PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:14:35

Condition , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1900 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
12,000
2.)
4,800
3.)
3,600
4.)
2,400

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 JOYCE GALESTE (13) 2y b f WHITECLIFFSOFDOVER - PIQUETERA (ORATORIO) 54,5 THEO BACHELOT HEDI GHABRI H. GHABRI 7,25 - 10 75
2 TARASHA (6) 2y b f DABIRSIM - TELL IT AS IT IS (CHESTER HOUSE) 56 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON ECURIE 4L/A.M.RUBBIA A&G. BOTTI 3,90 - 1 0
3 JAIDEN CAUVELLIERE (14) TTTongue-Tie  2y b f KINGFISHER - AIDEEN QUEEN (HIGH CHAPARRAL) 52 ENZO CRUBLET LEGEND RACING CLUB V. SARTORI 26,65 - 7 70
4 JOLYMPA (7) 2y b f OLYMPIC GLORY - VERNISSAGE (LANDO) 56 MAXIME GUYON EQUOTAIR F. BELMONT 17,90 - 2 68
5 BEL OUEST (4) TTTongue-Tie  2y gr g RELIABLE MAN - FAIR WEST (GONE WEST) 56 CORALIE PACAUT ALVARO URBANO-ROLDAN RC. MONTENEGRO 5,60 - 11 70
6 FABADA (GB) (11) 2y b f SCISSOR KICK - FORTITUDE (OASIS DREAM) 54,5 ANTHONY CRASTUS BERNARD BIMOZ M. PIMBONNET 5,45 - 3 0
7 FILLE DE LA LUNE (GB) (3) 2y b f SEA THE MOON - TICKLE ME (HALLING) 55 JACKY NICOLEAU ECURIE EQUUS RACING FR. MONFORT 9,20 - 4 0
8 SPANISH CARA (15) 2y b f CARAVAGGIO - SPHERE OF GRACE (HIGH CHAPARRAL) 52 CORENTIN BERGE JAVIER MALDONADO TRI M. DELCHER SANCHEZ 16,10 - 16 64
9 PETIT AMOUR (9) TTTongue-Tie  2y b g ECTOT - NICE CHIEF (SKI CHIEF) 54,5 LEA BAILS M.BEDEL/D.BURELLER M. DESVAUX 20,90 - 15 59
10 USER KINDLY (GB) (2) 2y b c GOLDEN HORN - ROUND MIDNIGHT (PACO BOY) 57,5 GREGORY BENOIST ECURIE DE L'EMPEREUR N. CAULLERY 16,75 - 8 0
11 FORBIDDEN DREAM (5) CPSheepskin  2y b f WHITECLIFFSOFDOVER - MARY MONTAGU (DANEHILL DANCER) 56 MARC NOBILI ROD. COLLET ROD. COLLET 46,85 - 14 0
12 NORQUI DES ROSES (8) 2y b g VERY NICE NAME - LEMON RIVER (MISTER SACHA) 53,5 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM QUIRINUS LAUMANS N. LEENDERS 27,00 - 5 0
13 SAMAYA (16) 2y b f GOKEN - FRISSONANTE (SRI PEKAN) 53 LAURA GROSSO GUY PARIENTE P. DECOUZ 21,10 - 13 62
14 LA LOUVE (10) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  2y b f WHITECLIFFSOFDOVER - PARTICULIERE (SPECTRUM) 54,5 ROSARIO MANGIONE A. GRIEZMANN/JM.VARC P. DECOUZ 20,20 - 9 64
15 PRETTY LINK (12) TTTongue-Tie  2y b f RAIL LINK - PRETTY SOON (ZAFONIC) 54,5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL ECURIE INDIGO/INTERA P. ADDA 43,05 - 12 0
16 ALIBICHOP (1) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  2y b g VALE OF YORK - ALLIE CHOPE (SOAVE) 54 ANNAELLE DIDON-YAHLALI A.CHOPARD/C.BOUTIN C. BOUTIN 32,75 - 6 66
 
Pick(13) :7.25 t, Quinella(6/13) :17.25 t, Exacta(13/6) :39.65 t, Place(13) :6.45 t, Place(6) :4.55 t, Place Quinella(13/14) :41.90 t, Place Quinella(6/13) :17.10 t, Place Quinella(6/14) :20.30 t, Quintet(13/6/14/7/4) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,448.85 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(13/6/14/7) :540.78 t, Quartet(13/6/14/7) :15.80 t

2. Race:15:05

Condition , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1300 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
17,000 $
2.)
6,460 $
3.)
4,760 $
4.)
2,720 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 COPIE (GB) (3) 2y b f IFFRAAJ - SOSIA (SHAMARDAL) 57,5 MAXIME GUYON WERTHEIMER & FRERE C. FERLAND 3,60 %18(2) 5 91
2 LE CADEAU (GB) (1) 2y b c DABIRSIM - LADY FRANCES (EXCEED AND EXCEL) 59 MICKAEL BARZALONA JACQUES CYGLER HA. PANTALL 1,65 %57(1) 6 91
3 SUPER KHALI (4) CPSheepskin  2y b c SHALAA - ALDAYHA (ACCLAMATION) 57 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON K. M. AL ATTIYAH/A & A&G. BOTTI 5,80 %13(3) 3 87
4 YE GUD THING (IRE) (2) BBlinkers  2y gr f MEHMAS - STONE ROSES (ZEBEDEE) 57,5 JACKY NICOLEAU HORTENSE MONFORT FR. MONFORT 18,60 %3(5) 4 0
5 ISCA (IRE) (7) 2y b f MEHMAS - PRETTY PRICELESS (PEARL OF LOVE) 54,5 STEPHANE PASQUIER DETROIT THOROUGHBRED N. CLEMENT 17,00 %2(6) 2 0
6 DREAM QUEEN (IRE) (6) 2y b f COTAI GLORY - SHEPPARD'S WATCH (NIGHT SHIFT) 55,5 THEO BACHELOT THERESA MARNANE F. GUYADER 10,55 %5(4) 1 86
7 SOPHARRI (8) 2y b f SHALAA - ELLA DIVA (HELIOSTATIC) 54 GREGORY BENOIST DEREK RONALD LODGE N. CAULLERY 67,65 %0(8) 7 0
8 UNCLE BO (5) 2y b c ACLAIM - MY INSPIRATION (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) 55,5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL LE HARAS DE LA GOUSS R. CHOTARD 14,95 %2(7) 8 0
 
Pick(3) :3.60 t, Quinella(1/3) :2.70 t, Exacta(3/1) :8.25 t, 1st Double(13/3) :38.90 t

3. Race:15:40

Handicap , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1900 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
9,500
2.)
3,800
3.)
2,850
4.)
1,900

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ILLUSTRE BERE (1) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  3y b g STYLE VENDOME - NISKA (SMART STRIKE) 60 MAXIME GUYON ECURIE JAB E&G. LEENDERS 5,50 %13(2) 2 64
2 SIMARUBA (14) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  3y b f DABIRSIM - AT ONCE (KENDOR) 57 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU M.L. BLOODSTOCK LTD Y. VOLLMER 7,90 %10(4) 4 57
3 PRINCE CHARMING (3) TTTongue-Tie  3y b g CHARMING THOUGHT - LIGHT SHINE (DANSILI) 60 FRANCK BLONDEL LUGDUNUM RACING 3 M. CESANDRI 8,30 %12(3) 5 64
4 STORMY NIGHT (2) 3y b f STORMY RIVER - SHOESMANIA (DIAMOND GREEN) 60 MICKAEL BARZALONA FRANCIS ALLONCLE F. ALLONCLE 2,90 %34(1) 8 64
4 PENNY DE CERISY (13) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  3y b f PENNY'S PICNIC - GOSPEL MIND (NAYEF) 57 FABIEN LEFEBVRE NELVA DE ALMEIDA C. O'HALLORAN 31,85 %2(11) 9 57
6 ESTACITY (5) 3y gr g ELUSIVE CITY - ESTAFINA (VERGLAS) 58,5 JACKY NICOLEAU JEAN-PAUL BOIN FR. MONFORT 38,35 %1(16) 1 62
7 RUBIS GOLD (7) CPSheepskin  3y b c SUPPLICANT - GOLBAHAR (HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR) 58,5 TRISTAN BARON DANIEL DUMOULIN R. LE GAL 12,00 %7(5) 14 60
8 MAGIC EDOUARD (4) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  3y b c DABIRSIM - DALAWALA (HAWK WING) 59,5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL HAIM HAYOUN P. ADDA 28,50 %2(10) 11 62
9 CALAS QUEEN (6) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  3y b f ELUSIVE CITY - SHE CANNES (RAJSAMAN) 59 TONY PICCONE JP.CHUZEVILLE/B.GIRA M. PIMBONNET 20,40 %4(7) 13 62
10 SHIRAZ (17) TTTongue-Tie  3y bl f VADAMOS - ALIA ISLAND (KITTEN'S JOY) 56 ANTHONY CRASTUS GERALDE GERBELLA P. ADDA 16,75 %3(9) 15 55
11 AL CAPDAMUNT (10) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  3y b g SHALAA - LA PEDRERA (DANEHILL DANCER) 58 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON JACQUES-ANTOINE DAVI C. LECRIVAIN 13,40 %4(8) 3 59
12 AIMEF (GB) (15) 3y b f HEERAAT - AQUASULIS (TITUS LIVIUS) 55 MICKAELLE MICHEL L.FARGES N. CAULLERY 46,40 %1(14) 12 55
13 BROOKLYN AFFAIRS (16) BBlinkers  3y ch f RULER OF THE WORLD - AL DWEHA (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) 56,5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS SYLVAIN BLIARD R. MARCEL 32,20 %1(13) 6 55
14 SAGE DREAM (IRE) (9) 3y gr c OASIS DREAM - SAYFOONISA (AZAMOUR) 58 GREGORY BENOIST STEPHANE DUMONT N. CAULLERY 19,50 %1(12) 10 59
15 SWEET MALPIC (8) 3y ch f STORMY RIVER - NESSA (MARCHAND DE SABLE) 58 EDDY HARDOUIN PIERRE PASQUET M. BRASME 19,40 %5(6) 16 59
16 CAMPARILLA (12) 3y b f AMARILLO - CONTI DI LUNA (ANABAA BLUE) 56,5 MARIE VELON ECURIE RENK JP. CARVALHO 37,60 %1(15) 7 59
17 ATROMOS (11) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  3y ch g MILANAIS - ALLIGORIA (GOLD AWAY) 54,5 ANNAELLE DIDON-YAHLALI HENRY BOUTIN C. BOUTIN 38,90 %0(17) 17 59
 
Pick(1) :5.50 t, 1st Pick Three(13/3/1) :40.65 t, Quinella(1/14) :31.30 t, Exacta(1/14) :76.00 t, Place(1) :1.55 t, Place(14) :2.00 t, Place Quinella(1/14) :16.50 t, Place Quinella(1/3) :14.10 t, Place Quinella(3/14) :9.00 t, Quintet(1/14/3/13/2) :Bilen çıkmamıştır devretmiştir., Quintet(1/14/3/2/13) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 2,690.71 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(1/14/3/13) :429.31 t, Superfecta(1/14/3/2) :77.22 t, Quartet(1/14/3/13) :9.85 t, Quartet(1/14/3/2) :0.47 t, 2nd double(3/1) :28.00 t

4. Race:16:15

Maiden , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
13,500
2.)
5,400
3.)
4,050
4.)
2,700

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 JOUZA (IRE) (1) 2y ch f TORONADO - RASMIYA (GALILEO) 58 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE AL SHAQAB RACING HF. DEVIN 5,40 %22(2) 5 0
2 SWEETHEART (6) 2y bl f AL WUKAIR - SANTA CHRISTIANA (DANEHILL DANCER) 58 IORITZ MENDIZABAL PG RACING CLUB F. CHAPPET 20,60 %4(8) 2 0
3 LONG RIDGE ROAD (IRE) (9) 2y b f RIBCHESTER - SURREY STORM (MONTJEU) 56,5 CORALIE PACAUT WHITE BIRCH FARM JC. ROUGET 4,30 %18(3) 3 0
4 STORMANIA (5) TTTongue-Tie  2y gr f GOKEN - STORMYRA (STORMY RIVER) 58 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON GUY PARIENTE P. BARY 2,60 %22(1) 6 84
5 THESSALIA (GB) (11) 2y ch f LE HAVRE - ROCK MY SOUL (CLODOVIL) 56 ALEXIS POUCHIN ANDRE FABRE A. FABRE 15,30 %8(4) 12 0
6 ANODIKOVA (3) 2y ch f ANODIN - SILVER FAME (QUEST FOR FAME) 58 GREGORY BENOIST DAVID DAHAN E. MIKHALIDES 38,90 %1(11) 1 0
7 CHAUSSONS ROSES (IRE) (4) 2y ch f NEW APPROACH - GO LOVELY ROSE (PIVOTAL) 58 STEPHANE PASQUIER ANNE-MARIE HAYES F. CHAPPET 18,55 %2(10) 4 0
8 FLAMINGO HEAT (GER) (10) 2y b f SOLDIER HOLLOW - FLAMINGO SKY (SILVER HAWK) 52,5 FRANCESCO SATALIA LAURENT BENOIT A. FABRE 17,65 %5(7) 10 0
9 RED JOAN (GB) (8) 2y ch f SHOWCASING - RED INTRIGUE (SELKIRK) 55,5 JACKY NICOLEAU SARL JEDBURGH STUD FR. MONFORT 18,80 %6(6) 9 0
10 MEDIA NOX (12) 2y gr f STORMY RIVER - CALLE A VENISE (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) 56 MAXIME GUYON LE HARAS DE LA GOUSS R. CHOTARD 26,75 %3(9) 11 0
11 MISS SHAM (13) 2y gr f SHAMALGAN - MISSYMARIA (KENDOR) 54,5 MICKAELLE MICHEL MARC PIOCHAUD A. SPANU 37,70 %1(12) 13 0
12 LA MONTESPAN (GB) (7) 2y b f CAMELOT - TERRIENNE (HENNY HUGHES) 58 MICKAEL BARZALONA BARON EDOUARD DE ROT A. FABRE 6,70 %7(5) 7 0
13 LADY SVINOYA (2) 2y ch f BIRCHWOOD - SVINOYA (BERING) 58 STEPHANE LAURENT CHRISTOPHE BLIN C. BLIN 48,10 %1(13) 8 0
 
Pick(1) :5.40 t, Quinella(1/6) :56.00 t, Exacta(1/6) :80.00 t, Trifecta(1/6/9) :125.38 t, Place(1) :1.10 t, Place(6) :2.80 t, Place Quinella(1/6) :47.40 t, Place Quinella(1/9) :6.60 t, Place Quinella(6/9) :24.70 t, Quintet(1/6/9/5/11) :1,779.67 t, 3rd double(1/1) :31.10 t

5. Race:16:50

Handicap , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1900 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
11,500
2.)
4,600
3.)
3,450
4.)
2,300

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 AIR BEAUTY (4) TTTongue-Tie  3y ch f AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - INNER BEAUTY (PIVOTAL) 58,5 JACKY NICOLEAU JOUBRANE OUECHEC FR. MONFORT 17,20 %4(9) 5 68
2 SMOKING BIANCO (3) TTTongue-Tie  3y b c EXOSPHERE - DAWN CAT (TALE OF THE CAT) 60 IORITZ MENDIZABAL C.MARZOCCO/C.PELLEGA A&G. BOTTI 27,00 %2(13) 13 70
3 PLANETARIUM (7) TTTongue-Tie  3y b g EXOSPHERE - PEACE MINE (MINESHAFT) 59,5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON ECURIE NINA POUSSIER J. DELAUNAY 7,90 %15(2) 2 68
4 TOP GLORY (14) TTTongue-Tie  3y b g OLYMPIC GLORY - MISS DENMARK (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) 57,5 HUGO BESNIER DOMINIQUE BURELLER G. TAUPIN 19,15 %7(7) 12 64
5 ZYGFRYD (16) HHood' style  3y ch g LITERATO - ZYTHON (KABOOL) 55,5 LEA BAILS ZYGFRYD PARTNERSHIP M. BOLLACK-BADEL 8,95 %9(6) 7 64
6 NIPPER (10) 3y b g WHIPPER - GORKI (RAISE A GRAND) 58,5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD BRUNO FRAIZE ROB. COLLET 7,00 %11(4) 11 66
7 ZILLIPOM (12) TTTongue-Tie  3y b f POMELLATO - ZILLIONE BEAUTY (OCEAN OF WISDOM) 58 GREGORY BENOIST ELMINA BUTEL & BEAUNEZ 14,30 %9(5) 16 66
8 SWEET BETSY (6) CPSheepskin  3y b f LAWMAN - MY WISH (GALILEO) 59,5 THEO BACHELOT D. THORPE/A. PRATT/L S. WATTEL 18,40 %2(14) 9 68
9 LE GARDOLOT (17) TTTongue-Tie  3y b g ANODIN - ROSE THE ONE (MESHAHEER) 57 ROSARIO MANGIONE ALAIN RENAULT A. RENAULT 26,00 %3(11) 6 64
10 HEY MAN (1) TTTongue-Tie  3y ch c HUNTER'S LIGHT - LASDRAMAD (MOUNT NELSON) 60 MICKAEL BARZALONA EC.LAURENT QUEROU/A. F. MONNIER 4,65 %13(3) 3 70
11 TORTOLA (2) TTTongue-Tie  3y b f GOKEN - CHEAM KSAH (HURRICANE RUN) 60 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS THIERRY POCHE T. POCHE 16,60 %3(10) 15 70
12 SCILIAR (IRE) (11) 3y ch g RAVEN'S PASS - SNAKE DANCER (GOLDEN SNAKE) 58 STEPHANE PASQUIER CATHERINE WILLS N. CLEMENT 19,80 %4(8) 14 66
13 ILLOIS (IRE) (15) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  3y b c LE HAVRE - ILIOUSHKA (IFFRAAJ) 57,5 MAXIME GUYON GERARD AUGUSTIN-NORM C. FERLAND 4,85 %15(1) 1 64
14 INTEGRALE (9) TTTongue-Tie  3y b f DREAM AHEAD - DE HAUTE LUTTE (ALLEGED) 57,5 MARIE VELON NAJI PHARAON JM. BEGUIGNE 35,45 %1(15) 10 68
15 WONDER HOPE (13) TTTongue-Tie  3y b f AIR CHIEF MARSHAL - WINNING TICKET (EVASIVE) 58 AURELIEN LEMAITRE LUCIEN MATZINGER Y. VOLLMER 44,05 %1(16) 4 66
16 JENEREGRETTERIEN (8) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  3y b f AMERICAN DEVIL - ROSE BEWITCHED (MY RISK) 59 TONY PICCONE ROLAND MONNIER R. LE DREN DOLEUZE 16,30 %2(12) 8 68
DEEP SEA (5) HHood' style (Withdrawn)  3y b f ANODIN - ZILLY FISH (GENEROUS) 59,5 MICKAEL BERTO ANGELA KURTH E. LIBAUD Withdrawn %1(17) 17 68
 
Pick(4) :17.20 t, Quinella(3/4) :304.25 t, Exacta(4/3) :513.20 t, Place(3) :6.75 t, Place(4) :8.55 t, Place Quinella(3/4) :78.60 t, Place Quinella(3/7) :49.90 t, Place Quinella(4/7) :25.90 t, Quintet(4/3/7/14/16) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 855.90 TL devretmiştir., Quartet(4/3/7/14) :1,948.00 t, Superfecta(4/3/7/14) :Sıralı bilen çıkmamıştır., 4th double(1/4) :144.00 t Pick 6 Favorite:15

6. Race:17:32

Maiden , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
13,500
2.)
5,400
3.)
4,050
4.)
2,700

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 AL HAKEEM (GB) (1) 2y b c SIYOUNI - JADHABA (GALILEO) 56,5 CORALIE PACAUT AL SHAQAB RACING JC. ROUGET 2,85 %20(2) 1 0
2 SIMCA MILLE (IRE) (12) 2y ch c TAMAYUZ - SWERTIA (PIVOTAL) 58 THEO BACHELOT S. WATTEL S. WATTEL 23,70 %1(8) 2 0
3 LEV (GB) (4) 2y ch c LOPE DE VEGA - SOTKA (DUTCH ART) 58 MAXIME GUYON ZALIM BIFOV P&J. BRANDT 2,70 %49(1) 14 0
4 KENGERO (5) 2y b c KENDARGENT - ANCOA (ELUSIVE CITY) 58 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON C.MARZOCCO/G.PARIENT ED. MONFORT 14,85 %4(5) 3 0
5 WAKABURN (7) TTTongue-Tie  2y b c WOOTTON BASSETT - AKASTI (HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR) 55,5 JULES MOBIAN ECURIE GRIEZMANN P. DECOUZ 31,65 %1(9) 5 0
6 PIETER DE HOOCH (11) 2y ch c ECTOT - URYALE (KENDOR) 58 MICKAEL BARZALONA BARON EDOUARD DE ROT A. FABRE 9,70 %9(3) 8 0
7 CENTENARIO (3) 2y b c DREAM AHEAD - RIEN QUE POUR TOI (ORPEN) 56,5 ALISON MASSIN B.HOUTA/S.CASTANHEIR S. WATTEL 34,30 %1(11) 12 0
8 AMIR SHALGHODA (8) 2y b c DREAM AHEAD - SUGAR BABY LOVE (SECOND EMPIRE) 54,5 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN ELBASHIR SALEM AB EL F. CHAPPET 48,20 %0(14) 10 0
9 IMPERIOUS MAN (GB) (13) 2y b c INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - VICUGNA (PIVOTAL) 56 HUGO BESNIER HARAS VOLTAIRE A. FABRE 13,85 %3(7) 9 0
10 MOMENTO GIUSTO (GB) (2) 2y b c MUHAARAR - MUJADIL LACHY (KYLLACHY) 58 GREGORY BENOIST AT RACING SRL Y. BARBEROT 25,55 %1(10) 13 0
11 COLONEL LUDLOW (IRE) (10) HHood' style  2y b g TERRITORIES - BANBA ROCK (FASTNET ROCK) 58 AURELIEN LEMAITRE M.O'NEILL/H.CUSHING/ E. O'NEILL 11,20 %4(6) 7 0
12 SOLTAN WAY (14) 2y b c GALIWAY - CARNEGIE DU VAL (DR FONG) 56 GERALD MOSSE DANIELE ZARROLI D. ZARROLI 58,30 %1(12) 6 0
13 KINGDOM (9) 2y gr c THE GREY GATSBY - KAMELLATA (POMELLATO) 58 STEPHANE PASQUIER SANDRO V. GIANELLA HA. PANTALL 11,75 %5(4) 11 0
14 BRAMANTE (6) 2y b c DANON BALLADE - LADY SYLVESTER (ELUSIVE QUALITY) 58 YOHANN BOURGOIS FABIO CARNEVALI F. CARNEVALI 37,65 %1(13) 4 0
 
Pick(1) :2.85 t, Quinella(1/12) :57.50 t, Exacta(1/12) :112.85 t, Place(1) :4.30 t, Place(12) :15.75 t, Place Quinella(1/12) :17.20 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :3.50 t, Place Quinella(4/12) :21.80 t, Quintet(1/12/4/5/7) :887.37 t, Superfecta(1/12/4/5) :235.19 t, Quartet(1/12/4/5) :3.82 t, 5th double(4/1) :88.00 t

7. Race:18:07

Handicap , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1900 Dirt (Polytrack)

 

Prize:

1.)
15,000
2.)
6,000
3.)
4,500
4.)
3,000

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ZELENIYA (7) CPSheepskin  3y b f SIYOUNI - ZERKERIYA (SOVIET STAR) 57 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON S.A. AGA KHAN FH. GRAFFARD 5,15 %20(1) 4 78
2 REVOLTEE (6) HHood' style  3y b f LITERATO - ASSIDUE (ORATORIO) 57,5 MARIE VELON F.BEGUIGNE/G.GOLDFAR JM. BEGUIGNE 28,45 %3(9) 2 79
3 DENIA (IRE) (8) 3y b f CAMELOT - DENGA (INVINCIBLE SPIRIT) 56,5 THEO BACHELOT HARAS DE LA PERELLE S. WATTEL 10,60 %13(3) 3 77
4 FAYONA (1) 3y b f POWER - SIERRA SLEW (FANTASTIC LIGHT) 60 ROSARIO MANGIONE MICHEL TANGUY S. GOUYETTE 19,40 %6(6) 1 85
5 DICTION (9) BBlinkers  3y b f LAWMAN - SAYING (GIANT'S CAUSEWAY) 56,5 MAXIME GUYON WERTHEIMER & FRERE FRE. HEAD 9,10 %11(4) 10 77
6 KER WELEN (13) TTTongue-Tie  3y b g DARIYAN - PEARLY EMPRESS (HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR) 55 AURELIEN LEMAITRE SYLVIE COLLIN N. LEENDERS 35,40 %1(15) 14 74
7 BUSINESS PLAN (17) 3y b f PENNY'S PICNIC - BELL SU RIVER (GALILEO) 54 EDDY HARDOUIN P.FAUCAMPRE/O.BROCHA S. LABATE 21,15 %2(13) 5 72
8 NATIONAL FLOWER (USA) (4) CPSheepskin  3y b f MORE THAN READY - SPECKLED (STREET CRY) 58 MICKAEL BARZALONA GODOLPHIN SNC HA. PANTALL 2,35 %16(2) 6 80
9 EXCITING (3) 3y b c EXOSPHERE - PIETRA SANTA (ACCLAMATION) 58 STEPHANE PASQUIER WOODPARK BLOODSTOCK D. SMAGA 15,25 %2(11) 12 80
10 CAPTAIN DE CERISY (10) TTTongue-Tie  3y b g CAPTAIN MARVELOUS - BEAUCHAMP AMBER (COMPTON ADMIRAL) 56,5 FRANCK BLONDEL E. RUIZ COLECHAR-HAR M. CESANDRI 11,85 %10(5) 17 77
11 EN OR (14) 3y b c DARIYAN - DECIZE (KENTUCKY DYNAMITE) 54,5 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU FREDERIC HEAD FRE. HEAD 36,50 %3(8) 7 73
12 JET ITO (5) 3y gr f ITO - MOST WELCOME (LOPE DE VEGA) 57,5 HUGO JOURNIAC F.FAURIE/D.USON OLAS RC. MONTENEGRO 36,25 %3(10) 15 79
13 STEPASIDE BELL (11) TTTongue-Tie  3y b c SIDESTEP - BELLA VENTO (SHIROCCO) 56 IORITZ MENDIZABAL NEXT GEN RACING J. SOUDAN 27,40 %5(7) 13 76
14 LIGHTNING WAR (15) 3y gr g LAWMAN - CHERIFA (RIP VAN WINKLE) 54,5 JULES MOBIAN K.F.MINTON/S.CAMM G. RARICK 65,85 %1(16) 8 73
15 MOTLAEN (2) TTTongue-Tie  3y b c MOTIVATOR - YMLAEN (DESERT PRINCE) 59 CORALIE PACAUT ECURIES DE LA ROUSSI H. FORTINEAU 19,50 %2(12) 11 83
16 COGOLIN (12) 3y ch g GOKEN - ALBICOCCA (NAAQOOS) 56 ANTHONY CRASTUS PATRICK FELLOUS M. BOLLACK-BADEL 40,40 %1(14) 9 76
17 DELICE (16) 3y b g RAVEN'S PASS - DEGLET NOOR (NEW APPROACH) 54,5 HUGO BESNIER GERMAN RACING CLUB JP. CARVALHO 49,30 %1(17) 16 73
 
Pick(7) :5.15 t, Seven Place(6,13/1,3/1,14/1,6/3,4/1,12/6,7) :4,788.63 t, Pick six(3/1/1/4/1/7) :6,121.75 t, Pick five(1/1/4/1/7) :1,279.56 t, Pick four(1/4/1/7) :430.76 t, 2nd Pick Three(4/1/7) :173.91 t, Quinella(6/7) :61.95 t, Exacta(7/6) :127.05 t, Place(6) :4.65 t, Place(7) :1.20 t, Place Quinella(6/7) :45.10 t, Place Quinella(6/8) :77.50 t, Place Quinella(7/8) :20.80 t, Quintet(7/6/8/1/9) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 841.41 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(7/6/8/1) :1,343.82 t, Quartet(7/6/8/1) :28.09 t, 6th double(1/7) :27.90 t
Net Pool
Seven Place : 157.229 t,
Pick six : 122.435 t,
Pick five : 81.893 t,
Pick four : 29.723 t,
2nd Pick Three : 14.261 t,
1st Pick Three : 53.251 t,