Dirt: Good Going Weather : 33°C, Overcast, Humidity %14 PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:15:00

Handicap 15/Y2 , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, kg, 1200 Dirt , B.T. : 1.21.14

 

Prize:

1.)
16,500 t
2.)
6,600 t
3.)
3,300 t
4.)
1,650 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,475 t
2.)
990 t
3.)
495 t
4.)
248 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 AKILŞAH(11) TT  6yo gr h ASKERKILIÇ- GÜLSEREN.1 / GHAZAL 60,5 M.A.AKTÜRK MURAT ÇELİK M.YÜCEDAĞ 1.24.78 3,20 - 7 1 Lengths 60
2 EYYAR(6) B  5yo grm GOBAKBEY- ŞITILGÜLÜ / İLYAS.1 60 H.POLAT ÜMİT AKALTUN F.GEYİK 1.24.94 3,60 - 11 Half Length 59
3 İNSAFIN KIZI(10) 7yo grm HABERBATUR- İNSAF / ALAZ 57 HAS.YILDIRIM İSMAİL GÖKHAN Y.AKDAŞ 1.25.06 5,40 - 8 1 Lengths 53
4 BİLBAY(3) B TT  7yo gr h BİLGİN- MÜHÜR / HİRATASAN 62,5 MEH.DOĞAN MÜSLÜM ARSLAN Y.AKDAŞ 1.25.23 8,20 - 1 64
5 AKTAŞOĞLU(2) B  4yo gr h GOBAKBEY- SUEDA / TULYAD 61,5 MAHMUT ŞAHİN TEKİN AKYAVUZ S.KONUK 1.25.45 6,50 - 2 64
6 ÇAVUŞHAT(1) B  5yo ch h MUZAFFER ÇAVUŞ- ÜNLÜKIZ / BAHADIRHAN.1 63 U.KULAK NİHAT ŞAHİN S.KONUK 1.25.74 8,95 - 5 65
7 AÇIKPOLAT(12) B  4yo ch h SAVABEY- GÜRNAZIM / NAMDAR 54,5 H.DEMİRTAŞ M.ALİ YARDIMCI E.BALPINAR 1.26.04 10,35 - 9 50
8 MEMOŞ TUMBUL(9) B H TT  8yo gr h TİMURHAN- ERDENİZ / MERTOL 58,5 M.AVŞAR MAHMUT KARAKEÇİ M.YÜCEDAĞ 1.26.37 3,85 - 6 56
9 ELBEYİ(4) B TT  9yo gr h EMAEL (PL)- SEYYARE.64 / BERKOŞ 61 R.YILDIRIM FETHİ DOĞAN F.GEYİK 1.26.39 5,75 - 4 61
10 ERGUNER(5) B  4yo gr h PİR KARACA- MENCULE.48 / YOZGATLI.1 60 H.ALTUNKILIÇ ETHEM KAYA HAL.ŞİMŞEK 1.26.44 12,75 - 3 61
11 AŞAR(8) B  9yo gr h SANCAKBEYİ- ESİNTİ / ÜÇAS 59,5 A.LUNKAYA ALİ KAYAKIT F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 1.26.58 5,50 - 10 58
12 YAVUZPAŞA(7) B TT  6yo ch h YAVUZCA- SEYYARE.57 / MERTOL 60 E.KILIK YAKUP ÇELİK B.KALKAN 1.29.52 18,10 - 12 59
 
Pick(11) :3.20 t, Quinella(6/11) :13.90 t, Exacta(11/6) :27.10 t, Trifecta(11/6/10) :19.58 t, Place(11) :1.20 t, Place(6) :2.25 t, Place Quinella(10/11) :7.00 t, Place Quinella(6/10) :35.20 t, Place Quinella(6/11) :9.40 t
last 800 :0.58.56-0.58.60

2. Race:15:30

Handicap 14/Fillies , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1900 Dirt , B.T. : 2.01.31

 

Prize:

1.)
13,500 t
2.)
5,400 t
3.)
2,700 t
4.)
1,350 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 HAYEL(8) 3yo b f VELOCIRAPTOR (GB)- CEPHISTA (GB) / SHIRLEY HEIGHTS (GB) 54,5 +0.80  ERDAL YAVUZ BÜLENT BUCAK B.KALKAN 2.07.22 9,45 - 9 Far 42
2 SPEADYKÖY(11) 3yo gr f ABREK- SANTARITA / DOYOUN (IRE) 52,5 +0.10  KEMAL KURT MÜSLÜM ARSLAN Y.AKDAŞ 2.08.27 7,10 - 6 Far 38
3 SORYA(10) 3yo b f BABADAYI (GB)- RİTA / TAŞKIN 53 +1.60  UFUK AKAY MAHMUT ÇELİK Y.AKDAŞ 2.09.94 3,75 - 2 1 Lengths 39
4 KUALA LUMPUR(6) H  3yo ch f SCREAM TO SCREAM (IRE)- FONTANA (FR) / CADEAUX GENEREUX (GB) 55 +0.20  MEH.TAŞKAYA N.NURGÜL AKKILIÇ F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 2.10.15 4,15 - 1 43
5 GÜZELCAN(1) TT  3yo b f CANNON- COŞKUNSU / FANTASTIC FELLOW (USA) 56 M.AVŞAR AP  HALDUN COŞKUN M.YÜCEDAĞ 2.10.42 2,90 - 10 53
6 LIGHTYOU(7) B H SGKR  3yo ch f STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- CANS BEBE / TENDER PRINCE 50 H.DEMİRTAŞ AP  HASAN ÖZCAN Y.AKDAŞ 2.11.02 4,80 - 11 43
7 OMNITRIX(4) B  3yo b f ALWAYS A CLASSIC (CAN)- LITTLE BLACK DRESS (USA) / BLACK TIE AFFAIR (IRE) 56 +0.10  M.ÜNLÜ ABDULKADİR YAZAR B.KALKAN 2.21.02 6,50 - 8 45
8 COMMON STAR(5) 3yo ch f COMMON GROUNDS (GB)- BONNE NOUVELLE / STRIKE THE GOLD (USA) 55 +0.10  N.ALTIN ÖZCAN SELİK F.GEYİK 2.22.35 6,85 - 7 43
9 KUM TANESİ(2) H SGKR  3yo b f VELOCIRAPTOR (GB)- PRENSES KÜBRA / OCEAN CREST (USA) 54 A.LUNKAYA AP  MEHMET ALİ AKBAŞ E.BALPINAR No FT 14,05 - 4 51
10 ECEYLÜL(3) H TT  3yo ch f MALDIYA- BELEMİR / WEST BY WEST (USA) 52 HAS.YILDIRIM AP  TALAT ÖNER F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK No FT 4,30 - 3 47
11 FERİZADE(9) 3yo b f WEST BY WEST (USA)- GÜNEŞİNKIZI / SUN MUSIC (IRE) 52 E.KILIK AP  SABRİ ALTIN HAL.ŞİMŞEK No FT 10,30 - 5 41
 
Pick(8) :9.45 t, 1st Double(11/8) :112.60 t
last 800 :0.56.80-0.57.44

3. Race:16:00

Maiden , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 1600 Dirt , B.T. : 1.41.32

 

Prize:

1.)
15,500 t
2.)
6,200 t
3.)
3,100 t
4.)
1,550 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,100 t
2.)
1,240 t
3.)
620 t
4.)
310 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 SIKINTI YOK(13) TT  3yo b f RAKAN (USA)- MIRABELLA / MULL OF KINTYRE (USA) 53 M.AVŞAR AP  MAHMUT GÜMÜŞKAN F.GEYİK 1.45.17 4,70 - 14 1,5 Lengths 51
2 JOYFUL GIRL(11) TT  3yo b f SRI PEKAN (USA)- UÇKUN / HANDSOME STAR (IRE) 51 BU.YEŞİLBUDAK AP  SAHDUN KAYA H.ATAŞ 1.45.40 4,25 - 13 Far 41
3 CHANEL(9) B H  3yo b f EAGLE EYED (USA)- BURLAHATUN / MARADIT (IRE) 56 +0.20  UFUK AKAY REŞİT KARAKEÇİLİ H.ATAŞ 1.46.36 8,15 - 8 37
4 AKTÖR(1) TT  3yo b c MANILA (USA)- DOLİ / DOYOUN (IRE) 58 M.ÜNLÜ YASEMİN İLBEY F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 1.46.40 9,20 - 12
5 GAMZEDEYİM(10) B  3yo ch f BULLMARKET- GINGER / MUJTAHID (USA) 56 N.ALTIN ETHEM KAYA HAL.ŞİMŞEK 1.46.84 5,90 - 6 35
6 AKYOSKA(7) B H  3yo ch f SHINING STEEL (GB)- ALEKSANDRA / BARNATO (USA) 51 E.KILIK AP  M.NABİ AKSOY F.GEYİK 1.47.32 9,75 - 3 31
7 MANUŞ(12) B H  3yo b f SEA HERO (USA)- GOLDEN MOON / SHINING STEEL (GB) 51 MAHMUT ŞAHİN AP  ABDULKADİR TOPRAK B.KALKAN 1.48.13 21,90 - 9 31
8 BURAK AĞA(2) B  3yo b c STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- KIRMIZI KARANFİL / SUN MUSIC (IRE) 58 ERDAL YAVUZ ŞAHİN BUCAK B.KALKAN 1.51.33 3,60 - 11 36
9 OLDMAN RIVER(5) B  3yo ch c RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- OGALO / GALETTO (FR) 58 AHMET TAŞ ERAY KOKTAY HAL.ŞİMŞEK 1.52.27 2,25 - 10 37
10 VANESSA MEE(14) B  3yo b f BIN AJWAAD (IRE)- BIEN MADRONA / BIEN BIEN (USA) 56 +0.10  G.KILIÇ ABDULVAHAP TOPRAK M.YÜCEDAĞ 1.54.99 10,05 - 7 41
11 MASSIMILIANO(4) TT  3yo b c SRI PEKAN (USA)- BETİK / STRIKE THE GOLD (USA) 54 M.A.AKTÜRK AP  HÜSEYİN ŞİMŞEK E.KOÇAK 1.55.86 21,70 - 2 32
12 SPEED OF SOUND(6) TT  3yo b c TARSUS- MS ROSA (IRE) / ALHAARTH (IRE) 58 İ.AKKILIÇ ZEKİ TOZKOPARAN V.AKÜZÜM 1.56.01 32,40 - 5 20
13 AVRECH(8) B  3yo b f DIVINE LIGHT (JPN)- AMASİS / HIGHEST HONOR (FR) 51 R.YILDIRIM AP  İSMAİL ATİK E.BALPINAR 1.56.32 19,55 - 4 33
14 GRANDRELATIVE(3) TT  3yo gr c MY RELATIVE- CLEOPATRA / PETONG (GB) 58 M.BAYDİL FATİH KÖKTÜRK B.KALKAN 1.57.24 15,85 - 1 34
 
Pick(13) :4.70 t, Quinella(11/13) :21.45 t, Exacta(13/11) :27.90 t, Place(11) :4.15 t, Place(13) :4.80 t, Place Quinella(11/13) :23.40 t, Place Quinella(9/11) :31.10 t, Place Quinella(9/13) :23.40 t, Superfecta(13/11/9/1) :742.79 t, Quartet(13/11/9/1) :26.28 t
last 800 :0.54.96-0.55.96

4. Race:16:30

Condition 2/DHÖW , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 60 kg, 1800 Dirt , B.T. : 2.07.30

 

Prize:

1.)
12,000 t
2.)
4,800 t
3.)
2,400 t
4.)
1,200 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 HÜSMEN(3) B TT  6yo gr h ANAVARZA- FAZILA.31 / BİRADER 58 M.AVŞAR AP  HİDAYET ŞAHİN M.YÜCEDAĞ 2.09.46 5,10 - 5 Half Length 72
2 AKASOY(5) B TT  8yo ch h ÖZGÜN- CAHİDE.73 / SEKLAVİ.37 60 M.ÜNLÜ N.NURGÜL AKKILIÇ F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 2.09.55 1,60 - 9 3,5 Lengths 70
3 EMİRSULTAN(2) B TT  7yo gr h BERKOŞ- NEAME.54 / VOLGA.2 58 A.LUNKAYA AP  ABDULLAH POLAT M.BATMAN 2.10.21 4,75 - 8 1,5 Lengths 61
4 CANAHMET(6) 5yo gr h BİLGEER- ÖZBEK SULTAN / SATVETHAN 55 E.KILIK AP  ALİ ÇELİK B.KALKAN 2.10.52 3,75 - 12 70
5 KARAKAYA(9) 9yo b h TIGRES LIGHT (US)- KEMİYETÜLIRAK.56 / KAYHANBEY 52 H.ALTUNKILIÇ AP  MUSTAFA KAYA HAL.ŞİMŞEK 2.13.27 12,85 - 3 56
6 DUMANALİ(1) B TT  5yo ch h BOZDAĞ- NEVİNHANIM / BAHADIRHAN.1 59 H.POLAT AP  SUPHİ TOYDEMİR S.KONUK 2.15.20 4,70 - 4 51
7 GÖKHANINOĞLU(4) B  4yo gr h GÖKHANTAY- BA-BIRUSK / ERSOYLU 56 MEH.DOĞAN AP  ZEYNEL ÖZKAN H.ATAŞ 2.15.36 19,15 - 6 60
8 NUŞİREVAN(12) TT  5yo ch h SEZGİNBEY- KEMİYETÜLIRAK.53 / KAYHANBEY 52 SER.ÇELİK AP  M.ZİYA ADALAR F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 2.16.06 33,20 - 1 27
9 KESENAĞA(10) B TT  5yo gr h ALTAHA- MENCULE.50 / TULYAD 57 UFUK AKAY NİHAT ŞAHİN S.KONUK 2.17.08 50,75 - 7 46
10 ZEYTİN BEY(11) 9yo gr h ERBEYİM- PATNOS GÜZELİ / ÖZBEY.4 57 G.KILIÇ A.FERHAT KÜÇÜKER F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 2.17.11 10,75 - 11 70
11 BENKAYA(8) B H  8yo gr h EĞRİCE- CANFİLİZ / ŞERBAZ 52 BU.YEŞİLBUDAK AP  KADRİYE KAYA HAL.ŞİMŞEK 2.17.12 23,95 - 2 28
12 ALPERGİN(7) B  5yo gr h HİSARHAN- EKİN / ALKURUŞ.13 52 MAHMUT ŞAHİN AP  BOZAN GÜNER HAL.ŞİMŞEK 2.20.70 5,45 - 10 65
 
Pick(3) :5.10 t, Quinella(3/5) :8.05 t, Exacta(3/5) :15.75 t, Trifecta(3/5/2) :5.73 t, Place(3) :1.50 t, Place(5) :1.45 t, Place Quinella(2/3) :7.70 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :7.20 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :9.40 t, 2nd double(13/3) :27.35 t
last 800 :0.59.20-0.59.72

5. Race:17:00

Condition 5 , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 56.50 kg, 60 kg, 60 kg, 1500 Dirt , B.T. : 1.32.60

 

Prize:

1.)
21,500 t
2.)
8,600 t
3.)
4,300 t
4.)
2,150 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,225 t
2.)
1,290 t
3.)
645 t
4.)
323 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BEST TANGO(5) TT  6yo bm BOSPORUS (IRE)- GITANE / ZIETEN (USA) 54 M.A.AKTÜRK AP  MEHMET BAŞKURT F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 1.36.00 2,25 - 3 2 Lengths 85
2 LÜTFİYE(6) B H TT  4yo bm PERFECT STORM- BUSACO RIDGE (IRE) / NIGHT SHIFT (USA) 56 M.ÜNLÜ MEHMET ÖKSÜZ F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 1.36.34 14,85 - 2 1,5 Lengths 75
3 SERATLI(7) B TT  4yo b h WEST BY WEST (USA)- KALANİSİM / DOYOUN (IRE) 56 N.ALTIN ALİ POLAT S.KONUK 1.36.63 2,00 - 4 Far 67
4 KAN YILDIRIM(1) 5yo ch h MR.EKINOKS (GB)- KANKIZ / LOCKTON (GB) 59 H.POLAT AP  HAMİYET KAVAZ S.KONUK 1.37.74 11,60 - 5 84
5 WOLF KING(2) TT  7yo b h DEVİR- SPRINGTIME SUGAR (USA) / HALO (USA) 59 M.AVŞAR AP  MURAT KORKMAZ M.YÜCEDAĞ 1.37.87 3,75 - 6 95
6 YELLOW STORM(3) B H  6yo b h STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- MELODIC MISTRESS / COMMON GROUNDS (GB) 60 MEH.TAŞKAYA N.NURGÜL AKKILIÇ F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 1.38.80 1,80 - 7 100
7 ZÜĞÜRT AĞA(4) 6yo b h SHINING STEEL (GB)- BERFU II / MAJESTIC ENDEAVOUR (CAN) 55 E.KILIK AP  MEHMET KARAKEÇİ S.KONUK 1.38.92 10,05 - 1 63
 
Pick(5) :2.25 t, Quinella(5/6) :39.70 t, Exacta(5/6) :98.65 t, Trifecta(5/6/7) :141.02 t, 3rd double(3/5) :35.30 t
last 800 :0.52.44

6. Race:17:30

Handicap 16 , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2000 Dirt , B.T. : 2.07.49

 

Prize:

1.)
21,500 t
2.)
8,600 t
3.)
4,300 t
4.)
2,150 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,225 t
2.)
1,290 t
3.)
645 t
4.)
323 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 DEEP EXIT(14) H  4yo b h AVANGARD (IRE)- CEMRE / HOLDING SOCIETY (GB) 50 +1.00  KEMAL KURT HALİL ARTUN Y.AKDAŞ 2.10.73 4,35 - 14 3,5 Lengths 42
2 RED ROSE(9) 4yo bm UNACCOUNTED FOR (USA)- KEPEZLİ / MOUN AMOUR 54,5 H.DEMİRTAŞ AP  SABAHATTİN ULUÇAY E.BALPINAR 2.11.40 4,70 - 7 1 Lengths 66
3 INVINCIBLE(11) TT SGKR  4yo b h SEA HERO (USA)- SÜRSÜRÜ / BACHELOR PARTY (IRE) 52,5 M.A.AKTÜRK AP  ABDULKADİR YAZAR B.KALKAN 2.11.57 6,05 - 4 3,5 Lengths 60
4 BERİLSU(13) TT  4yo bm YAVUZSTAR- BLACK MAGIC / WOLF (CHI) 51 E.KILIK AP  ALPER CİĞER F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 2.12.23 3,50 - 8 57
5 BUHARA DANCER(2) TT  6yo b h RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- BUZZBOMB (GB) / BUSTINO (GB) 58,5 M.AVŞAR AP  ABDÜLKADİR YETİM M.YÜCEDAĞ 2.12.93 11,65 - 10 72
6 YÜNLÜCELİ KIZ(10) 5yo chm DADAŞ- ORATSIO (IRE) / EAGLE EYED (USA) 59,5 M.ÜNLÜ ABDULLAH ŞAHİN F.A.YEŞİLBUDAK 2.13.38 8,80 - 5 66
7 LUNATIC(8) B TT  9yo b h SEA HERO (USA)- SHINING IMAGE (FR) / GEORGE THOMAS 53,5 BU.YEŞİLBUDAK AP  ÜMİT ÖZÇAKA F.GEYİK 2.14.56 15,10 - 6 64
8 SAHİL(1) 7yo chm ROYAL ABJAR (USA)- CHEWY CHEWY BANG / ARMANASCO (IRE) 58 U.KULAK AP  MAHMUT ÇADIRCI M.BATMAN 2.14.78 3,20 - 9 73
9 CONCERTOS(12) H  4yo grm SPORTS HERO (USA)- SILVER SPEED (GB) / THATCHING (IRE) 54 +0.10  İ.AKKILIÇ BERDAN YERLİKAYA V.AKÜZÜM 2.14.97 13,40 - 11 55
10 ALFA**(5) TT  5yo b h ALDERADO- PASSEPARTOUT / PERUGINO (USA) 57 H.POLAT AP  FERİT MENGİ M.YÜCEDAĞ 2.17.86 16,25 - 3 69
11 ALSİNEM(6) TT  4yo bm SUNDAY SURPRISE- ALSEL / MUJTAHID (USA) 57 MEH.DOĞAN AP  ADNAN TUMBUL M.BATMAN 2.20.75 8,25 - 1 69
12 KARGILI AĞASI(3) TT  7yo b h NURSULTAN- ANGEL ZEYNO / KNIGHT LINE DANCER (IRE) 62 N.ALTIN MAHMUT KARAKEÇİ M.BATMAN 2.21.48 12,80 - 2 71
13 QUEEN OF THE STORM(4) B TT  4yo bm INDIGO RED (GB)- ERANS TIE (GB) / DESERT STYLE (IRE) 62 MEH.TAŞKAYA HAMİT DEMİR B.KALKAN 2.21.99 10,95 - 13 71
14 DARBE(7) TT  6yo ch h MARLIN (USA)- GARFIELD / MAJESTIC ENDEAVOUR (CAN) 60 AHMET TAŞ BAKIR FELHAN M.YÜCEDAĞ No FT 9,20 - 12 67
 
Pick(14) :4.35 t, Quinella(9/14) :13.30 t, Exacta(14/9) :21.30 t, Place(14) :3.25 t, Place(9) :2.30 t, Place Quinella(11/14) :11.40 t, Place Quinella(9/11) :9.50 t, Place Quinella(9/14) :11.50 t, Superfecta(14/9/11/13) :46.60 t, Quartet(14/9/11/13) :0.68 t, 4th double(5/14) :71.80 t
last 800 :0.54.44-0.54.48

7. Race:18:00

Condition 4 , 3 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 57 kg, 1500 Dirt , B.T. : 1.44.63

 

Prize:

1.)
16,500 t
2.)
6,600 t
3.)
3,300 t
4.)
1,650 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
4,125 t
2.)
1,650 t
3.)
825 t
4.)
413 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 EYYUPBABA(1) B H   3yo ch c BERKANT- MAVİŞİM / KANATLI.3 52 H.DEMİRTAŞ AP  M.ALİ YARDIMCI E.BALPINAR 1.50.47 1,65 - 16 2,5 Lengths 61
2 AKANTAY(2) B  3yo ch c BAMKA.3- HARİKA / UMUTBEY 55 ERDAL YAVUZ MENDERES KARAGÜL M.YÜCEDAĞ 1.50.93 4,80 - 5 Half Length 41
3 NAGAZAKİ(11) B TT  3yo gr f GOBAKBEY- SONBAHAR / MAGRİP 50 R.YILDIRIM AP  FETHİ DEMİRYERİ B.KALKAN 1.51.01 25,70 - 13 4 Lengths 48
4 MÜCEVHER(13) TT  3yo b f AĞABATUR- RÜZGARYOLU / RÜZGAR.30 52 KEMAL KURT M.ALİ ÖZKAN S.KONUK 1.51.81 10,30 - 3 41
5 GÜL OĞLU(7) B H  3yo gr c AKANYEL- GÜLÇINAR / AKNASİP 54 +2.00  A.LUNKAYA AP  CİNDİ YILDIZ E.BALPINAR 1.52.07 23,05 - 6 23
6 MISTIKIM(6) B H  3yo ch c GOBAKBEY- HURİKIZI / EMİRBEY 52 M.AVŞAR AP  MUSTAFA ÖZKAN H.ATAŞ 1.52.49 5,85 - 1 44
7 SITARA(14) B  3yo gr f BİLGEER- BERİ / SAĞANAK 52 +2.00  M.A.AKTÜRK AP  MEHMET ALİ ÇELİK F.GEYİK 1.52.96 15,50 - 2 38
8 FOÇAGÜZELİ(12) 3yo gr f EVREN.1- FOÇAGÜLÜ / FOÇALI 53 +2.00  A.TOPRAK GEYLANİ TOPRAK M.YÜCEDAĞ 1.53.36 10,35 - 8 37
9 ASİ GÜZEL(3) B H  3yo ch f ASALBEY- BİRCANSEVER / SAVATLI 51 E.KILIK AP  MAHMUT KARAKEÇİ M.BATMAN 1.54.41 8,20 - 15 45
10 TATGÜZELİKIZI(15) 3yo ch f MİRZAL- TATGÜZELİ / ÖZGÜN BAMKA 52 +1.20  M.BAYDİL MUSTAFA KORKMAZ M.YÜCEDAĞ 1.56.21 6,85 - 7 39
11 BULUTER(16) B H  3yo ch c ASALBEY- GONCALI / ÖZGÜN 54 +1.30  MEH.TAŞKAYA CAHİT ERMİŞ E.KOÇAK 1.56.58 12,35 - 4
12 KAMIŞLI GÜZELİ(9) B  3yo ch f GOBAKBEY- SUDE HANIM / VAKIFLI 51 MAHMUT ŞAHİN AP  MUSTAFA CENGİZ M.BATMAN 1.56.96 7,20 - 14 44
13 FERİTBEY(4) H   3yo ch c ERBEYİM- SERPİLHATUN / AL-IŞIK 55 +2.00  U.KULAK AP  M.ALİ YARDIMCI E.BALPINAR 1.57.47 1,65 - 9 40
14 KIRÇİÇEĞİM(10) B SGKR  3yo ch f GOBAKBEY- KÜÇÜK NAYLA / KANATLI.3 53 +1.70  G.KILIÇ ABDULVAHAP TOPRAK S.KONUK 1.58.35 13,20 - 11 41
15 KÖSE ABBAS(5) B  3yo b c AĞABATUR- ŞİMAL SULTAN / TAYGA 55 +2.00  H.POLAT AP  ADNAN TÜYSÜZ H.ATAŞ 2.00.60 24,55 - 10 50
16 MAHMUTAĞA(8) B  3yo gr c RİKARDO- BİLNUR / TULYAD 54 +2.00  UFUK AKAY MAHMUT ABA B.KALKAN 2.00.76 13,05 - 12 30
 
[(1)EYYUPBABA,(4)FERİTBEY] are Stable Mates.
Pick(1) :1.65 t, Seven Place(6,11/8,11/11,13/3,5/5,6/9,14/1,2,4) :1,186.09 t, Pick six(8/13/3/5/14/1,4) :10,805.57 t, Pick five(13/3/5/14/1,4) :298.24 t, Pick four(3/5/14/1,4) :33.09 t, Pick three(5/14/1,4) :5.56 t, Quinella(1/2) :4.55 t, Exacta(1/2) :6.85 t, Place(1) :1.70 t, Place(2) :1.90 t, Place Quinella(1/11) :23.00 t, Place Quinella(1/2) :6.80 t, Place Quinella(2/11) :40.40 t, Superfecta(1/2/11/13) :123.47 t, Quartet(1/2/11/13) :6.41 t, 5th double(14/1,4) :10.60 t
last 800 :1.01.08-1.02.60
Total Pool is 918.474,00