Turf: Good Going Dirt: Good Going PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results1st Pick 6 Favorites | 2nd Pick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:20:10 CLAIMING

Maiden , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
15,750 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 WORK ETHIC(9) 3yo b c NOT THIS TIME - LAVENDER'S SPIRIT (NORTHERN AFLEET) 53,5 LUIS SAEZ OJ & OE RACING STABL VICTOR BARBOZA, JR. 0.55.89 3,30 %21(2) 9 54
2 LOYAL LOUIE(5) 3yo ch c COUNTRY DAY - DREAM COME TRUE (CONGRATS) 53,5 PACO LOPEZ AVQ RACING, LLC AND ANTHONY T. QUARTAROLO 1,40 %53(1) 5 58
3 TRINNI SUMMER(1) 3yo ch c TRINNIBERG - PRINCESS ZAFIRAH (INDIAN OCEAN) 53,5 LEONEL REYES SHERRY RACING, INC. AMZADALI JEHALUDI 40,45 %1(7) 1 32
4 OUTDOOR DINING(4) 3yo b c DIALED IN - KUHLU (GHOSTZAPPER) 53,5 MIGUEL ANGEL VASQUEZ J. KENT SWEEZEY J. KENT SWEEZEY 8,15 %8(4) 4 45
5 DREAMING OF GUS(6) 3yo gr c CONSTITUTION - HOLY LEGACY (UNBRIDLED'S SONG) 53,5 HECTOR ISAAC BERRIOS BRA-GAR STABLES JAVIER NEGRETE 34,70 %1(8) 6 17
6 MISTER FERNANDO(2) 3yo b c QUALITY ROAD - PARISIENNE (BRZ) (FIRST AMERICAN) 53,5 JUNIOR ALVARADO SECURE INVESTMENTS ANTONIO SANO 10,30 %3(5) 2 33
7 BAHAMIAN DUDE(7) 3yo ch c BAHAMIAN SQUALL - DIAMOND DUDE (FIRST DUDE) 53,5 MARCOS MENESES BRUNO SCHICKEDANZ SANDRA MATIER 32,85 %3(6) 7 0
8 WICKED CONCORDE(3) 3yo b c WICKED TUNE - DISCREET CONCORDE (DISCREET CAT) 53,5 COREY J. LANERIE PATRICIA A. GENERAZI JOSEPH F. ORSENO 8,25 %10(3) 3 0
AWESOME FAMILY(8) (Withdrawn)  3yo ch g AWESOME OF COURSE - GARTER BELT (ANASHEED) 53,5 EMISAEL JARAMILLO JACKS OR BETTER FARM RALPH E. NICKS Withdrawn %0(9) 8 29
 
Quinella(5/9) :2.10 t, Exacta(9/5) :6.65 t Pick 6 Favorite:5

2. Race:20:39 MAIDEN CLAIMING

Condition , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1100 Dirt

 

Prize:

1.)
16,380 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 COMP'D(1) 4yo chm COMPETITIVE EDGE - VIA PAVION (MR. GREELEY) 55,5 TYLER GAFFALIONE JOHN B. PENN FERNANDO ABREU 1.04.91 6,90 %18(3) 1 50
2 CAFFEINE RUSH(2) 4yo chm HANDSOME MIKE - CAFE DE NUIT (HAT TRICK (JPN)) 55,5 JUNIOR ALVARADO JUST FOR FUN STABLE, ANTONIO CIOFFI 3,20 %22(1) 2 67
3 PRINCESS CORO(3) 4yo chm CAIRO PRINCE - LIGHT CAT (INDYGO SHINER) 55,5 EMISAEL JARAMILLO VICTORIA'S RANCH JUAN CARLOS AVILA 2,30 %21(2) 3 75
4 COOKIE COVE(5) 5yo grm HANDSOME MIKE - TIZNOW'S INFO (TIZNOW) 53,5 JOSE L. ORTIZ NODA BROTHERS, LLC JOSE NODA-FERNANDEZ 6,05 %15(5) 5 63
5 CAPTURE THE GENIE(4) 4yo grm UNCAPTURED - SIGNORA GINA (BELONG TO ME) 55,5 LUIS SAEZ GARY BARBER MARK E. CASSE 2,90 %17(4) 4 64
6 ISLAND VIBE(6) 4yo chm DRILL - TERRY M. (CRUSADER SWORD) 53,5 MIGUEL ANGEL VASQUEZ BEST A LUCK FARM LLC RONALD B. SPATZ 24,35 %8(6) 6 56
 
Exacta(1/2) :22.55 t, 1st Double(9/1) :18.85 t

3. Race:21:08 MAIDEN CLAIMING

Maiden , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Dirt

 

Prize:

1.)
13,230 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 NOMBRE(3) 4yo chm DUKE OF MISCHIEF - LADY BUCKPASSER (TOUCH GOLD) 53,5 CARLOS D. LUGO CARLOS NOGUERA FRANCISCO D'ANGELO 1.12.81 21,10 %4(5) 3 41
2 SCIENCE(5) 5yo chm BRETHREN - ECSTATIC (SMART STRIKE) 53,5 EDGARD J. ZAYAS ARINDEL GILBERTO ZERPA 1,15 %51(1) 5 61
3 WATER WIZARD(7) 4yo chm FLASHSTORM - GAIZKA (POINT DETERMINED) 53,5 JUNIOR ALVARADO ANGEL M. MEDINA ANGEL M. MEDINA 4,90 %17(2) 7 43
4 TRINNI GIRLS(2)   5yo chm TRINNIBERG - VELVET LA SHA (WESTERN PRIDE) 53,5 VICTOR LEBRON LISA'S RACING, INC. AMZADALI JEHALUDI 8,25 %3(3) 2 48
5 TRINNI SUNSHINE(4)   4yo bm TRINNIBERG - GOLDEN SUNSET (MUTAKDDIM) 53,5 LEONEL REYES LISA'S RACING, INC. AMZADALI JEHALUDI 8,25 %11(3) 4 47
6 FLAT OUT COOL(6) 4yo chm FLAT OUT - COOL GOOSE (MONGOOSE) 53,5 PACO LOPEZ CORNELIUS LINK HENRY COLLAZO 6,15 %12(4) 6 50
7 THEYCALLMEPRINCESS(1) 5yo bm CURRENCY SWAP - OVER THE COUNTER (MAJESTIC WARRIOR) 53,5 MIGUEL ANGEL VASQUEZ MOSSAROSA EDWIN T. BROOME 30,00 %2(6) 1 17
 
[(2)TRINNI GIRLS (USA),(4)TRINNI SUNSHINE (USA)] are Stable Mates.
Quinella(3/5) :10.00 t, Exacta(3/5) :69.15 t, Trifecta(3/5/7) :68.30 t, 2nd double(1/3) :68.15 t

4. Race:21:37 CLAIMING

Maiden , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
15,750 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 DREAMING THOUSAND(6) 3yo b g TOURIST - SOMALI BYRD (GOOD REWARD) 53,5 EMISAEL JARAMILLO PRORACING STABLE, LL JOSE FRANCISCO D'ANGELO 0.56.96 1,40 %40(1)
%50(1)
6 44
2 UNLONELY(4) 3yo ch c UNCAPTURED - HELLO ROSIE (YES IT'S TRUE) 53,5 TYLER GAFFALIONE SHOOTING STAR THOROU SAFFIE A. JOSEPH, JR. 4,60 %22(2)
%19(2)
4 46
3 MASTER Q(1) 3yo ch c DECISIVE MOMENT - SILVERSIDER (WEKIVA SPRINGS) 53,5 CARLOS D. LUGO LUIS QUERCIA GUSTAVO AMAYA 9,10 %5(6)
%4(4)
1 44
4 MAYOR REMO(2) 3yo b g TREASURE BEACH (GB) - COUNTESS PROUD (PROUD CITIZEN) 53,5 LEONEL REYES MAURICIO E. FUENTES MAURICIO FUENTES 16,85 %4(7)
%3(7)
2 34
5 CHEVAL DORE(9) 3yo gr g CONSTITUTION - SUTTON'S SMILE (PADDY O'PRADO) 53,5 EDGARD J. ZAYAS SERVICIOS Y CONSTRUC VICTOR BARBOZA, JR. 5,40 %15(3)
%13(3)
9 60
6 ASCENDED(8) 3yo ch g FIELD COMMISSION - TRIP TO EDEN (TRIPPI) 53,5 MARCOS MENESES THE FOUR HORSEMEN RA LEON J. MCKANAS 43,90 %2(9)
%1(9)
8 29
7 THIRSTY'S PRIDE(5) 3yo ch g STAY THIRSTY - SUZY'SPRIDEOFPARIS (LEMON DROP KID) 53,5 ANGEL S. ARROYO GALLOSTABLES JENA M. ANTONUCCI 30,05 %6(4)
%4(6)
5 33
8 LEMON GO(7) 3yo b c LEMON DROP KID - MOON MEDAL (MEDAGLIA D'ORO) 53,5 VICTOR LEBRON WAYNE CARUCCI JEFF ENGLER 17,75 %5(5)
%4(5)
7 0
9 M V SPEED(3) 3yo b c SPEED RING - MADISON V. (VALUE PLUS) 53,5 EDGAR S. PRADO BRUNO SCHICKEDANZ SANDRA MATIER 27,75 %2(8)
%1(8)
3 0
 
Quinella(4/6) :2.60 t, Exacta(6/4) :3.90 t, 3rd double(3/6) :103.00 t

5. Race:22:11 MAIDEN CLAIMING

Condition , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
21,420 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 KANTHAROS' IMAGE(6) 8yo b g KANTHAROS - SKIFF'S IMAGE (CHIEF SEATTLE) 54,5 TYLER GAFFALIONE HIBISCUS STABLES STEVE KLESARIS 0.55.23 9,35 %12(5)
%12(4)
6 86
2 SLIPPIN JIMMY(10) 5yo b g SUCCESSFUL APPEAL - FEBRILE (TREMPOLINO) 54,5 HECTOR ISAAC BERRIOS BIG LICK FARM SARAH NAGLE 7,60 %7(6)
%7(6)
10 86
3 NEW YORK'S FINEST(5)   7yo ch g CITY ZIP - IS IT SAFE (YES IT'S TRUE) 54,5 JOSE L. ORTIZ DUBB, MICHAEL AND BE LUIS M. RAMIREZ 2,15 %6(1)
%6(1)
5 77
4 GRACEFUL KITTEN(9) 4yo b g KITTEN'S JOY - ALEXANDRA'S GRACE (HARD SPUN) 55,5 LEONEL REYES SUPER SUPER STABLE AMADOR MEREI SANCHEZ 23,65 %2(11)
%1(11)
9 76
5 MACHO BLUE(11) 6yo ch g CROWN OF THORNS - BLUE KATANA (FORMAL DINNER) 54,5 MARCOS MENESES CLAP EMBROIDERY CARLOS LUIS PEREZ 3,75 %17(2)
%18(2)
11 90
6 FIELDER(1) 7yo b g SIDNEY'S CANDY - KARAKORUM FUGITIVE (TEN MOST WANTED) 55,5 LUIS SAEZ RON PAOLUCCI RACING, ANTHONY T. QUARTAROLO 6,95 %14(3)
%13(3)
1 83
7 FIG JELLY(8)   6yo b g FORESTRY - COZY COTTAGE (PINE BLUFF) 54,5 PACO LOPEZ DUBB, MICHAEL AND BE KELLY J. BREEN 2,15 %18(1)
%20(1)
8 99
8 TALE OF KANTHAROS(4) 7yo ch g KANTHAROS - SIBERIAN ROSE (RED BULLET) 54,5 EDGAR S. PRADO DRAWING AWAY STABLE STEVE KLESARIS 17,25 %3(9)
%2(9)
4 84
9 LONG BLADE(2) 6yo ch g FIRST SAMURAI - MINEWANDER (MINESHAFT) 55,5 EDGARD J. ZAYAS IRA ASHWAL JUAN D. ARIAS 12,85 %12(4)
%12(5)
2 75
10 TIMMY M.(12) 5yo ch h MORNING LINE - MARTINIQUE (PLEASANT COLONY) 55,5 COREY J. LANERIE SWORD AND SHIELD STA JOSEPH F. ORSENO 17,75 %2(10)
%2(10)
12 96
11 ZAINO BOYZ(3) 4yo b h DAAHER - ELUSIVE SARA (ELUSIVE QUALITY) 55,5 JUNIOR ALVARADO ZAINO VENTURES, INC. JOSEPH F. ORSENO 14,90 %4(7)
%4(7)
3 76
12 DIAMOND PLAY(7) 8yo chm E DUBAI - FORBIDDEN ISLE (BELONG TO ME) 53 MIGUEL ANGEL VASQUEZ A R M RACING LLC AND ANTHONY R. MARGOTTA, JR. 40,60 %3(8)
%3(8)
7 73
SMOKE ALARM(13) (Withdrawn)  4yo gr h GRAYDAR - COUGARSTOWN (SPEIGHTSTOWN) 54,5 EDGAR S. PRADO SMART ANGLE LLP PAUL KOPAJ Withdrawn %1(12)
%0(12)
13 73
 
[(5)NEW YORK'S FINEST (USA),(8)FIG JELLY (USA)] are Stable Mates.
1st Pick Three(3/6/6) :57.85 t, Quinella(6/10) :33.80 t, Exacta(6/10) :76.35 t, Place(10) :4.10 t, Place(6) :2.85 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :18.60 t, Place Quinella(5/6) :46.30 t, Place Quinella(6/10) :24.10 t, Quintet(6/10/5/9/11) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 3,615.47 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(6/10/5/9) :966.50 t, Quartet(6/10/5/9) :69.03 t, 4th double(6/6) :11.95 t Pick 6 Favorite:5,8

6. Race:22:41 CLAIMING

Maiden , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Dirt

 

Prize:

1.)
34,650 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ICED LATTE(6) 3yo ch f PIONEEROF THE NILE - MALIBU PRAYER (MALIBU MOON) 53,5 LUIS SAEZ REPOLE STABLE TODD A. PLETCHER 1.36.06 4,10 %14(3)
%14(3)
6 52
2 SURREALIST(8) 3yo ch f PAYNTER - HOMECOMING DANCE (VINDICATION) 53,5 PACO LOPEZ CALLAHAN, PETER J. A KENNETH G. MCPEEK 8,85 %11(6)
%12(5)
8 63
3 VIVA LA RED(2) 3yo ch f TEXAS RED - PATRIOTIC VIVA (WHYWHYWHY) 53,5 JOE BRAVO BONAN, RAOUL, HOVITZ PATRICK L. BIANCONE 9,70 %12(5)
%12(6)
2 63
4 ZURI(7) 3yo b f UNION RAGS - ZAYANNA (BERNARDINI) 53,5 JUNIOR ALVARADO GODOLPHIN, LLC WILLIAM I. MOTT 2,25 %20(2)
%22(1)
7 0
5 DREAM ABOUT ME(1) 3yo ch f MEDAGLIA D'ORO - ELLE SUENO (STREET CRY (IRE)) 53,5 RAJIV MARAGH BURNING DAYLIGHT FAR JAMES J. TONER 9,05 %13(4)
%13(4)
1 63
6 SKYBOX(5) 3yo b f QUALITY ROAD - GRAND STYLE (GIANT'S CAUSEWAY) 53,5 COREY J. LANERIE HUMPHREY, JR., G. WA GEORGE R. ARNOLD, II 17,70 %4(8)
%3(8)
5 44
7 MARY JANE CHROME(3) 3yo b f CALIFORNIA CHROME - THMORUPLATHLESUPAY (UNBRIDLED'S SONG) 53,5 TYLER GAFFALIONE ANN M. BACKER BARCLAY TAGG 3,20 %22(1)
%20(2)
3 0
8 APART OF MY CHARM(4) 3yo b f STREET SENSE - PEACE TALK (ARCH) 53,5 JULIEN R. LEPAROUX LOTHENBACH STABLES, IAN R. WILKES 17,95 %4(7)
%4(7)
4 0
 
1.Pick six(9/1/3/6/6/6) :2,315.18 t, 1st Pick five(1/3/6/6/6) :597.66 t, Quinella(6/8) :18.15 t, Exacta(6/8) :33.00 t, Trifecta(6/8/2) :32.57 t, Place(6) :1.25 t, Place(8) :1.25 t, 5th double(6/6) :37.55 t

7. Race:23:12 CLAIMING

Condition , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1800 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
32,760 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 RAISON D'AIR(2) 3yo b g RAISON D'ETAT - OUR DEB ON AIR (SMART STRIKE) 54,5 PACO LOPEZ REEVES THOROUGHBRED KATHERINE RITVO 1.48.70 3,50 %12(3) 2 75
2 SAFE CONDUCT(3) 3yo b c BODEMEISTER - DUCHESS DANCER (CONGRATS) 54,5 LUIS SAEZ WELLSPRING STABLES PHILIP M. SERPE 5,75 %14(2) 3 73
3 BUGLE OF WAR(7) 3yo b c WAR FRONT - PRINCESS SINEAD (IRE) (JEREMY) 53,5 TYLER GAFFALIONE ANDREW FARM, FOR THE EDDIE KENNEALLY 2,00 %49(1) 7 80
4 FUEGO CALIENTE(4) 3yo b c WILL TAKE CHARGE - NOBLE FIRE (HOOK AND LADDER) 53,5 COREY J. LANERIE LEA FARMS, LLC JEFF ENGLER 8,80 %6(6) 4 75
5 JIMMY P(5) 3yo b c SLUMBER (GB) - MY LOVE VENEZUELA (SCAT DADDY) 53,5 JOSE L. ORTIZ MADAKET STABLES LLC H. GRAHAM MOTION 5,55 %10(4) 5 83
6 MAJOR FRONTIER(6) 3yo ch c AIR FORCE BLUE - MAKE HASTE (TIZNOW) 53,5 EDGAR S. PRADO WIMBORNE FARM LESTER BARBAZON III 12,70 %3(7) 6 79
7 PUGIN(1) 3yo ch g PALACE MALICE - D' COUNTRY (D'WILDCAT) 53,5 MIGUEL ANGEL VASQUEZ ALEXANDER P. PATYKEW MICHAEL P. DE PAULO 9,20 %6(5) 1 63
 
Quinella(2/3) :17.60 t, Exacta(2/3) :30.05 t, Trifecta(2/3/7) :15.12 t, 6th double(6/2) :39.15 t

8. Race:23:44 MAIDEN CLAIMING

Condition , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Dirt

 

Prize:

1.)
30,240 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 PRO QUALITY(6) 4yo b g EXCLUSIVE QUALITY - ARABELLA'S TUNE (CONCORDE'S TUNE) 53,5 TYLER GAFFALIONE RODNEY G. LUNDOCK RALPH J. CATANESE 3,05 %21(2) 6 81
2 HONOLULU EXPRESS(3) 5yo ch g ADIOS CHARLIE - GILDED ARROW (GOLDEN MISSILE) 54,5 PACO LOPEZ WALDER RACING PETER R. WALDER 2,05 %22(1) 3 84
3 NACHO PAPA(2) 5yo b g BRETHREN - CARTIA (EMPIRE MAKER) 53,5 JUNIOR ALVARADO DANIEL FEIT CARLOS A. DAVID 4,95 %19(3) 2 87
4 GREEN MANSIONS(4) 7yo ch g KANTHAROS - JUNGLE LOVE (FRIENDLY LOVER) 53,5 EDGARD J. ZAYAS AS RACING STABLE AMADOR MEREI SANCHEZ 9,20 %8(6) 4 82
5 DARK AGES(1) 5yo b g J P'S GUSTO - EPHYRA (CORINTHIAN) 54,5 LUIS SAEZ LAWRENCE P. ROMAN KELLY J. BREEN 5,20 %17(4) 1 81
6 JUST LIKE MIKE(8) 5yo ch h HANDSOME MIKE - MISS VELOCITY (CURLIN) 53,5 COREY J. LANERIE PALMER, TERESA AND P ARMANDO DE LA CERDA 11,40 %8(5) 8 81
7 FAST LOADED(5) 4yo ch g GONE ASTRAY - MYCONFEDERATEROSE (TRIPPI) 54,5 EMISAEL JARAMILLO CALYPSO STABLE AND R RALPH E. NICKS 28,40 %5(7) 5 66
JUAN BOLY(7) (Withdrawn)  4yo ch h FLASHSTORM - FLYER IN THE SKY (SKY MESA) 54,5 ANGEL S. ARROYO THOROUGHBRED CHAMPIO MARIA INES MEJIA Withdrawn %0(8) 7 71
 
Quinella(3/6) :4.25 t, Exacta(6/3) :12.85 t, Trifecta(6/3/2) :4.88 t 1 Scratched Horse:0.97 t, Place(3) :2.55 t, Place(6) :2.40 t, 7th double(2/6) :20.75 t Pick 6 Favorite:3

9. Race:00:16 MAIDEN CLAIMING

Condition , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
32,760 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 LA BABIA(3) 4yo chm BAYERN - LA LAJA (EL PRADO (IRE)) 53,5 JOHN R. VELAZQUEZ HELEN K. GROVES REVO MICHAEL R. MATZ 1.35.95 28,75 %4(7) 3 75
2 UNA LUNA(1) 6yo grm DUNKIRK - ELEVEN MOONS (INDIAN CHARLIE) 54,5 PACO LOPEZ ROBERT J. AMENDOLA JOSE A. GALLEGOS 3,35 %18(2) 1 89
3 NOPE(4) 4yo bm NO NAY NEVER - BRIGHT SAPPHIRE (IRE) (GALILEO (IRE)) 53,5 LUIS SAEZ ANDREW FARM, WINDMIL BRENDAN P. WALSH 4,95 %16(3) 4 91
4 ROSA STAR(6) 5yo chm SKIPSHOT - CEDAR ISLAND (FIVE STAR DAY) 53,5 LEONEL REYES PEREZ, MICHELLE AND JAVIER NEGRETE 6,95 %13(5) 6 90
5 OSAKA GIRL(7) 4yo chm FIRST SAMURAI - TURNS MY HEAD (IRE) (MONTJEU (IRE)) 53,5 JOSE L. ORTIZ AMERMAN RACING LLC BRIAN A. LYNCH 2,40 %25(1) 7 86
6 SUNSET KISS(5) 4yo bm KINGMAN (GB) - BECAUSE (IRE) (SADLER'S WELLS) 53,5 TYLER GAFFALIONE JOHN J. MCCORMACK ROGER L. ATTFIELD 8,15 %13(4) 5 0
7 CAIRA(2) 5yo bm CAIRO PRINCE - REVA (MONARCHOS) 53,5 JUNIOR ALVARADO WATTERS EDGE, LLC ROGER L. ATTFIELD 5,85 %9(6) 2 81
8 STORM AT SEA(8) 4yo chm MEDAGLIA D'ORO - WINNER (HORSE CHESTNUT (SAF)) 53,5 COREY J. LANERIE HUMPHREY, JR., G. WA VICTORIA H. OLIVER 20,50 %3(8) 8 78
PUPPET MASTER(9) (Withdrawn)  4yo chm WICKED STRONG - LACIE SLEW (MINESHAFT) 53,5 JOE BRAVO MICHAEL LERMAN MICHAEL LERMAN Withdrawn %0(9) 9 73
 
Seven Place(3,5/4,6/6,10/6,8/2,3/3,6,7/1,3) :127.27 t, 2.Pick six(6/6/6/2/6/3) :2,638.70 t, 2nd Pick five(6/6/2/6/3) :2,007.88 t, Pick four(6/2/6/3) :406.41 t, 2nd Pick Three(2/6/3) :150.62 t, Quinella(1/3) :65.50 t, Exacta(3/1) :99.70 t, Trifecta(3/1/4) :188.41 t, Place(1) :2.70 t, Place(3) :3.95 t, 8th double(6/3) :133.55 t Pick 6 Favorite:7
Net Pool
Seven Place : 21.636 t,
1.Pick six : 171.324 t,
2.Pick six : 369.419 t,
1st Pick five : 42.434 t,
2nd Pick five : 92.363 t,
Pick four : 30.482 t,
1st Pick Three : 2.719 t,
2nd Pick Three : 19.883 t,