PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:14:30

Handicap 17 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 2400 Turf , B.T. : 2.26.22

 

Prize:

1.)
32,000 t
2.)
12,800 t
3.)
6,400 t
4.)
3,200 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
4,800 t
2.)
1,920 t
3.)
960 t
4.)
480 t
 
 
Quinella( ) :3.25 t

2. Race:15:00

Maiden/Fillies , 3 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 56 kg, 1300 Dirt , B.T. : 1.27.62

 

Prize:

1.)
14,000 t
2.)
5,600 t
3.)
2,800 t
4.)
1,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,100 t
2.)
840 t
3.)
420 t
4.)
210 t
 
 
Quinella( ) :7.10 t, Trifecta( ) :8.13 t, Double( ) :49.25 t

3. Race:15:30

Maiden/Fillies , 3 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 56 kg, 1300 Dirt , B.T. : 1.27.62

 

Prize:

1.)
14,000 t
2.)
5,600 t
3.)
2,800 t
4.)
1,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,100 t
2.)
840 t
3.)
420 t
4.)
210 t
 
 

4. Race:16:00

Condition 5 , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 1900 Dirt , B.T. : 2.13.26

 

Prize:

1.)
28,000 t
2.)
11,200 t
3.)
5,600 t
4.)
2,800 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,800 t
2.)
1,120 t
3.)
560 t
4.)
280 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 MANTARCI(8) 4yo chm ALKURUŞ.13- MATRA.65 / ÖNAL 54,5+1.50Fazla Kilo  Y.AKAĞAÇ İBRAHİM ÇELİK S.ALTUNTAŞ 2.14.25 8,90 - 4 93
2 TILISIM(7) TTTongue-Tie  4yo ch h VOLGA.2- MEBRUKE.78 / DADALOĞLU.1 55 A.BİRDAL HASAN ŞER S.DURGUÇ 2.14.27 7,50 - 3 62
3 BATMAN(1) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo gr h BATYSKAF (PL)- MENCULE.42 / TULRAB 58 Y.TUNÇ UMUR TAMER T.KURT 2.14.34 5,75 - 2 73
4 ERKILIÇ(2) 4yo gr h UMUTBEY- TURFETÜNNUR.30 / ALBATUR 58 H.KARATAŞ ORHAN BEKMEZCİ AD.YILMAZ 2.14.91 1,45 - 7 79
5 GÜLSULTAN(6) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4yo grm ÇELEBİ.1- GÜLNİHAL.1 / ALBATUR 56,5 F.ÇAKAR MEFKÜRE YÜCETÜRK O.YENİHAYAT 2.15.15 6,15 - 5 76
6 SUR(5) BBlinkers  4yo ch h SERDARBEY- MATRA.61 / SEKLAVİ.30 58 A.ATCI M.HANİFİ ESİN M.H.ESİN 2.17.68 3,40 - 8 75
7 HÜRCAN(3) BBlinkers  4yo ch h HÜRBATUR- ALNAZIMA / TUNA.6 58 M.KAYA O.METİN ÇELİKKOL O.M.ÇELİKKOL 2.20.07 14,60 - 6 72
8 ORUÇBEY(4) BBlinkers  4yo ch h SAKARYA- SEYYARE.55 / TAŞKENT 58 S.BOYRAZ MEHMET ÖĞÜT M.ÖĞÜT 2.20.70 5,85 - 1 70
 
Quinella( ) :45.95 t, Trifecta( ) :21.90 t

5. Race:16:30

Condition 2 , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 58.50 kg, 1200 Turf , B.T. : 1.08.52

 

Prize:

1.)
14,000 t
2.)
5,600 t
3.)
2,800 t
4.)
1,400 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 KAYLA(8) 4yo bm MUJTAHID (USA)- SHOT STOPPER (GB) / BELLYPHA (IRE) 53,5 R.ALTUNBAŞ M.LEVENT TOPSAKAL M.H.ESİN 1.11.02 5,45 - 7 90
2 BURACAN(4) 4yo ch h LOCKTON (GB)- KIZI I / LİKYA 55+0.80Fazla Kilo  F.ÇAKAR SAMİ KANDİL S.YANMAZ 1.11.51 2,75 - 2 61
3 MECHANTEFILLE(2) 4yo bm SUN MUSIC (IRE)- DISCO GIRL / THATCHING (IRE) 56,5 S.BOYRAZ HAYRULLAH DOĞAN AD.YILMAZ 1.11.67 2,40 - 3 52
4 YALIM(1) 5yo b h KARPIT- FLAIR (GB) / KNOWN FACT (USA) 58,5 A.BİRDAL M.DORUK YILMAZ A.ÖZGEN 1.12.22 8,50 - 10 64
5 DEIMOS(5) 4yo b h MANILA (USA)- NECMOŞ / CASTLE RISING (GB) 55+0.50Fazla Kilo  H.KARATAŞ BEGÜM ATMAN KARATAŞ K.ARDA 1.12.31 13,15 - 9 17
6 FINDIK*(7) (GB) BBlinkers HHood' style  4yo bm MISTERTOPOGIGO (IRE)- SOUND OF THE SEA (IRE) / WINDJAMMER (USA) 53,5+0.70Fazla Kilo  C.DURSUN M.EMİN ÜÇEŞ SED.DEMİRAL 1.12.63 19,10 - 5 18
7 SADUNAT(10) (IRE) TTTongue-Tie  4yo bm BE MY GUEST (USA)- CABİN BROOKE (IRE) / BURSLEM (IRE) 53,5+2.00Fazla Kilo  Y.AKAĞAÇ İLYAS ÇOKAY E.PAPAĞAN 1.13.15 27,70 - 4 29
8 EARTHQUAKE(3) 5yo b h MUTAMANNI (GB)- KUNST (FR) / GROOM DANCER (USA) 55,5+1.20Fazla Kilo  A.ATCI M.HANEFİ ŞAHİN Y.B.TAŞKAN 1.13.41 4,85 - 6 61
9 KEMENT(9) 4yo bm WOLF (CHI)- AYÇA II / FIERY STAR 53,5+1.80Fazla Kilo  G.GÜL M.ALİ DEMİR H.ÖZTOPRAK 1.14.02 31,35 - 8 37
10 SAÇAKLI(6) (IRE) 5yo chm PERSIAN BOLD (IRE)- POLISH SAGA (GB) / POLISH PATRIOT (USA) 54+2.00Fazla Kilo  A.ÖZDENİZ NEDİM AKAGÜNDÜZ Y.TALUK 1.14.54 3,10 - 1 88
 
Quinella( ) :9.95 t, Trifecta( ) :3.72 t, Double( ) :61.45 t

6. Race:17:00

Condition 5 , 5 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, 59 kg, 59 kg, 1300 Turf , B.T. : 1.23.65

 

Prize:

1.)
28,000 t
2.)
11,200 t
3.)
5,600 t
4.)
2,800 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,800 t
2.)
1,120 t
3.)
560 t
4.)
280 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ÖZGÜNAY(3) BBlinkers  5yo ch h ÖZGÜN- CAHİDE.73 / SEKLAVİ.37 59 Y.AKAĞAÇ ENGİN KARABULUT C.GÜNEŞ 1.25.62 3,60 - 4 108
2 VEZİROĞLU(2) BBlinkers  7yo ch h VOLGA.2- NEAME.43 / YOZGATLI.1 61 S.BOYRAZ YAVUZ GÜLERCE Ş.YILDIRIM 1.25.77 1,35 - 1 110
3 ALAATTİNHAN(6) BBlinkers  6yo gr h ALBATUR- KEMİYETÜLIRAK.52 / HAVUÇEROL 55+0.80Fazla Kilo  F.ÇAKAR ALAATTİN KARACA ALİ ÇAY 1.26.16 4,70 - 7 78
4 SEDDÜLBAHİR(1) TTTongue-Tie  6yo gr h BEYAZ MARTI- GÖNÜL.2 / MERTOL 61 S.AKDI A.ENGİN GICIR A.İŞGÖREN 1.26.17 6,55 - 2 81
5 BABANUR(8) BBlinkers  5yo ch h BERKOŞ- SEYYARE.55 / TAŞKENT 55 H.KARATAŞ MUHİTTİN ACAR M.TUZSUZ 1.26.68 5,10 - 5 89
6 ALTINEMİR(7) 6yo ch h EMİROĞLU- ALTINKIZ / MERTOL 55+1.50Fazla Kilo  B.GÖKÇE RAİF DURAK H.DERİNSU 1.27.19 20,95 - 8 55
7 ÖZÜMTAY(4) BBlinkers  6yo gr h ÇELEBİ.1- ESMERAY / UMUT.2 56+1.10Fazla Kilo  Y.TUNÇ ENVER YILDIZ TUR.KANTARMACI 1.27.22 5,60 - 3 74
8 AKCAN(5) BBlinkers  5yo gr h ALBATUR- KEMİYETÜLIRAK.52 / HAVUÇEROL 55+2.00Fazla Kilo  A.ATCI YAVUZ GÜLERCE Ş.YILDIRIM 1.27.25 1,35 - 6 102
 
Quinella( ) :4.75 t

7. Race:17:30

Handicap 15 , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, kg, 2200 Dirt , B.T. : 2.32.25

 

Prize:

1.)
23,000 t
2.)
9,200 t
3.)
4,600 t
4.)
2,300 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,300 t
2.)
920 t
3.)
460 t
4.)
230 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 HALFETİBEYİ(6) BBlinkers  5yo b h ERDOĞANBEY- TANYILDIZI / TAŞKENT 57 Y.AKAĞAÇ ENGİN KARABULUT C.GÜNEŞ 2.37.85 6,95 - 11 55
2 ORAL(5) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  6yo b h ŞAHCİHAN- DOŞDOŞ / DORUHAN 57,5 S.BOYRAZ YUNUS KARAN R.ARİNÇ 2.37.86 4,35 - 8 56
3 BALLICALIOĞLU(11) BBlinkers  7yo gr h TULYAD- NAZIMA.27 / TULŞAH 52,5+0.50Fazla Kilo  E.KARATAŞ APApranti  CESİM POLAT Ş.KOÇ 2.38.07 8,45 - 1 46
4 ŞÖHRET(3) BBlinkers  5yo grm RÜZGAR.30- MENCULE.38 / TULRAB 55 V.TEKİN APApranti  ŞİHİS ŞİMŞEK İ.ÇELİK 2.39.12 13,60 - 2 59
5 KAYHAN(1) BBlinkers  5yo ch h SADUN- SEYYARE.51 / TULHAK 62 Y.TUNÇ ŞEVKİ EREN İ.TUFANLI 2.39.45 3,85 - 5 65
6 ZERKEŞ(4) BBlinkers  4yo gr h SERTAN- BAĞDATGÜLÜ.31 / HEDBAN.14/67 56 F.ÇAKAR HALİL ARSLAN Ü.ARSLAN 2.41.65 3,95 - 9 58
7 NAİFOĞLU(2) BBlinkers  6yo gr h ATIĞ- MATRA.62 / KURTCEBE 62 B.GÖKÇE CEZMİ ATİK Ş.KOÇ 2.42.45 6,60 - 10 65
8 TUĞBACAN(12) BBlinkers  6yo chm SATVETHAN- GUFRE.36 / SEKLAVİ.31 46+0.50Fazla Kilo  İ.H.KETME APApranti  ZEKİ KARATAŞ E.ÇEŞME 2.43.92 9,60 - 3 36
9 YA NEVA KNOW(8) (US) 5yo ch h MONARCH AH (US)- BALTONA (US) / ETAP (PL) 55+1.80Fazla Kilo  A.ÖZDENİZ NURETTİN GENÇTEN T.KURT 2.44.04 4,10 - 6 51
10 HASEFE(7) BBlinkers  4yo ch h ÖZGÜN- MESRURE.47 / BAHADIR.1 53+2.00Fazla Kilo  G.GÜL ALAATTİN KARACA ALİ ÇAY 2.45.07 6,10 - 7 52
11 DONANMA(10) BBlinkers  5yo gr h SAVATLI- MEBRUKE.83 / TULPAR 53+2.00Fazla Kilo  M.KAYA EROL ÇAPIN Ş.KOÇ 2.45.88 14,75 - 4 47
12 KOŞARHAN(9) 4yo gr h ANAVARZA- ZEHRA.81 / TULŞAH 52+2.00Fazla Kilo  O.SEZİK ŞEVKİ EREN İ.TUFANLI 2.45.90 3,85 - 12 50
 
Quinella( ) :26.30 t, Superfecta( ) :185.72 t, Quartet( ) :15.47 t

8. Race:18:00

Condition 3 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 1500 Turf , B.T. : 1.28.77

 

Prize:

1.)
18,000 t
2.)
7,200 t
3.)
3,600 t
4.)
1,800 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 SOLID STEEL(10) 3yo b c SUBORDİNATİON (USA)- MISS SUSIE Q (USA) / CALLER I.D. (USA) 55+1.00Fazla Kilo  B.KURDU UMUR TAMER T.KURT 1.30.38 7,35 - 5 44
2 ÇIĞ*(8) BBlinkers  3yo ch c THUNDER BOLT I- ARITA (GB) / NEVER SO BOLD (IRE) 55+1.80Fazla Kilo  A.ÖZDENİZ MERİH AYRANCI S.HARMANBAŞI 1.30.44 3,35 - 4 0
3 CRYSTAL CLEAR(6) BBlinkers  3yo ch c GALETTO (FR)- KINALIM / CENTROLINE (GB) 55+0.40Fazla Kilo  F.ÇAKAR M.KAYA ERKKUL M.Y.K.OĞLU 1.30.64 6,50 - 7 51
4 ŞAPKALI KIZ(2) (GB) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  3yo b f MTOTO (GB)- MASARRAH (GB) / FORMIDABLE (USA) 56,5+0.60Fazla Kilo  A.ATCI SADRETTİN R.G. ATIĞ M.TEKDEMİR 1.30.88 3,50 - 6 53
5 ÇAPRAZ*(7) BBlinkers  3yo b c STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- SAWSAN (GB) / TOP VILLE (IRE) 55+0.70Fazla Kilo  Y.AKAĞAÇ AYDIN TAHİNCİOĞLU SED.DEMİRAL 1.31.08 30,25 - 3 50
6 MARGRAVINE(11) 3yo b f DOYOUN (IRE)- BANU ÇİÇEK / YEMKEN (GB) 54,5+0.60Fazla Kilo  S.BOYRAZ ALİ ŞAHİN Y.B.TAŞKAN 1.31.44 6,55 - 1 45
7 TURNING POINT(3) 3yo b c COMMON GROUNDS (GB)- NESLİHAN I / WOUTER RAAPHORST (HOL) 56 H.KARATAŞ ERSAN ÖZBELGE D.DURAL 1.31.88 1,70 - 2 76
8 NOY NOY(1) HHood' style  3yo ch c RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- ADELAYT / KILIÇASLAN 58 Y.TUNÇ GÜLAY TÜGEL S.KONAK 1.32.20 9,10 - 11 59
9 CHATO BOY(5) 3yo b c DISTANT RELATIVE (IRE)- GÜLNARA / FISHERMAN 55 O.ÖZELCANAT SEBAHATTİN SÖZERİ B.YEŞİLYURT 1.32.52 69,90 - 10 0
10 MASTER OF THE ROSE(9) 3yo ch c AGAM (FR)- GÜLBAĞ / RUGGED (GB) 55 A.BİRDAL A.SAMSA KARAMEHMET A.ÖZGEN 1.35.60 39,70 - 9 0
 
Pick six( ) :12,662.72 t, Pick three( ) :32.47 t, Quinella( ) :15.95 t, Trifecta( ) :13.60 t, Double( ) :69.30 t
Total Pool is 975.029,44