PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:14:30

Condition 4 , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 56 kg, 1200 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.11.37

 

Prize:

1.)
21,500 t
2.)
8,600 t
3.)
4,300 t
4.)
2,150 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,150 t
2.)
860 t
3.)
430 t
4.)
215 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 AHMETCAN(2) 2yo ch c BABA KEMAL- EREN I / BURÇAK 54 +2.00  B.GÖKÇE SÜLEYMAN KAR E.ACER 1.17.03 4,25 - 4 48
2 ARMERA(3) B   2yo b c LOCKTON (GB)- JOHN`S VİSİON (IRE) / VISION (USA) 53 +2.00  O.SEZİK MUSTAFA KASTAR K.GÜRKEM 1.17.32 3,40 - 2 50
3 ALWAYS LOVER(7) B  2yo gr f YOUNG ERN (GB)- ALWAYS LUCKY* (GB) / ABSALOM (GB) 51,5 E.BAYSAL BELMA TEZCANLILAR E.ACER 1.17.71 2,15 - 6 53
4 SARITAN(1) 2yo b c NICOLOTTE (GB)- LITTLE BLACK DRESS (USA) / BLACK TIE AFFAIR (IRE) 56 +0.50  Y.AKAĞAÇ H.İBRAHİM SARIGÖLLÜ C.DAY 1.17.75 2,05 - 3 55
5 ARMEN(5)   2yo b c RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- SHIMEONI (IRE) / AUCTION RING (USA) 50 +1.20  KEREM KURT MUSTAFA KASTAR K.GÜRKEM 1.18.08 3,40 - 1 0
6 SELDANUR(8) (GB) 2yo b f DESERT SUN (GB)- BESİTO (IRE) / WASSL (GB) 50,5 +0.30  Ö.BİÇER ALİ MALATYALI A.MALATYALI 1.19.57 4,35 - 5 50
7 SOLO(6) TT  2yo b c NATIVE PROCIDA- MEMORY / EASTERN BOY 52 +1.30  T.BAĞCI LEVENT BİRENGEL HAY.CAN 1.22.77 11,60 - 7 0
 
[(3)ARMERA,(5)ARMEN] are Stable Mates.
Quinella( ) :22.00 t, Trifecta( ) :7.32 t

2. Race:15:00

Maiden , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 1200 Turf , B.T. : 1.06.62

 

Prize:

1.)
13,300 t
2.)
5,320 t
3.)
2,660 t
4.)
1,330 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,995 t
2.)
798 t
3.)
399 t
4.)
200 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 MISS CANAN(12) H TT  3yo b f BAHHARE (USA)- MINT ADDITION (GB) / TATE GALLERY (USA) 56,5 D.AKDI METİN UYLAŞ N.SAV 1.12.78 1,65 - 10 40
2 EĞİRDİRGÜLÜ(9) B H  3yo ch f RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- TUĞBA II / ARSLAN 56,5 T.ÇEKİCİ ZEKİ HIRA HAY.CAN 1.12.96 67,85 - 5 21
3 PASO(3) 3yo ch c PASEDENA- SUNNY FUNY / CİVAN 58 ERS.YAVUZ KAZANFER YAVUZ H.CANSU 1.12.99 9,55 - 14 29
4 UZUNYUSUFLU(6) 3yo gr c LOCKTON (GB)- GOLDEN ISLE / COCK ROBIN (USA) 57 E.ÇAKIROĞLU ARİF KORKUT M.A.SAVAŞERİ 1.13.32 5,25 - 2 27
5 BARNAMUTI(7) 3yo ch f BARNATO (USA)- MUTİ / CROFTER (USA) 56,5 Ö.KAYA MEHMET NAİM U.YOĞURTÇU 1.13.89 4,80 - 7 32
6 MISS TROY(13) TT  3yo ch f LOCKTON (GB)- ŞERİFE BACI I / YEMKEN (GB) 56,5 O.ÖZTÜRK SAMİ ULUÇAY M.TEKDEMİR 1.13.92 6,75 - 3 30
7 TILDA(15) 3yo ch f RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- BARLOGAN (GB) / DUNBEATH (USA) 56,5 B.GÖKÇE NAZMİ YILMAZ A.R.AYDIN 1.13.94 3,20 - 13 32
8 RED FLOYD(14) 3yo b f MOUMAYAZ (USA)- GÜZEL VE CESUR / SECOND SET (IRE) 56,5 T.BAĞCI FAİK OLCAY H.ÇELİKKILIÇLAR 1.13.99 26,10 - 12 17
9 BİRİÇİMYAĞIZ(8) B TT  3yo b f ARMANASCO (IRE)- PRESTANCIA (FR) / ILE DE BOURBON (USA) 56,5 G.OKER K.NOYAN BİROL H.KAYAŞ 1.14.35 58,85 - 11 17
10 ŞAHCAN(5) 3yo b c SELİMŞAH- FANTASTİC SUMMER / AFFANBEY 56 GÜVEN ÖZDİL AP  TURGAY ADIŞEN S.KONUK 1.15.03 61,90 - 8 17
11 REBEL(4) 3yo b c COMMON GROUNDS (GB)- HAPPY MOON / PRIVATE TENDER (GB) 58 O.SEZİK DÜNDAR GÖKÇE C.DAY 1.15.08 13,35 - 9 0
12 LAODIKE(11) 3yo ch f SARISAKA (GB)- FUTUNA / ROYAL BEQUEST (CAN) 56,5 S.M.YILMAZ SÜLEYMAN ASLAN H.ÖZTOPRAK 1.16.44 51,25 - 6 18
13 JETLADY(10) 3yo ch f AS JET- KAZAK KIZI / COSSACK GUARD (USA) 54,5 İ.TAŞÇİ AP  HAKAN S. ÖZCAN M.OKUYUCU 1.16.45 51,00 - 15 0
14 AS ŞATO(1) 3yo b c CARTEKITT- BUĞSELEN / BARBAR 58 B.SERİNKAYA MÜTHİŞ ÖLÇER E.ACER 1.16.78 34,20 - 1 0
15 DİNYESTER(2) 3yo ch c COMMON GROUNDS (GB)- SUTTONIAN (IRE) / SHARDARI (GB) 56 İ.H.KETME AP  C.IRMAK BİLMEN T.ALTINOVA 1.16.99 76,20 - 4 0
 
Quinella( ) :75.35 t, Trifecta( ) :49.95 t, Double( ) :12.75 t

3. Race:15:30

G 3 , 5 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, 59 kg, 59 kg, 3000 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 3.38.77

 

Prize:

1.)
73,000 t
2.)
29,200 t
3.)
14,600 t
4.)
7,300 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
14,600 t
2.)
5,840 t
3.)
2,920 t
4.)
1,460 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 SEZGİNBEY(5) 7yo ch h UMUTBEY- MEBRUKE.75 / TULRAH 59 F.ÇAKAR M.ENGİN SEZEN KEM.DEMİR 3.38.77 5,70 - 8 112
2 TESELLİ(6) B  6yo gr h ÖZGÜN- CAHİDE.64 / RÜZGAR.30 59 Y.AKAĞAÇ YAVUZ GÜLERCE Ş.YILDIRIM 3.40.31 1,35 - 7 121
3 TALYA(8) 7yo grm KALAMIŞ- STARLICE / TULRAB 57,5 S.AKDI H.TARIK DİKENCİK H.T.DİKENCİK 3.42.71 5,40 - 3 115
4 TUNÇBİLEK(7) 5yo ch h SERDARBEY- MATRA.61 / SEKLAVİ.30 59 Y.TUNÇ MEHMET YILDIZ H.ERGİN 3.43.65 3,40 - 6 114
5 EJDERHA(2) B TT  5yo gr h SA'D.27- CAHİDE.59 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.7. 59 B.GÖKÇE MEHMET ÇELİK H.BAĞDAN 3.44.97 7,90 - 4 88
6 SERDAROĞLU(4) B TT  6yo ch h ALKURUŞ.12- SAPHA.26 / BAHADIR.1 59 M.GÜNDÜZELİ MEHMET GÜNDÜZELİ MEH.ARSLAN 3.45.70 8,85 - 2 58
7 CANKARTAL(1) B  6yo gr h ATIĞ- MEBRUKE.78 / DADALOĞLU.1 59 O.SEZİK ALAATTİN KARACA ALİ ÇAY 3.46.36 13,55 - 1 110
8 KÖKMENHAN(3) B  7yo gr h HAVUÇEROL- MESRURE.41 / TULRAH 59 S.YILDIRIM O.METİN ÇELİKKOL N.KÖÇKEN 3.47.12 11,05 - 5 77
 

4. Race:16:00

Condition-6/Mares , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 58 kg, 1500 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.34.51

 

Prize:

1.)
34,000 t
2.)
13,600 t
3.)
6,800 t
4.)
3,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
5,100 t
2.)
2,040 t
3.)
1,020 t
4.)
510 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 DANGEROUS WOMAN(1) 5yo bm SUN MUSIC (IRE)- ROCKY REEF (IRE) / DIAMOND SHOAL (GB) 58 F.ÇAKAR NURAY GÜVEN M.TEKDEMİR 1.36.69 1,65 - 3 91
2 ÜTÜCÜ(4) (GB) B  4yo bm POPLAR BLUFF (GB)- TOP SOURCE (GB) / LEAD ON TIME (USA) 56 +1.00  Ö.KAYA KAYA KAYA B.C.AĞAOĞLU 1.36.74 6,75 - 4 69
3 NURTEPE(9) 4yo bm SHAREEF DANCER (USA)- TARWARA (IRE) / DOMINION (GB) 54 +0.30  M.GÜNDÜZELİ ADEM ERDÖLEK E.DIBLEN 1.37.08 8,90 - 6 49
4 MITOS(3) (IRE) B   4yo bm QUEST FOR FAME (GB)- RESOLANA (USA) / SOVEREIGN DANCER (USA) 56 +0.50  S.YILDIRIM İLYAS İLBEY HAS.ALTUNBAŞ 1.37.45 3,25 - 5 75
5 LAKE SWAN(7) (IRE) B H  4yo bm DOLPHIN STREET (FR)- LAVENDER BEAUTY (IRE) / VISION (USA) 54 +2.00  O.ÖZTÜRK VELİ BALTACI K.TEKDOĞAN 1.37.92 10,45 - 1 54
6 SPEED FOR(10) (IRE) B H  4yo chm GRAND LODGE (USA)- GOD SPEED HER (IRE) / PAS DE SEUL (GB) 54 E.ÇAKIROĞLU OKTAY KARAKÖSEOĞLU E.DIBLEN 1.37.27 19,30 - 9 43
7 FIGO STAR(5) B  4yo grm SUN MUSIC (IRE)- CİHANYANDI LÜTFİYE / KILIÇASLAN 54 +2.00  B.GÖKÇE FAHRİ İŞİNİBİLİR C.DAY 1.36.69 4,55 - 7 89
8 ANASTACIA(2) 4yo bm GENE KELLY (IRE)- BERFU II / MAJESTIC ENDEAVOUR (CAN) 56 +0.50  Y.TUNÇ NAFİ ASLANSOY B.C.AĞAOĞLU 1.39.77 6,90 - 10 60
9 MY WISH(8) H  4yo chm HANDSOME STAR (IRE)- MEGA STAR / EASTERN STAR 54 KEREM KURT ERDİNÇ SALTABAŞ M.KESİCİ 1.40.52 41,85 - 2 45
10 HERA GLORY(6) 4yo bm GALETTO (FR)- HALHAL / HOY (GB) 54 M.BERBER A.LEVENT DİLMAÇ H.BAĞDAN 1.42.60 9,55 - 11 28
 
[(3)MITOS] are Stable Mates.
Quinella( ) :7.75 t, Trifecta( ) :4.74 t

5. Race:16:30

Maiden , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 1200 Turf , B.T. : 1.06.62

 

Prize:

1.)
13,300 t
2.)
5,320 t
3.)
2,660 t
4.)
1,330 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,995 t
2.)
798 t
3.)
399 t
4.)
200 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 LIZ(12) B   3yo ch f STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- KIZIMFERDA / YILDIRAN I (GB) 56,5 M.BERBER EKREM BEŞERLER H.BAĞDAN 1.12.73 3,40 - 7 40
2 TOLGATAY(6) B H  3yo b c DANDANAKAN- KALLASIYA (IRE) / BUSTED (GB) 58 Y.BULUT ERDOĞAN ATAY AKTAY GÜNEŞ 1.12.87 10,80 - 9 37
3 MISS RAIN(13) B H TT  3yo b f BARNATO (USA)- IŞILDAR / BABASEYFİ 56,5 F.ÇAKAR ÇAĞLAR ULUÇAY M.TEKDEMİR 1.12.96 3,40 - 13 38
4 SEA FORCE(5) B  3yo b c STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- HALAYIK / PRIVATE TENDER (GB) 58 M.GÜNDÜZELİ MUSTAFA AKGÜN R.YILDIZHAN 1.13.22 3,00 - 3 45
5 ABUNAY(7) B   3yo ch f MUJTAHID (USA)- HONEY MOON I / ARISTOCRAT (GB) 56,5 Y.TUNÇ EKREM BEŞERLER H.BAĞDAN 1.13.28 3,40 - 15 20
6 DAĞ RÜZGARI(9) B TT  3yo b f SARISAKA (GB)- JAZZ CALENDAR (IRE) / SADLER`S WELLS (USA) 55,5 KEREM KURT AHMET KORKMAZ E.AKYAVUZ 1.14.06 3,80 - 5 49
7 DISTCA(2) 3yo b c DISTANT RELATIVE (IRE)- CA GENE (FR) / GENERAL HOLME (USA) 58 A.YILMAZ ALİ M. DİNÇSOY HAY.CAN 1.14.10 16,00 - 10 30
8 ROZY GALANTE(15) 3yo b f GALETTO (FR)- ROXELANA / VILLEROY I (FR) 55 Ö.YILDIRIM AP  A.LEVENT DİLMAÇ H.BAĞDAN 1.14.36 73,35 - 12 17
9 MOTAY(3) B H  3yo b c İNFİSAH- GOLDEN HARVEST / KILIÇASLAN 58 C.AVLİ METİN AYDIN A.BEKTAŞ 1.14.71 21,45 - 1 18
10 LAME(11) B  3yo gr f KARPIT- MY CRAZY / GÖKHAN 54,5 B.VATANSEVER AP  HİKMET GÖKKAN İ.AĞIRTAŞ 1.15.29 95,55 - 8 25
11 ORBAK(14) B H  3yo b f FASHT ELDEBL (GB)- ZEMHERİ / EFISIO (GB) 56,5 E.BAYSAL RASİM BAŞGÜL S.H.BARUT 1.15.93 21,30 - 14 17
12 BERRİN(8) B  3yo b f CİM BOM BOM (IRE)- TWEETY / INDIAN RIDGE (IRE) 56,5 Ö.BİÇER H.IŞIL BİROL KOÇ H.KAYAŞ 1.16.13 45,75 - 6 0
13 GOLDEN LADY(10) 3yo b f STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- LADY ANGELA / TENDER COCK 54,5 METİN GÖKÇE AP  REMZİ YÜCEL AT.GÖKÇE 1.17.17 72,65 - 4 17
14 POTENTIS(4) (GB) B  3yo b c BISHOP OF CASHEL (GB)- CHIEF CELEBRITY / CHIEF`S CROWN (USA) 58 Y.AKAĞAÇ İLYAS ÇOKAY E.PAPAĞAN 1.19.02 3,15 - 2 0
 
[(12)LIZ,(7)ABUNAY] are Stable Mates.
Quinella( ) :66.65 t, Trifecta( ) :39.21 t, Double( ) :9.65 t

6. Race:17:00

Handicap 22 , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, kg, 1200 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.19.48

 

Prize:

1.)
40,000 t
2.)
16,000 t
3.)
8,000 t
4.)
4,000 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
6,000 t
2.)
2,400 t
3.)
1,200 t
4.)
600 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 CİHANTAY(6) B  4yo ch h KAVÇİNBEY- BEGÜM / ÇELİKER 48 T.BULAMA AP  EMİR KAVÇİN A.R.AYDIN 1.23.13 2,05 - 1 60
2 GÜNDÜZBEY(3) B TT  4yo ch h TUNCA- SUMRU / BODRUM 49 Ö.YILDIRIM AP  MEHMET ÇELİK H.BAĞDAN 1.23.84 2,40 - 3 66
3 SAİMBEY(4) B H  4yo ch h NAMDAR- BATUCAN / BÜYÜKADA 48,5 +2.00  O.SEZİK SAİM DEMİR M.TÜRKOĞLU 1.24.14 6,06 - 2 65
4 FIRKA(7) B  4yo gr h BERKOŞ- HAMDE.50 / ALKURUŞ.12 48 +2.00  R.TAŞDELEN M.EMİN DOĞAN H.ERGİN 1.24.38 9,85 - 7 59
5 GAMEGA(5) TT  4yo chm TURBATUR- BEYZA.1 / SERHANBEY 48 Ö.BİÇER MUSTAFA YAĞCI A.SOYDAN 1.26.39 18,75 - 6 52
6 SİHİR(1) B  4yo gr h VOLGA.2- SÜBEYHİ.36 / ATIĞ 58,5 Y.TUNÇ FETHİ GÖKKAN H.ÇELİKKILIÇLAR 1.27.39 4,70 - 9 85
7 TIKIS CHOICE(8) (US) 4yo ch h TIKI TORK KU (US)- PERFECT CHOİCE (US) / MHF ECLIPSE (US) 48 +2.00  MUSA DEMİR MELİHA ADALAR M.GÜLİDE 1.29.26 13,15 - 5 58
8 OYALIKIZ(2) 4yo chm UMUTBEY- MEBRUKE.75 / TULRAH 55,5 B.GÖKÇE AHMET TAŞDEMİR A.TEMİZER 1.31.78 5,50 - 4 79
9 BAYRAKTARLI(9) B  4yo ch h ALTAY.4- TESLİMİYET / ALAZ 48 M.BERBER AHMET KAVRAN E.DIBLEN No FT 8,80 - 8 54
 
Quinella( ) :3.15 t

7. Race:17:30

Condition 4 , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 55 kg, 60 kg, 60 kg, 2100 Turf , B.T. : 2.09.64

 

Prize:

1.)
21,500 t
2.)
8,600 t
3.)
4,300 t
4.)
2,150 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,150 t
2.)
860 t
3.)
430 t
4.)
215 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ÖZGÜR STAR(10) (IRE) B H  4yo bm LAKE CONISTON (IRE)- SUN ON THE SPEY (GB) / GLINT OF GOLD (GB) 55,5 +0.50  B.GÖKÇE AHMET AYTAR HAY.CAN 2.09.64 5,05 - 3 54
2 CAPABLE(8) (IRE) 4yo bm DEFINITE ARTICLE (GB)- KILBRIDE COLLEEN (IRE) / STATOBLEST (GB) 55 T.ÇUBUKÇU AP  RAHMİ ÇAKMAK A.R.AYDIN 2.09.83 8,45 - 6 68
3 AGUNDA(2) 7yo chm MAJESTIC ENDEAVOUR (CAN)- JOCKER DANCER / CROFTER (USA) 58,5 Y.TUNÇ CELAL YETİŞTİRİCİ H.ÇİPE 2.10.10 4,95 - 11 70
4 ŞEHZADEBEY(7) B  6yo ch h SHEHZADE (FR)- BABILONIA / KAMALPOUR (GB) 57 R.TAŞDELEN TUNCAY YILMAZ D.TEKELİ 2.10.29 12,90 - 5 45
5 CANISI(1) B  5yo ch h ARMADA- DEJA VU (FR) / BE MY GUEST (USA) 60 G.OKER Ö.RASİH YAĞCI A.SOYDAN 0.10.77 27,35 - 16 53
6 SADAKAT(13) (GB)   4yo bm DANCING SPREE (USA)- GYPSY`S BARN RAT (GB) / BALLIOL (USA) 54,5 +1.20  Y.AKAĞAÇ İLYAS ÇOKAY E.PAPAĞAN 2.11.06 6,45 - 14 54
7 SERDİL(11) B  6yo chm LYCIUS (USA)- CONFIDENCE BOOST (USA) / TREMPOLINO (USA) 55,5 F.YARDIMCI HALİL KILIÇ H.ÇİPE 2.11.95 5,95 - 13 47
8 ZYGOSIS(17) (GB) B H TT  4yo chm WOLFHOUND (USA)- LADY KATE (USA) / TREMPOLINO (USA) 54,5 +0.40  C.AVLİ BÜLENT BENZER Ö.ÖZTÜRK 2.12.10 88,95 - 2 15
9 TAYLIR(5) B  5yo b h HAN BAKÜ- MARJORIE DAW (FR) / MARGOUILLAT (FR) 58 MUSA DEMİR KAMİL BOLCAN O.ÖZPUYLAT 2.12.33 22,70 - 8 45
10 WOLFS TOUCH(9) 4yo b h WOLF (CHI)- SHING STAR / EASTERN STAR 56 O.SEZİK ALAATTİN KOYUNCU U.YOĞURTÇU 2.13.49 2,15 - 12 49
11 ARDUAZ(3) (IRE) 4yo bm BIGSTONE (IRE)- MINDEN (IRE) / BLUEBIRD (USA) 56,5 KEREM KURT MUSTAFA KASTAR K.GÜRKEM 2.13.51 5,50 - 10 74
12 CREME CARAMEL(16) 4yo chm BARNATO (USA)- GÜZELCE / BABASEYFİ 52,5 B.SAV AP  KADRİYE BÖLEK B.ÖZASLAN 2.13.78 89,50 - 1 18
13 YILDIRIMAY(14) 4yo ch h GOLDEN PRINCE- BADI SABA / COLUMNIST (GB) 56 Ö.BİÇER NECDET ÖZBEK A.ÖCAL 2.13.79 16,25 - 15 42
14 FREE AS A BIRD(12) B H  4yo bm FLYING CHEVRON (USA)- FLOWER DELIVERY (USA) / STALTEY DON (USA) 54,5 +1.20  O.ÖZTÜRK VELİ BALTACI K.TEKDOĞAN 2.13.80 35,25 - 17 50
15 ALTINOLUK(6) 4yo gr h MANILA (USA)- GÖZE / GEORGE THOMAS 57 M.GÜNDÜZELİ HASAN ALTUNBAŞ HAS.ALTUNBAŞ 2.14.29 19,75 - 9 43
16 SILVER METER(15) (IRE)   4yo grm BRIEF TRUCE (USA)- INISFAIL (IRE) / PERSIAN BOLD (IRE) 52,5 B.VATANSEVER AP  İLYAS ÇOKAY E.PAPAĞAN 2.16.83 6,45 - 7 53
 
[(13)SADAKAT,(15)SILVER METER] are Stable Mates.
Quinella( ) :26.90 t, Superfecta( ) :78.84 t 1 Scratched Horse:3.28 t, Quartet( ) :6.57 t 1 Scratched Horse:3.28 t

8. Race:18:00

Condition 5 , 3 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 56 kg, 1200 Turf , B.T. : 1.14.84

 

Prize:

1.)
27,000 t
2.)
10,800 t
3.)
5,400 t
4.)
2,700 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,700 t
2.)
1,080 t
3.)
540 t
4.)
270 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BİLGECAN(2) B H TT  3yo ch f EMİROĞLU- BEDEL.2 / TUNCA 56,5 F.ÇAKAR MUZAFFER CAN M.CAN 1.18.81 2,50 - 10 70
2 GOBAKBEY(1) 3yo gr c RİKARDO- SANANE / UMUT.2 57 E.ÇAKIROĞLU EKREM DİLBER M.TÜRKOĞLU 1.19.58 4,95 - 14 66
3 SARBÖLEK(11) B  3yo b c ELHAN.1- NEAME.27/84 / KURTCEBE 50 İ.H.KETME AP  ÇETİN ÖZDİL Ç.ÖZDİL 1.19.72 22,10 - 11 46
4 BEHRE SULTAN(4) 3yo gr f SAVA- ÖZLEM.6 / ARAPALİ 54,5 Y.TUNÇ HALİL KILIÇ H.ÇİPE 1.19.85 1,80 - 9 68
5 JÜLİN(13) 3yo ch f EMİROĞLU- FERAHNAZ / ULUDAĞ.1 47,5 Ü.D.ALTEKİN AP  A.FERHAT KÜÇÜKER HAY.CAN 1.20.43 8,35 - 7 55
6 GÖLCÜK GÜZELİ(12) 3yo ch f EGE- DENİZ.14 / ELHAN.1 51,5 H.DEMİR AP  AHMET YARDIMCI H.ERGİN 1.20.52 21,95 - 6 49
7 POLATBEY(5) B   3yo gr c HACIBEY.1- TANAGRA / MERTOL 53 O.SEZİK MUSTAFA YARDIMCI M.TÜRKOĞLU 1.21.16 10,15 - 4 59
8 SEZALKIZ(14) B H  3yo ch f YUSUFÇUK.1- ALTINTAÇ / KAYHANBEY 50,5 MEH.TAŞKAYA AP  SELÇUK SEZAL A.TEMİZER 1.21.39 8,00 - 3 53
9 KATIAĞA(8) 3yo b c DİNÇERBEY- CANAN.2 / TAŞKENT 52 S.KONUK AP  LAMİ KATI M.TÜRKOĞLU 1.21.44 24,20 - 2 0
10 BABASALİH(7)   3yo ch c GADDAR- SARAYYILDIZI / GÖKAY.1 52 F.YARDIMCI MAHMUT YARDIMCI M.TÜRKOĞLU 1.21.66 10,15 - 12 32
11 POLATKAYA(10) B  3yo b c SERBEY.1- MİNE.10 / KRİSTAL 52 M.GÜNDÜZELİ KAYA KAYA B.C.AĞAOĞLU 1.22.51 40,85 - 8 46
12 RİMAYILDIZI(6) B  3yo gr f AKGÜN- BESNİLİM / ERSOYLU 52,5 Ö.BİÇER HALİL ARSLAN Ü.ARSLAN 1.24.70 13,40 - 13 53
13 BERKAYBEY(3) 3yo ch c BABATUAL- ARAT / SEKLAVİ.31 56 D.AKDI MUSTAFA KAVÇİN A.TEMİZER 1.25.01 13,40 - 5 69
 
[(5)POLATBEY,(7)BABASALİH] are Stable Mates.
Pick six( ) :503.02 t, Pick three( ) :3.23 t, Quinella( ) :8.90 t, Trifecta( ) :37.20 t, Double( ) :17.80 t
Total Pool is 808.353,14