PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:19:00

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1220 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
2,782 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 TURANGA LEELA(4) BBlinkers  6y ch m PACO BOY (IRE) - SUNDAY BESS (JPN)(DEEP IMPACT (JPN)) 60 J FANNING EVENTMASTERS RACING J MACKIE 3,50 - 3 64
2 MO HENRY(8) BBlinkers  8y b g MONSIEUR BOND (IRE) - MO MHUIRNIN (IRE)(DANETIME (IRE)) 57,5 D COSTELLO ONTOAWINNER AND THE A KEATLEY 5,60 - 6 58
3 CHILLON CASTLE(12) CPSheepskin  4y ch m SWISS SPIRIT - POSITIVITY(MONSIEUR BOND (IRE)) 52 F MCMANOMAN MİCHAEL HERRİNGTON R M HERRİNGTON 13,55 - 1 45
4 RUSPER'S LAD(7) BBlinkers  3y b g BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) - CAMELOPARDALIS(TOBOUGG (IRE)) 57,5 HOLLIE DOYLE BEN SPIERS AND ADAM OLIVER SIGNY 25,85 - 13 59
5 I'M WATCHING YOU(10) 3y ch g HARBOUR WATCH (IRE) - VICTRIX LUDORUM (IRE)(INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE)) 56 C LEE RIDGE HOUSE STABLES R HARRIS 16,85 - 8 55
6 PASTFACT(9) CPSheepskin  6y ch g PASTORAL PURSUITS - MATTEROFACT (IRE)(BOLD FACT (USA)) 57 L KENIRY PREMIER CONSERVATORY M SAUNDERS 4,05 - 9 57
7 JUNGLE INTHEBUNGLE (IRE)(5) CPSheepskin  4y ch g BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE - PRINCESS BANU(OASIS DREAM) 59,5 R SCOTT MR JOHN HANBURY & PA PHILLIP MAKIN 8,35 - 4 63
8 GRIGGY (IRE)(1) BBlinkers  4y b g DANDY MAN (IRE) - JOINT DESTINY (IRE)(DESERT PRINCE (IRE)) 61,5 GRACE MCENTEE POWER GENEVA LTD S CURRAN 6,45 - 5 67
9 ISABELLA RUBY(13) HHood' style  5y b m POWER - SCARLET ROCKS (IRE)(CHINEUR (FR)) 52 ELİSHA WHİTTİNGTON HEATH HOUSE RACİNG MRS L WİLLİAMSON 48,30 - 2 40
10 ACES (IRE)(2) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  8y b g DARK ANGEL (IRE) - CUTE ASS (IRE)(FATH (USA)) 60,5 W CARSON MRS HAYLEY WALLIS C WALLIS 17,55 - 10 65
11 KRAZY PAVING(11) 8y b g KYLLACHY - CRITICAL PATH (IRE)(NOVERRE (USA)) 53,5 J QUINN ALL THE KINGS HORSES OLLY MURPHY 32,75 - 7 50
12 INDIAN VICEROY(6) 4y b g KODIAC - BROADLANDS(KHELEYF (USA)) 59 S JAMES MISS MARJORIE A THOM G TUER 13,95 - 12 62
VAPE(3) (Withdrawn)  3y gr g DARK ANGEL (IRE) - PUFF (IRE)(CAMACHO) 60,5 B CURTIS MR A W CARROLL A CARROLL Withdrawn - 11 65
 
Quinella(4/8) :7.65 t, Exacta(4/8) :14.45 t, Place(4) :3.85 t, Place(8) :5.60 t, Place Quinella(4/12) :31.20 t, Place Quinella(4/8) :5.00 t, Place Quinella(8/12) :89.60 t, Superfecta(4/8/12/7) :486.62 t, Quartet(4/8/12/7) :22.18 t WF:4

2. Race:19:30

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1220 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
2,782 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 DE LITTLE ENGINE (IRE)(7) CPSheepskin  6y ch g POWER - REVEUSE DE JOUR (IRE)(SADLER'S WELLS (USA)) 57,5 HOLLIE DOYLE WEST BUCKLAND BLOODS ALEXANDRA DUNN 4,50 %19(1) 3 58
2 ELZAAM'S DREAM (IRE)(10)   4y b m ELZAAM (AUS) - ALINDA (IRE)(REVOQUE (IRE)) 55,5 K O'NEILL RIDGE HOUSE STABLES R HARRIS 3,60 %8(3) 2 54
3 TYCHE(8) CPSheepskin  3y b f DUE DILIGENCE (USA) - SZABO'S ART(EXCELLENT ART) 57 B ROBİNSON SPRİNG COTTAGE SYNDİ B ELLİSON 7,60 %11(4) 8 57
4 KUPA RIVER (IRE)(5) HHood' style  6y b g BIG BAD BOB (IRE) - LAMANKA LASS (USA)(WOODMAN (USA)) 59 B CURTIS MIDDLEHAM PARK RACIN ROGER FELL 7,70 %6(8) 4 62
5 KATH'S LUSTRE(3) BBlinkers  5y b m DICK TURPIN (IRE) - IT'S DUBAI DOLLY(DUBAI DESTINATION (USA)) 60 TYLER HEARD MR MERV COX R HUGHES 7,25 %17(2) 10 64
6 KLOPP(1) 4y b m MONSIEUR BOND (IRE) - CARANBOLA(LUCKY STORY (USA)) 61 H RUSSELL MR ANTONY BRİTTAİN A BRİTTAİN 14,15 %7(7) 11 66
7 BUY ME BACK(2) CPSheepskin  3y b f LETHAL FORCE (IRE) - DELFT(DUTCH ART) 60,5 L MORRİS MR BEN PARİSH M LOUGHNANE 10,10 %10(5) 5 65
8 ALQAAB(13) HHood' style  5y gr g SWISS SPIRIT - SKIING(SAKHEE'S SECRET) 52 JP SULLIVAN J GREAVES, R WILLCOC MRS R CARR 6,30 %9(6) 6 43
9 ASTROPHYSICS(6) CPSheepskin  8y ch g PACO BOY (IRE) - JODRELL BANK (IRE)(OBSERVATORY (USA)) 59 J GARRITTY LYNN SIDDALL RACING MISS L SIDDALL 18,40 %2(9) 1 62
10 SECRET POTION(4)   6y b g STIMULATION (IRE) - FIANCEE (IRE)(PIVOTAL) 59,5 JOSHUA BRYAN RIDGE HOUSE STABLES R HARRIS 3,60 %7(3) 7 63
11 SWANTON BLUE (IRE)(9) 7y b g KODIAC - CABOPINO (IRE)(CAPTAIN RIO) 56,5 D PROBERT CROWD RACING & PARTN E DE GILES 25,10 %2(10) 9 56
12 AYYAAMY (IRE)(11) 3y b g SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) - ARAAJMH (USA)(STREET CRY (IRE)) 52 J QUINN MICHAEL HERRINGTON R M HERRINGTON 55,90 %1(11) 12 45
JORDAN'S CHRIS (IRE)(12) (Withdrawn)  4y ch m SOCIETY ROCK (IRE) - CRIMSON SUNRISE (IRE)(HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE)) 52 . BRIAN JORDAN, B JORD A WHILLANS Withdrawn %0(12) 13 43
 
[(10)ELZAAM'S DREAM (IRE),(4)SECRET POTION] are Stable Mates.
Quinella(7/10) :11.85 t, Exacta(7/10) :29.90 t, 1st Double(4/7) :17.65 t Pick 6 Favorite:7

3. Race:20:00

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2820 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
5,208 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 AUTUMN WAR (IRE)(4) CPSheepskin  5y ch g DECLARATION OF WAR (USA) - AUTUMN LEAVES (FR)(MUHTATHIR) 61,5 D PROBERT THE JAM PARTNERSHIP I WILLIAMS 6,50 %5(7) 4 75
2 THAI TERRIER (USA)(2) 4y b g KITTEN'S JOY (USA) - PERFECT AGILITY (USA)(PERFECT SOUL (IRE)) 62,5 B CURTIS MR C R HIRST M JOHNSTON 2,10 %27(1) 7 78
3 LONDON ARCH(7) BBlinkers  3y b g FASTNET ROCK (AUS) - MOUNT CRYSTAL (IRE)(MONTJEU (IRE)) 59 C SHEPHERD MR P HICKMAN, MR G J C FELLOWES 7,50 %12(4) 2 75
4 FIGEAC (FR)(9) BBlinkers  6y gr g KENDARGENT (FR) - FAVIVA (USA)(STORM CAT (USA)) 57 L MORRIS MR G F CHESNEAUX & M N LITTMODEN 4,25 %24(2) 1 65
5 MANJAAM (IRE)(8) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  7y ch g TAMAYUZ - PRIORY ROCK (IRE)(ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE)) 59 TYLER HEARD SOHI & SOHI DAVID LOUGHNANE 4,75 %17(3) 6 70
6 INN THE BULL (GER)(3) 7y ch g LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) - ILE ROUSSE(DANEHILL (USA)) 61,5 R HORNBY LOOSE CANNON RACING A RALPH 16,45 %8(5) 3 75
7 WINFOLA (FR)(5) BBlinkers  6y gr m MOTIVATOR - ROMANCE BERE (FR)(VERGLAS (IRE)) 61,5 J QUINN THE SILVER LININGS P P KIRBY 14,85 %6(6) 8 75
MISTER MANDURO (FR)(1) (Withdrawn)  6y ch g MANDURO (GER) - SEMENOVA (FR)(GREEN TUNE (USA)) 64,5 R SCOTT MR A C WHILLANS A WHILLANS Withdrawn %0(9) 9 82
BYE BYE LADY (FR)(6) (Withdrawn)  4y b m SEA THE STARS (IRE) - PEINTURE ROSE (USA)(STORM CAT (USA)) 60 W CARVER KING POWER RACING CO A BALDING Withdrawn %0(8) 5 72
 
1st Pick Three(4/7/4) :119.85 t, Quinella(2/4) :12.80 t, Exacta(4/2) :35.35 t, Trifecta(4/2/7) :46.42 t, Place(2) :1.50 t, Place(4) :4.65 t, 2nd double(7/4) :226.35 t Pick 6 Favorite:2

4. Race:20:30

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1020 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,429 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 MUTABAAHY (IRE)(1) 5y b g OASIS DREAM - HABAAYIB(ROYAL APPLAUSE) 62 H RUSSELL MR ANTONY BRITTAIN A BRITTAIN 3,50 %18(2) 9 73
2 CHITRA(7) 4y b m SEA THE MOON (GER) - PERSIAN STAR(SHAMARDAL (USA)) 59 ADAM J MCNAMARA MR & MRS G MİDDLEBRO D & C KUBLER 8,50 %11(4) 1 72
3 SECRETFACT(4) 7y ch g SAKHEE'S SECRET - MATTEROFACT (IRE)(BOLD FACT (USA)) 59,5 L KENIRY PREMIER CONSERVATORY M SAUNDERS 3,55 %23(1) 6 73
4 DUKE OF FIRENZE(3) 11y ch g PIVOTAL - NANNINA(MEDICEAN) 60,5 LAURA PEARSON ADLAM,DAMARY-THOMPSO D C GRIFFITHS 6,15 %10(5) 2 75
5 VENTURA FLAME (IRE)(2) 3y b f DANDY MAN (IRE) - KRAMER DRIVE (IRE)(MEDICEAN) 60,5 J FANNİNG MİDDLEHAM PARK RACİN K DALGLEİSH 17,90 %5(8) 4 75
6 ZULU ZANDER (IRE)(6) 3y b g BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE - FIG DIGLIANI (IRE)(FASLIYEV (USA)) 59 T P QUEALLY MR JOHN WILCOX & P D P EVANS 15,75 %8(6) 7 72
7 BALLYARE(8) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  3y b g HOT STREAK (IRE) - SADDLERS BEND (IRE)(REFUSE TO BEND (IRE)) 58,5 HOLLIE DOYLE THE BRISTOL BOYS MISS L RUSSELL 3,60 %11(3) 3 71
8 GLENAMOY LAD(9) 6y b g ROYAL APPLAUSE - SUZY ALEXANDER(RED RANSOM (USA)) 58 ROSSA RYAN MS JENNIE CANDLISH JENNIE CANDLISH 34,05 %5(7) 5 70
9 BROUGHTONS FLARE (IRE)(10) 4y ch g RIP VAN WINKLE (IRE) - PURPLE GLOW (IRE)(ORIENTATE (USA)) 56 C BENNETT MRS J WEST ADAM WEST 14,80 %4(9) 10 65
PRIMO'S COMET(5) CPSheepskin (Withdrawn)  5y b g ORIENTOR - PRIMO HEIGHTS(PRIMO VALENTINO (IRE)) 59 PHIL DENNIS WHITESTONECLIFFE RAC J GOLDIE Withdrawn 17,55 %4(10) 11 72
LORD OF THE GLEN(11) BBlinkers (Withdrawn)  5y b g ORIENTOR - GLENLINI(BERTOLINI (USA)) 54 P DENNIS JOHNNIE DELTA RACING J GOLDIE Withdrawn %0(11) 8 61
 
Quinella(1/7) :32.80 t, Exacta(1/7) :31.35 t, Trifecta(1/7/4) :51.72 t 1 Scratched Horse:8.20 t, Place(1) :1.55 t, Place(7) :6.40 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :3.40 t, Place Quinella(1/7) :15.80 t, Place Quinella(4/7) :8.90 t, 3rd double(4/1) :30.60 t Pick 6 Favorite:4

5. Race:21:00

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2450 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
2,782 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 BEAUTY STONE (IRE)(6) BBlinkers  3y b f AUSTRALIA - ZA'HARA (IRE)(RAVEN'S PASS (USA)) 58,5 HOLLİE DOYLE MR S. E. SANGSTER TOM WARD 4,95 %17(3) 2 55
2 QUOTELINE DIRECT(1) HHood' style  7y ch g SIR PERCY - QUEEN'S PUDDING (IRE)(ROYAL APPLAUSE) 60,5 J GARRITTY JFW PROPERTIES LTD M HAMMOND 3,85 %22(1) 6 55
3 LADY OF AUTHORITY(5) 5y b m KHELEYF (USA) - MISS AUTHORITY(AUTHORIZED (IRE)) 59 GEORGIA DOBIE THE LISTENERS R PHILLIPS 8,25 %5(7) 9 52
4 MICKEY DRIPPIN (IRE)(11) 3y b g MUSTAJEEB - GHAIDAA (IRE)(CAPE CROSS (IRE)) 57,5 G BASS CROWD RACING PARTNER CAMILLA POULTON 29,20 %1(11) 8 52
5 MAJESTE(12) 6y b g ACCLAMATION - WINGED VALKYRIE (IRE)(HAWK WING (USA)) 57,5 D PROBERT LET'S BE LUCKY RACIN REBECCA BASTIMAN 14,40 %5(6) 7 48
6 CHEESE AND WINE(10) 3y b f NATHANIEL (IRE) - MEET ME HALFWAY(EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) 57,5 J MITCHELL MR DES THURLBY C WALL 4,40 %13(4) 3 53
7 RATHBRIDE PRINCE (IRE)(9) HHood' style  5y b g POUR MOI (IRE) - BRIGHT AND CLEAR(DANEHILL (USA)) 57,5 A RAWLINSON LOST IN THE SUMMER W I WILLIAMS 32,45 %3(10) 1 49
8 CAPTAINOFTHEBOUNTY (USA)(7) 4y b g WAR FRONT (USA) - DRIFTING CUBE (AUS)(ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS)) 58 B CURTIS MR R G FELL ROGER FELL 32,05 %4(8) 4 50
9 STAR ASCENDING (IRE)(3) BBlinkers  8y ch g THOUSAND WORDS - SAKAKA(TOBOUGG (IRE)) 60,5 J FANNING MR PAUL WRIGHT-BEVAN JENNIE CANDLISH 10,70 %9(5) 10 55
10 CALIFORNIA LAD(4) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  7y b g AUSSIE RULES (USA) - MEDAILLE D'OR(WITH APPROVAL (CAN)) 59 W CARVER DANIEL MACAULIFFE & I FURTADO 4,45 %20(2) 12 52
11 WATERFALL(2) HHood' style  4y b m MUKHADRAM - JUMP SHIP(NIGHT SHIFT (USA)) 60,5 L MORRIS MRS G B WALFORD M WALFORD 23,05 %3(9) 5 55
EPANEEMA (IRE)(8) CPSheepskin (Withdrawn)  5y b m EPAULETTE (AUS) - TAQQARA (IRE)(SPECTRUM (IRE)) 58 C LEE MR R KRZYWICKI & MRS KEVIN FROST Withdrawn %0(12) 11 50
 
Quinella(1/6) :5.40 t, Exacta(6/1) :15.25 t, Trifecta(6/1/5) :44.07 t, Place(1) :2.50 t, Place(6) :2.20 t, Place Quinella(1/5) :26.90 t, Place Quinella(1/6) :6.20 t, Place Quinella(5/6) :45.70 t, 4th double(1/6) :12.05 t Pick 6 Favorite:1

6. Race:21:30

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1740 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
7,246

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 DE VEGAS KID (IRE)(6) 6y ch g LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) - FRAVOLINA (USA)(LEMON DROP KID (USA)) 57,5 D PROBERT THE REBELLE BOYS A CARROLL 8,70 %6(6) 7 77
2 RED BOND (IRE)(3) 4y b g RED JAZZ (USA) - FAITHFULBOND (IRE)(ELBIO) 62,5 J FANNING MIDDLEHAM PARK RACIN K DALGLEISH 4,80 %15(4) 4 87
3 GOLDEN FORCE(5) BBlinkers  4y b g LETHAL FORCE (IRE) - MALILLA (IRE)(RED CLUBS (IRE)) 60,5 B CURTIS MR A M MITCHELL C FELLOWES 3,45 %25(1) 3 83
4 ASSIMILATION (IRE)(1) 4y b g XTENSION (IRE) - PARK GLEN (IRE)(TAGULA (IRE)) 64 L MORRIS MR B GREENWOOD,MRS J ED WALKER 4,45 %17(3) 1 91
5 IRREVERENT(2) 4y b g IFFRAAJ - ROYAL RASCAL(LUCKY STORY (USA)) 62,5 J GARRITTY MR & MRS N WRIGLEY R FAHEY 4,70 %21(2) 2 88
6 MASKED IDENTITY(4) CPSheepskin  5y b g INTELLO (GER) - RED BLOOM(SELKIRK (USA)) 61 JOSEPHINE GORDON MR D S LOVATT S L KEIGHTLEY 4,10 %15(5) 6 84
7 STRIDING EDGE (IRE)(7) 3y b g CANFORD CLIFFS (IRE) - ASSAULT ON ROME (IRE)(HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE)) 57,5 K O'NEILL L J MCJANNET L MCJANNET 21,10 %2(7) 5 79
 
Quinella(3/6) :33.35 t, Exacta(6/3) :100.90 t, Trifecta(6/3/5) :75.30 t, 5th double(6/6) :82.20 t

7. Race:22:00

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1740 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
2,782 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 REGAL EAGLE (IRE)(3) BBlinkers  3y b g FREE EAGLE (IRE) - SPINAMIX(SPINNING WORLD (USA)) 60,5 HOLLIE DOYLE MR E R GRIFFITHS P EVANS 1,85 %31(1) 5 55
2 BLUE WHISPER(10) 5y ch g BATED BREATH - VIVID BLUE(HAAFHD) 57 W HUMPHREY MRS S J HUMPHREY MRS S HUMPHREY 26,05 %2(11) 8 45
3 RED SKYE DELIGHT (IRE)(9) TTTongue-Tie  4y gr m CLODOVIL (IRE) - SOLE BAY(COMPTON PLACE) 57 J GARRITTY MISS REBECCA DENNIS M HAMMOND 44,15 %2(9) 12 45
4 JOYFILLY (IRE)(13) 3y b f KODIAC - TABLE BAY (IRE)(NAYEF (USA)) 56 L MORRİS LAURENCE BELLMAN M LOUGHNANE 24,30 %2(10) 10 44
5 HENLEY PARK(5) CPSheepskin  3y ch g PACO BOY (IRE) - SUNNY AFTERNOON(ATRAF) 59 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN MRS SANDRA WINDUS W KNIGHT 18,95 %5(6) 2 52
6 PACT OF STEEL(4) TTTongue-Tie  5y ch g DECLARATION OF WAR (USA) - SHE'S MY DANDY (IRE)(HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE)) 59,5 W CARVER DANIEL MACAULIFFE & I FURTADO 18,10 %4(7) 11 51
7 HUNTERS STEP(1) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g MUKHADRAM - STEP SOFTLY(GOLAN (IRE)) 60,5 F MCMANOMAN MR GEORGE BRIAN DAVI N TINKLER 7,20 %13(3) 4 53
8 NEW LOOK (FR)(8) BBlinkers  5y gr g STYLE VENDOME (FR) - TARA'S FORCE (IRE)(ACCLAMATION) 57,5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON MR R HEATH MRS L WILLIAMSON 19,05 %3(8) 7 46
9 SHARP EXHIBIT (IRE)(2) 3y ch f SHOWCASING - SHARP RELIEF (IRE)(GALILEO (IRE)) 60,5 JP SULLİVAN THE BEER STALKERS & MRS R CARR 8,70 %9(4) 6 55
10 VOICE OF DUBAWI(12) 3y b f POET'S VOICE - FAME GAME (IRE)(FASLIYEV (USA)) 56,5 GEORGE ROOKE MR BILL BAILEY R HUGHES 47,95 %1(12) 13 46
11 HARLEQUIN ROSE (IRE)(6) BBlinkers  6y ch m DUTCH ART - MISS CHAUSSINI (IRE)(ROSSINI (USA)) 58,5 D PROBERT G E BASSETT & P R CH P CHAMİNGS 11,55 %19(2) 1 49
12 ECHO OF LIGHTNING(11) CPSheepskin  10y b g ECHO OF LIGHT - CLASSIC LASS(DR FONG (USA)) 57 B CURTIS VICTORIA GREETHAM & I WILLIAMS 38,70 %1(13) 9 44
13 SWITZER (IRE)(7) BBlinkers  3y b f EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) - REVEALING(HALLING (USA)) 58 ROSSA RYAN A STANTON,M BRENNAN, I JARDİNE 6,60 %9(5) 3 50
 
Seven Place(3,4,8/4,7,10,12/1,2,4,6/1,7/1,6,8/3,6/3,10) :107.27 t, Pick six(7,12/4/1/6/6/3) :5,274.92 t, Pick five(4/1/6/6/3) :863.34 t, Pick four(1/6/6/3) :207.30 t, 2nd Pick Three(6/6/3) :53.55 t, Quinella(3/10) :79.90 t, Exacta(3/10) :118.25 t, Place(10) :7.90 t, Place(3) :2.20 t, Place Quinella(3/10) :40.40 t, Place Quinella(3/9) :29.70 t, Place Quinella(9/10) :51.90 t, Superfecta(3/10/9/13) :1,983.43 t, Quartet(3/10/9/13) :66.23 t, 6th double(6/3) :67.10 t
Net Pool
Seven Place : 46.345 t,
Pick six : 559.142 t,
Pick five : 288.356 t,
Pick four : 58.460 t,
2nd Pick Three : 35.989 t,
1st Pick Three : 5.633 t,