PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:12:00

Maiden , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 1000 Dirt , B.T. : 1.03.43

 

Prize:

1.)
9,000 t
2.)
3,600 t
3.)
1,800 t
4.)
900 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,350 t
2.)
540 t
3.)
270 t
4.)
135 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 EDAOĞLU(4) 3yo ch c CANDLE LIGHT- BAYRAM GÜLÜ / ÜNİ 58 İ.AKKILIÇ MEHMET FELHAN B.C.AĞAOĞLU 1.06.31 3,00 - 8 20
2 YANIKGÜZELİ(9) TT  3yo ch f GEORGE THOMAS- ÖZKÖK / UĞURTAY 56,5 K.TOKAÇOĞLU İSMAİL YILDIZ H.BAKIR 1.06.62 4,75 - 9 39
3 ABDAR(1) 3yo b c PATARA PRINCE- İLKNASİP / COLUMNIST (GB) 56 K.ŞENGELAP  MEHMET AKGÜNLÜ A.YARDIMCI 1.07.04 11,20 - 7 17
4 AYDİLEK(6) B  3yo ch f CİVAN- GÖLYILDIZI / CENTROLINE (GB) 52,5 N.ALTINAP  ABDULLAH TEKİNALP H.BAKIR 1.07.59 5,85 - 4 32
5 GRANİT(7) B H  3yo ch f MUJTAHID (USA)- SAM PREMIER / MUTAMANNI (GB) 56,5 M.AKBULUT HAKAN CANTINAZ O.EKİNCİ 1.08.53 6,70 - 3 33
6 ECZACI MUSTAFA(3) 3yo b c HAN BAKÜ- FIRE WATER / CASTLE RISING (GB) 56 A.İNCEBACAKAP  HALİT DOĞAN A.SOYDAN 1.10.35 17,85 - 6 0
7 REŞO(5) B  3yo b c TROPICANA I- ÖZBEKHATUN / GHATHANFAR (USA) 58 O.ÖZELCANAT HALİL KILIÇ MEH.ARSLAN 1.11.08 13,75 - 2 0
8 RISING JUSTICE(8) B TT  3yo b f ABBAS- JUSTICE / MAKE STRIDES (USA) 56,5 F.YARDIMCI OSMAN BUDAK T.KONUK 1.11.09 12,05 - 1 23
9 ANANAS(2) B H  3yo b c EAGLE EYED (USA)- MANGO / BARBAR 58 M.KORKMAZ ALFRED ROİDİ M.ARSLAN No FT 1,55 - 5 0
 
Quinella( ) :11.25 t, Trifecta( ) :7.23 t

2. Race:12:30

Condition 5 , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 50 kg, 60 kg, 62 kg, 1900 Dirt , B.T. : 1.59.89

 

Prize:

1.)
18,000 t
2.)
7,200 t
3.)
3,600 t
4.)
1,800 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,800 t
2.)
720 t
3.)
360 t
4.)
180 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BARIŞCAN(3) B  5yo b h MANILA (USA)- WHICH WAY / BACHELOR PARTY (IRE) 58 E.METİN SEBAHADDİN ŞEN S.L.OĞLU 2.06.18 15,75 - 2 57
2 BULAKBEYİ(4) 6yo ch h DARE-DEVİL- BALALAYKA / BUĞRA 58 M.KORKMAZ NİHAT YILDIZ HAL.ŞİMŞEK 2.07.37 3,90 - 1 66
3 LINGUS(8) (IRE) TT  5yo chm EAGLE EYED (USA)- I WANT MY SAY (USA) / TILT UP (USA) 56,5 MUSA DEMİR M.EMİN POLAT T.KONUK 2.07.44 5,00 - 5 60
4 ÇAKIR MEHMET(5) 7yo b h GÜRHAN I- DIANA I / ALEMHAN 58 F.YARDIMCI MAHMUT DOĞAN MAH.DOĞAN 2.08.22 4,05 - 14 61
5 MOHİ(11) H  5yo bm RED ROUTE (GB)- DANDİNİ / TÜTEN 54,5 KEMAL KURTAP  TAHSİN HIZEL S.AYDEMİR 2.08.59 13,15 - 9 46
6 AKABEY(1) (IRE) TT  8yo b h SCENIC (IRE)- TRINIDA (IRE) / JAAZEIRO (USA) 54 A.İNCEBACAKAP  ALİ KILIÇ S.KONUK 2.08.75 1,70 - 11 85
7 SING A SONG(9) B  5yo bm SUN MUSIC (IRE)- VINYA DEL MAR / MY VOLGA BOATMAN (USA) 56,5 M.GÜNDÜZELİ M.EMİN ÜÇEŞ S.KONUK 2.09.81 6,50 - 10 45
8 AQUILA(2) H  5yo b h MUJTAHID (USA)- CHARLOTTE / LOCKTON (GB) 56,5 M.E.AVCIAP  SELİM ÖZEKİCİ S.AYDEMİR 2.12.21 13,55 - 12 54
9 STEINBECK(7) B TT  5yo b h SHINING STEEL (GB)- DALIDA / CASTLE RISING (GB) 58 C.AVLİ M.NABİ AKSOY S.AYDEMİR 2.13.14 20,00 - 13 44
10 ANTİDOT(15) (IRE) B MBH  7yo b h SOVİET LAD (USA)- LOMA BREEZE (GB) / CURE THE BLUES (USA) 58 İ.AKKILIÇ TURHAN ÇAKAR M.YÜCEDAĞ 2.13.15 - 15 40
11 GRAND CRU(13) 4yo ch h ALWAYS A CLASSIC (CAN)- VIOLENT GIRL / ARISTOCRAT (GB) 56 O.ÖZELCANAT MEHMET İ. AKDENİZ O.EKİNCİ 2.21.06 46,50 - 7 0
12 CASTELLO(10) (IRE) 8yo b h HAMAS (IRE)- SİDAMA (FR) / TOP VILLE (IRE) 58 M.AKBULUT HÜSEYİN ASLAN H.BAKIR 2.22.11 14,55 - 3 60
13 ATRAX(12) B H  5yo ch h MARQUETRY (USA)- SWINGAWAY LADY (GB) / NOMINATION (GB) 56 K.ŞENGELAP  SALİH DURU A.YARDIMCI 2.23.59 74,15 - 8 22
 
Quinella( ) :50.05 t, Trifecta( ) :71.29 t, Double( ) :121.30 t

3. Race:13:00

Maiden , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 1000 Dirt , B.T. : 1.03.43

 

Prize:

1.)
9,000 t
2.)
3,600 t
3.)
1,800 t
4.)
900 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,350 t
2.)
540 t
3.)
270 t
4.)
135 t
 
 

4. Race:13:30

Condition 3/Mares , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 60.50 kg, 1400 Dirt , B.T. : 1.35.56

 

Prize:

1.)
12,000 t
2.)
4,800 t
3.)
2,400 t
4.)
1,200 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 GÜLRUM(6) B H  6yo chm GÜRBEY- ALTIN KIZ.1 / SEKLAVİ.37 55,5 KEMAL KURTAP  MEHMET KORKMAZ S.KONUK 1.43.22 9,75 - 6 45
2 KABAHAYDARGÜZELİ(9) 5yo bm NAMDAR- SEYYARE.36 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.12 55,5 M.AKYAVUZAP  ZEYNEL ÖZKAN CUDİ ÖZKAN 1.44.07 20,70 - 5 51
3 MASKE(13) B H  6yo grm GİZBATUR- MAHİDE.16 / SA'D.27 57,5 M.KORKMAZ RİFAT YAVUZ H.BAKIR 1.44.34 6,90 - 1 37
4 DEMİRCİGÜZELİ(15) 6yo chm YUSUFÇUK.1- MEHTAP.4 / BAHADIR.1 57,5 M.GÜNDÜZELİ B.SITKI GÖK O.EKİNCİ 1.44.53 13,05 - 4 30
5 KÜÇÜKERİKA(12) B  5yo grm AKGÜN- ERİKA / YOZGATLI.1 57,5 M.AKBULUT ABDULKADİR YAŞARER B.C.AĞAOĞLU 1.44.55 7,70 - 7 40
6 KERNEK GÜZELİ(10) B TT  7yo grm ATIĞ- BAĞDATGÜLÜ.25 / KAYHANBEY 57,5 Ö.KAYA CAHİT BİRSEN C.C.ÇETİN 1.45.03 10,75 - 3 44
7 KÜÇÜK FINDIK(11) 7yo grm HİLALÜZZAMAN.25- RODE.11 / TULGAD 57,5 S.KONUK KAYA KAYA B.C.AĞAOĞLU 1.46.43 27,00 - 9 32
8 BELKAHVELİ(3) B TT  7yo grm HİLALÜZZAMAN.25- MEBRUKE.85 / UMUT.2 57,5 N.KONUK HÜRAY ENSONRA T.KONUK 1.46.44 9,70 - 14 47
9 DOĞANKIZ(4) 9yo grm KANATLI.3- CANDEMİR.4 / KURTCEBE 55,5 K.ŞENGELAP  M.NABİ AKSOY A.YARDIMCI 1.46.48 2,55 - 15 50
10 AYRILDA GEL(2) 5yo chm ÖZÜŞAN- YASENYA / BODRUM 57,5 E.METİN HALİL ARSLAN H.BAKIR 1.47.40 11,45 - 13 51
11 EMİNELLER(5) 7yo grm BAHADIRHAN.1- ŞERİFE.2 / KÖROĞLU.4 55,5 A.TOPRAKAP  İSA AKYAVUZ A.YARDIMCI 1.47.96 7,80 - 16 44
12 NARİNİM(16) 6yo grm BAHADIRHAN.1- AYSEL.3 / KAYA 55,5 İ.H.KETMEAP  HASAN İSTEGÜN S.AYDEMİR 1.47.99 51,60 - 11 20
13 ALBİYE(1) 5yo chm KALAMIŞ- AMBER / MERTOL 57,5 K.TOKAÇOĞLU NEBİ DOĞAN MAH.DOĞAN 1.48.84 4,20