Turf: Soft PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:15:45

Handicap , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
3,240 £
2.)
1,521 £
3.)
761 £
4.)
380 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 REELEMIN(8) 2y ch c HIGHLAND REEL (IRE) - RAINBOW'S ARCH (IRE)(DUBAWI (IRE)) 58,5 J HART MR AND MRS M T BEVAN H MORRİSON 6,90 - 6 71
2 GREATNESS AWAITS (IRE)(11) CPSheepskin  2y b c CLODOVIL (IRE) - TOP ACT (FR)(FANTASTIC LIGHT (GER)) 57 S DE SOUSA MR M CHANNON M CHANNON 12,00 - 1 67
3 ZIMMERMAN(12) 2y ch c POET'S VOICE - CRESTA GOLD(HALLING (USA)) 57 D FENTİMAN LİNKENHOLT RACİNG & T EASTERBY 43,90 - 13 67
4 SHABANO (GER)(5) 2y ch c AMARON - SUMMERTIME (GER)(SHOLOKHOV (IRE)) 59 R L MOORE MRS RALPH BECKETT R BECKETT 4,10 - 7 72
5 BATTYEFORD BOY (IRE)(13) BBlinkers  2y ch g GALILEO GOLD - BIG VIOLETT (IRE)(HAATEF (USA)) 56,5 S GRAY MR ROGER PEEL K RYAN 39,45 - 8 66
6 YOUNG WINSTON(6) HHood' style  2y b g CHURCHILL (IRE) - COME WITH ME(DANSILI) 59 JOANNA MASON GEOFFREY VAN CUTSEM E BETHELL 9,00 - 17 72
7 MISS WOMBLETON (IRE)(17) 2y ch f GALILEO GOLD - EPONASTONE (IRE)(FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND) 51 K SCHOFİELD MR R G FELL R FELL 39,85 - 4 49
8 EVERYDAY(2) 2y b c CABLE BAY (IRE) - HUMDRUM(DR FONG (USA)) 60 ROSSA RYAN THE QUEEN R HANNON 14,55 - 9 74
9 GRIFTER(1) 2y b g DANDY MAN (IRE) - FLEABISCUIT (IRE)(HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE)) 60,5 B GARRITTY PETER TIMMINS & JOHN R FAHEY 3,75 - 2 75
10 FIFTYSHADESARESDEV (FR)(7) 2y gr g JOHNNY BARNES (IRE) - TINA NOVA (FR)(TIN HORSE (IRE)) 58,5 P J MCDONALD RESDEV M HAMMOND 8,50 - 11 71
11 CHELSEA ANNIE (IRE)(9) 2y b f MEHMAS (IRE) - MISS SALLY (IRE)(DANETIME (IRE)) 58,5 S JAMES ONTOAWİNNER AND B KE A KEATLEY 23,00 - 10 71
12 SPARKA (IRE)(16) 2y b f THE GURKHA (IRE) - SPANISH DOLL(DUBAWI (IRE)) 53,5 P HANAGAN LADY MİMİ MANTON R FAHEY 33,85 - 3 60
13 SANDY PARADISE (IRE)(10) 2y ch c FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - DULJANAH (IRE)(DREAM AHEAD (USA)) 58 T MARQUAND MR D A THORPE R HANNON 14,15 - 5 70
14 YEEEAAH (IRE)(14) 2y gr g EL KABEIR (USA) - RED SAVINA(EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) 55,5 C BEASLEY MR J BLACKBURN & PAR M DODS 29,85 - 14 64
15 BELLSHILL BEAUTY (IRE)(15) 2y ch f DECORATED KNIGHT - ELLBEEDEE (IRE)(DALAKHANI (IRE)) 54,5 H DOYLE NİCK BRADLEY RACİNG R FELL 14,65 - 12 62
16 COWBOY (IRE)(3) 2y gr c DARK ANGEL (IRE) - SEA OF GRACE (IRE)(BORN TO SEA (IRE)) 59,5 J FANNİNG QATAR RACİNG LİMİTED M JOHNSTON 12,65 - 15 73
ADJUDICATOR (IRE)(4) (Withdrawn)  2y gr g DARK ANGEL (IRE) - AFRICAN MOONLIGHT (UAE)(HALLING (USA)) 59,5 P MULRENNAN THE ADJUDICATORS J TUITE Withdrawn - 16 73
 
Quinella(8/11) :24.25 t, Exacta(8/11) :40.95 t, Place(11) :2.95 t, Place(8) :1.45 t, Place Quinella(11/12) :354.60 t, Place Quinella(8/11) :37.20 t, Place Quinella(8/12) :60.70 t, Superfecta(8/11/12/5) :1,465.14 t, Quartet(8/11/12/5) :104.65 t WF:1

2. Race:16:20

Listed , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
28,355 £
2.)
10,750 £
3.)
5,380 £
4.)
2,680 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 MR PROFESSOR (IRE)(5)   2y b g PROFITABLE (IRE) - LAW OF THE RANGE(ALHAARTH (IRE)) 58,5 S DE SOUSA AMO RACING LIMITED ALICE HAYNES 4,55 %3(3) 2 82
2 WESTOVER(10) 2y b c FRANKEL - MIRABILIS (USA)(LEAR FAN (USA)) 58,5 R L MOORE JUDDMONTE R BECKETT 1,70 %57(1) 3 97
3 APPROACHABILITY(1) 2y ch c NEW APPROACH (IRE) - POSTERITY (IRE)(INDIAN RIDGE (IRE)) 58,5 J FANNİNG BRİAN YEARDLEY & PAR M JOHNSTON 6,65 %8(4) 4 88
4 MAHAGONI(4) 2y b g MUHAARAR - FESTOSO (IRE)(DIESIS) 58,5 R TATE HEATH HOUSE OPTIMIST SIR M PRESCOTT 20,90 %3(6) 1 83
5 THUNDER MAX(8)   2y ch c NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) - TUOLUMNE MEADOWS(HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE)) 58,5 ROSSA RYAN AMO RACING LIMITED R HANNON 4,55 %8(3) 6 0
6 TUSCAN (IRE)(9) 2y b c CHURCHILL (IRE) - ORCIA (IRE)(SHAMARDAL (USA)) 58,5 P J MCDONALD JOHN AND JESS DANCE C HİLLS 15,15 %3(5) 11 88
7 NURSECLAIRE (FR)(11) HHood' style  2y b f RIBCHESTER (IRE) - NYMERIA (GER)(SOLDIER HOLLOW) 56,5 B GARRİTTY NİCK BRADLEY RACİNG R FAHEY 16,70 %1(9) 12 83
8 WHEAL KITTY(12) 2y b f CHARMING THOUGHT - KATABATIK KATIE(SIR PERCY) 56,5 G LEE MRS P A CLARK B SMART 33,85 %1(10) 7 0
9 NASIM(6) 2y ch c GALILEO GOLD - ASHWAQ(SEPOY (AUS)) 58,5 J WATSON AL RABBAN RACİNG A BALDİNG 17,90 %1(8) 8 78
10 SWEEPING(7) 2y b g SIYOUNI (FR) - SWEEPING UP(SEA THE STARS (IRE)) 58,5 H DOYLE BEN & SIR MARTYN ARB A WATSON 5,50 %13(2) 9 95
11 FLASH THE DASH (IRE)(2) 2y b c ESTIDHKAAR (IRE) - ANAMARKA(MARK OF ESTEEM (IRE)) 58,5 J GARRİTTY CLİFF STUD LİMİTED J CAMACHO 26,45 %2(7) 5 87
GRENOBLE(3) (Withdrawn)  2y b c SIYOUNI (FR) - GIANTS PLAY (USA)(GIANT'S CAUSEWAY (USA)) 58,5 T MARQUAND NEWSELLS PARK STUD W HAGGAS Withdrawn %0(11) 10 0
 
[(5)MR PROFESSOR (IRE),(8)THUNDER MAX] are Stable Mates.
Quinella(5/10) :14.40 t, Exacta(5/10) :50.40 t, 1st Double(8/5,8) :57.15 t Pick 6 Favorite:10

3. Race:16:55

Condition , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 3600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
10,192 £
2.)
4,778 £
3.)
2,392 £
4.)
1,194 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 STAG HORN(1) CPSheepskin  4y b h GOLDEN HORN - STARFALA(GALILEO (IRE)) 62,5 H DOYLE BEN & SİR MARTYN ARB A WATSON 1,35 %54(1) 1 103
2 NOTATION (IRE)(5) 4y b m POET'S VOICE - PARTY LINE(MONTJEU (IRE)) 57 J FANNİNG KİNGSLEY PARK 24 - R M JOHNSTON 6,75 %9(3) 4 85
3 WARRANTY (FR)(4) 4y b g AUTHORIZED (IRE) - BALLYMENA LASSIE(GIANT'S CAUSEWAY (USA)) 59 T MARQUAND THE GUARANTEED SUCCE H WHITTINGTON 12,15 %3(5) 2 65
4 FLINT HILL(2) 5y ch g EXCELEBRATION (IRE) - MODIFY(NEW APPROACH (IRE)) 59 G LEE R WHITELOCK, L CLEMI RUTH JEFFERSON 6,75 %5(4) 5 75
5 HERE AND NOW(3) 7y b g DANSILI - LOOK HERE(HERNANDO (FR)) 59 ROSSA RYAN MRS RALPH BECKETT R BECKETT 3,05 %29(2) 3 98
 
1st Pick Three(8/5,8/1) :21.80 t, Exacta(1/5) :8.80 t, 2nd double(5,8/1) :10.45 t

4. Race:17:30

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
4,860 £
2.)
2,281 £
3.)
1,141 £
4.)
571 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 THUNDERCLAP (IRE)(10) 3y b g NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) - FORMER DRAMA (USA)(DYNAFORMER (USA)) 57 J HART SIR T PILKINGTON & M H MORRISON 3,30 %15(2) 2 76
2 MOLINARI (IRE)(9) 4y gr g MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) - MOON EMPRESS (FR)(RAINBOW QUEST (USA)) 57,5 D NOLAN MR & MRS IAN HALL M TODHUNTER 10,45 %6(9) 3 74
3 MYRISTICA (IRE)(5) 3y ch f HARZAND (IRE) - BLACK MASCARA (IRE)(AUTHORIZED (IRE)) 58,5 S DE SOUSA KİNG POWER RACİNG CO T EASTERBY 4,35 %18(1) 4 80
4 KAYFAST WARRIOR (IRE)(4) CPSheepskin  3y b g NO NAY NEVER (USA) - STRANDED(MONTJEU (IRE)) 59,5 K SCHOFIELD MIDDLEHAM PARK RACIN T DASCOMBE 12,30 %7(7) 1 82
5 SEASETT(3) 3y b g WOOTTON BASSETT - SEA HORN (FR)(FASTNET ROCK (AUS)) 60,5 B GARRITTY NICK BRADLEY RACING R FAHEY 14,80 %6(8) 8 84
6 GOLDEN DOVE(11) 3y b f GOLDEN HORN - LAUGHING DOVE (IRE)(TAMAYUZ) 55 T EAVES MR AND MRS J D COTTO T EASTERBY 10,55 %7(6) 10 72
7 LITTLE JO(6) 7y b g MAJOR CADEAUX - DISCOED(DISTINCTLY NORTH (USA)) 58,5 GEMMA TUTTY THOROUGHBRED HOMES L K TUTTY 19,20 %4(10) 7 76
8 WHERE'S JEFF(7) 6y b g HAAFHD - PIECE OF MAGIC(ALFLORA (IRE)) 58,5 JOANNA MASON A G POLLOCK & GOLDEN M & D EASTERBY 7,00 %10(5) 5 76
9 SUDONA(8) 6y b m ZOFFANY (IRE) - VICKERS VIMY(MONTJEU (IRE)) 58,5 J WATSON D HULSE S SAUNDERS & D O'MEARA 8,40 %12(3) 11 76
10 ARCTIC EMPEROR(2) CPSheepskin  3y b c TERRITORIES (IRE) - SELKIRK SKY(SELKIRK (USA)) 61 H DOYLE HAMBLETON RACİNG LTD A WATSON 5,05 %10(4) 9 85
11 TRICORN (IRE)(1) CPSheepskin  7y b g HELMET (AUS) - SPECIAL DANCER(SHAREEF DANCER (USA)) 62,5 A MULLEN LADY O'REILLY, J P H I JARDINE 19,45 %3(11) 6 84
 
Quinella(9/10) :26.20 t, Exacta(10/9) :36.35 t, Trifecta(10/9/5) :39.15 t, Place(10) :1.40 t, Place(9) :1.65 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :6.20 t, Place Quinella(5/9) :8.60 t, Place Quinella(9/10) :12.50 t, 3rd double(1/10) :8.30 t

5. Race:18:05

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
3,240 £
2.)
1,521 £
3.)
761 £
4.)
380 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 PATSY FAGAN (IRE)(9) 3y b g DANDY MAN (IRE) - TRAVELLER'S TALES(CAPE CROSS (IRE)) 59 P HANAGAN FARRANAMANAGH & PART R FAHEY 31,35 %6(9) 1 65
2 STALLONE (IRE)(8) BBlinkers  5y b g DANDY MAN (IRE) - TITIAN QUEEN(TOBOUGG (IRE)) 59,5 C BEASLEY DODS RACING CLUB M DODS 2,70 %17(2) 2 65
3 DREAM TOGETHER (IRE)(1) 4y ch g DREAM AHEAD (USA) - SHAMSALMAIDAN (IRE)(FANTASTIC LIGHT (USA)) 62,5 J GARRITTY THE FATALISTS J O'KEEFFE 28,50 %5(10) 11 72
4 DANDY'S MAX (IRE)(12) 3y b g DANDY MAN (IRE) - FONNIE (IRE)(BARATHEA (IRE)) 52,5 J FANNING MR COLIN TAYLOR AND E ALSTON 29,60 %2(12) 3 51
5 CAPE COLUMBUS(6) 3y b g ACCLAMATION - CAPE FACTOR (IRE)(ORATORIO (IRE)) 60,5 ROSSA RYAN MR DEREK J WILLIS R GUEST 3,75 %19(1) 9 68
6 MR ORANGE (IRE)(11) CPSheepskin  8y b g PACO BOY (IRE) - SHIRLEY BLAKE (IRE)(ACCLAMATION) 56,5 O MCSWEENEY MR J BLACKBURN & MR P MIDGLEY 26,35 %6(8) 8 58
7 AFTER JOHN(7) CPSheepskin  5y b g DUTCH ART - ROSACARA(GREEN DESERT (USA)) 60 S JAMES LADY JOUSE PARTNERSH HARVEY BASTIMAN 17,20 %12(3) 10 66
8 MAYELF(4) 3y ch g MAYSON - DELFT(DUTCH ART) 61,5 P MULRENNAN MR D SCOTT & PARTNER M & D EASTERBY 8,25 %9(4) 7 70
9 TRUE MASON(2) HHood' style  5y b g MAYSON - MARYSIENKA(PRIMO DOMINIE) 62 RYAN SEXTON MR JOHN THOMAS HANBU PHILLIP MAKIN 3,40 %8(5) 4 70
10 PIVOTING(5) 3y b g CHARMING THOUGHT - POPPY PIVOT (IRE)(PIVOTAL) 61,5 C RODRIGUEZ MR AMBROSE TURNBULL T EASTERBY 12,20 %3(11) 12 70
11 DANA FOREVER (IRE)(3) 4y b m REQUINTO (IRE) - POSITIVE STEP (USA)(FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND) 61,5 L CATTON MS DİAMOND T DASCOMBE 16,80 %7(6) 5 69
12 EQUIDAE(10) CPSheepskin  6y ch m EQUIANO (FR) - DULARAME (IRE)(PIVOTAL) 58,5 A MULLEN MRS C BROWN & MR MİC I JARDİNE 21,95 %6(7) 6 63
 
Quinella(8/9) :22.55 t, Exacta(9/8) :85.15 t, Trifecta(9/8/1) :254.90 t, Place(8) :1.90 t, Place(9) :2.05 t, Place Quinella(1/8) :11.70 t, Place Quinella(1/9) :21.40 t, Place Quinella(8/9) :7.30 t, 4th double(10/9) :49.75 t

6. Race:18:40

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
3,240 £
2.)
1,521 £
3.)
761 £
4.)
380 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 YUKON MISSION (IRE)(3) BBlinkers  4y b m KODIAC - REFUSE TO GIVE UP (IRE)(REFUSE TO BEND (IRE)) 61,5 J HART MR J J QUİNN J J QUİNN 2,50 %25(1) 5 69
2 TRUE BLUE MOON (IRE)(4) CPSheepskin  6y gr g HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) - FANCY INTENSE(PEINTRE CELEBRE (USA)) 61,5 ELLA MCCAIN GRANGE PARK RACING C T EASTERBY 6,35 %15(3) 9 69
3 ELEGANT ERIN (IRE)(8) BBlinkers  4y b m DANDY MAN (IRE) - ERINIYA (IRE)(ACCLAMATION) 59,5 G LEE R J BLOODSTOCK P MİDGLEY 4,85 %11(5) 7 65
4 PROUD ARCHI (IRE)(2) CPSheepskin  7y b g ARCHIPENKO (USA) - BAHARAH (USA)(ELUSIVE QUALITY (USA)) 61,5 C BEASLEY EAGLE RACING M DODS 7,50 %17(2) 4 69
5 ELLADORA(10) 3y b f EQUIANO (FR) - SOMERSAULT(PIVOTAL) 58 P DENNIS STEVENS TAYLOR K SCOTT 14,20 %4(7) 8 63
6 DRIFTWOOD(11) 3y b f FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - BONFIRE HEART(EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) 54,5 K SCHOFİELD ROB MASSHEDER, A J T S DİXON 20,10 %1(11) 10 55
7 IMPELLER(5) CPSheepskin  3y b g PIVOTAL - MUSICAL BEAT (IRE)(ACCLAMATION) 61 D FENTIMAN D SCOTT & CO (PATTER T EASTERBY 6,50 %13(4) 2 69
8 MASHAAN(7) 3y b g KODIAC - VITELLO(RAVEN'S PASS (USA)) 60 P HANAGAN THE CHESHIRE PARTNER R FAHEY 10,15 %8(6) 1 67
9 THECHILDREN'STRUST (IRE)(6) 6y ch g SOCIETY ROCK (IRE) - ESTEMAALA (IRE)(CAPE CROSS (IRE)) 60,5 P MULRENNAN B BRUCE & R THOMPSON RONALD THOMPSON 21,30 %2(10) 11 67
10 GOLD ZABEEL (IRE)(1) 4y b g SHAMARDAL (USA) - ELSHABAKIYA (IRE)(DIKTAT) 62,5 A BRESLIN MR D HAGUE M HAMMOND 13,15 %3(8) 3 71
11 COPPER QUEEN (IRE)(9) BBlinkers  3y ch f TAMAYUZ - COPPULL MOOR(PIVOTAL) 59 T EAVES THE RACİNG EMPORİUM K RYAN 25,50 %2(9) 6 65
 
Quinella(3/4) :6.90 t, Exacta(3/4) :12.60 t, Trifecta(3/4/8) :15.60 t, Place(3) :1.70 t, Place(4) :4.75 t, Place Quinella(3/4) :6.20 t, Place Quinella(3/8) :11.30 t, Place Quinella(4/8) :6.40 t, 5th double(9/3) :74.90 t

7. Race:19:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
4,860 £
2.)
2,281 £
3.)
1,141 £
4.)
570 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 BLACK FRIDAY(1) 6y b g EQUIANO (FR) - THE CLAN MACDONALD(INTIKHAB (USA)) 60,5 A BRESLIN RIVERSIDE RACING R M SMITH 9,25 %7(6) 1 85
2 SHOW ME SHOW ME(6) 4y b g SHOWCASING - SPRINGING BARONESS(BERTOLINI (USA)) 59 J GARRITTY ONTOAWINNER 8 AND PA R FAHEY 26,60 %2(12) 10 82
3 EY UP IT'S MAGGIE(2) CPSheepskin  3y b f EQUIANO (FR) - VELVET JAGUAR(HURRICANE RUN (IRE)) 60,5 K SCHOFİELD MRS M LİNGWOOD T COYLE 4,15 %14(2) 4 85
4 RAYONG(8) 4y b g MAYSON - LYDIATE (IRE)(ACCLAMATION) 58,5 S DE SOUSA KING POWER RACING CO K BURKE 3,45 %19(1) 5 81
5 POLITICS (IRE)(3) HHood' style  3y b g MUHAARAR - WRONG ANSWER(VERGLAS (IRE)) 59,5 T HAMILTON WOLF PACK 4 & DJ'S R PHILLIP MAKIN 17,20 %5(9) 3 83
6 GLORIOUS RIO (IRE)(11) BBlinkers  4y b g GUTAIFAN (IRE) - RENAISSANCE RIO (IRE)(CAPTAIN RIO) 56,5 J PEATE MATT WATKINSON RACIN MRS STELLA BARCLAY 11,65 %9(4) 8 76
7 OUR LITTLE PONY(14) 6y b m BATED BREATH - CRACKING LASS (IRE)(WHIPPER (USA)) 53,5 F MCMANOMAN GEOFF L MULLANEY 34,25 %1(14) 9 70
8 JOHN KIRKUP(9) BBlinkers  6y ch g ASSERTIVE - BIKINI(TRANS ISLAND) 57,5 C BEASLEY MRS SUZANNE KIRKUP & M DODS 11,90 %7(7) 14 79
9 SIR TITUS (IRE)(5) 3y ch g DANDY MAN (IRE) - MOSS TOP (IRE)(MOSS VALE (IRE)) 59 G LEE MR MICHAEL MOSES & M B SMART 11,85 %6(8) 6 82
10 BOSSIPOP(7) BBlinkers  8y ch g ASSERTIVE - OPOPMIL (IRE)(PIPS PRIDE) 59 C RODRIGUEZ MR AMBROSE TURNBULL T EASTERBY 8,00 %11(3) 13 82
11 EHRMANN (IRE)(10) BBlinkers  3y b g DRAGON PULSE (IRE) - DESIDERADA (IRE)(ACCLAMATION) 57,5 T MARQUAND MR D DE SOUZA A MURPHY 9,25 %9(5) 2 78
12 BARNEY'S BAY(4) 3y b g CABLE BAY (IRE) - FISADARA(NAYEF (USA)) 59,5 D FENTIMAN MR JOHN R SAVILLE T EASTERBY 29,30 %2(13) 11 83
13 VAN GERWEN(12) 8y ch g BAHAMIAN BOUNTY - DISCO BALL(FANTASTIC LIGHT (USA)) 54,5 B MCHUGH RYAN CHAPMAN & PARTN P MIDGLEY 19,55 %4(11) 7 72
14 ROYDMOOR(13) 3y b g GARSWOOD - CECILY(OASIS DREAM) 53,5 P HANAGAN THE G-GUCK GROUP R FAHEY 10,10 %4(10) 12 70
 
Seven Place(8,11/3,5,8,10/1,5/9,10/8,9/3,4/1,6) :90.66 t, Pick six(5,8/1/10/9/3/1) :2,992.95 t, Pick five(1/10/9/3/1) :343.48 t, Pick four(10/9/3/1) :389.20 t, 2nd Pick Three(9/3/1) :228.66 t, Quinella(1/6) :219.70 t, Exacta(1/6) :327.85 t, Place(1) :6.30 t, Place(6) :3.75 t, Place Quinella(1/2) :20.40 t, Place Quinella(1/6) :57.30 t, Place Quinella(2/6) :28.00 t, Superfecta(1/6/2/8) :5,035.03 t, Quartet(1/6/2/8) :15.86 t, 6th double(3/1) :42.40 t
Net Pool
Seven Place : 15.231 t,
Pick six : 149.648 t,
Pick five : 91.368 t,
Pick four : 12.455 t,
2nd Pick Three : 8.232 t,
1st Pick Three : 8.419 t,