PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV ResultsPick 6 Favorites
 
 

1. Race:20:20

Maiden , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2500 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,752 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SEEUSOON (IRE)(6) 3y b c SEA THE MOON (GER) - VILLAGE FETE(SINGSPIEL (IRE)) 53 D FENTİMAN MR P H BETTS A BALDİNG 1,80 %46(1) 3 0
2 WITHOUTDESTINATION(7) BBlinkers  3y b c EPAULETTE (AUS) - WHERE I BE(DUBAWI (IRE)) 53 AARON JONES FABFİVE M BOTTİ 6,20 %10(4) 2 0
3 GLACIER FOX(2) 4y ch h FOXWEDGE (AUS) - BEAT SEVEN(BEAT HOLLOW) 63 P J MCDONALD T T RACİNG T TATE 3,60 %24(2) 6 65
4 THE PERCH (IRE)(5) BBlinkers  4y b m CAMACHO - SCHULL HARBOUR (IRE)(GREENWOOD LAKE (USA)) 61 GAVİN PETER BROUDER MR P J MCKENNA P J MCKENNA 17,60 %3(6) 5 39
5 CRYOGENICS (IRE)(1) 5y b h FROZEN POWER (IRE) - NEW BLOSSOM (IRE)(SHIROCCO (GER)) 63,5 ROBBİE WALSH DAVE BAMLET RACİNG KENNY JOHNSON 15,75 %2(7) 7 0
6 NINE ELMS (USA)(3) 4y ch h STREET CRY (IRE) - NAWAIET (USA)(ZILZAL (USA)) 63 T CLARK MR K NİCHOLLS S BOWRİNG 6,00 %12(3) 1 0
7 NICKY NOOK(4) 6y b m CAPTAIN GERRARD (IRE) - ROSE BOUNTY(POLAR FALCON (USA)) 61,5 C HARDİE LESLİE BUCKLEY & STE MRS STELLA BARCLAY 13,80 %3(5) 4 0
 

2. Race:20:55

Handicap , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1200 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,105 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 CAMACHESS (IRE)(2) 3y b f CAMACHO - HEEBY JEEBY(LAWMAN (FR)) 62 PHİL DENNİS THE NARC PARTNERSHİP P MCBRİDE 14,10 %9(5) 9 57
2 KLOPP(1) HHood' style  3y b f MONSIEUR BOND (IRE) - CARANBOLA(LUCKY STORY (USA)) 65 K SCHOFİELD MR ANTONY BRİTTAİN A BRİTTAİN 1,55 %46(1) 8 68
3 FIRSTEEN(6) 3y b f REQUINTO (IRE) - TEIDE MISTRESS (USA)(MEDAGLIA D'ORO (USA)) 58,5 A BEECH STAR RACİNG A WHİLLANS 4,55 %13(2) 7 53
4 ASCOT DREAMER(7) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  3y ch f KYLLACHY - SKIRRID(HALLING (USA)) 58 O STAMMERS MR RON HULL D BROWN 16,80 %2(8) 2 52
5 GEOGRAPHY TEACHER (IRE)(4) 3y b c BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE - MAGICAL BUPERS (IRE)(INTIKHAB (USA)) 60,5 B SANDERSON NORTHERN MARKİNG LTD ROGER FELL 6,80 %13(3) 5 57
6 KYROC (IRE)(5) 3y ch f SOCIETY ROCK (IRE) - DISPOL KYLIE (IRE)(KHELEYF (USA)) 59 T LADD MR F W W CHAPMAN S CORBETT 28,40 %2(7) 6 54
7 PLATINUM COAST (USA)(9) 3y ch f SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) - AEROCAT (USA)(TALE OF THE CAT (USA)) 55 A BRESLİN MR SULTAN ALİ J TATE 12,05 %10(4) 1 40
8 MEDORAS CHILDE(3) 3y b f NAYEF (USA) - BYRONESS(BYRON) 61 AARON JONES MR & MRS D R GUEST MRS H MAİN 18,25 %3(6) 4 58
9 CHAMPAGNE CLOUDS(8) 3y b c EQUIANO (FR) - PROCESSION(ZAFONIC (USA)) 57 BEN ROBİNSON BRİAN ELLİSON RACİNG B ELLİSON 34,45 %2(9) 3 49
 
Quinella(1/2) :8.10 t, Exacta(2/1) :37.80 t, Trifecta(2/1/6) :27.93 t, Place(1) :1.05 t, Place(2) :1.05 t

3. Race:21:30

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
5,531 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 ANOTHER ANGEL (IRE)(4) 5y b h DARK ANGEL (IRE) - KERMANA (IRE)(SELKIRK (USA)) 60 C HARDİE MR ANTONY BRİTTAİN A BRİTTAİN 1,80 %35(1) 4 76
2 TOMMY G(1) 6y ch h MAKFI - PRIMO HEIGHTS(PRIMO VALENTINO (IRE)) 60,5 PHİL DENNİS JOHNNİE DELTA RACİNG J GOLDİE 9,30 %12(4) 2 76
3 DEEDS NOT WORDS (IRE)(5) 8y b h ROYAL APPLAUSE - WARS (IRE)(GREEN DESERT (USA)) 57 J HART MR DAVİD TATE MİSS T WAGGOTT 8,20 %7(5) 3 69
4 FAIR COP(3) 5y b m EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) - SPEED COP(CADEAUX GENEREUX) 60,5 P J MCDONALD MR J C SMİTH A BALDİNG 2,40 %34(2) 5 77
5 PEA SHOOTER(2) 10y b h PICCOLO - SPARKLING EYES(LUJAIN (USA)) 60,5 BEN ROBİNSON MRS ANDREA MALLİNSON B ELLİSON 6,75 %12(3) 1 76
 
Exacta(4/1) :7.70 t, 1st Double(2/4) :36.85 t

4. Race:22:00

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1600 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,105 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 INSURPLUS (IRE)(1) 6y b h BUSHRANGER (IRE) - EMLY EXPRESS (IRE)(HIGH ESTATE) 60,5 PHİL DENNİS MR & MRS G GRANT & P J GOLDİE 7,20 %11(5) 10 57
2 LUKOUTOLDMAKEZEBAK(5) CPSheepskin  6y b h ARABIAN GLEAM - ANGELOFTHENORTH(TOMBA) 55,5 ROBBİE WALSH MR P J MCMAHON D THOMPSON 3,10 %21(1) 8 46
3 LA CUMPARSITA (IRE)(6) 5y b m PAPAL BULL - SILK SLIPPERS(OASIS DREAM) 55 J HART BEN GREENSLADE, DAVİ TRİSTAN DAVİDSON 6,00 %12(3) 6 45
4 DON'T BE SURPRISED(2) HHood' style  4y ch h MONSIEUR BOND (IRE) - JULIE'S GIFT(PRESIDIUM) 60 BEN ROBİNSON N BYCROFT & PARTNERS SEB SPENCER 3,30 %20(2) 5 56
5 RIOJA DAY (IRE)(10) CPSheepskin  9y b h RED CLUBS (IRE) - DAI E DAI (USA)(SEATTLE DANCER (USA)) 55 COREY MADDEN MR J S GOLDIE J GOLDIE 15,20 %3(8) 4 36
6 MANOMINE(3) BBlinkers  10y b h MANDURO (GER) - FASCINATING HILL (FR)(DANEHILL (USA)) 56,5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER BIG FIVE MS SYNDICAT R K WATSON 11,20 %12(4) 9 48
7 WHISPER A WORD (IRE)(8) 5y ch m BATED BREATH - AFFABILITY (IRE)(DALAKHANI (IRE)) 55 MİRKO SANNA MR JONATHAN GİLL LUCİNDA EGERTON 37,30 %1(9) 3 42
8 DEOLALI(7) 5y b h SLEEPING INDIAN - DULALLY(DUBAWI (IRE)) 55 C HARDİE THE BOUNTY HUNTERS MRS STELLA BARCLAY 13,65 %8(7) 2 44
9 LORD ROB(4) CPSheepskin  8y b h ROB ROY (USA) - FIRST GREY(ENVIRONMENT FRIEND) 56,5 C LEE MR A SUDDES D THOMPSON 7,20 %10(6) 1 48
10 CIRCUIT(9) 5y ch m FOXWEDGE (AUS) - LADY CIRCE (USA)(SPINNING WORLD (USA)) 55 A BRESLİN MR W STOREY W STOREY 39,40 %1(10) 7 40
 
Quinella(1/5) :17.70 t, Exacta(1/5) :32.05 t, Trifecta(1/5/6) :45.80 t, Place(1) :2.90 t, Place(5) :1.55 t, Place Quinella(1/5) :5.90 t, Place Quinella(1/6) :9.70 t, Place Quinella(5/6) :6.60 t, 2nd double(4/1) :21.00 t

5. Race:22:30

Handicap , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 1400 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,105 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 SIMBA SAMBA(9) 3y b c LEROIDESANIMAUX (BRZ) - ROUGE DANCER(ELUSIVE CITY (USA)) 52,5 D FENTİMAN PMRACİNG P MCBRİDE 10,45 %7(5) 7 44
2 MACS BLESSINGS (IRE)(6) CPSheepskin  3y b c SOCIETY ROCK (IRE) - LEAR'S CROWN (USA)(LEAR FAN (USA)) 57,5 L KENİRY FROM THE FRONT RACİN STEF KENİRY 1,40 %29(1) 6 56
3 CHEAP JACK(1) 3y b c COACH HOUSE (IRE) - ICE MAYDEN(MAJOR CADEAUX) 62 ROBBİE WALSH MR RONALD THOMPSON RONALD THOMPSON 7,10 %13(3) 2 66
4 KODI DREAM(5) HHood' style  3y b c COACH HOUSE (IRE) - GUMHREAR (IRE)(KODIAC) 59 B SANDERSON NİCK BRADLEY RACİNG ROGER FELL 5,85 %18(2) 4 60
5 KLIPPERTY KLOPP(4) 3y ch c MONSIEUR BOND (IRE) - FIRST HARMONY(FIRST TRUMP) 59 C HARDİE MR ANTONY BRİTTAİN A BRİTTAİN 9,85 %10(4) 5 60
6 ARRIBA DE TODA (IRE)(8) CPSheepskin  3y b c GALE FORCE TEN - LUXURIA (IRE)(KHELEYF (USA)) 52,5 K SCHOFİELD BRİAN ELLİSON RACİNG B ELLİSON 28,95 %2(7) 8 46
7 ALFRED THE GREY (IRE)(3) 3y gr c ALHEBAYEB (IRE) - ROSESKA (USA)(INCLUDE (USA)) 59 PHİL DENNİS ELSA CRANKSHAW GORDO MİSS T WAGGOTT 14,40 %4(6) 1 60
8 FITZY(7) 3y b c EPAULETTE (AUS) - ZAGAROCK(ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE)) 54 AARON JONES MR RON HULL D BROWN 30,95 %2(8) 9 49
GOOD TYNE GIRL (IRE)(2) (Withdrawn)  3y gr f REQUINTO (IRE) - HARDY PINK (IRE)(CLODOVIL (IRE)) 60,5 P J MCDONALD MRS HELEN ADAMS MRS H MAIN Withdrawn %15(9) 3 63
 
Quinella(6/9) :16.65 t, Exacta(9/6) :27.20 t, Trifecta(9/6/1) :26.31 t 1 Scratched Horse:4.16 t, Place(6) :1.60 t, Place(9) :1.90 t, 3rd double(1/9) :63.90 t Pick 6 Favorite:6

6. Race:23:00

Handicap , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1000 Tapeta

 

Prize:

1.)
3,105 £

 
Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St RT
1 DECISION MAKER (IRE)(2) 5y b h IFFRAAJ - CONSENSUS (IRE)(COMMON GROUNDS) 60 T CLARK MR K NİCHOLLS S BOWRİNG 2,30 %23(2) 5 54
2 WINDFORPOWER (IRE)(5) 9y b h RED CLUBS (IRE) - DUBAI PRINCESS (IRE)(DUBAI DESTINATION (USA)) 56,5 J HART MR DAVİD TATE MİSS T WAGGOTT 7,05 %14(3) 4 45
3 STAR CRACKER (IRE)(4) CPSheepskin  7y ch h STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) - CHAMPAGNE CRACKER(UP AND AT 'EM) 57 PHİL DENNİS MR G E ADAMS & MR J J GOLDİE 2,10 %42(1) 1 47
4 GUIDING STAR(3) CPSheepskin  5y b m IFFRAAJ - STILL I'M A STAR (IRE)(LAWMAN (FR)) 57 GAVİN PETER BROUDER MR P J MCKENNA P J MCKENNA 8,20 %11(4) 6 43
5 ISE LODGE BABE(6) 4y b m LIBRANNO - SCENTED GARDEN(ZAMINDAR (USA)) 56 ROBBİE WALSH MR N D RAWCLİFFE & M RONALD THOMPSON 16,45 %3(6) 7 45
6 CLIMAX(1) 5y b m ACCLAMATION - BLUE ROCKET (IRE)(ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE)) 60,5 D FENTİMAN MR W STOREY W STOREY 15,30 %5(5) 2 55
7 SPOKEN WORDS(8) CPSheepskin  10y b m FRUITS OF LOVE (USA) - JERRE JO GLANVILLE (USA)(SKYWALKER (USA)) 56 N GARBUTT J R RACİNG J RİCHES 20,15 %2(7) 3 38
HIGH ANXIETY(7) BBlinkers (Withdrawn)  5y ch m BATED BREATH - ODENSE (USA)(MEDAGLIA D'ORO (USA)) 56 A BRESLIN MRS S J BEDDIS A CROOK Withdrawn %0(8) 8 42
 
Pick six(6/2/4/1/9/2) :397.43 t, Pick five(2/4/1/9/2) :323.84 t, Pick four(4/1/9/2) :79.82 t, Pick three(1/9/2) :46.07 t, Quinella(2/5) :8.50 t, Exacta(2/5) :10.00 t, Trifecta(2/5/4) :4.08 t 1 Scratched Horse:0.81 t, Place(2) :1.05 t, Place(5) :1.05 t, 4th double(9/2) :27.25 t Pick 6 Favorite:4
Net Pool
Pick six : 249.588 t,
Pick five : 110.429 t,
Pick four : 58.674 t,
Pick three : 25.671 t,