PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:20:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1900 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,105 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 PROCEED (IRE)(5) 3y ch f MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) - ROANNE (USA)(LEMON DROP KID (USA)) 60 E GREATREX MR RAYMOND TREACY ARCHİE WATSON 2,60 - 10 64
2 TURN OF LUCK (IRE)(7) CPSheepskin  3y b c PIVOTAL - SIDE OF PARADISE (IRE)(SADLER'S WELLS (USA)) 59,5 NİCOLA CURRİE MERRİEBELLE IRİSH FA J OSBORNE 4,10 - 9 63
3 DESTINYS ROCK(8) 3y b f ZOFFANY (IRE) - SPECIAL DESTINY(TOBOUGG (IRE)) 59,5 MEGAN NİCHOLLS LADİES OF ROCK D M LOUGHNANE 6,35 - 4 63
4 ECHO COVE (IRE)(1) 3y ch g RODERIC O'CONNOR (IRE) - RUSSIAN RAVE(DANEHILL DANCER (IRE)) 61,5 J F EGAN MRS H H MORRISS J CHAPPLE-HYAM 3,50 - 11 67
5 SINGING THE BLUES (IRE)(11) 3y b g SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) - ATISHOO (IRE)(REVOQUE (IRE)) 55,5 J HAYNES DAVIES SMITH GOVIER B MILLMAN 7,85 - 6 54
6 JETSTREAM (IRE)(4) TTTongue-Tie  3y b g GALILEO (IRE) - BEWITCHED (IRE)(DANSILI) 60,5 R HAVLIN MR MARK E SMITH KERRY LEE 9,15 - 1 65
7 MARIE TOULOUSE (IRE)(10) 3y b f OASIS DREAM - VIRGINIA WATERS (USA)(KINGMAMBO (USA)) 57 M HARLEY MRS CLODAGH MITCHELL D O'MEARA 19,15 - 2 57
8 QAYED (CAN)(2) 3y b g BLAME (USA) - ENDLESS JOURNEY (USA)(A P INDY (USA)) 61,5 L JONES MR DEREK & MRS MARIE W BRISBOURNE 20,55 - 5 67
9 RIVAS ROB ROY(9) 3y ch g ARCHIPENKO (USA) - RIVAS RHAPSODY (IRE)(HAWK WING (USA)) 57 H CROUCH MR T J F SMITH J GALLAGHER 13,45 - 7 57
10 EXCELLERATION (IRE)(3) 3y b g EXCELEBRATION (IRE) - LULAWIN(KYLLACHY) 60,5 A KIRBY FRED ARCHER RACING-T J FANSHAWE 2,85 - 12 65
11 FOLIES BERGERES(6) CPSheepskin  3y ch f CHAMPS ELYSEES - MAY FOX(ZILZAL (USA)) 59,5 R HORNBY MR DAİ BURCHELL D BURCHELL 5,70 - 8 63
POLLY'S GOLD (IRE)(12) (Withdrawn)  3y ch f HAVANA GOLD (IRE) - KEYTA BONITA (IRE)(DENON (USA)) 54,5 RHIAIN INGRAM WACKEY RACERS HAREFI PAUL GEORGE Withdrawn - 3 52
 
Quinella(5/7) :5.35 t, Exacta(5/7) :12.40 t, Trifecta(5/7/8) :15.81 t, Place(5) :2.05 t, Place(7) :1.30 t, Place Quinella(5/7) :10.00 t, Place Quinella(5/8) :14.30 t, Place Quinella(7/8) :7.50 t WF:5

2. Race:20:45

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2450 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,105 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 EMBER'S GLOW(8) 4y ch g SEPOY (AUS) - FADING LIGHT(KING'S BEST (USA)) 55 E J WALSH MR TREVOR JOHNSON D M LOUGHNANE 5,15 %7(4) 6 48
2 YOUR BAND(4) 3y b g HELMET (AUS) - KAMPAI(SAKHEE (USA)) 57,5 NICOLA CURRIE MR FRANK MCGRATH J OSBORNE 1,75 %57(1) 11 60
3 MULSANNE CHASE(7) CPSheepskin  4y b g SIXTIES ICON - HOT PURSUITS(PASTORAL PURSUITS) 55,5 ROSSA RYAN MR M FITZSIMONS C DORE 8,60 %2(8) 10 46
4 DEMOPHON(6) 4y b g OASIS DREAM - GALATEE (FR)(GALILEO (IRE)) 56 SOPHIE RALSTON MR S FLOOK S FLOOK 11,95 %2(7) 9 50
5 SWEETEST SMILE (IRE)(12) 3y b f CHAMPS ELYSEES - SCORN (USA)(SEEKING THE GOLD (USA)) 53 W COX THE LAM PARTNERSHİP E DE GİLES 32,30 %0(11) 7 48
6 BIRD FOR LIFE(2) CPSheepskin  4y b m DELEGATOR - BIRDOLINI(BERTOLINI (USA)) 59,5 ELLİE MACKENZİE THE MARK USHER RACİN M USHER 11,00 %3(5) 3 58
7 DESERT GREY (IRE)(5) BBlinkers  4y b g MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) - ENDURE (IRE)(GREEN DESERT (USA)) 57,5 R HORNBY MRS HELEN HAWKINS A RALPH 17,35 %1(10) 12 53
8 ACADIAN ANGEL (IRE)(1) 4y b m DARK ANGEL (IRE) - BON TON ROULET(HAWK WING (USA)) 60,5 J HART DEBBİE HODSON STEPH HOLLİNSHEAD 3,15 %13(2) 4 60
9 SHOOFLY (IRE)(3) 5y b m AZAMOUR (IRE) - NATURAL FLAIR (USA)(GIANT'S CAUSEWAY (USA)) 58,5 A RAWLİNSON AİLEEN CORRİGAN DENİS HOGAN 2,95 %11(3) 5 56
10 MISTRESS VIZ (IRE)(9) CPSheepskin  4y gr m MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) - VIZEAN (IRE)(MEDICEAN) 54 N GARBUTT MR TONY ASHLEY SARAH HOLLİNSHEAD 16,70 %1(9) 8 43
11 ONE LINER(10) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4y b g DELEGATOR - QUIP(GREEN DESERT (USA)) 54 L JONES A COOKE,R MARTIN & T J G O'SHEA 8,40 %2(6) 1 42
12 LEGENDOIRE (IRE)(11) 4y b g FAST COMPANY (IRE) - LAST SHAAMBLES (IRE)(SHAAMIT (IRE)) 54 J F EGAN STEVEN KIRKLAND DAVI H CHISMAN 29,85 %0(12) 2 38
 
1st Double(5/8) :56.45 t

3. Race:21:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2450 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,105 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 APEX PREDATOR (IRE)(8) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  3y b g ACCLAMATION - KEY GIRL (IRE)(KEY OF LUCK (USA)) 55,5 L MORRIS MRS ANNE COWLEY S DURACK 17,30 %5(9) 12 52
2 COSMOGYRAL (IRE)(7) BBlinkers  3y b f CAMELOT - FANDITHA (IRE)(DANEHILL DANCER (IRE)) 55,5 C SHEPHERD KİNGWOOD STUD MANAGE D F DAVİS 7,90 %13(3) 8 52
3 WAROFINDEPENDENCE (USA)(3) CPSheepskin  6y b g WAR FRONT (USA) - MY DEAR ANNIE (USA)(SMART STRIKE (USA)) 58 ROSSA RYAN KEITH DAVIES & THE C J G O'SHEA 3,35 %10(5) 4 54
4 ILEY BOY(2) CPSheepskin  4y b g DELEGATOR - MENHA(DUBAWI (IRE)) 59,5 J HAYNES J & L WETHERALD - M J GALLAGHER 17,55 %7(7) 2 57
5 SHELDON COOPER (IRE)(9) CPSheepskin  5y b g EXCELLENT ART - LAPIS LAZULI(RAINBOW QUEST (USA)) 54 F NORTON THE DOBBIN CLUB DAVID DENNIS 3,40 %18(2) 9 45
6 RED MIRACLE(5) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  3y b f DYLAN THOMAS (IRE) - UNDER MILK WOOD(MONTJEU (IRE)) 57 J F EGAN SEASONS HOLIDAYS B MILLMAN 2,65 %10(6) 5 55
7 LOLLYS DREAM (IRE)(6) 3y b f DECLARATION OF WAR (USA) - BUNOOD (IRE)(SADLER'S WELLS (USA)) 56,5 S DONOHOE AMO RACİNG LİMİTED I WİLLİAMS 6,70 %5(8) 3 54
8 SILVINGTON(12) BBlinkers  3y b g FIREBREAK - MILLINSKY (USA)(STRAVINSKY (USA)) 52,5 L JONES MR MARTIN MILLICHAMP D M LOUGHNANE 25,30 %1(10) 7 39
9 MARSHALL AID (IRE)(1) 5y b g LAWMAN (FR) - DIEVOTCHKINA (IRE)(BLUEBIRD (USA)) 60,5 L KENIRY MR BRIAN ROGAN M USHER 2,70 %19(1) 11 59
10 SPRING DIXIE (IRE)(11) CPSheepskin  6y gr m ZEBEDEE - DIXIE JAZZ(MTOTO) 54 AARON JONES SHEİKH A'LEG RACİNG MİSS N L-BEAVİS 24,30 %1(11) 6 36
11 LAMB CHOP(4) 3y b f HAVANA GOLD (IRE) - MUTOON (IRE)(ERHAAB (USA)) 57,5 POPPY BRİDGWATER MR ROBERT POCOCK S KİRK 5,00 %11(4) 10 57
MURAAQEB(10) CPSheepskin (Withdrawn)  4y b g NATHANIEL (IRE) - TESARY(DANEHILL (USA)) 54 R DA SILVA MR E A HAYWARD J BRADLEY Withdrawn %0(12) 1 37
 
Quinella(7/8) :40.05 t, Exacta(8/7) :139.90 t, Trifecta(8/7/3) :197.23 t, Place(7) :2.35 t, Place(8) :2.75 t, Place Quinella(3/7) :21.50 t, Place Quinella(3/8) :21.50 t, Place Quinella(7/8) :28.80 t Pick 6 Favorite:1

4. Race:21:45

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1020 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
11,972 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 DOCTOR SARDONICUS(4) 7y ch g MEDICEAN - NEVER A DOUBT(NIGHT SHIFT (USA)) 59,5 M HARLEY MR CHARLES WENTWORTH T DASCOMBE 6,70 %6(5) 3 103
2 FOXY FOREVER (IRE)(10) TTTongue-Tie  8y b g KODIAC - NORTHERN TARA (IRE)(FAYRUZ) 52 F NORTON D HASSAN, J CULLINAN M WIGHAM 3,70 %15(3) 6 87
3 GRACIOUS JOHN (IRE)(2) 5y b g BALTIC KING - DORN HILL(LUJAIN (USA)) 59,5 A KIRBY MR TERRY REFFELL P EVANS 3,40 %23(2) 1 103
4 MOKAATIL(8) TTTongue-Tie  3y ch g LETHAL FORCE (IRE) - MOONLIT GARDEN (IRE)(EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) 55 K O'NEILL MIDTECH I WILLIAMS 15,50 %1(10) 5 93
5 TROPICS (USA)(5) HHood' style  10y ch g SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) - TAJ AIRE (USA)(TAJ ALRIYADH (USA)) 58,5 R WINSTON MR DEAN IVORY D IVORY 10,35 %2(9) 10 101
6 DOUBLE UP(3) 7y b g EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) - MY LOVE THOMAS (IRE)(CADEAUX GENEREUX) 59,5 S DONOHOE MR & MRS H PARMAR I WILLIAMS 6,25 %6(6) 2 103
7 DYNAMO WALT (IRE)(9) BBlinkers  7y b g ACCLAMATION - CAMBARA(DANCING BRAVE (USA)) 52,5 P MATHERS THE WHITEMAN PARTNER D SHAW 7,45 %7(4) 4 88
8 CORINTHIA KNIGHT (IRE)(1) 3y ch g SOCIETY ROCK (IRE) - VICTORIA LODGE (IRE)(GRAND LODGE (USA)) 62,5 E GREATREX ONTOAWINNER & PARTNE ARCHIE WATSON 1,65 %34(1) 8 109
9 JUMIRA BRIDGE(6) 4y b g INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) - ZYKINA(PIVOTAL) 56,5 L MORRIS MRS J MORLEY R COWELL 7,10 %2(8) 7 96
10 ALSVINDER(7) TTTongue-Tie  5y b m FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - NOTTING HILL (BRZ)(JULES (USA)) 55,5 J HART MR F GILLESPIE D O'MEARA 10,20 %3(7) 9 94
 
Quinella(4/10) :46.45 t, Exacta(4/10) :40.20 t, Trifecta(4/10/2) :85.80 t, Place(10) :3.80 t, Place(4) :4.75 t, Place Quinella(2/10) :4.70 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :17.30 t, Place Quinella(4/10) :20.70 t, 2nd double(8/4) :161.10 t

5. Race:22:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1020 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,105 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ALASKAN BAY (IRE)(4) 3y b f KODIAC - PARTY APPEAL (USA)(MR GREELEY (USA)) 58,5 M HARLEY MR RAE GUEST R GUEST 2,20 %20(3) 1 51
2 RED STRIPES (USA)(2) BBlinkers  6y b g LEROIDESANIMAUX (BRZ) - KALEIDOSCOPIC (USA)(FORTUNATE PROSPECT (USA)) 59 G MALUNE E H JONES (PAINTS) L MRS L WILLIAMSON 1,70 %21(2) 3 52
3 LITTLE MISS LOLA(5) 4y ch m DANDY MAN (IRE) - PUREPLEASURESEEKER (IRE)(GRAND LODGE (USA)) 57,5 C RODRİGUEZ LYNN SİDDALL RACİNG MİSS L SİDDALL 7,80 %9(4) 4 49
4 STORM LIGHTNING(6) 9y b g EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) - ALL FOR LAURA(CADEAUX GENEREUX) 57,5 E J WALSH LAW ABIDING CITIZENS W BRISBOURNE 11,10 %5(7) 2 48
5 TEEPEE TIME(9) BBlinkers  5y b m COMPTON PLACE - DEORA DE(NIGHT SHIFT (USA)) 56,5 PHİL DENNİS MR G CORNES M MULLİNEAUX 24,60 %2(8) 9 45
6 STORM TROOPER (IRE)(8) TTTongue-Tie  7y b g ACCLAMATION - MAID TO ORDER (IRE)(ZAFONIC (USA)) 56,5 R WINSTON MRS HAYLEY WALLIS C WALLIS 2,30 %25(1) 11 46
8 SHESTHEDREAM (IRE)(7) HHood' style  5y b m DREAM AHEAD (USA) - TATIANA ROMANOVA (USA)(MR GREELEY (USA)) 57,5 C HARDİE THE CHESHİRE TAVERNE MRS L WİLLİAMSON 31,20 %6(6) 6 48
9 WHISPERING SOUL (IRE)(10) BBlinkers  5y b m MAJESTIC MISSILE (IRE) - BELLE OF THE BLUES (IRE)(BLUES TRAVELLER (IRE)) 56,5 L JONES MR G B HİGNETT B BAUGH 24,60 %1(10) 8 43
10 DALNESS EXPRESS(3) TTTongue-Tie  5y b g FIREBREAK - UNDER MY SPELL(WIZARD KING) 59 L MORRIS MR PETE SMITH J G O'SHEA 7,25 %8(5) 5 52
11 CRIKEYITSWHYKIE(1) 3y b g PICCOLO - KITTY KITTY CANCAN(WARRSHAN (USA)) 60,5 P MATHERS MRS LYNDSEY SHAW D SHAW 19,50 %2(9) 10 55
12 MYSTERIOUS GLANCE(11) HHood' style  5y b m CACIQUE (IRE) - LARGO (IRE)(SELKIRK (USA)) 56,5 S LEVEY MR S L EDWARDS SARAH HOLLİNSHEAD 40,65 %1(11) 7 42
 
Quinella(2/4) :4.85 t, Exacta(4/2) :10.65 t, Trifecta(4/2/5) :12.65 t, Place(2) :1.05 t, Place(4) :1.05 t, Place Quinella(2/4) :6.90 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :6.40 t, Place Quinella(4/5) :11.50 t, 3rd double(4/4) :26.90 t

6. Race:22:45

Handicap , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1440 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,752 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 DEIRA SURPRISE(2) 2y ch f SLADE POWER (IRE) - BEAUTIFUL FILLY(OASIS DREAM) 62 J MİTCHELL DR ALİ RİDHA H PALMER 4,35 %15(2) 10 77
2 COOLAGH MAGIC(10) CPSheepskin  2y b c SEPOY (AUS) - MILIIKA(GREEN DESERT (USA)) 57,5 P MATHERS MR ALAN HARTE R FAHEY 7,60 %7(8) 6 67
3 TERESITA ALVAREZ (USA)(11) 2y b f ARCH (USA) - STROLL BY (USA)(STROLL (USA)) 57,5 S W KELLY MRS SUSAN ROY J NOSEDA 7,75 %11(5) 4 67
4 ALBERT FINNEY(4) HHood' style  2y b g KINGMAN - GERTRUDE BELL(SINNDAR (IRE)) 60 R HAVLIN MS RACHEL D S HOOD J GOSDEN 2,00 %19(1) 1 73
5 LONDON ROCK (IRE)(6) 2y b c SOCIETY ROCK (IRE) - SCOTTISH EXILE (IRE)(ASHKALANI (IRE)) 59,5 S LEVEY JONATHAN PALMER-BROW R HANNON 9,95 %7(7) 3 72
6 CLASSIC STAR(7) 2y b g SEA THE MOON (GER) - CLASSIC LASS(DR FONG (USA)) 57,5 J DUERN CYNTHIA SMITH AND RA D IVORY 20,80 %2(10) 8 67
7 MATERIAL GIRL(5) CPSheepskin  2y b f PIVOTAL - APACE (IRE)(OASIS DREAM) 60 A KİRBY MİSS LAUREN CUNNİNGH RİCHARD SPENCER 2,95 %14(3) 9 74
8 FORTISSIMO (IRE)(3) 2y b c DREAM AHEAD (USA) - DOUBLE DIAMOND (FR)(MUHTATHIR) 61,5 F NORTON JOHN BROWN, MEGAN DE M JOHNSTON 3,15 %12(4) 11 75
9 IN THE COVE (IRE)(9) 2y b c FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - VATROUCHKA (USA)(KINGMAMBO (USA)) 57,5 MARK CREHAN OWNERS GROUP 027 R HANNON 6,35 %10(6) 2 67
10 TRU GRIT (IRE)(8) CPSheepskin  2y b c ACCLAMATION - QALAHARI (IRE)(BAHRI (USA)) 57,5 L MORRİS THE ROGUES GALLERY T TOM CLOVER 18,30 %2(9) 7 67
WOODSIDE WONDER(1) CPSheepskin (Withdrawn)  2y ch c CAMACHO - CAMBRIDGE DUCHESS(SINGSPIEL (IRE)) 66 C RODRIGUEZ MIDDLEHAM PARK RACIN K DALGLEISH Withdrawn %1(11) 5 87
 
Quinella(2/10) :33.95 t, Exacta(2/10) :55.75 t, Trifecta(2/10/11) :92.21 t 1 Scratched Horse:8.48 t, Place(10) :4.60 t, Place(2) :9.45 t, Place Quinella(10/11) :8.10 t, Place Quinella(2/10) :7.20 t, Place Quinella(2/11) :17.80 t, 4th double(4/2) :29.75 t Pick 6 Favorite:4

7. Race:23:15

Condition , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1440 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,752 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ESSENZA (IRE)(2) 2y b f ALHEBAYEB (IRE) - ELEGANZA (IRE)(BALMONT (USA)) 56,5 B MCHUGH MR DEREK ICETON R FAHEY 5,50 %16(3) 6 70
2 ALEEKA (USA)(9) 2y b f DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) - VAPOUR(GALILEO (IRE)) 55 E GREATREX NİCK BRADLEY RACİNG D O'MEARA 1,90 %28(1) 2 0
3 INVINCIBELLA(1) 2yo b f KODIAC (GB) - SAHAFH (ROCK HARD TEN) 60,5 T GREATREX HOT TO TROT 1 & PART J PORTMAN 4,65 %11(4) 9 70
4 VERY DAINTY (IRE)(4) 2y b f EQUIANO (FR) - DAINTILY DONE(CACIQUE (IRE)) 56,5 C HARDİE MR MALİH L AL BASTİ D O'MEARA 4,00 %25(2) 7 0
5 REMEMBERING YOU (IRE)(6) 2y b f ES QUE LOVE (IRE) - TALLASSEE(INDIAN RIDGE) 56 H CROUCH PHİLLİP COVE & GB HO C COX 2,15 %9(5) 10 0
6 SECRET MAGIC (IRE)(11) 2y b f ALHEBAYEB (IRE) - NO SECRETS (USA)(EL CORREDOR (USA)) 55 E J WALSH MRS C LOUGHNANE D M LOUGHNANE 16,00 %1(10) 4 0
7 AMOR KETHLEY(7) 2y b f SWISS SPIRIT - NELLIE ELLIS (IRE)(COMPTON PLACE) 55,5 G MALUNE AMY MURPHY MİSS AMY MURPHY 17,55 %2(8) 3 0
8 CALA SVEVA (IRE)(5) 2y b f FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - SVEVA (IRE)(DANEHILL DANCER (IRE)) 56 J FAHY THE RİDGEWAY PARTNER M USHER 6,85 %1(9) 1 0
9 MAIDEN NAVIGATOR(10) 2y b f SEA THE MOON (GER) - CAPTAIN'S PARADISE (IRE)(ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE)) 55 GEORGE BASS THE SUNSET PARTNERSH D M SİMCOCK 17,10 %4(6) 5 0
10 REASONED (IRE)(3) 2y ch f INTELLO (GER) - DO THE HONOURS (IRE)(HIGHEST HONOR (FR)) 56,5 R TATE PARK LODGE RACİNG J EUSTACE 19,20 %2(7) 11 0
TINTERN SPIRIT (IRE)(8) (Withdrawn)  2y b f SWISS SPIRIT - TINTERN(DIKTAT) 55,5 R DA SILVA D SMITH (SAUL) & J M J BRADLEY Withdrawn %0(11) 8 33
 
Seven Place(5,7,12/4,8/7,8/4,10/2,4/2,10/2,8,9) :71.11 t, Pick six(8/8/4/4/2/2) :55,756.43 t, Pick five(8/4/4/2/2) :2,043.97 t, Pick four(4/4/2/2) :222.92 t, Pick three(4/2/2) :27.98 t, Quinella(2/9) :5.95 t, Exacta(2/9) :13.85 t, Trifecta(2/9/1) :11.91 t 1 Scratched Horse:1.48 t, Place(2) :1.70 t, Place(9) :2.10 t, Place Quinella(1/2) :5.00 t, Place Quinella(1/9) :7.40 t, Place Quinella(2/9) :6.00 t, 5th double(2/2) :20.80 t Pick 6 Favorite:9
Net Pool
Seven Place : 35.059 t,
Pick six : 334.538 t,
Pick five : 194.178 t,
Pick four : 67.992 t,
Pick three : 22.202 t,