Turf: Soft PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:15:05

Group , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
40,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ERASMO (GB) (3) 3y b c OASIS DREAM - SANT ELENA (EFISIO) 56 MICKAEL BARZALONA GODOLPHIN SNC A. FABRE 4,90 - 4 101
2 BEST LIGHTNING (7) 3y b c SIDESTEP - BEST DREAMING (BIG SHUFFLE) 56 LUKAS DELOZIER STALL AD EPISAS A. SUBORICS 14,45 - 3 109
3 MOAI(5) 3y b c SHOWCASING - PSYCHOMETRY (DANEHILL DANCER) 56 STEPHANE PASQUIER FAMILLE NIARCHOS P. BARY 24,15 - 2 95
4 PERSEVERANTS (1) 3y b c ZOFFANY - PERLE RARE (DISTORTED HUMOR) 56 MAXIME GUYON COFINVEST C. FERLAND 12,30 - 1 100
5 PACO (IRE) (6) 3y b c PACO BOY - MOMO NO SEKKU (LEROIDESANIMAUX) 56 THEO BACHELOT JEAN-CLAUDE SEROUL J. REYNIER 6,50 - 6 101
6 BREIZH EAGLE (2) 3y b c BOW CREEK - BREIZH TOUCH (COUNTRY REEL) 56 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL G.AUGUSTIN-NORMAND/R J. BOISNARD 1,15 - 5 110
7 BELLHARBOUR MUSIC (USA) (4) HHood' style  3y b c MSHAWISH - AL KHAZAALIYA (BLAME) 56 CRISTIAN DEMURO HARAS DU LOGIS SAINT A&G. BOTTI 37,40 - 7 95
 
Pick(3) :4.90 t, Quinella(3/7) :18.90 t, Exacta(3/7) :56.05 t, Trifecta(3/7/5) :46.57 t

2. Race:15:40

Group , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, kg, 2000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
75,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 HOGGAR DE L'ARDUS (9) 4y gr h MISTER GINOUX - ALFA DE L'ARDUS (KASH DE L'ARDUS) 58 MAXIME GUYON H.E. CHEIKHA REEM MK T. FOURCY 7,65 %13(4) 6 110
2 ABBES (3) CPSheepskin  4y gr h TM FRED TEXAS - RAQIYAH (AMER) 58 OLIVIER PESLIER S.A. CHEIKH ABDULLAH T. FOURCY 2,25 %32(1) 2 112
3 SOKO (7) 4y ch h NIESHAN - SAKA (TORNADO DE SYRAH) 58 ANTHONY CRASTUS ECURIE DE SYRAH O. TRIGODET 41,80 %1(9) 9 99
4 DARY AL KHALEDIAH (10) BBlinkers   4y b h JALNAR AL KHALIDIAH - AMERAH AL KHALEDIAH (AMER) 58 EDDY HARDOUIN POLSKA AKF SP. Z.O.O B. GLOWACKI 4,10 %11(2) 8 111
5 MAYAR AL KHALEDIAH (11) BBlinkers   4y gr h NASHWAN AL KHALIDIAH - ASSMA AL KHALEDIAH (AMER) 58 STEPHANE PASQUIER POLSKA AKF SP. Z.O.O M. BORKOWSKI 4,10 %2(2) 7 112
6 HM AL SAKEB (2)   4y ch h AZADI - MORGANE DE PIBOUL (DJOURMAN) 58 JULIEN AUGE AL SHAQAB RACING T. FOURCY 11,40 %7(5) 14 99
7 HAHLEM EL AHLEM (6) 4y b h JALNAR AL KHALIDIAH - MYRZAM (DORMANE) 58 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM ATHBAH STUD JF. BERNARD 15,10 %2(8) 5 105
8 AMELAND (13) BBlinkers  4y ch h JOSCO DU CAYROU - ANASTASYA (DORMANE) 58 MICKAEL FOREST BEREND VAN DALFSEN D. WATRIGANT 52,65 %1(10) 3 95
9 ALMAFJAR (1)   4y b h MISTER GINOUX - AL DHABI (MAHABB) 58 CRISTIAN DEMURO AL SHAQAB RACING JF. BERNARD 11,40 %3(5) 13 107
10 MUNIR DU SOLEIL (4) CPSheepskin  4y gr h MUNJIZ - RAHAB (AMER) 58 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON ABDULLAH FAHAD AH AL T. FOURCY 4,05 %13(3) 12 111
11 ALSAHER (5) CPSheepskin  4y b h MARED AL SAHRA - ASSEFA D'AROCO (TIDJANI) 58 MICKAEL BARZALONA H.H. CHEIKH MOHAMMED F. ROHAUT 10,30 %9(6) 10 111
12 RASMY AL KHALEDIAH (12)   4y b h NAYEF AL KHALIDIAH - RAJWA AL KHALEDIAH (TIWAIQ) 58 GREGORY BENOIST POLSKA AKF SP. Z.O.O J. KOZLOWSKI 4,10 %2(2) 4 108
13 ELAF (15) BBlinkers  4y ch m RABBAH DE CARRERE - MOWAFAKA (TIDJANI) 56 IORITZ MENDIZABAL YAS HORSE RACING MAN X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE 18,65 %5(7) 11 104
14 ALRAZEEN (8) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y b h JOSCO DU CAYROU - RASHEEQAH (AMER) 58 SYLVAIN RUIS ECURIES ROYALES D'OM F. SANCHEZ 59,05 %0(11) 15 0
15 LA MIE K (14) CPSheepskin  4y b m LE NONITO - LA MADOU (DJEL BON) 56 FLAVIEN MASSE SAID JEDDARI S. JEDDARI 135,60 %0(12) 1 77
 
[(2)HM AL SAKEB ,(1)ALMAFJAR ],[(10)DARY AL KHALEDIAH ,(11)MAYAR AL KHALEDIAH ,(12)RASMY AL KHALEDIAH ] are Stable Mates.
Pick(9) :7.65 t, Quinella(3/9) :7.95 t, Exacta(9/3) :26.10 t, 1st Double(3/9) :38.70 t

3. Race:16:15

Group , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
40,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ATOMIC FORCE (IRE) (4) 2y ch g COTAI GLORY - ATLAS SILK (DANSILI) 57 STEPHANE PASQUIER HAMBLETON RC LTD XXV KA. RYAN 5,50 %10(6) 2 0
2 BLACK LIVES MATTER (1) 2y b c PANIS - MAGIC POTION (DIVINE LIGHT) 57 OLIVIER PESLIER PATRICK BARBE S. KOBAYASHI 21,25 %2(9) 7 0
3 BEST SIXTEEN (3) 2y bl c PENNY'S PICNIC - SURPRESSA (TAKE RISKS) 57 MAXIME GUYON LARS HAASE H. BLUME 6,50 %12(5) 1 0
4 ANTERSELVA (10) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  2y b f FAST COMPANY - SHIMMERING SANDS (MEDICEAN) 55,5 CRISTIAN DEMURO THOROUGHBRED BLOODST G. BIETOLINI 11,40 %6(7) 8 0
5 DIZZY BIZU (IRE) (9) 2y gr f CARAVAGGIO - IZZY BIZU (KODIAC) 55,5 THEO BACHELOT PETER-DAVID SAVILL S. WATTEL 5,35 %17(2) 6 0
6 NAPA SPIRIT (IRE) (6) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  2y b c INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - AIMHIRGIN LASS (PIVOTAL) 57 MICKAEL BARZALONA STONESTREET STABLES WA. WARD 2,70 %24(1) 3 0
7 REGALIEN (5) 2y b c GOKEN - STRANDS OF SILK (KODIAC) 57 GREGORY BENOIST PASSION & DREAM Y. BARBEROT 13,20 %2(8) 5 0
8 MOUNTAIN MADNESS (8) TTTongue-Tie  2y b f TERRITORIES - PIN UP GIRL (NEW APPROACH) 55,5 DAMIEN BOCHE LANGLAIS BLOODSTOCK/ L. GADBIN 6,95 %12(4) 9 0
9 SOLOTOV (IRE) (2) 2y b c INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - MATHUNA (TAGULA) 57 AURELIEN LEMAITRE DAVIS/MITCHELL/O'NEI E. O'NEILL 7,25 %13(3) 4 0
10 GLENALL (IRE) (7) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  2y b f COULSTY - FARRAN (FAST COMPANY) 55,5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL G.HERNON G. HERNON 19,85 %2(10) 10 0
 
Pick(4) :5.50 t, 1st Pick Three(3/9/4) :74.08 t, Quinella(1/4) :105.00 t, Exacta(4/1) :178.00 t, Trifecta(4/1/3) :267.93 t, Place(1) :3.70 t, Place(4) :6.30 t, Place Quinella(1/3) :20.80 t, Place Quinella(3/4) :58.50 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :Bilen çıkmamıştır., 2nd double(9/4) :59.45 t

4. Race:17:00

Group , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 2100 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
571,400

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 JOAN OF ARC (IRE) (6) 3y b f GALILEO - YOU'RESOTHRILLING (STORM CAT) 57 IORITZ MENDIZABAL D.SMITH AP. O'BRIEN 6,05 %10(4) 5 108
2 PHILOMENE (IRE) (13) 3y b f DUBAWI - PRUDENZIA (DANSILI) 57 MICKAEL BARZALONA GODOLPHIN/EC.SKYMARC A. FABRE 3,60 %12(3) 8 110
3 BURGARITA (GB) (8) 3y b f SEA THE STARS - ANGELITA (ALZAO) 57 MAXIME GUYON ECURIE AMA.ZINGTEAM A. FABRE 6,05 %14(1) 14 102
4 SIBILA SPAIN (IRE) (18) 3y b f FRANKEL - L'ANCRESSE (DARSHAAN) 57 AURELIEN LEMAITRE YEGUADA CENTURION SL CHR. HEAD 18,30 %12(2) 15 107
5 ROUGIR (14) 3y ch f TERRITORIES - SUMMER MOON (ELUSIVE CITY) 57 FRANCK BLONDEL LE HARAS DE LA GOUSS CE. ROSSI 41,35 %1(16) 2 105
6 HARAJUKU (IRE) (11) 3y b f DEEP IMPACT - PHAENOMENA (GALILEO) 57 STEPHANE PASQUIER FLAXMAN STABLES IREL A. FABRE 30,70 %2(14) 13 107
7 INCARVILLE (4) 3y gr f WOOTTON BASSETT - ILHABELA (AZAMOUR) 57 GREGORY BENOIST GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM D. SMAGA 11,60 %7(7) 18 109
8 SWEET LADY (12) 3y b f LOPE DE VEGA - HIGH HEEL SNEAKERS (DANSILI) 57 THEO BACHELOT GEMINI STUD FH. GRAFFARD 18,05 %4(9) 4 110
9 RUMI (2) 3y b f FRANKEL - SECRETE (CAPE CROSS) 57 OLIVIER PESLIER AL SHIRA'AA FARMS C. LAFFON-PARIAS 14,20 %2(12) 10 104
10 CIRONA (GB) (10) TTTongue-Tie  3y b f MAXIOS - COCO DEMURE (TITUS LIVIUS) 57 JULIEN AUGE ECURIE WALDECK C. FERLAND 20,35 %5(8) 7 108
11 COEURSAMBA (3) 3y b f THE WOW SIGNAL - MARECHALE (ANABAA) 57 CRISTIAN DEMURO ABDULLAH FAHAD AH AL JC. ROUGET 14,30 %9(6) 9 112
12 ES LA VIDA (GER) (7) HHood' style  3y b f SOLDIER HOLLOW - EXOTIC ROSE (MANDURO) 57 LUKAS DELOZIER BERND DIETEL FH. GRAFFARD 24,70 %2(13) 1 108
13 NOBLE HEIDI (17) 3y b f INTELLO - NOBLE PENSEE (ORPEN) 57 ANDRASCH STARKE MANFRED SCHMELZER H. GREWE 33,60 %2(15) 11 104
14 LIGHT STARS (15) 3y b f SEA THE STARS - SUREYYA (MONSUN) 57 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM CLAUDIO MARZOCCO JC. ROUGET 34,40 %3(11) 3 97
15 OMNIA MUNDA MUNDIS (GB) (16) 3y b f AUSTRALIA - REGINA MUNDI (MONTJEU) 57 VINCENT CHEMINAUD SAN PAOLO AGRI-STUD F. CHAPPET 49,45 %1(17) 12 100
16 KHALIDIYA (1) 3y b f OASIS DREAM - KATANIYA (RAVEN'S PASS) 57 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON S.A. AGA KHAN A.DE ROYER DUPRE 5,20 %9(5) 6 0
17 NATSUKASHI (9) 3y b f MOTIVATOR - RADIATION (ANABAA) 57 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT ECURIE GRIEZMANN P. DECOUZ 14,30 %3(10) 16 100
AMAZING GRACE (GER) (5) (Withdrawn)  3y ch f PROTECTIONIST - AMABELLE (DANEHILL DANCER) 57 ANTHONY CRASTUS CHRISTOPH BERGLAR W. HICKST Withdrawn %0(18) 17 106
 
Pick(6) :6.05 t, Quinella(6/13) :15.00 t, Exacta(6/13) :49.90 t, Place(13) :1.20 t, Place(6) :1.50 t, Place Quinella(6/13) :19.30 t, Place Quinella(6/8) :48.20 t, Place Quinella(8/13) :13.50 t, Quintet(6/13/8/18/14) :341.88 t, Superfecta(6/13/8/18) :161.26 t, Quartet(6/13/8/18) :2.19 t, 3rd double(4/6) :57.25 t Pick 6 Favorite:8

5. Race:17:40

Group , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
40,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ECRIVAIN (9) 4y ch h LOPE DE VEGA - SAPPHIRE PENDANT (DANEHILL DANCER) 57 MAXIME GUYON WERTHEIMER & FRERE C. LAFFON-PARIAS 10,60 %8(4) 6 108
2 SAGAMIYRA (10) TTTongue-Tie  4y b m SEA THE MOON - SAGHANIYA (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR) 55,5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON H.H. AGA KHAN M. DELZANGLES 2,70 %23(2) 7 104
3 RESHABAR (8) TTTongue-Tie  4y b h IFFRAAJ - RAIT (TAMAYUZ) 57 ANDRASCH STARKE ERICH SCHWAIGER M. MUNCH 16,30 %3(9) 10 104
4 KENWAY (7) TTTongue-Tie  4y ch h GALIWAY - KENDAM (KENDARGENT) 57 FRANCK BLONDEL LE HARAS DE LA GOUSS FRED. ROSSI 7,00 %6(5) 3 104
5 QUEEN OF LOVE (IRE) (11) 4y b m KINGMAN - EXTRICATE (EXCEED AND EXCEL) 55,5 MICKAEL BARZALONA LADY BAMFORD A. FABRE 14,35 %3(8) 5 101
6 PRETREVILLE (2) 6y b h ACCLAMATION - PEGASE HURRY (FUSAICHI PEGASUS) 57 CRISTIAN DEMURO GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM P. BARY 3,70 %13(3) 4 112
7 NATIONAL SERVICE (6) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g ELUSIVE CITY - FORCES SWEETHEART (ALLIED FORCES) 57 STEPHANE PASQUIER ERIKA GILLIAR FRED. ROSSI 10,20 %5(6) 2 100
8 SHINNING OCEAN (5) TTTongue-Tie   4y b h DABIRSIM - SHIMMERING SANDS (MEDICEAN) 57 RONAN THOMAS ECURIE NORMANDIE PUR MF. WEISSMEIER 8,20 %1(7) 9 93
9 CELESTIN (4) CPSheepskin   4y bl g DABIRSIM - CELESTEVILLE (ELUSIVE CITY) 57 IORITZ MENDIZABAL ECURIE NORMANDIE PUR F. CHAPPET 8,20 %3(7) 8 109
10 JIN JIN (IRE) (1) 5y b m CANFORD CLIFFS - JOSPHIEL (OKAWANGO) 57,5 LUKAS DELOZIER SABINE GOLDBERG A. SUBORICS 4,80 %33(1) 11 111
DREAM WORKS (3) TTTongue-Tie (Withdrawn)  4y gr h WOOTTON BASSETT - SABLONNIERE (VERGLAS) 57 THEO BACHELOT ECURIE JEAN-LOUIS BO F. CHAPPET Withdrawn %0(10) 1 99
 
[(5)SHINNING OCEAN ,(4)CELESTIN ] are Stable Mates.
Pick(9) :10.60 t, Quinella(9/10) :18.35 t, Exacta(9/10) :63.80 t, Trifecta(9/10/8) :151.52 t, Place(10) :6.05 t, Place(9) :3.00 t, Place Quinella(8/10) :49.60 t, Place Quinella(8/9) :49.60 t, Place Quinella(9/10) :5.40 t, 4th double(6/9) :101.95 t Pick 6 Favorite:1

6. Race:18:15

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1800 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
35,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 TWIST (5) 4y ch h PIVOTAL - DISTORTION (DISTORTED HUMOR) 58 MAXIME GUYON WERTHEIMER & FRERE C. LAFFON-PARIAS 11,60 %4(10) 8 94
2 NOW WE KNOW (3) 4y gr g KENDARGENT - NOW FOREVER (TIGER HILL) 58,5 STEPHANE PASQUIER WINFRIED ENGELBRECHT N. CLEMENT 10,35 %8(4) 17 95
3 PRINCE HAMLET (6) 5y b h SOMMERABEND - CALLE A VENISE (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) 57,5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL PEDRO A MATEOS NOT S M. DELCHER SANCHEZ 12,65 %4(9) 15 93
4 LETTY'S MARVEL (13) TTTongue-Tie  6y b g CAPTAIN MARVELOUS - LETTY (TRADE FAIR) 54,5 AUDE DUPORTE G. BARBARIN/E. KLIMS S. CERULIS 32,25 %2(13) 3 86
5 MY CHARMING PRINCE (10) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y gr h PRINCE GIBRALTAR - HELLO SINDARELLA (SINNDAR) 56,5 FRANCK BLONDEL LH FRED. ROSSI 14,50 %6(7) 1 90
6 HOOTTON (12) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g WOOTTON BASSETT - HOT MARMALADE (DUKE OF MARMALADE) 56 EDDY HARDOUIN ECURIE NORMANDY SPIR F. VERMEULEN 8,35 %8(5) 5 89
7 KHOCHENKO (2) 6y ch g PASTORAL PURSUITS - FLAM (SINGSPIEL) 60 RONAN THOMAS JEAN-LOUIS BOUYENVAL D&P. PROD'HOMME 25,30 %2(14) 13 98
8 COUNT ROSTOV (11) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4y gr g OASIS DREAM - ROSAMIXA (LINAMIX) 56,5 THEO BACHELOT AL ASAYL FRANCE FH. GRAFFARD 17,20 %2(12) 4 90
9 EL MANIFICO (14) 6y b g HIGH CHAPARRAL - ENVOUTEMENT (VETTORI) 52,5 CRISTIAN DEMURO ALAIN LOUIS-DREYFUS D. SMAGA 18,95 %3(11) 7 81
10 LE MONT (9) 5y b g LE HAVRE - MISS BIO (RIVER MIST) 57 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM P. BARY 4,20 %16(1) 11 91
11 HOOKING (GB) (4) 5y b g LOPE DE VEGA - QUANZHOU (DUBAWI) 58,5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE ECURIE GRIEZMANN P. DECOUZ 6,30 %15(2) 9 95
12 BOSIOH (8) TTTongue-Tie  4y b h TORONADO - SEEHARN (PIVOTAL) 57 SYLVAIN RUIS J.N. TEMAM FRED. ROSSI 50,20 %1(16) 12 91
13 GOYA SENORA (7) CPSheepskin  5y b g ANODIN - NINA SENORA (MY RISK) 57,5 GREGORY BENOIST A.JATHIERE/EC.HARAS Y. BARBEROT 9,00 %13(3) 14 93
14 NAISHAN (GB) (15) TTTongue-Tie  7y b g PIVOTAL - ATLANTIC DESTINY (ROYAL ACADEMY) 51,5 MICKAEL FOREST M. KOUTSOMYTIS/A. DI G. ALIMPINISIS 13,75 %5(8) 6 79
15 NICE TO SEE YOU (16) TTTongue-Tie  8y b h SIYOUNI - AROUND ME (JOHANNESBURG) 51 THOMAS TRULLIER JOSEPH HAYOZ ROB. COLLET 57,05 %1(17) 2 78
16 SHUT DOWN (17) CPSheepskin  4y b g SIYOUNI - DRIFTING (SADLER'S WELLS) 51 ANTHONY CRASTUS ECKHARD SAUREN MAR. HOFER 30,80 %2(15) 10 76
17 SKY POWER (1) TTTongue-Tie  4y gr g STORMY RIVER - FELTZER (INDIAN ROCKET) 61 OLIVIER PESLIER ROY RACING LTD G. BARBEDETTE 6,65 %7(6) 16 100
 
Pick(5) :11.60 t, Quinella(3/5) :67.40 t, Exacta(5/3) :169.00 t, Place(3) :1.70 t, Place(5) :2.05 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :7.90 t, Place Quinella(3/6) :17.20 t, Place Quinella(5/6) :8.50 t, Quintet(5/3/6/13/10) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 688.79 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(5/3/6/13) :1,592.20 t, Superfecta(5/3/6/13) :Bilen çıkmamıştır., 5th double(9/5) :207.30 t

7. Race:18:50

Group , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 2400 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
40,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 NORTHERN RULER (GER) (2) 3y ch c RULER OF THE WORLD - NORTH SUN (MONSUN) 58 MAXIME GUYON GESTUT SCHLENDERHAN A. WOHLER 13,95 %4(6) 5 0
2 BUBBLE GIFT (8) TTTongue-Tie  3y ch c NATHANIEL - BUBBLE BACK (GRAND LODGE) 58 CRISTIAN DEMURO ZAK BLOODSTOCK M. DELZANGLES 1,75 %53(1) 6 106
3 GABELLO (1) 3y b c GALIWAY - KENBELLA (KENDARGENT) 58 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON G PARIENTE/A JATHIER P. BARY 6,50 %7(4) 3 99
4 TIDES OF WAR (IRE) (5) 3y ch c GALILEO - WALKLIKEANEGYPTIAN (DANEHILL) 58 ALEXIS POUCHIN FITRIANI HAY A. FABRE 10,00 %4(5) 8 95
5 DIAMANTIS (GER) (7) 3y b c GOLDEN HORN - DIAMANTGOTTIN (FANTASTIC LIGHT) 58 ANTHONY CRASTUS STALL RITTERBUSCH A. SUBORICS 6,90 %8(3) 1 97
6 CENTRICAL (IRE) (3) 3y b g GALILEO - CLADOCERA (OASIS DREAM) 58 MICKAEL BARZALONA GODOLPHIN/HARAS DE L A. FABRE 2,75 %21(2) 7 0
7 COSMAS (6) TTTongue-Tie  3y b c SOLDIER HOLLOW - COSMA (GALILEO) 58 AURELIEN LEMAITRE ERICH SCHWAIGER M. MUNCH 27,25 %2(7) 2 88
FENELON (4) (Withdrawn)  3y b c FASTNET ROCK - AIGUE MARINE (GALILEO) 58 STEPHANE PASQUIER FAMILLE MOUSSAC N. CLEMENT Withdrawn %0(8) 4 104
 
Pick(2) :13.95 t, Seven Place(3,7/3,9/1,4/6,13/9,10/3,5/2,4,8) :3,756.45 t, Pick six(9/4/6/9/5/2) :39,627.17 t, Pick five(4/6/9/5/2) :13,861.29 t, Pick four(6/9/5/2) :3,570.35 t, 2nd Pick Three(9/5/2) :375.85 t, Quinella(2/8) :10.10 t, Exacta(2/8) :44.05 t, Trifecta(2/8/1) :38.26 t, Place(2) :1.05 t, Place(8) :1.05 t, 6th double(5/2) :314.45 t Pick 6 Favorite:8
Net Pool
Seven Place : 11.269 t,
Pick six : 118.882 t,
Pick five : 69.307 t,
Pick four : 28.563 t,
1st Pick Three : 4.445 t,
2nd Pick Three : 9.772 t,