 1.28.19

 

Prize:

1.)
31,000 t
2.)
12,400 t
3.)
6,200 t
4.)
3,100 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
4,650 t
2.)
1,860 t
3.)
930 t
4.)
465 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BRAVE KNIGHT(10) 5yo b h LUXOR- BERVA / WEST BY WEST (USA) 58 A.SÖZEN HAKAN SANER S.AKIN 1.31.77 6,00 - 15 Half Length 70
2 RADIKAL STAR(14) TT  4yo b h ALWAYS A CLASSIC (CAN)- RADİKAL GIRL / LOCKTON (GB) 50 +2.00  GÖKH.GÖKÇE İSMET KAYA H.ÇALIŞKAN 1.31.86 9,85 - 14 2,5 Lengths 55
3 CHACHKOVA(2) (USA) 4yo chm TAPIT (USA)- LISA M (USA) / BANKER`S GOLD (USA) 57 CEM ŞEN AP  KEMAL KURT D.B.BAĞÇECİ 1.31.90 4,50 - 1 4 Lengths 78
4 BABANGİDA(4) 4yo b h PERFECT STORM- HELİN / CASTLE RISING (GB) 54,5 M.ÇİÇEK AP  ERHAN GÜVENKAYA C.TURAN 1.32.46 14,90 - 4 75
5 PRINCESS ADA(17) TT  4yo chm ARAS (IRE)- UNI BABY (IRE) / FLYING SPUR (AUS) 50 +0.80  SEFER DEMİR AP  M.ZİYA ADALAR Y.N.TAPKI 1.32.61 8,75 - 8 45
6 ROYAL BEAUTY(3) TT  5yo bm ROYAL ABJAR (USA)- INBUILT BEAUTY (USA) / GIANT`S CAUSEWAY (USA) 61 M.SAV SERDAL ADALI S.ÖZÖLKE 1.32.68 7,75 - 3 76
7 NUCHIS(5) B H  5yo ch h MUHTATHIR (GB)- SABBATH (USA) / PULPIT (USA) 60,5 H.KARATAŞ ESRA ATMAN MET.ACAR 1.32.83 5,10 - 2 75
8 ERCİHANHAN(8) 5yo ch h EAGLE EYED (USA)- TOS LADY (IRE) / COLLEGE CHAPEL (GB) 58,5 A.ÇELİK A.ÇİĞDEM ERDİVAN S.YANMAZ 1.33.54 6,70 - 10 71
9 ÇİKİTAY(12) 5yo bm LUXOR- KINALI YÖRÜK / ALWAYS A CLASSIC (CAN) 54 +0.80  G.YILDIZ UĞUR AYIK M.BAYKARA 1.34.06 19,95 - 12 62
10 BUNGEE JUMPER(15) 4yo ch h UNACCOUNTED FOR (USA)- HANGEL / ABREK 50 +2.00  T.BAĞCI A.MELİH KURA E.EREN 1.34.19 9,15 - 17 51
11 BARDO(9) B  4yo ch h GREEN GÖNEN- LORNA / MOUNTAIN CAT (USA) 57 G.KOCAKAYA BARIŞ GÖRGÜN HAL.YILDIZ 1.34.59 5,55 - 7 70
12 BÜYÜK PATRON(13) B  4yo b h BLAZE OF SPEED- SPECTRUM QUEST / SPECTRUM (IRE) 50 +2.00  S.AKBULAT AP  NEDİM KİSBU A.KOYUNCU 1.34.84 22,90 - 18 56
13 REAL POWER(11) B H  4yo chm KANEKO- LOCH DIAMOND (GB) / CADEAUX GENEREUX (GB) 55 +2.00  Y.BİLİK M.KEREM ALKAN ALİ ASLAN 1.36.45 8,95 - 16 66
14 FITRAT(18) B TT  4yo ch h ALWAYS A CLASSIC (CAN)- NORDIC RIDDLE (IRE) / ROYAL ACADEMY (USA) 50 +0.10  Y.PİLAVCILAR A.RAİF ÖZET H.N.DERRE 1.36.62 27,25 - 5 45
15 DELİ MAVİ(6) H  4yo bm OKAWANGO (USA)- DANCING MASTER / ROYAL ABJAR (USA) 59 S.BOYRAZ ERHAN ALVEROĞLU C.TURAN 1.36.66 10,30 - 13 74
16 DELATIERRA(1) 4yo bm BOSPORUS (IRE)- LADY QUEEN / DISTANT RELATIVE (IRE) 59 İ.KALE AP  EVREN AFYONLU M.BAYKARA 1.36.98 21,55 - 9 82
17 CATCH THE WIND(16) TT  4yo b h BOSPORUS (IRE)- CALDERA / KNIGHT LINE DANCER (IRE) 50 +1.40  M.HAMEDİ AP  ABDULLAH AVCI A.AVCI 1.39.01 35,40 - 11 46
18 LUXURY(7) B H  6yo bm LUXOR- CAULRY RED (IRE) / DISTINCTLY NORTH (USA) 60 U.POLAT K.LEVENT KİTAPÇI İ.GÜLBUDAK 1.43.35 6,35 - 6 74
 
Pick(10) :6.00 t, Seven Place(1,5/1,7/2,5/1,2,4/3,7/4,8,12,13/10,14) :16.50 t, Pick six(1/2/1,4/7/4,8/10) :292.12 t, Pick five(2/1,4/7/4,8/10) :154.57 t, Pick four(1,4/7/4,8/10) :45.11 t, Pick three(7/4,8/10) :15.25 t, Quinella(10/14) :53.75 t, Exacta(10/14) :89.45 t, Place(10) :3.10 t, Place(14) :5.40 t, Place Quinella(10/14) :22.10 t, Place Quinella(2/10) :32.10 t, Place Quinella(2/14) :28.10 t, Superfecta(10/14/2/4) :1,137.14 t, Quartet(10/14/2/4) :29.22 t, 6th double(4/10) :13.20 t
last 800 :0.48.64-0.50.32
Total Pool is 1.974.492,00