PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:11:30

Handicap 14 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 2100 Turf , B.T. : 2.09.64

 

Prize:

1.)
17,500 t
2.)
7,000 t
3.)
3,500 t
4.)
1,750 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 GUATTRO(2) B  3yo b c RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- MANGO / BARBAR 57,5 +0.70  ERS.YAVUZ KAZANFER YAVUZ H.CANSU 2.19.65 1,55 - 3 49
2 UZUNYUSUFLU(3) 3yo gr c LOCKTON (GB)- GOLDEN ISLE / COCK ROBIN (USA) 49,5 M.BERBER ARİF KORKUT M.A.SAVAŞERİ 2.19.82 1,65 - 2 33
3 SADAK(1) 3yo b c RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- LOCATH (GB) / LOCHNAGER (GB) 59 O.ÖZTÜRK ATİLLA ÖZSOY N.YILMAZ 2.21.70 1,85 - 1 52
 

2. Race:12:00

Maiden , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 56 kg, 1400 Turf , B.T. : 1.21.22

 

Prize:

1.)
13,300 t
2.)
5,320 t
3.)
2,660 t
4.)
1,330 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,995 t
2.)
798 t
3.)
399 t
4.)
200 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 EKFE(3) 2yo b c FELEK I- EKVATÖR / DERSİM 56 E.ÇAKIROĞLU ALİ M. DİNÇSOY T.ALTINOVA 1.28.97 1,60 - 5 44
2 WILD RIVER(8) B  2yo b c OTTOMAN- FLANDRA / HOY (GB) 56 Y.BULUT N.KAHRAMAN ERTURGUT S.TOPAK 1.30.71 3,15 - 2 35
3 PRINCE BARBAR(6) B TT  2yo b c BARBAR- MERCEDES I / SİMGE 54 V.MUTİ AP  MURAT YARAR H.CANSU 1.30.72 4,55 - 1 40
4 MR.ARAT(5) 2yo ch c SUN MUSIC (IRE)- TONICITY / LOCKTON (GB) 56 +0.70  Y.TUNÇ ERDİNÇ SALTABAŞ M.A.BİROL 1.30.80 2,00 - 4 22
5 AWACS(1)   2yo b c CEYHANLI- AYÇA II / FIERY STAR 56 B.SERİNKAYA M.HAMDİ ÇADIRCIOĞLU M.A.BİROL 1.32.80 13,75 - 6 22
6 HAMPSTEAD HOUSE(4) B  2yo b c MUKADDAMAH (USA)- POCKET NUMBERS (USA) / JAVA GOLD (USA) 54 T.ÇUBUKÇU AP  H.TARIK DİKENCİK H.T.DİKENCİK 1.35.36 13,75 - 8 0
 
[(1)AWACS] are Stable Mates.
Quinella( ) :3.25 t, Trifecta( ) :0.73 t

3. Race:12:30

Maiden , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 56 kg, 1400 Turf , B.T. : 1.21.22

 

Prize:

1.)
13,300 t
2.)
5,320 t
3.)
2,660 t
4.)
1,330 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,995 t
2.)
798 t
3.)
399 t
4.)
200 t
 
 
Quinella( ) :11.70 t, Trifecta( ) :6.65 t

4. Race:13:00

Maiden/Fillies , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 56 kg, 1400 Turf , B.T. : 1.21.22

 

Prize:

1.)
13,300 t
2.)
5,320 t
3.)
2,660 t
4.)
1,330 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,995 t
2.)
798 t
3.)
399 t
4.)
200 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 GÖZDEMİM(5) B H  2yo b f TENDER PRINCE- MABUHAY I / MY VOLGA BOATMAN (USA) 56 +0.80  Y.TUNÇ NECDET TOPUZ ÖZER BAŞEL 1.29.96 1,25 - 5 44
2 NAİMCAN(6) 2yo b f BEST TEAM (GB)- CALENA / CARTEGENA 56 MUSA DEMİR MEHMET NAİM U.YOĞURTÇU 1.30.27 2,95 - 4 0
3 CRAZY GIRL(3) B  2yo ch f ALALIM- AYTEPESİ / WHITE SHADOW 56 +2.00  ERS.YAVUZ EROL AŞIK O.ÖZAKDAĞ 1.30.75 4,90 - 8 17
4 EMEL SULTAN(4) B H  2yo b f MY VOLGA BOATMAN (USA)- PETEK I / MARADIT (IRE) 56 +1.00  O.ÖZTÜRK ATİLLA ÖZSOY N.YILMAZ 1.31.19 6,30 - 3 0
5 WETTEN DAS(8) B  2yo ch f BARNATO (USA)- GRAND MOTHER / OĞLU 54 MEH.TAŞKAYA AP  KAAN KÖYLÜ K.KÖYLÜ 1.31.64 9,50 - 2 17
6 BELLATRIX(1) B  2yo b f NOBLE STAR- NYONYA BESAR (GB) / BALLAD ROCK (IRE) 54 T.ÇUBUKÇU AP  H.TARIK DİKENCİK H.T.DİKENCİK 1.32.19 20,75 - 6 17
7 SUNBIRD(7) H  2yo b f GOOFALIK (USA)- MBUNDA (GB) / MTOTO (GB) 54 FIRAT ARTIŞ AP  ALOŞ YILDIRIM K.TEKDOĞAN 1.32.59 9,25 - 7 0
8 BRONCO(2) B  2yo b f HAN BAKÜ- AYTUTA / LITTLE GUEST (USA) 54 İ.SOYAD AP  SELÇUK ARINIK A.R.AYDIN 1.42.78 20,60 - 1 17
 
Quinella( ) :1.90 t, Trifecta( ) :0.21 t, Double( ) :6.95 t

5. Race:13:30

Handicap 14/Fillies , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 2100 Turf , B.T. : 2.09.64

 

Prize:

1.)
17,500 t
2.)
7,000 t
3.)
3,500 t
4.)
1,750 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BAYBURT GÜZELİ(2) 3yo b f SARISAKA (GB)- NERGİSHANIM / BACHELOR PARTY (IRE) 58,5 M.GÜNDÜZELİ A.CEM AKSOY K.GÜL 2.17.32 2,80 - 2 49
2 PASSEPARTOUT(7) 3yo b f PERUGINO (USA)- ZIP (GB) / PERSIAN BOLD (IRE) 55 +1.90  S.YILDIRIM ALOŞ YILDIRIM A.BEKTAŞ 2.17.42 4,05 - 8 42
3 MISS RAIN(1) H   3yo b f BARNATO (USA)- IŞILDAR / BABASEYFİ 59 Y.TUNÇ ÇAĞLAR ULUÇAY M.TEKDEMİR 2.17.59 1,90 - 9 50
4 MISS TROY(8) TT   3yo ch f LOCKTON (GB)- ŞERİFE BACI I / YEMKEN (GB) 54 G.OKER SAMİ ULUÇAY M.TEKDEMİR 2.17.86 1,90 - 3 40
5 ASLIGÜL(3) H  3yo b f FASHT ELDEBL (GB)- AQUARIAN STAR (GB) / CAVO DORO (IRE) 57,5 E.ÇAKIROĞLU SEMRA YILDIRIM MAH.YILDIRIM 2.17.94 4,90 - 1 47
6 LAODIKE(6) B H  3yo ch f SARISAKA (GB)- FUTUNA / ROYAL BEQUEST (CAN) 55 +0.90  C.DURSUN MÜSLÜM ARSLAN S.KAYAŞ 2.18.08 5,25 - 4 42
7 CANKIZIM(5) TT  3yo ch f NATIVE PROCIDA- ÜLKÜ / PHARLY (FR) 55 +0.40  O.SEZİK MÜSLÜM KAN S.KAYAŞ 2.19.29 7,00 - 5 42
8 DAĞ RÜZGARI(4) B TT  3yo b f SARISAKA (GB)- JAZZ CALENDAR (IRE) / SADLER`S WELLS (USA) 52,5 M.AKYAVUZ AP  AHMET KORKMAZ E.AKYAVUZ 2.22.64 10,50 - 6 45
9 NAZLITAY(9) 3yo b f DANDANAKAN- TURTAY / EASTERN STAR 50,5 +2.00  MEH.TAŞKAYA AP  CASİM TEPEGÜN B.C.AĞAOĞLU 2.32.82 26,05 - 7 33
 
[(1)MISS RAIN,(8)MISS TROY] are Stable Mates.

6. Race:14:00

Maiden/Fillies , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 56 kg, 1400 Turf , B.T. : 1.21.22

 

Prize:

1.)
13,300 t
2.)
5,320 t
3.)
2,660 t
4.)
1,330 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,995 t
2.)
798 t
3.)
399 t
4.)
200 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ÇILGINKIZ(4) H  2yo b f PERUGINO (USA)- MINWAH (USA) / DIESIS (GB) 56 B.SERİNKAYA BELMA TEZCANLILAR E.ACER 1.28.91 1,55 - 4 45
2 AFTER ME(1) 2yo b f DOYOUN (IRE)- FOLLOW ME / AFAYOON I (IRE) 54,5 KEREM KURT KAAN KÖYLÜ K.KÖYLÜ 1.29.15 3,45 - 2 43
3 YÜSRA(9) 2yo b f EASTERN DANCER (GB)- CANKUŞ / SANANE (FR) 56 M.GÜNDÜZELİ ENGİN KARABULUT K.TEKDOĞAN 1.29.16 31,45 - 1 17
4 VILLAMOURA(8) H  2yo b f STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- VILLARITA / VILLEROY I (FR) 54 Ö.YILDIRIM AP  ŞERAFETTİN GEDİK H.CANSU 1.29.27 3,10 - 6 0
5 SORTİ(7) H  2yo b f SORTIE- ELIZABETH / CHICO 54 M.GÖNÜLTAŞ AP  HASAN BEKTAŞ S.KAYAŞ 1.29.93 17,80 - 3 20
6 BONIE DEA(2) 2yo ch f DİNÇSOY- TURKISH MOON / COLUMNIST (GB) 52 F.SAV AP  NAZMİYE BAYRAM N.SAV 1.30.95 3,45 - 5 36
7 CİVAN KIZI(3) B  2yo b f CİVAN- MORENA / TORAMAN 56 V.KESKİN A.FERHAT KÜÇÜKER HAY.CAN 1.33.62 28,25 - 7 17
8 GOLDSTERN(5) 2yo gr f NOBLE STAR- SUPERİSİ / CASTLE RISING (GB) 56 G.OKER H.TARIK DİKENCİK H.T.DİKENCİK 1.35.04 28,75 - 9 17
9 LAMAZONE(6) 2yo b f GALETTO (FR)- EZGİM / ARISTOCRAT (GB) 56 S.YILDIRIM R.İLKAY YILMAZ ÖZER BAŞEL 1.35.42 9,55 - 8 26
 
Quinella( ) :3.60 t, Trifecta( ) :4.29 t

7. Race:14:30

Condition 2 , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 60 kg, 60 kg, 1200 Turf , B.T. : 1.06.62

 

Prize:

1.)
13,300 t
2.)
5,320 t
3.)
2,660 t
4.)
1,330 t

 
 
Quinella( ) :6.75 t, Trifecta( ) :1.44 t, Double( ) :7.45 t

8. Race:15:00

Condition-8 , 3 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 56 kg, 1800 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 2.03.83

 

Prize:

1.)
47,000 t
2.)
18,800 t
3.)
9,400 t
4.)
4,700 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
7,050 t
2.)
2,820 t
3.)
1,410 t
4.)
705 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 İLBEYİ(5) B  3yo gr c DEMİRKIR- MENCULE.47 / HAVUÇEROL 56 F.ÇAKAR ŞABAN GÜL MEH.AKBULUT 2.06.82 1,05 - 3 105
1 REMO(7) (AUT) 3yo gr c AİNHOA ECLİPSE (AUT)- TRZOSKA (AUT) / TRZOS (DE) 56 E.YALÇIN REMZİ YÜCEL AT.GÖKÇE 2.06.82 1,05 - 5 65
3 BERKZEKİ(3) 3yo ch c BAŞARAN- BESTE / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 56 +0.70  Y.TUNÇ ERSEN KURU M.KARACA 2.07.32 5,80 - 7 76
4 HANGÜN(4) B  3yo ch c THUNDER TIKI (US)- SABIKA.73 / BODRUM 56 S.BOYRAZ ADNAN YAVUZ Ü.ARSLAN 2.07.59 5,35 - 2 78
5 TAŞHAN*(8) B  3yo gr c SERHANBEY- FAZILA.28 / UMUT.2 56 T.BAĞCI MEHMET GÜNEŞ Ü.ARSLAN 2.07.99 11,00 - 6 62
6 KANDEMİRKIR(6) 3yo gr c SAĞANAK- KÜÇÜKMATRA / TULPAR 56 +1.00  S.YILDIRIM NAİF KARAKEÇİ HAY.CAN 2.08.22 21,20 - 1 74
7 TİYANŞAN(9) B TT  3yo ch c ALAZ- SAPHA.21 / SERHANBEY 56 M.GÜNDÜZELİ MEHMET KARABULUT E.AKYAVUZ 2.10.22 13,90 - 9 71
8 BERKAYBEY(2)   3yo ch c BABATUAL- ARAT / SEKLAVİ.31 56 KEREM KURT MUSTAFA KAVÇİN A.TEMİZER 2.12.54 11,15 - 4 76
9 BABASALİH(1) B  3yo ch c GADDAR- SARAYYILDIZI / GÖKAY.1 56 O.SEZİK MAHMUT YARDIMCI M.TÜRKOĞLU 2.13.51 22,85 - 8 70
10 SEYFİYE(10)   3yo ch f ALKURUŞ.13- NECME.32 / ÇELİKER 54,5 E.ÇAKIROĞLU MUSTAFA KAVÇİN A.TEMİZER 2.17.90 11,15 - 10 44
 
[(2)BERKAYBEY,(10)SEYFİYE] are Stable Mates.
Quinella( ) :2.65 t

9. Race:15:30

Handicap 15 , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, kg, 1600 Turf , B.T. : 1.44.69

 

Prize:

1.)
21,500 t
2.)
8,600 t
3.)
4,300 t
4.)
2,150 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,150 t
2.)
860 t
3.)
430 t
4.)
215 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 KURTBEYİ(8) 7yo gr h ELHAN.1- NEAME.27/84 / KURTCEBE 54 G.OKER ORHAN TÖRELİ A.R.AYDIN 1.53.09 4,80 - 1 43
2 KIRKISRAK(6)   4yo grm PEGASUS- KEMİYETÜLIRAK.34 / ULUDAĞ.1 54,5 T.ÇUBUKÇU AP  H.TARIK DİKENCİK H.T.DİKENCİK 1.53.20 13,05 - 9 55
3 AKYAVUZ(3) B TT  5yo ch h AKTOLGALI- GAZALA / GAZEL.13 55,5 M.AKYAVUZ AP  İSA AKYAVUZ E.AKYAVUZ 1.53.30 3,00 - 14 58
4 DRAKKO(5) B H  5yo gr h NOKTABATUR- HAFİYEM / ÜNALBEY 58,5 S.YILDIRIM HÜLYA ATA A.TEMİZER 1.53.32 9,80 - 10 56
5 AYVAZAĞA(2) B  7yo gr h RÜZGAR.30- ALMİMRUHİYE.12 / BAHARBAHİR 60 Y.TUNÇ FİKRET KANMAN S.TOPAK 1.53.34 3,35 - 13 59
6 KÜÇÜKGİZCEM(9) 4yo gr h ÇELEBİ.1- BÜKENHATUN / ERSOYLU 47,5 İ.SOYAD AP  R.HAMİT BOTASUN A.TEMİZER 1.54.04 10,35 - 12 45
7 KIZPINARI(12) 4yo grm BLEDA- EFES.1 / AKÇAKOCA 48 +0.80  B.SAV AP  H.HASAN ERKAN HAY.CAN 1.54.67 39,35 - 6 38
8 GERCE BAHŞİŞLİ(13) B  5yo gr h ÖZÜŞAN- ASLIM / ATLIEL 48,5 Y.BULUT MUZAFFER CAN HAY.CAN 1.55.32 10,55 - 5 36
9 YELİZ(14)   6yo chm ALTAYLIM- BELGÜZAR / ÜNALBEY 48 +0.30  Ö.YILDIRIM AP  H.TARIK DİKENCİK H.T.DİKENCİK 1.55.61 13,05 - 3 35
10 TOMMY BEY(11) B   8yo gr h ATIĞ- MATRA.62 / KURTCEBE 50 M.BERBER METİN DAY M.TÜRKOĞLU 1.56.97 7,85 - 4 39
11 SEVTAP(7) B  5yo grm BEYAZ MARTI- AYDAN / RÜZGAR.30 58 O.ÖZTÜRK ŞABAN GÜL MEH.AKBULUT 1.59.92 17,60 - 2 55
12 TUĞFE(15) B MBH  4yo chm YUSUFÇUK.1- ELİFCAN / EMİRBEY 50 +2.00  MEH.TAŞKAYA AP  MUSTAFA KAVÇİN A.TEMİZER 2.00.16 - 15 50
13 KANKA(1) B   5yo gr h NOKTABATUR- BUSE / SA'D.23 62 M.GÜNDÜZELİ METİN DAY C.DAY 2.00.54 7,85 - 11 63
14 BABOSAN(10) B TT  6yo gr h RÜZGAR.30- TURFETÜNNUR.26 / ULUDAĞ.1 50,5 +1.00  B.SERİNKAYA METİN ÖZDİL M.ÖZDİL 2.01.26 14,45 - 8 40
15 KATIBEY(4) 4yo ch h KANATLI.3- BERİVAN.1 / YOZGATLI.1 58 E.ÇAKIROĞLU M.ALİ KATI M.TÜRKOĞLU 1.52.51 3,10 - 7 58
 
[(11)TOMMY BEY,(1)KANKA],[(6)KIRKISRAK,(14)YELİZ] are Stable Mates.
Quinella( ) :15.90 t, Superfecta( ) :40.45 t, Quartet( ) :2.87 t

10. Race:16:00

Handicap 16 , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2100 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 2.10.76

 

Prize:

1.)
27,000 t
2.)
10,800 t
3.)
5,400 t
4.)
2,700 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,700 t
2.)
1,080 t
3.)
540 t
4.)
270 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 NURTEPE(4) 4yo bm SHAREEF DANCER (USA)- TARWARA (IRE) / DOMINION (GB) 57,5 Y.TUNÇ ADEM ERDÖLEK E.DIBLEN 2.15.33 3,60 - 8 64
2 EPCOT(12) B   4yo b h WOLF (CHI)- MOON STAR / EASTERN STAR 48 B.SAV AP  HÜLYA ATA A.TEMİZER 2.15.41 4,10 - 6 40
3 ASMERON(3)   4yo ch h SAKAB (FR)- FREE LADY / BARNATO (USA) 55 MEH.TAŞKAYA AP  HÜLYA ATA A.TEMİZER 2.15.65 4,10 - 12 67
4 GENÇ MİNE(9) (IRE) TT  4yo chm PRINCE OF BIRDS (USA)- ROSES RED (IRE) / EXHIBITIONER (IRE) 49 M.BERBER MENDERES YILDIRIM A.R.AYDIN 2.16.48 5,40 - 5 43
5 BOMBACI SUAT(2)   4yo b h BLUES TRAVELLER (IRE)- PORTA DELGADO (IRE) / SECOND SET (IRE) 60 S.YILDIRIM HÜLYA ATA A.TEMİZER 2.17.22 4,10 - 9 69
6 GÜLAHMET(7) B TT  7yo b h BARNATO (USA)- ROCKY REEF (IRE) / DIAMOND SHOAL (GB) 54 B.SERİNKAYA BAHADIR GÖDEK E.ACER 2.17.30 9,05 - 10 57
7 MISS BUCA(6) 5yo chm LOCKTON (GB)- TRIANON / OUR GUILE (GB) 54,5 G.OKER ERSEN KURU M.KARACA 2.17.66 13,30 - 2 58
8 BZAU(1) TT  4yo b h WOLF (CHI)- TAHITI BEACH (GB) / SLIP ANCHOR (GB) 58 T.ÇUBUKÇU AP  METİN ÇALDIRAN N.SAV 2.17.79 6,15 - 7 73
9 ANDROMEDA PARK(8) (GB) 6yo gr h KRIS (GB)- CUT VELVET (USA) / NORTHERN DANCER (CAN) 49 Y.BULUT MEHMET ÖĞÜT S.KAYAŞ 2.17.84 14,25 - 4 47
10 HASANHAN(10) H  4yo gr h BANKOCU- AFRODİT / VİDAR* 48 Ö.YILDIRIM AP  GÜRCAN ADAY E.DIBLEN 2.19.44 4,95 - 3 44
11 COLONELS BOY(11) (IRE) B  5yo b h DOLPHIN STREET (FR)- APOCALYPSE (IRE) / AUCTION RING (USA) 48 GÖKM.GÖKÇE AP  NEDİM AKAGÜNDÜZ A.R.AYDIN 2.19.54 7,75 - 11 43
12 ALACAKAYA(5) B  4yo bm WOLF (CHI)- HAYRİYEHANIM / MY VOLGA BOATMAN (USA) 55,5 O.SEZİK ERGİN KAYAR KEM.DEMİR 2.20.70 2,85 - 1 60
 
[(12)EPCOT,(3)ASMERON,(2)BOMBACI SUAT] are Stable Mates.
Pick six( ) :244.20 t, Pick three( ) :3.39 t, Quinella( ) :62.90 t, Trifecta( ) :104.72 t, Double( ) :18.40 t
Total Pool is 122.331,36