PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:18:45

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,429 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 LUCKY LODGE(10) BBlinkers   9y b g LUCKY STORY (USA) - MELANDRE(LUJAIN (USA)) 57 H RUSSELL MR ANTONY BRITTAIN A BRITTAIN 2,85 - 12 67
2 JONBOY(5) 4y b g DELEGATOR - CAVALLO DA CORSA(GALILEO (IRE)) 59,5 D REDMOND MR RON HULL D BROWN 14,60 - 7 72
3 RICOCHET (IRE)(14) 3y b g LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) - SOUND OF GUNS(ACCLAMATION) 54 G MALUNE BESWICK BROS B/S, MR TOM WARD 23,75 - 2 60
4 GLOBAL HUMOR (USA)(13) 4y b g DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) - IN BLOOM (USA)(DISCREET CAT (USA)) 54,5 BEN ROBINSON JOHNNIE DELTA RACING J GOLDIE 15,10 - 9 61
5 OWER FLY(9) BBlinkers  6y b g PASTORAL PURSUITS - CONTRARY MARY(MUJADIL (USA)) 57,5 PAULA MUIR PAUL SAXTON & THE BO MRS R CARR 20,55 - 11 67
6 DAAFR (IRE)(4)   3y b g INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) - KITTY LOVE (USA)(KITTEN'S JOY (USA)) 60,5 S CRONIN MR ANTONY BRITTAIN A BRITTAIN 2,85 - 8 74
7 METALLIC BLACK(1) 3y b g BATED BREATH - SILKEN EXPRESS (IRE)(SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA)) 61,5 S P DAVIS RICHARD FAHEY EBOR R R FAHEY 5,80 - 14 76
8 BUGLER BOB (IRE)(7) 3y ch g DANDY MAN (IRE) - CALLANISH(INCHINOR) 58,5 MEGAN NICHOLLS MR ROBERT HOULTON J J QUINN 11,80 - 5 70
9 MR BUTTONS (IRE)(6) CPSheepskin  3y b g ELZAAM (AUS) - CLANN FORCE(KYLLACHY) 58,5 C NOBLE P G SHORROCK AND VER MRS L STUBBS 5,70 - 6 70
10 PENNY POT LANE(11) CPSheepskin  6y b m MISU BOND (IRE) - VELVET BAND(VERGLAS (IRE)) 55,5 G ASHTON MR A MELVİLLE R M WHİTAKER 22,40 - 4 63
11 KAAFY (IRE)(12) 3y b c ALHEBAYEB (IRE) - SERENE DREAM(OASIS DREAM) 55 R SCOTT MİSS M THOMPSON AND G TUER 9,75 - 13 62
12 CHOOSEY (IRE)(8) TTTongue-Tie  4y ch g CHOISIR (AUS) - PETIT CHOU (IRE)(CAPTAIN RIO) 58,5 GER O'NEILL MR K WREGLESWORTH M W EASTERBY 7,10 - 1 70
13 ASCENDED (IRE)(2) 3y gr f DARK ANGEL (IRE) - MAMMA MORTON (IRE)(ELNADIM (USA)) 60,5 GEORGİA COX MİKE AND MİCHELLE MO W HAGGAS 4,05 - 3 74
EPEIUS (IRE)(3) BBlinkers (Withdrawn)  6y b g ARAKAN (USA) - GILDA LILLY (USA)(WAR CHANT (USA)) 60,5 B ROBINSON BEN HASLAM RACING SY B HASLAM Withdrawn - 10 74
 
[(10)LUCKY LODGE,(4)DAAFR (IRE)] are Stable Mates.
Quinella(5/10) :127.15 t, Exacta(10/5) :211.75 t, Place(10) :4.55 t, Place(5) :9.85 t, Place Quinella(10/14) :29.70 t, Place Quinella(5/10) :75.90 t, Place Quinella(5/14) :75.90 t, Quintet(10/5/14/13/9) :Bilen çıkmamıştır, 1,176.98 TL devretmiştir., Superfecta(10/5/14/13) :2,387.32 t, Quartet(10/5/14/13) :46.50 t WF:4,10

2. Race:19:15

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
2,782 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SWANSDOWN(9) CPSheepskin  3y ch f DUBAWI (IRE) - PONGEE(BARATHEA (IRE)) 59,5 B CURTİS FİTTOCKS STUD W HAGGAS 7,00 %11(4) 8 62
2 GOTTARDO (IRE)(1) 4y b g CHOISIR (AUS) - CHANTARELLA (IRE)(ROYAL ACADEMY (USA)) 62 HOLLIE DOYLE THE EDR PARTNERSHIP E DUNLOP 3,45 %16(1) 2 65
3 NEWMARKET WARRIOR (IRE)(2) CPSheepskin   8y b g DALAKHANI (IRE) - HEAVENS PEAK(PIVOTAL) 62 D ALLAN MS S BOOTH I JARDINE 7,55 %4(8) 14 65
4 TERMONATOR(7) 3y ch g MONSIEUR BOND (IRE) - EASY TERMS(TRADE FAIR) 60 S JAMES MR E TUER G TUER 6,90 %10(5) 6 63
5 TRAVELLER (FR)(14) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  5y b g HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (USA) - NANTES (GER)(NIGHT SHIFT (USA)) 58 C HARDIE JOHN AND TONY JARVIS A BRITTAIN 3,85 %14(2) 10 57
6 MELGATE MAJEURE(12) 3y b g LETHAL FORCE (IRE) - AMBRIX (IRE)(XAAR) 59,5 JP SULLIVAN BERNARD HOGGARTH RAC M W EASTERBY 12,45 %7(6) 12 62
7 MOLLY MAI(11) 3y b f MAYSON - HANDSOME MOLLY(HALLING (USA)) 59,5 F NORTON THE TEN FOOLS & A HO P MCBRİDE 18,10 %3(11) 13 62
8 CURFEWED (IRE)(10) CPSheepskin   3y b g MOST IMPROVED (IRE) - EVENING SUNSET (GER)(DANSILI) 59,5 L MORRIS MS S BOOTH MISS T WAGGOTT 7,55 %2(8) 9 62
9 CAREY STREET (IRE)(3) 3y b g BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE - UNDULANT WAY(HURRICANE RUN (IRE)) 61 C NOBLE MR P G SHORROCK J J QUINN 6,00 %13(3) 5 65
10 BEVERLEY BULLET(8) CPSheepskin  6y b g MAKFI - DON'T TELL MARY (IRE)(STARCRAFT (NZ)) 60 P DENNIS MRS JEAN STAPLETON & L MULLANEY 19,05 %5(9) 3 61
11 IMPERIAL FOCUS (IRE)(13) 6y b g INTENSE FOCUS (USA) - MRS CEE (IRE)(ORPEN (USA)) 58 P HANAGAN YACHT LONDON RACING S WAUGH 27,45 %2(12) 7 57
12 GLOBAL EXCEED(6) TTTongue-Tie  4y b g EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) - BLUE MAIDEN(MEDICEAN) 60 GEMMA TUTTY IRVINE LYNCH & THORO MRS K TUTTY 12,40 %7(7) 1 60
13 NAJASHEE (IRE)(5) BBlinkers  5y gr g INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) - TONNARA (IRE)(LINAMIX (FR)) 60,5 PAULA MUIR SWALES & FELL ROGER FELL 9,55 %5(10) 4 62
MRS HOO (IRE)(4) CPSheepskin (Withdrawn)  3y b f LAWMAN (FR) - WINGSPAN (USA)(SILVER HAWK (USA)) 61 S P DAVIS RICHARD FAHEY EBOR R R FAHEY Withdrawn %0(13) 11 65
 
[(2)NEWMARKET WARRIOR (IRE),(10)CURFEWED (IRE)] are Stable Mates.
1st Double(4,10/9) :63.80 t Pick 6 Favorite:1

3. Race:19:50

Condition , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1400 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
4,464 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ABERFFRAW(1) 2y ch c EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) - NAHAB(SELKIRK (USA)) 59,5 B CURTİS MR DAN HALL & MRS JU W HAGGAS 4,20 %16(3) 5 0
2 KUMASI(6) 2y ch c NEW APPROACH (IRE) - GHANAIAN (FR)(SHAMARDAL (USA)) 59,5 S GRAY CHEVELEY PARK STUD D O'MEARA 14,10 %4(7) 9 0
3 HELLO BAILEYS(4) 2y b c SUPPLICANT - JANE JUBILEE (IRE)(MISTER BAILEYS) 59,5 F NORTON G R BAİLEY LTD (BAİL M JOHNSTON 2,95 %21(2) 10 77
4 VELMA(11) 2y b f FAST COMPANY (IRE) - VALORIA(HERNANDO (FR)) 57,5 M STAİNTON MR ALLAN DAVİES C FAİRHURST 32,20 %1(11) 4 0
5 ATHABASCA (IRE)(8) 2y b f NATHANIEL (IRE) - SIBAYA(EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) 57,5 S JAMES GEOFF & SANDRA TURNB G TUER 19,65 %1(10) 6 0
6 GLAER(3) 2y b c SIYOUNI (FR) - GLORIOUS SIGHT (IRE)(SINGSPIEL (IRE)) 59,5 R HAVLİN HARAS DE SAİNT PAİR J GOSDEN 2,70 %28(1) 1 0
7 SPORTS REPORTER(7) 2y b c DARK ANGEL (IRE) - BY INVITATION (USA)(VAN NISTELROOY (USA)) 59,5 T HAMİLTON CLİPPER LOGİSTİCS R FAHEY 7,00 %11(5) 7 0
8 JACKATE(5) 2y b g SLEEPING INDIAN - ANUSHKA NOO NOO(MAKFI) 59,5 C HARDIE MR A M CAYGILL O PEARS 8,55 %4(6) 11 0
9 STAR PRIZE (IRE)(10) 2y b f POWER - IN MY DREAMS (IRE)(SADLER'S WELLS (USA)) 57,5 F MCMANOMAN MR GEORGE BRİAN DAVİ N WİLSON 22,15 %1(8) 8 0
10 CAMOUFLAGED (IRE)(2) 2y gr c DARK ANGEL (IRE) - INNER SECRET (USA)(SINGSPIEL (IRE)) 59,5 J FANNİNG SHEİKH HAMDAN BİN MO M JOHNSTON 9,80 %12(4) 3 0
11 MERESIDE BLUE(9) 2y b f SEPOY (AUS) - BLUE OYSTER(MEDICEAN) 57,5 D ALLAN MERESİDE RACİNG LİMİ T D BARRON 24,75 %1(9) 2 0
 
1st Pick Three(4,10/9/1) :41.60 t, Quinella(1/6) :43.50 t, Exacta(1/6) :96.95 t, Trifecta(1/6/4) :81.53 t, Place(1) :1.30 t, Place(6) :2.50 t, Place Quinella(1/4) :7.20 t, Place Quinella(1/6) :10.40 t, Place Quinella(4/6) :32.50 t

4. Race:20:25

Handicap , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,429 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 QAARAAT(13) CPSheepskin  4y b g ACCLAMATION - LADYSHIP(OASIS DREAM) 54 C HARDIE MR ANTONY BRITTAIN A BRITTAIN 9,05 %9(5) 8 56
2 BE PROUD (IRE)(12) 3y b g RODERIC O'CONNOR (IRE) - AGNISTA (IRE)(IFFRAAJ) 56,5 B ROBINSON GREGG AND O SHEA J GOLDIE 4,15 %15(2) 10 62
3 LANDING NIGHT (IRE)(8) TTTongue-Tie CPSheepskin  7y b g KODIAC - NIGHT DELIGHT (IRE)(NIGHT SHIFT (USA)) 58 MEGAN NICHOLLS TITANIUM RACING CLUB REBECCA MENZIES 12,45 %8(6) 4 65
4 KYLLACHY WARRIOR (IRE)(5) 3y gr g KYLLACHY - SILVER ACT (IRE)(AQLAAM) 59 O MURPHY MR L A MULLANEY L MULLANEY 5,20 %15(3) 9 67
5 HASSAAD(2) 3y b f KODIAC - SAMAAH (IRE)(CAPE CROSS (IRE)) 60,5 HOLLİE DOYLE BOADİCEA BLOODSTOCK ARCHİE WATSON 5,55 %12(4) 2 70
6 LONGROOM(11) 7y b g OASIS DREAM - PHANTOM WIND (USA)(STORM CAT (USA)) 57 P DENNIS THE SLATERS ARMS AND N WILSON 16,40 %6(7) 5 62
7 ALMURR (IRE)(4) 3y b g DANDY MAN (IRE) - PASSION PLANET (IRE)(MEDICEAN) 59 S P DAVIS MEGSON CONSTRUCTION PHILLIP MAKIN 17,10 %4(10) 3 66
8 BRANDY STATION (IRE)(9) HHood' style  4y b g FAST COMPANY (IRE) - KARDYLS HOPE (IRE)(FATH (USA)) 57,5 G ASHTON A V WILDING (CHESTER MRS L WILLIAMSON 21,80 %1(13) 7 62
9 HENLEY(6) 7y b g ROYAL APPLAUSE - MAKING WAVES (IRE)(DANEHILL (USA)) 59 B CURTIS MR DAVID TATE MISS T WAGGOTT 14,10 %5(9) 6 67
10 SUPERSEDED (IRE)(10) 3y gr g EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) - SATWA RUBY (FR)(VERGLAS (IRE)) 57,5 D E HOGAN NORTHUMBRIA LEISURE J BUTLER 25,15 %1(12) 1 64
11 HARD SOLUTION(3) 3y ch g SHOWCASING - COPY-CAT(LION CAVERN (USA)) 59 S GRAY RASIO CYMRU RACING 1 D O'MEARA 4,10 %16(1) 11 67
12 ARISHKA (IRE)(1) 3y b f DANDY MAN (IRE) - SYMBOL OF PEACE (IRE)(DESERT SUN (FR)) 61,5 K O'NEİLL CROWD RACİNG & DİSKO D KUBLER 8,00 %6(8) 12 72
13 RASPBERRY(7) 3y b f AVONBRIDGE - SPENNYMOOR (IRE)(EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)) 58 D FENTİMAN OLLY WİLLİAMS RHYS W OLLY WİLLİAMS 10,65 %1(11) 13 65
 
Quinella(12/13) :20.05 t, Exacta(13/12) :74.65 t, Trifecta(13/12/8) :144.05 t, Place(12) :4.00 t, Place(13) :1.85 t, Place Quinella(12/13) :21.20 t, Place Quinella(8/12) :30.80 t, Place Quinella(8/13) :23.60 t, Quintet(13/12/8/5/2) :562.81 t, 2nd double(1/13) :70.90 t

5. Race:21:00

Group , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
113,420 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 KAMEKO (USA)(4) 2y b c KITTEN'S JOY (USA) - SWEETER STILL (IRE)(ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE)) 57,5 O MURPHY QATAR RACİNG LİMİTED A BALDİNG 4,50 %19(3) 6 108
2 INNISFREE (IRE)(3)   2y b c GALILEO (IRE) - PALACE (IRE)(FASTNET ROCK (AUS)) 57,5 J A HEFFERNAN D SMITH A P O'BRIEN 7,30 %13(4) 4 107
3 YEAR OF THE TIGER (IRE)(12)   2y b c GALILEO (IRE) - TIGGY WIGGY (IRE)(KODIAC) 57,5 P BEGGY D SMITH A P O'BRIEN 7,30 %1(4) 7 108
4 MOGUL(7)   2yo b c GALILEO (IRE) - SHASTYE (IRE) (DANEHILL) 57,5 DONNACHA O'BRIEN MR M TABOR A P O'BRIEN 3,10 %27(1) 3 108
5 KINROSS(6) 2y b c KINGMAN - CEILIDH HOUSE(SELKIRK (USA)) 57,5 H BENTLEY MR J H RİCHMOND-WATS R BECKETT 1,75 %24(2) 8 0
6 KING OF THE THRONE (USA)(5) 2y ch c HARD SPUN (USA) - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN (USA)(A P INDY (USA)) 57,5 P HANAGAN EMMET MULLİNS EMMET MULLİNS 21,60 %1(9) 5 0
7 VERBOTEN (IRE)(11) 2y b c NO NAY NEVER (USA) - FAR AWAY EYES (IRE)(HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE)) 57,5 R HAVLİN GODOLPHİN J GOSDEN 10,05 %6(5) 12 0
8 NEW WORLD TAPESTRY (USA)(8)   2y b c WAR FRONT (USA) - TAPESTRY (IRE)(GALILEO (IRE)) 57,5 E J MCNAMARA MR M TABOR A P O'BRIEN 3,10 %1(1) 11 0
9 TAMMANI(10) 2y b c MAKE BELIEVE - GENTLE ON MY MIND (IRE)(SADLER'S WELLS (USA)) 57,5 B CURTİS PRİNCE A A FAİSAL W HAGGAS 20,85 %5(6) 2 108
10 GEOMETRICAL (IRE)(2) 2y ch c DAWN APPROACH (IRE) - SYMMETRICAL (USA)(UNBRIDLED'S SONG (USA)) 57,5 KEVİN MANNİNG MRS J S BOLGER J S BOLGER 17,45 %2(7) 1 103
11 ROYAL COUNTY DOWN (IRE)(9) BBlinkers  2y ch c GLENEAGLES (IRE) - PEARL GREY(GONE WEST (USA)) 57,5 A ATZENI MRS JOHN MAGNIER A P O'BRIEN 20,85 %1(8) 10 92
CHEROKEE TRAIL (USA)(1)  (Withdrawn)  2y b c WAR FRONT (USA) - MOTH (IRE)(GALILEO (IRE)) 57,5 K O'NEILL MR M TABOR J GOSDEN Withdrawn %0(10) 9 93
 
[(7)MOGUL (GB),(8)NEW WORLD TAPESTRY (USA),(1)CHEROKEE TRAIL (USA)],[(3)INNISFREE (IRE),(12)YEAR OF THE TIGER (IRE)] are Stable Mates.
Quinella(3/4) :13.70 t, Exacta(4/3) :21.45 t, Trifecta(4/3/12) :56.50 t, Place(3) :1.75 t, Place(4) :1.30 t, Place Quinella(3/12) :21.40 t, Place Quinella(3/4) :5.60 t, Place Quinella(4/12) :9.20 t, Quintet(4/3/12/7/6) :484.68 t, 3rd double(13/4) :61.25 t Pick 6 Favorite:7,8

6. Race:21:30

Maiden , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
4,464 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 HMS PRESIDENT (IRE)(7) 2y b c EXCELEBRATION (IRE) - DANCE HALL GIRL (IRE)(DANSILI) 59,5 O MURPHY HP RACİNG HMS PRESİD EVE J-HOUGHTON 5,20 %12(2) 10 0
2 MRS UPJOHN (FR)(14) 2y b f DABIRSIM (FR) - ZAMIRIA (FR)(ZANZIBARI (USA)) 57,5 HOLLİE DOYLE MR W J A NASH ARCHİE WATSON 8,85 %6(4) 4 0
3 GENESIUS (IRE)(5) 2y ch g TEOFILO (IRE) - CRAIC AGUS SPRAOI (IRE)(INTENSE FOCUS (USA)) 59,5 C RODRIGUEZ GEOFF & SANDRA TURNB JULIE CAMACHO 10,70 %2(5) 5 0
4 GLENTIES (USA)(6) 2y b c KARAKONTIE (JPN) - CANDY KITTY (USA)(LEMON DROP KID (USA)) 59,5 J FANNİNG MR M DOYLE M JOHNSTON 1,25 %65(1) 6 0
5 BOLLIN MARGARET(11) 2y b f FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH (IRE) - BOLLIN GRETA(MTOTO) 57,5 D ALLAN HABTON FARMS T EASTERBY 54,25 %1(7) 2 0
6 GALISPEED (FR)(4) 2y b g GALIWAY - BECQUASPEED (FR)(COUNTRY REEL (USA)) 59,5 ADAM J MCNAMARA MR C R HIRST ARCHIE WATSON 20,30 %1(8) 1 0
7 EXHALATION(13) 2y ch f BATED BREATH - PAMUSHANA (IRE)(TEOFILO (IRE)) 57,5 F NORTON EAST LAYTON STUD & R M JOHNSTON 8,30 %8(3) 11 0
8 CHESHIRE(12) 2y ch f NATHANIEL (IRE) - HAZY DANCER(OASIS DREAM) 57,5 K STOTT CLARENDON THOROUGHBR J BETHELL 53,45 %1(10) 3 0
9 BRASINGAMANBELLAMY(3) 2y b c BLACK SAM BELLAMY (IRE) - BRASINGAMAN HIFIVE(HIGH ESTATE) 59,5 J GARRİTTY MR R MORGAN J O'KEEFFE 39,05 %0(11) 8 0
10 PHOENIX STRIKE(8) 2y b c CASAMENTO (IRE) - PROMISE YOU(TEOFILO (IRE)) 59,5 A MULLEN MR DANİEL SHAPİRO B HASLAM 43,60 %0(12) 13 0
11 AFRICAN SUN (IRE)(1) 2y b c TEOFILO (IRE) - CASTLE CROSS (IRE)(CAPE CROSS (IRE)) 59,5 B CURTİS THE SERENDİPİTY PART E DUNLOP 21,95 %2(6) 7 0
12 ALLERTHORPE(2) TTTongue-Tie  2y b g CASAMENTO (IRE) - SHIROCCO PASSION(SHIROCCO (GER)) 59,5 C HARDIE MR S P HUDSON B ROTHWELL 35,55 %1(9) 14 0
13 THRILLER'S MOON(10) 2y ch g MAYSON - RIO'S ROSANNA (IRE)(CAPTAIN RIO) 59,5 P DENNIS MR JAMES MARSHALL & R M WHITAKER 60,75 %0(13) 9 0
STOCKBRIDGE TAP(9) (Withdrawn)  2y ch c NAYEF (USA) - LAST SUPPER(ECHO OF LIGHT) 59,5 P HANAGAN MR ROBERT GIBBONS J BETHELL Withdrawn %0(14) 12 0
 
Quinella(7/14) :24.80 t, Exacta(7/14) :65.25 t, Place(14) :1.90 t, Place(7) :1.55 t, Place Quinella(5/14) :35.20 t, Place Quinella(5/7) :8.80 t, Place Quinella(7/14) :12.40 t, Superfecta(7/14/5/6) :91.27 t, Quartet(7/14/5/6) :0.64 t, 4th double(4/7) :21.95 t Pick 6 Favorite:6

7. Race:22:00

Condition , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,429 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 DESERT CARAVAN(5) 3y b g OASIS DREAM - SEQUENCE (IRE)(SELKIRK (USA)) 58 B CURTIS THE QUEEN W HAGGAS 2,55 %27(1) 4 0
2 BOBBY SHAFT(3) 3y b g GARSWOOD - SHE MYSTIFIES(INDESATCHEL (IRE)) 58 P HANAGAN NICK BRADLEY RACING R FAHEY 3,85 %22(3) 7 0
3 FORTAMOUR (IRE)(1) 3y b g ES QUE LOVE (IRE) - KATHY SUN (IRE)(INTIKHAB (USA)) 60,5 G LEE MRS C BARCLAY & P WO B HASLAM 2,05 %18(4) 1 0
4 HILL HOLLOW (IRE)(6) 3y ch g HELMET (AUS) - BINT DOYEN(DOYEN (IRE)) 58 D E HOGAN MR MOHAMMED AL NABOU D M SIMCOCK 4,85 %25(2) 2 0
5 IDEAL DESTINY(8) 3y b f DAWN APPROACH (IRE) - EARLY MORNING RAIN (IRE)(ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE)) 56 S GRAY MR DAVİD A ROBİNSON MRS K TUTTY 21,20 %2(7) 8 0
6 FIRE ISLAND(7) 3y b f IFFRAAJ - PINK FLAMES (IRE)(REDBACK) 56 HOLLİE DOYLE EVERY GİRL'S DREAM L TOM WARD 15,75 %3(5) 6 0
7 BATTLE COMMANDER(2) 3y b g AVONBRIDGE - ANTICA MEDUSA(TIGER HILL (IRE)) 58 D FENTIMAN MR OLLY WILLIAMS OLLY WILLIAMS 10,10 %3(6) 3 0
CATHEDRAL STREET (IRE)(4) (Withdrawn)  3y b c HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) - RAYDANIYA (IRE)(IN THE WINGS (GER)) 58 AIDAN REDPATH KINGSLEY PARK OWNERS M JOHNSTON Withdrawn %0(8) 5 0
 
Seven Place(3,4,5,10/1,4,9/1,6/12,13/3,4,12/7,14/3,4,5) :1,154.09 t, Pick six(9/1/13/4/7/4,5) :1,146.30 t, Pick five(1/13/4/7/4,5) :241.25 t, Pick four(13/4/7/4,5) :129.20 t, 2nd Pick Three(4/7/4,5) :22.86 t, Quinella(3/5) :3.80 t, Exacta(5/3) :12.10 t, Trifecta(5/3/1) :8.51 t, Place(3) :1.15 t, Place(5) :1.20 t, 5th double(7/5) :21.70 t Pick 6 Favorite:5
Net Pool
Seven Place : 50.780 t,
Pick six : 177.678 t,
Pick five : 108.805 t,
Pick four : 28.167 t,
1st Pick Three : 4.951 t,
2nd Pick Three : 14.312 t,