Turf: Good Going Dirt: Good Going PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:20:51

Condition , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1300 Dirt

 

Prize:

1.)
5,855 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ANTAURO(4) 3y b c UNTIL SUNDOWN (USA) - ANCHOR MARINA (USA) BY STORMY ATLANTIC (USA) 55 HERNAN EDUARDO ULLOA PEREZ JAVIER RODRIGO ELIAS SILVA SANTOS 7,25 - 4 0
2 SALTO DEL DUMO(7) 3y b c GSTAAD II (USA) - CUANTA BONDAD (USA) BY CROWNING TRIBUTE (USA) 54 RODOLFO ANTONIO FUENZALIDA GARCIA POR TI NEGRITA PATRICIO BAEZA ALAMOS 9,00 - 7 0
3 LE FOURNIL(13) 3y ch c CAESARION (USA) - LE FOLLIE (USA) BY HUSSONET (USA) 54 JORGE ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MORENO CRISTI PATRICIO BAEZA ALAMOS 15,85 - 13 0
4 LEON SIEMPRE(6) 3y b c SEEKING THE DIA (USA) - CARA PINTA (USA) BY UNTIL SUNDOWN (USA) 57 JAIME FABIAN MEDINA SUPER SUPER AMADOR MEREI SANCHEZ QUINTEROS 8,80 - 6 0
5 DANDOLO TODO(8) 3y ch c LAYMAN (USA) - DANDO ALEGRIAS (USA) BY HURRICANE CAT (USA) 54 JOSE ARTURO VILLABLANCA CHANDIA HARAS PORTA PIA ALVARO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ LOZANO 6,95 - 8 0
5 CAMILIN BOMBIN(11) 3y b c MON POTE LE GITAN (USA) - SITA TRINI (USA) BY DUSHYANTOR (USA) 57 ALEJANDRO MAUREIRA LOPEZ BENVIC LUIS ALBERTO DIAZ CAVIERES 4,35 - 11 0
6 RELAMPAGO GIGANTE(9) 3y ch c ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (USA) - RUBA (USA) BY STAGECRAFT (USA) 54 ARIEL DANIEL VARAS VILLARROEL STUD HARAS DON ALBER JORGE ANDRES INDA DE LA CERDA 10,50 - 9 0
7 MURRINUMO(5) 3y b c SIGHTSEEING (USA) - MOUSSAKA (USA) BY SWAIN (USA) 54 HECTOR ISAAC BERRIOS CHAMORRO HARAS LAS CAMELIAS PATRICIO BAEZA ALAMOS 1,40 - 5 0
8 SANFORIZADO(2) 3y b c SEEKING THE DIA (USA) - LA SINFOROSA (USA) BY SADLERS CONGRESS (USA) 54 JOEL ISMAEL ALBORNOZ CAVIERES A JUAN JUAN FRANCISCO CAVIERES ACEVEDO 13,60 - 2 0
9 ELESSAR(1) 3y b c ARAGORN II (USA) - VIVIEN LEIGH (USA) BY CAMP DAVID (USA) 52 HUGO ALEJANDRO OCHOA OLMOS TIM BERO ALVARO ANTONIO ABARCA GALAZ 8,20 - 1 0
10 SWINGE(12) 3y b c VOODOO SWINGE (USA) - SHEIKRA (USA) BY SENDAWAR (USA) 54 PIERO IGNACIO REYES PODESTA STUD HARAS CORDILLER AMADOR MEREI SANCHEZ QUINTEROS 6,60 - 12 0
11 NABULIO(10) 3y b c NEKO BAY (USA) - GLORIA MUNDI (USA) BY MONTHIR (USA) 54 ELIAS SALOMON TOLEDO CASTRO MONIN FERNANDO SOLAR SANTIBAÑEZ 16,45 - 10 0
WOLF BLACK(3) (Withdrawn)  3y bl c ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (USA) - THREADS OF HOPE (USA) BY SINGSPIEL (USA) 54 RODRIGO ANDRES PAINEN BERRIOS DON BERMESI LUIS ALBERTO DIAZ CAVIERES Withdrawn - 3 0
 
Quinella(4/7) :35.60 t, Exacta(4/7) :76.95 t, Trifecta(4/7/13) :133.22 t 1 Scratched Horse:8.90 t, Place(4) :12.70 t, Place(7) :4.30 t, Place Quinella(4/13) :58.10 t, Place Quinella(4/7) :39.40 t, Place Quinella(7/13) :114.30 t

2. Race:21:17

Condition , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1300 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
7,585 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 GRAN NEVADO(6)   3y b c ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (USA) - FRATELLINA (USA) BY STUKA II (USA) 58 HERNAN EDUARDO ULLOA PEREZ LOS TOCORNAL GUILLERMO AGUIRRE ACUÑA 3,80 %20(2) 6 0
2 MISTER LAND(9) 3y bl c SEEKING THE DIA (USA) - LANDLADY (USA) BY DUSHYANTOR (USA) 58 MANUEL AVELINO MARTINEZ GUAJARDO XENEIXE CARLOS URBINA HERNANDEZ 7,75 %5(5) 9 0
3 THE PRESIDENT(2) 3y b c LAST BEST PLACE (USA) - MUTANTE (USA) BY DUSHYANTOR (USA) 58 KEVIN DAN ESPINA LAZO SANTAMELINO DOMINGO ENRIQUE MATTE D'ETIGNY 6,15 %3(7) 2 0
4 UN BUEN HOMBRE(3) 3y ch c MONTHIR (USA) - LOVELY TALK (USA) BY CONFIDENTIAL TALK (USA) 58 RODOLFO ANTONIO FUENZALIDA GARCIA CUREPTO CLAUDIO ALAMIRO BERNAL GONZALEZ 5,80 %4(6) 3 0
5 SAMURAI AZUL(7) 3y ch c ARAGORN II (USA) - HANDICRAFT (USA) BY HUSSONET (USA) 58 ANYELO RIVERA LOZANO RIVANO V. GINO CLAUDIO ALAMIRO BERNAL GONZALEZ 1,50 %39(1) 7 0
6 IDOLO MAXIMO(5) 3y b c ARAGORN II (USA) - NUESTRA MACHI (USA) BY HUSSONET (USA) 58 OSCAR ALEJANDRO ULLOA PEREZ HARAS LA CATEDRAL ALVARO ANTONIO ABARCA GALAZ 3,35 %17(3) 5 0
7 EL GRAN CAÑON(8)   3y b c IVAN DENISOVICH (USA) - FLOR DE LA CANELA (USA) BY DUSHYANTOR (USA) 58 JAIME FABIAN MEDINA LOS TOCORNAL AMADOR MEREI SANCHEZ QUINTEROS 3,80 %20(2) 8 0
8 LE GRAN MUSTAFA(10) 3y ch c NEKO BAY (USA) - LUNA PIENA (USA) BY MON POTE LE GITAN (USA) 58 ROBERTO RODRIGO AVILA CONTRERAS LOS FELIPES MARIO SALVADOR COVARRUBIAS ESCOBAR 13,30 %2(8) 10 0
9 EL NAVIERO(1) 3y ch c DIAMOND TYCOON (USA) - QUE RONEA (USA) BY SAM M. (USA) 58 MARCO ANDRES MORALES BUCAREST OLIVERIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ 6,55 %9(4) 1 0
10 BRAIN STORMY(4) 3y b c SEND INTHE CLOWNS (USA) - BRIGHTNESS (USA) BY DANCE BRIGHTLY (USA) 58 BERNARDO ESTEBAN LEON ESPINOZA ARELLANO H LEONARDO LUIS HERNAN MUÑOZ SALINAS 11,45 %2(9) 4 0
 
[(6)GRAN NEVADO,(8)EL GRAN CAÑON] are Stable Mates.
1st Double(4/6,8) :35.65 t

3. Race:21:44

Condition , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1100 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
3,560 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 MERCATOR(5) 6y b h MERCHANT OF VENICE (USA) - MERCADERA (USA) BY EARLY GRAY (USA) 56 ANYELO RIVERA LOZANO FENOMENO ANDRES DELFIN BERNAL GONZALEZ 3,45 %7(6) 5 0
2 DOÑA PELUSA(11) 7y b m PYRUS (USA) - VIA SALARIA (USA) BY GREAT REGENT (USA) 56 JORGE FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ AMESTICA CALLASIS FOR EVER JOAO CARLOS CASTILLO LOPES 7,20 %9(4) 11 0
3 FA YI(8) 5y b h LAST BEST PLACE (USA) - MISS TWIST (USA) BY DUSHYANTOR (USA) 56 ELIAS SALOMON TOLEDO CASTRO VIEJA POLLA WILSON ROBLES FINSTERBUCH 11,95 %5(7) 8 0
4 TENER CALOR(3) 4y ch m CAESARION (USA) - TENER PASION (USA) BY MERCHANT OF VENICE (USA) 56 ARIEL HERNAN ZUÑIGA DIAZ MOSQUETEROS DE LIS RODRIGO ANDRES PULGAR ARANEDA 8,85 %3(11) 3 0
5 TARAVANA(14) 5y b h FUSAICHI PEGASUS (USA) - ROMAÑA II (USA) BY ROY (USA) 56 ROBERTO RODRIGO AVILA CONTRERAS AMADA MEME GENARO JOHN COVARRUBIAS ESCOBAR 6,70 %3(10) 14 0
6 TADEANO(2) 8y b h RIYADIAN (USA) - OPERA DIVA (USA) BY RESTING PLACE (USA) 56 DAVID PATRICIO SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN LLANQUIHUE SERGIO ROMERO CARES 17,15 %10(3) 2 0
8 MOTU(10) 4y b h DUNKIRK (USA) - WHATEVER (USA) BY MERCHANT OF VENICE (USA) 56 RICARDO ANDRES SOLORZA FERNANDEZ ALVIDAL FREDY DANIEL HIDALGO FLORES 2,20 %20(1) 10 0
9 PERLA RUBIA(9) 4y ch m CAESARION (USA) - PERLA GUAPA (USA) BY INDY VIDUAL (USA) 56 VICTOR MANUEL MIRANDA GALLEGOS ARUBA CARLOS DANIEL MIRANDA BRAVO 11,45 %9(5) 9 0
10 TAYRA(12) 6y ch m SADDAD (USA) - MARIA ROMANOV (USA) BY HOLIDAY SPIRIT (USA) 56 VICTOR LORENZO ORREGO FUENTES BARABARABA HERMIN YAÑEZ DIAZ 4,80 %20(2) 12 0
11 SELECT CHARM(16) 5y b h SUDAN (USA) - CHARAMBITA (USA) BY SADLERS CONGRESS (USA) 56 MARCELO JUAN CORDERO MESIAS MATIAS IGNACIO GENARO JOHN COVARRUBIAS ESCOBAR 22,90 %2(13) 16 0
12 PORRAZO(15) 4y b h BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) - MARLENE DIETRICH (USA) BY SPECIAL QUEST (USA) 56 GEOVANNI ANDRES ACEVEDO ESPINOZA ARELLANO H LEONARDO LUIS HERNAN MUÑOZ SALINAS 34,35 %1(16) 15 0
13 KOBE BEEF(13) 5y b h DUSHYANTOR (USA) - CABALLERIA RUSTICANA (USA) BY GOLDEN VOYAGER (USA) 56 GERALD ANDRES RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA P Y P HECTOR MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ 7,60 %4(8) 13 0
14 KISS ME NOW(1) 4y ch m CAESARION (USA) - KISSABLE (USA) BY RIYADIAN (USA) 56 LEONARDO JESUS SANCHEZ BOSQUEZ JUAN DE ORO OSCAR FELIPE GONZALEZ SOBARZO 19,60 %1(14) 1 0
15 SOS DIVINA(7) 8y ch m TOTAL IMPACT (USA) - A LESSON OF HOPE (USA) BY STAGECRAFT (USA) 56 JOSE EDUARDO FLORES GUARDIA R.V.S. ALEXIS RAMON PEREZ DUARTE 17,15 %1(15) 7 0
LA VANIDOSA(6) (Withdrawn)  4y b m DUNKIRK (USA) - UNBRIDLED TIARA (USA) BY UNBRIDLED (USA) 56 DIEGO ANDRES CARVACHO AZUA APABLAZA G. MARIO MARIO ALBANO APABLAZA GAVILAN Withdrawn %2(12) 6 0
 
Quinella(5/11) :8.10 t, Exacta(5/11) :12.50 t, Place(11) :3.05 t, Place(5) :1.95 t, Place Quinella(5/11) :11.70 t, Place Quinella(5/8) :16.60 t, Place Quinella(8/11) :10.70 t, Superfecta(5/11/8/3) :125.22 t 1 Scratched Horse:3.94 t, Quartet(5/11/8/3) :7.89 t Pick 6 Favorite:10

4. Race:22:10

Maiden , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
4,880 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 LUCKY BABY(3) 3y b f LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) - COSTA DE MALABAR (USA) BY EDGY DIPLOMAT (USA) 51 JORGE FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ AMESTICA LAGUNA BLANCA SERGIO EDUARDO MORALES GALLEGUILLOS 23,30 %18(1) 3 0
2 JIPIJAPA(5) 3y b f BONUS FEVER (USA) - LA BARROCA (USA) BY ELECTION DAY (USA) 54 MANUEL AVELINO MARTINEZ GUAJARDO WINMAN GONZALO ANDRES VEGAS CANTILLANO 8,85 %10(6) 5 0
3 ESTAY LOCA(11) 3y b f BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) - STAGYN (USA) BY STAGECRAFT (USA) 56 GEOVANNI ANDRES ACEVEDO ESPINOZA STUD HARAS DON ALBER ALVARO ANTONIO ABARCA GALAZ 1,10 %13(4) 11 0
4 REVOLUTION GIRL(8) 3y ch f RED ROCKS (USA) - RUKSANA (USA) BY HOLIDAY SPIRIT (USA) 56 MAURICIO ANDRES CHAMORRO MELLADO DON MANU LUIS ALBERTO DIAZ CAVIERES 7,15 %11(5) 8 0
5 TOTAL PARA QUE(2) 3y b f SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (USA) - NO ES POR NA (USA) BY UNTIL SUNDOWN (USA) 48 NICOLAS ILLESCA LILLO LA MONITO HECTOR MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ 3,45 %4(8) 2 0
6 LLUVIA DEL SUR(10) 3y ch f BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) - MELKAI (USA) BY STAGECRAFT (USA) 54 VICTOR MANUEL MIRANDA GALLEGOS PUERTAS NEGRAS ALBERTO OSCAR GONZALEZ ROJAS 93,25 %2(11) 10 0
7 REINA ELIZABETTA(7)   3y b f HAT TRICK (USA) - STORMY REINA (USA) BY BERNSTEIN (USA) 53 RODRIGO ANDRES PAINEN BERRIOS ALVIDAL ENRIQUE ALONSO CARREÑO ROJAS 10,35 %5(7) 7 0
8 PEPA PIG(13) 3y b f SITCOM (USA) - INDY LIFE (USA) BY INDY DANCER (USA) 55 ALEJANDRO RODRIGO MARTINEZ MADARIAGA OJO SECO ALDO RODOLFO PARRA D'ANDREA 62,15 %1(14) 13 0
9 PICHURRITA HERMOSA(9) 3y ch f BREATHLESS STORM (USA) - VIRTUOSA ERES (USA) BY AUGURI (USA) 54 VICTOR LUIS RAMIREZ BENAVIDES TAHUANES SERGIO ROMERO CARES 8,85 %3(10) 9 0
10 RORI(6) 3y b f OVER THE CLIFF (USA) - BODICEA (USA) BY MONS (USA) 55 GERALD ANDRES RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA BY THE SEA CRISTIAN ANTONIO URBINA ROJAS 23,30 %4(9) 6 0
11 CARRILERA II(14)   3y b f CATCHER IN THE RYE (USA) - REAGENCY (USA) BY ORPEN (USA) 51 CARLOS FABIAN ABARCA GUERRA ALVIDAL FREDY DANIEL HIDALGO FLORES 10,35 %5(7) 14 0
12 ROSY FLAMINGO(1) 3y b f SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (USA) - FLAMINGO HILL (USA) BY TIGER HILL (USA) 56 OSCAR ALEJANDRO ULLOA PEREZ HARAS CONVENTO VIEJO JORGE INDA MEYER 11,65 %13(2) 1 0
13 ILUSIONISTA(12) 3y ch f ARAGORN II (USA) - LA COMETA (USA) BY KAPPA KING (USA) 51 JOSE EDUARDO FLORES GUARDIA IMA RODRIGO AUGUSTO LOPEZ BREQUE 46,60 %1(13) 12 0
14 BRILLA BRILLA(4) 3yo b f DANCE BRIGHTLY - AGAIN YOU (CHI) (TUMBLEBRUTUS) 56 GERSON INOSTROZA FRITZI JUAN ARTURO GONZALEZ ARREDONDO 46,60 %2(12) 4 0
15 QUIERO VIVIR(15) 3y b f NEKO BAY (USA) - TABATIERE (USA) BY GOLDEN VOYAGER (USA) 54 JOSE ARTURO VILLABLANCA CHANDIA PATO ALEXIS RAMON PEREZ DUARTE 9,80 %13(3) 15 0
 
[(7)REINA ELIZABETTA,(14)CARRILERA II] are Stable Mates.
Quinella(3/5) :15.15 t, Exacta(3/5) :29.70 t, Place(3) :4.05 t, Place(5) :4.80 t, Place Quinella(3/11) :28.00 t, Place Quinella(3/5) :21.50 t, Place Quinella(5/11) :21.50 t, Superfecta(3/5/11/8) :108.33 t, Quartet(3/5/11/8) :2.19 t, 2nd double(5/3) :43.55 t

5. Race:22:35

Group , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1800 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
11,200 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 MARIE MADELAINE(3) 3y b f IVAN DENISOVICH (USA) - MESA DE GALA (USA) BY DUSHYANTOR (USA) 56 HECTOR ISAAC BERRIOS CHAMORRO STUD HARAS DON ALBER JORGE ANDRES INDA DE LA CERDA 9,40 %5(6) 3 0
2 ONE(10) 3y b c MONTHIR (USA) - INDIATANI (USA) BY INDY DANCER (USA) 58 JAVIER IGNACIO GUAJARDO ARAYA EUROAMERICA CARLOS URBINA HERNANDEZ 3,60 %4(7) 10 0
3 PALOMO INFIEL(9) 3y ch c BREATHLESS STORM (USA) - PALOMA INFIEL (USA) BY AUGURI (USA) 58 JORGE ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MORENO DOÑA ICHA PATRICIO BAEZA ALAMOS 2,05 %51(1) 9 0
4 MARIA SUERTUDA(2) 3y b f LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) - MARIA GRACIOSA (USA) BY GRACIOSO II (USA) 56 RAFAEL FRANCISCO CISTERNAS AYALA VENDAVAL JUAN SILVA GAJARDO 7,85 %3(8) 2 0
5 JACKO'S(1) 3y b c SEEKING THE DIA (USA) - DAMAJUANA (USA) BY DUSHYANTOR (USA) 58 JEREMY EUGENIO LAPRIDA AHUMADA ANGOLA PATRICIO BAEZA ALAMOS 10,45 %8(4) 1 0
6 NICODEMUS(5) 3y b c DIAMOND TYCOON (USA) - FORLITANA (USA) BY MILT'S OVERTURE (USA) 58 RODOLFO ANTONIO FUENZALIDA GARCIA DON IGNACIO PATRICIO BAEZA ALAMOS 6,25 %6(5) 5 0
7 PUSHKIN(7) 3y b c LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) - PERFECT BLEND (USA) BY LINAMIX (USA) 58 OSCAR ALEJANDRO ULLOA PEREZ DOS LAGUNAS JUAN SILVA GAJARDO 2,15 %2(9) 7 0
8 AMMO(4) 3y b c LONGBOARDER (USA) - MARGAIN HUMOR (USA) BY DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) 58 JOEL ISMAEL ALBORNOZ EL CEDRO JUAN FRANCISCO CAVIERES ACEVEDO 5,55 %9(3) 4 0
9 CIAO AU REVOIR(8) 3y b c ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (USA) - MAMMA ELIANA (USA) BY STUKA II (USA) 58 MANUEL AVELINO MARTINEZ GUAJARDO JAMES OLIVERIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ 8,55 %13(2) 8 0
LOS AROMOS(6) (Withdrawn)  3y b c BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) - GRACIOSA NIÑA (USA) BY STUKA II (USA) 58 BERNARDO ESTEBAN LEON ESPINOZA FLEXOGRAFICA ALDO RODOLFO PARRA D'ANDREA Withdrawn %0(16) 6 0
 
Quinella(3/9) :7.00 t, Exacta(3/9) :12.55 t, Trifecta(3/9/2) :50.90 t, Place(3) :3.90 t, Place(9) :3.90 t, Place Quinella(2/3) :43.90 t, Place Quinella(2/9) :15.90 t, Place Quinella(3/9) :10.30 t, 3rd double(3/3) :85.80 t Pick 6 Favorite:9

6. Race:23:04

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1400 Dirt

 

Prize:

1.)
4,732 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 PASSIONAL(2) 5y b h DUSHYANTOR (USA) - NAZZARENA (USA) BY STUKA II (USA) 56 PIERO IGNACIO REYES PODESTA ANY AMADOR MEREI SANCHEZ QUINTEROS 8,30 %8(5) 2 0
2 ALEIAH(5) 4y b m DUSHYANTOR (USA) - ALBA MAR (USA) BY HARDY II (USA) 57 DAVID PATRICIO SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN PUSH PUSH ALVARO ANTONIO ABARCA GALAZ 10,95 %10(4) 5 0
3 PUERTO LAPI(8) 4y ch h HAPPY HUNTING (USA) - CARITA ALEGRE (USA) BY GALLANTSKY (USA) 59 JAVIER IGNACIO GUAJARDO ARAYA LOS PICKLES PATRICIO BAEZA ALAMOS 10,45 %15(3) 8 0
4 TOWN CAT(6) 4y ch h BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) - GATTARELLA (USA) BY STUKA II (USA) 58 JOEL ISMAEL ALBORNOZ IBIZA JUAN FRANCISCO CAVIERES ACEVEDO 5,35 %18(2) 6 0
5 DON ANIBAL(11) 4y b h ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (USA) - MISS ESPERANZA (USA) BY STUKA II (USA) 59 LUIS ADRIAN TORRES CHAMORRO DOS LAGUNAS JUAN CARLOS SILVA SANTIBAÑEZ 3,45 %3(10) 11 0
6 TEPAC(1) 4y b h BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) - MAD ABOUT YOU (USA) BY STAGECRAFT (USA) 59 VICTOR LUIS RAMIREZ BENAVIDES DOÑA ELENA CARLOS ALBERTO BAGU RIQUELME 2,05 %22(1) 1 0
7 IL REY IVAN(15) 4y ch h SCAT DADDY (USA) - SATURNAL (USA) BY SEEKER'S REWARD (USA) 56 HERNAN EDUARDO ULLOA PEREZ ALVIDAL FREDY DANIEL HIDALGO FLORES 4,80 %5(7) 15 0
8 GOTAN(9) 10y b h DUSHYANTOR (USA) - GRIDA (USA) BY NATIVE PROSPECTOR (USA) 56 LUIS ANDRES GONZALEZ JORQUERA DON BERMESI LUIS ALBERTO DIAZ CAVIERES 17,20 %2(12) 9 0
9 AMIGO DEL ALMA(14) 5y b h AUGURI (USA) - MISS PINDY (USA) BY SADLERS CONGRESS (USA) 54 DIEGO ANDRES CARVACHO AZUA PRINCIPAL OSVALDO JAIME JARA ANDRES 18,55 %0(15) 14 0
10 MURGUERO(10) 4y ch h SEEKING THE DIA (USA) - LA CUMPARSITA (USA) BY DUSHYANTOR (USA) 57 OSCAR ALEJANDRO ULLOA PEREZ CHARRUA ALVARO ANTONIO ABARCA GALAZ 10,95 %4(8) 10 0
11 STAMOS(13) 5y b h FUSAICHI PEGASUS (USA) - STAFELIZ (USA) BY STUKA II (USA) 58 BERNARDO ESTEBAN LEON ESPINOZA STUD HARAS DON ALBER CRISTIAN CARLOS MUNOZ GUARACHI 6,70 %5(6) 13 0
12 TRACIO QUINTO(12) 5y b h DUSHYANTOR (USA) - ESTRELLA SUREÑA (USA) BY FAPPAVALLEY (USA) 53 ELIAS SALOMON TOLEDO CASTRO VIEJA POLLA WILSON ROBLES FINSTERBUCH 15,05 %3(9) 12 0
13 DEJALO TRANQUILO(4) 4y ch h HAPPY HUNTING (USA) - FONTE ROCA (USA) BY ROY (USA) 59 WLADIMIR EMILIANO QUINTEROS GONZALEZ MARQUES MANUEL ALBERTO VELARDE BECAR 20,10 %1(13) 4 0
14 MARULLS(7) 5y ch h OCEAN TERRACE (USA) - OJOS GUAPOS (USA) BY TANAASA (USA) 56 GUILLERMO ANTONIO PONTIGO SUAZO BARCELONA ALVARO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ LOZANO 15,05 %3(11) 7 0
ANA MARINA(3) (Withdrawn)  4y b m SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (USA) - ANCHOR MARINA (USA) BY STORMY ATLANTIC (USA) 50 JORGE FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ AMESTICA D'SANFUENT CARLOS ALBERTO BAGU RIQUELME Withdrawn %1(14) 3 0
 
Quinella(2/5) :52.10 t, Exacta(2/5) :148.65 t, Place(2) :4.35 t, Place(5) :4.35 t, Place Quinella(2/5) :14.10 t, Place Quinella(2/8) :16.50 t, Place Quinella(5/8) :9.20 t, Superfecta(2/5/8/6) :218.85 t 1 Scratched Horse:1.98 t, Quartet(2/5/8/6) :3.96 t, 4th double(3/2) :101.15 t Pick 6 Favorite:1

7. Race:23:32

Maiden , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Turf

 

Prize:

1.)
5,630 $

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 DALE TACHA(4) 3y b f LAST IMPACT (USA) - AGUILA PESCADORA (USA) BY MONTHIR (USA) 56 DAVID PATRICIO SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN LAS MACAS SERGIO EDUARDO MORALES GALLEGUILLOS 5,35 %1(11) 4 0
2 COMMEDIA(13) 3y ch f ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (USA) - LA DIVINA COMEDIA (USA) BY STUKA II (USA) 55 OSCAR ALEJANDRO ULLOA PEREZ STUD HARAS DON ALBER JORGE ANDRES INDA DE LA CERDA 10,35 %4(8) 13 0
3 POR ROCKERA(10) 3y b f RED ROCKS (USA) - POR MI (USA) BY COLUMBUS DAY (USA) 54 MANUEL AVELINO MARTINEZ GUAJARDO DOÑA ICHA CARLOS URBINA HERNANDEZ 2,95 %27(1) 10 0
4 LA GOGITA(11) 3y b f PAVAROTTI II (USA) - IT'S A DREAM (USA) BY HUSSONET (USA) 56 MAURICIO ANDRES CHAMORRO MELLADO V.S.A. LUIS ALBERTO DIAZ CAVIERES 44,15 %1(12) 11 0
5 SECRET SIGHT(3) 3y b f SIGHTSEEING (USA) - SECRET CAT (USA) BY SIR CAT (USA) 47 NICOLAS ILLESCA LILLO CHEVALEX JOSE TOMAS ALLENDE FERNANDEZ 5,25 %9(4) 3 0
6 MISS ORNELLA(5) 3y ch f SADDAD (USA) - HIGH INDIAN (USA) BY STAR OF THE EAGLE (USA) 55 ALEJANDRO MAUREIRA LOPEZ MALCIB JUAN PABLO RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO 44,15 %1(14) 5 0
7 BRILLA ELISHA(12) 3y b f DANCE BRIGHTLY (USA) - ELISHA (USA) BY BIG TEN (USA) 51 GUSTAVO ENRIQUE BARRERA VALDES FRITZI SERGIO ROMERO CARES 4,45 %18(2) 12 0
8 DE MARIA(2) 3y ch f SEND INTHE CLOWNS (USA) - DEVELADA (USA) BY BACOMA (USA) 52 MARCOS ANTONIO ARANDA CORDERO CIMERA ANDRES DELFIN BERNAL GONZALEZ 44,15 %1(10) 2 0
9 ATINAZNAM(1) 3y b f FATHER TIME (USA) - CHOPARD (USA) BY DUSHYANTOR (USA) 55 JOSE MATIAS RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA ESPERANZA Y CONSUELO JOHN RICARDO PINOCHET PONCE 22,05 %4(7) 1 0
10 CAMPEONA CONY(7) 3y b f BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) - MARLENE DIETRICH (USA) BY SPECIAL QUEST (USA) 52 ROBERTO RODRIGO AVILA CONTRERAS SEPELAKU ALBERTO OSCAR GONZALEZ ROJAS 4,90 %9(5) 7 0
11 CACHITOS(9) 3y b f LONGBOARDER (USA) - RAHIBA (USA) BY DANCING GROOM (USA) 53 JOSE EDUARDO FLORES GUARDIA MUNDO SERVICIOS MARIO ALBANO APABLAZA GAVILAN 3,10 %3(9) 9 0
12 EMPERATRIZ DE AMOR(6) 3y ch f BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) - SWISS ROSE (USA) BY SWISS YODELER (USA) 55 BERNARDO ESTEBAN LEON ESPINOZA TIERRA NUESTRA GUILLERMO AGUIRRE ACUÑA 5,25 %15(3) 6 0
13 LA PITONISA(14) 3y b f SEEKING THE DIA (USA) - DULCINEA (USA) BY DUSHYANTOR (USA) 48 HUGO ALEJANDRO OCHOA OLMOS CINCO MAS UNO ALVARO ANTONIO ABARCA GALAZ 8,80 %6(6) 14 0
14 PRECHOCHA(8) 3y ch f PAVAROTTI II (USA) - DANKE MAMA (USA) BY DANCE BRIGHTLY (USA) 54 JONATHAN DAVID GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALVIDAL FREDY DANIEL HIDALGO FLORES 32,10 %1(13) 8 0
GREEN COMPANY(15) (Withdrawn)  3y b f SEND INTHE CLOWNS (USA) - GREEN FLOWER (USA) BY STAR DABBLER (USA) 53 JOSE ARTURO VILLABLANCA CHANDIA NORTE VERDE CARLOS ALBERTO GARCIA VIGOUROUX Withdrawn %0(16) 15 0
 
Seven Place(4,7/6,8,9/5,11/3,5/3,6,9/2,5/4,13) :Bilen çıkmamıştır devretmiştir., Pick six(6,8/5/3/3/2/4) :Bilen çıkmamıştır devretmiştir., Pick five(5/3/3/2/4) :17,466.56 t, Pick four(3/3/2/4) :9,156.30 t, Pick three(3/2/4) :648.41 t, Quinella(4/13) :29.70 t, Exacta(4/13) :110.95 t, Place(13) :5.25 t, Place(4) :5.25 t, Place Quinella(10/13) :9.90 t, Place Quinella(4/10) :12.10 t, Place Quinella(4/13) :17.90 t, Superfecta(4/13/10/11) :1,436.53 t, Quartet(4/13/10/11) :68.40 t, 5th double(2/4) :1,174.95 t, Pick seven(4/6,8/5/3/3/2/4) :Bilen çıkmamıştır devretmiştir. Pick 6 Favorite:10
Net Pool
Seven Place : 18.346 t,
6’lı Ganyan’ı bilen çıkmadı. 133.809,58t ikramiye, 1 Kasım Salı Kempton Park yarışlarına DEVRETTİ.
7’li Ganyan’ı bilen çıkmadı. 98.760,32t ikramiye, 1 Kasım Salı Kempton Park yarışlarına DEVRETTİ.