Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAR'S OF PRIDE (GB)(3) | 3y b g | MAKE BELIEVE - PACIFIC PRIDE | 57 | RENE KOPLIK | UWE KORNBERGER | CLAUDIA BARSIG | 14,00 | %3(6) | 6 | 0 | |
2 | WHEN COMES HERE (IRE)(1) | 3y b g | LAWMAN - QUADS | 58 | ANNA VAN DEN TROOST | THE DUTCH MASTER STA | LUCIEN W.J.VAN DER MEULEN/NIEDERLANDE | 7,20 | %10(3) | 2 | 0 | |
3 | VULCANO (GER)(4) | 3y ch c | TERTULLIAN - VALIANI | 57 | RENE PIECHULEK | RENNSTALL GERMANIUS | EVA FABIANOVA | 4,45 | %16(2) | 1 | 0 | |
4 | PALMVALE (GER)(5) | 3y ch f | SEA THE MOON - PROUD ROCK | 56 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | STALL 5-STARS | ROLAND DZUBASZ | 1,40 | %62(1) | 4 | 0 | |
5 | MARTINUS (IRE)(2) | 3y b c | LAWMAN - MARIANA | 57 | MICHAEL CADEDDU | RENNSTALL OSTSEE | HARALD FRANKE | 9,00 | %5(4) | 5 | 0 | |
6 | COCO LILY (IRE)(6) | 3y ch f | ZEBEDEE - HURRICANE LILY | 55 | MARCO CASAMENTO | HEINZ BALTUS | FRANK FUHRMANN | 11,80 | %4(5) | 3 | 0 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMEER (FR)(1) | 4y b g | NATHANIEL - SANABYRA | 58 | ANDRASCH STARKE | MICHAEL H. WATT | HENK GREWE | 1,20 | %69(1) | 2 | 0 | |
2 | SWEET DREAMER (GB)(7) | 4y b m | HARBOUR WATCH - UNASUMING | 55,5 | ANNA VAN DEN TROOST | ROMY VAN DER MEULEN/ | ROMY VAN DER MEULEN/NIEDERLANDE | 5,85 | %10(2) | 7 | 0 | |
3 | TANDILO (GER)(3) | 4y b g | FLAMINGO FANTASY - TRISTANCE LADY | 57,5 | BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT | STALL SLYFOX RACING | FRIEDERIKE SCHLOMS | 9,65 | %9(3) | 6 | 0 | |
4 | GALACTIC DANCER (FR)(2) | 5y ch g | TAI CHI - DIALIHARZ | 57,5 | MARTIN LAUBE | CORNELIUS BEETZ | MARCO ANGERMANN | 12,90 | %5(5) | 1 | 0 | |
5 | DAVINA (GER)(5) | 4y ch m | ADLERFLUG - DAWN | 55,5 | MARTIN SEIDL | STALL CARLSBERG/TSCH | HELENA VORSILKOVA | 11,10 | %5(4) | 4 | 51 | |
6 | CAPE SEPOY (GB)(4) CPSheepskin | 4y b m | SEPOY - CAPE CROSSING | 55,5 | WLADIMIR PANOV | STALL EQUUS MAXIMUS | STEFAN RICHTER | 16,55 | %2(6) | 5 | 0 | |
SILKEN MARY (IRE)(6) (Withdrawn) | 4y b m | BATTLE OF MARENGO - SILKEN WATERS | 55,5 | SIBYLLE VOGT | STALL WOLFSWINKEL | FRIEDERIKE SCHLOMS | Withdrawn | %0(7) | 3 | 70 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARICON (GER)(6) | 6y b g | CONTAT - VARIMONA | 55 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | RALPH SIEGERT | RALPH SIEGERT | 6,35 | %11(5) | 11 | 45 | |
2 | LAYTOWN (IRE)(1) | 5y ch m | FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND - MISS MOCCA | 62 | MICHAEL CADEDDU | GALOPP-CLUB HERRENKR | ELISABETH STORP | 4,70 | %18(2) | 4 | 52 | |
3 | MATILDA BAY (IRE)(9) | 4y b m | AUSTRALIA - TEDDY BEARS PICNIC | 54 | JOZEF BOJKO | STALL SURFIN BIRD | FRANK FUHRMANN | 5,00 | %19(1) | 6 | 44 | |
4 | HAFIDA (GER)(5) CPSheepskin | 4y gr m | KENDARGENT - HUNGRY HEART | 53 | MAIKE RIEHL | STALL HAPPY-FOUR | MARIAN FALK WEIßMEIER | 6,65 | %10(6) | 5 | 46 | |
5 | HEATHER HEAT (IRE)(4) | 4y ch m | LOPE DE VEGA - HEATHER ROSE | 57,5 | LUKAS DELOZIER | CAROLINE GROBE U.WOL | CLAUDIA BARSIG | 13,00 | %6(7) | 8 | 48 | |
6 | ALMUDIS (GER)(7) | 5y b m | ADLERFLUG - AUENNACHT | 54 | MARCO CASAMENTO | DR. KLAUS-OTTO ZIRKL | CLAUDIA BARSIG | 21,15 | %3(10) | 12 | 44 | |
7 | LIRANGO (GER)(2) CPSheepskin | 4y b g | FLAMINGO FANTASY - LIROPE | 60 | RENE PIECHULEK | IRIS HOFFMANN | EVA FABIANOVA | 6,80 | %12(4) | 10 | 50 | |
8 | BALDESSARI (GB)(8) CPSheepskin | 6y b g | DICK TURPIN - SHE'S SO PRETTY | 54 | MARTIN SEIDL | GUIDO SCHOLZE | GUIDO SCHOLZE | 17,30 | %2(11) | 1 | 44 | |
9 | ZENITH (GER)(12) | 6y b g | CONTAT - ZARISSA | 54 | MIRKO SANNA | HANS GÖLZ | ELFI SCHNAKENBERG | 8,00 | %12(3) | 9 | 44 | |
10 | MAZASKA JACI (FR)(10) | 5y ch m | CIMA DE TRIOMPHE - ANTOINETTE | 54 | MARTIN LAUBE | STALLSCHWALBE | MARCO ANGERMANN | 18,25 | %4(8) | 2 | 44 | |
11 | SUNNY SIDE (IRE)(3) | 4y b m | HENRYTHENAVIGATOR - SOUSMAIN | 58 | BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT | INA FRANKE | HARALD FRANKE | 15,25 | %3(9) | 3 | 48 | |
12 | PRE LUTE (GER)(11) | 8y b g | EL LUTE - PAGANINA | 54 | ANDRE BEST | STALL EQUUS VIVAT | SARKA SCHÜTZ | 23,10 | %1(12) | 7 | 44 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPORTING HUNTER (GER)(6) | 3y ch c | HUNTER'S LIGHT - SUGAR BABE | 57 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | HANS-GEORG FABIAN | ANDREAS WÖHLER | 3,20 |
%19(1)
%22(1) |
5 | 0 | |
2 | RAINBOY (FR)(2) | 3y b c | RAJSAMAN - RASAMALA | 58 | MARTIN SEIDL | KARIN BRIESKORN | STEFAN RICHTER | 3,70 |
%18(2)
%21(2) |
7 | 67 | |
3 | GINA'S FLIGHT (GER)(9) | 3y b f | ADLERFLUG - GINA'S DREAM | 55 | RENE PIECHULEK | STALL VON AESCH | FRIEDERIKE SCHLOMS | 12,00 |
%6(7)
%5(7) |
9 | 0 | |
4 | ARMY OF ONE (GER)(8) | 3y b f | KINGSTON HILL - AUCTORITA | 55 | CLEMENT LECOEUVRE | STALL LILOFEE | STEFAN RICHTER | 10,00 |
%11(5)
%9(5) |
4 | 0 | |
5 | AUCKLAND (GER)(3) | 3y b c | JUKEBOX JURY - AL QAHIRA | 57 | WLADIMIR PANOV | STALL OBERLAUSITZ | STEFAN RICHTER | 13,55 |
%3(9)
%2(9) |
8 | 0 | |
6 | CAREERA (USA)(7) | 3y b f | GIO PONTI - CATCHASCATCHCAN | 55,5 | SIBYLLE VOGT | STALL BETHKE-JAENICK | MICHAEL FIGGE | 7,95 |
%15(4)
%13(4) |
3 | 62 | |
7 | KADRUN (GER)(1) | 3y ch c | HURRICANE RUN - KADINSKA | 58 | FILIP MINARIK | STALL NICOLE | PAVEL VOVCENKO | 5,50 |
%17(3)
%16(3) |
2 | 67 | |
8 | SKY EMPEROR (GER)(5) BBlinkers | 3y b g | HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR - SUN SOCIETY | 57 | MICHAEL CADEDDU | STALL MANDALAY | ROLAND DZUBASZ | 7,50 |
%9(6)
%9(6) |
6 | 0 | |
9 | RED STORM (GER)(4) | 3y ch c | KAMSIN - RUSTICA | 57 | ADRIE DE VRIES | GUDRUN BUSCH | TONI POTTERS | No FT | 17,00 |
%3(8)
%3(8) |
1 | 0 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACENTO (IRE)(1) | 4y b g | HARBOUR WATCH - NIGHT PARTY | 60 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | RENNSTALL WÖHLER | ANDREAS WÖHLER | 2,55 |
%24(1)
%28(1) |
6 | 74 | |
2 | ARABINO (GER)(2) | 5y b g | AREION - ARABELLA | 58,5 | CARLOS HENRIQUE | STALL STEINTOR | HANS-JÜRGEN GRÖSCHEL | 10,60 |
%7(7)
%6(8) |
3 | 72 | |
3 | TOWN CHARTER (USA)(7) CPSheepskin | 6y gr g | LONHRO - SUMMER FETE | 55,5 | ADRIE DE VRIES | STALL NILAN | MARIAN FALK WEIßMEIER | 5,65 |
%15(2)
%14(2) |
7 | 69 | |
4 | VICENTE (GER)(8) | 4y b g | AREION - VELOCITY | 55 | FILIP MINARIK | STALL ELSTORF | PAVEL VOVCENKO | 9,55 |
%7(8)
%6(7) |
5 | 69 | |
5 | SAXONIA (GER)(9) | 5y b m | HURRICANE RUN - SAYADA | 52,5 | MARTIN SEIDL | STALL OBERLAUSITZ | STEFAN RICHTER | 8,90 |
%13(4)
%11(4) |
9 | 66 | |
6 | VATENKO (GER)(6) | 7y b g | AREION - VENTIANE | 57 | RENE PIECHULEK | PETER SCHRADE | ROLAND DZUBASZ | 7,15 |
%10(5)
%11(5) |
2 | 71 | |
7 | ALPINIUS (GER)(4) | 4y b h | GALE FORCE TEN - ALGOMA | 58 | BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT | STALL MOUNTAIN RIVER | FRIEDERIKE SCHLOMS | 10,55 |
%9(6)
%8(6) |
8 | 72 | |
8 | KOOL AND THE GANG (IRE)(5) | 10y b g | ELUSIVE CITY - KNIGHTSBRIDGE | 58 | JOZEF BOJKO | STALL ALL 4 BLONDES/ | JÜRGEN ALBRECHT | 18,50 |
%3(9)
%2(9) |
1 | 72 | |
9 | JEWEL OF THE SEA (IRE)(3) | 4y b m | BORN TO SEA - MADAME BOULANGERE | 58,5 | ANNA VAN DEN TROOST | ROMY VAN DER MEULEN/ | ROMY VAN DER MEULEN/NIEDERLANDE | 5,95 |
%14(3)
%12(3) |
4 | 72 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL WIN (IRE)(3) | 8y b g | APPROVE - TINTERN | 59 | ADRIE DE VRIES | STALL CONCURE | HANS-JÜRGEN GRÖSCHEL | 11,40 |
%5(7)
%5(7) |
2 | 65 | |
2 | ANTARES (GER)(4) CPSheepskin | 7y b g | KALLISTO - ANASTRA | 57 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | STALL BEAUTY WORLD | ROLAND DZUBASZ | 9,70 |
%10(4)
%9(4) |
7 | 63 | |
3 | SHA GINO (GER)(6) | 9y b g | IT'S GINO - SHAHEEN | 53 | WENKE FALLAND | GUIDO SCHOLZE | GUIDO SCHOLZE | 4,35 |
%27(1)
%30(1) |
3 | 62 | |
4 | KODI BEACH (GB)(9) | 5y b g | KODIAC - ANNIE BEACH | 52,5 | JOZEF BOJKO | BERND SCHRÖDL | FRANK FUHRMANN | 13,50 |
%3(8)
%3(8) |
6 | 59 | |
5 | RICHELIEU (GER)(1) | 4y b g | LILBOURNE LAD - RIGHT KEY | 60 | CLEMENT LECOEUVRE | NADINE RULAND | STEFAN RICHTER | 19,55 |
%3(9)
%3(9) |
5 | 66 | |
6 | SO BEAUTIFUL (GER)(8) | 4y ch m | AREION - SO FAIR | 53 | MARCO CASAMENTO | MARLENE HALLER | CLAUDIA BARSIG | 5,60 |
%13(3)
%11(3) |
4 | 59 | |
7 | BELINDA TOO (GER)(7) | 7y ch m | TERTULLIAN - BELINGA | 53,5 | MARTIN SEIDL | STALL CARLSBERG/TSCH | HELENA VORSILKOVA | 11,60 |
%8(5)
%7(5) |
8 | 60 | |
8 | NAVARO (GER)(5) | 4y b h | SORDINO - NARRIKA | 57 | ANDRASCH STARKE | GESTÜT HOF VESTERBER | HENK GREWE | 2,40 |
%25(2)
%27(2) |
9 | 63 | |
9 | KINETIC CROSS (GB)(2) | 4y b g | CAPE CROSS - KINETICA | 59,5 | FILIP MINARIK | STALL NICOLE | PAVEL VOVCENKO | 9,00 |
%6(6)
%6(6) |
1 | 66 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA LA LAND (GER)(3) CPSheepskin | 3y gr f | OUTSTRIP - LA CALDERA | 59 | ANDRASCH STARKE | GESTÜT KARLSHOF | HENK GREWE | 1,55 | %46(1) | 7 | 87 | |
2 | BIG BEAT (GER)(2) | 3y b c | SOLDIER HOLLOW - BELLA FLORA | 59 | FILIP MINARIK | GESTÜT AUENQUELLE | ANDREAS SUBORICS | 4,60 | %16(2) | 3 | 73 | |
3 | NIGHT LIGHT (GER)(8) | 3y b f | AREION - NAJINSKAJA | 53 | MARCO CASAMENTO | MARLENE HALLER | TONI POTTERS | 18,40 | %1(6) | 9 | 0 | |
4 | LEX LUTHOR (IRE)(7) | 3y gr g | LETHAL FORCE - POINTED ARCH | 55 | LUKAS DELOZIER | CHRISTOPH MICHAEL HO | MARIAN FALK WEIßMEIER | 4,20 | %12(3) | 1 | 71 | |
5 | BEST EVENING (FR)(4) | 3y gr f | SOMMERABEND - BEST DREAMING | 57 | RENE PIECHULEK | STALL AD EPISAS | ANDREAS SUBORICS | 16,45 | %2(4) | 8 | 65 | |
6 | CAIPIRANHA (FR)(6) | 3y b g | OLYMPIC GLORY - CARAMANTA | 55 | CLEMENT LECOEUVRE | THE GLORIOUS FOUR | HENK GREWE | 12,65 | %2(5) | 6 | 0 | |
7 | SEEADLER (GER)(9) | 3y b c | SLICKLY - SEEPRACHT | 53 | MARTIN LAUBE | STALL KIMBERLEY | MARCO ANGERMANN | 21,05 | %1(7) | 2 | 65 | |
ALISON (SWE)(1) (Withdrawn) | 3y b f | AREION - CAESARINA | 59 | ADRIE DE VRIES | STALL BERGHOLZ | HANS-JÜRGEN GRÖSCHEL | Withdrawn | %15(8) | 5 | 85 | ||
REVENTA (GER)(5) (Withdrawn) | 3y b f | AREION - RAHADA | 57 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | KLAUS ALLOFS U.STIFT | ANDREAS WÖHLER | Withdrawn | %5(9) | 4 | 70 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIRTHDAY PRINCE (GER)(1) | 12y ch g | AREION - BIRTHDAY SPECTRUM | 61,5 | CLEMENT LECOEUVRE | MARLENE HALLER | TONI POTTERS | 5,60 | %16(3) | 6 | 58 | |
2 | MR GENT (IRE)(4) BBlinkers | 5y b g | SOCIETY ROCK - FURNIVAL | 59,5 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | THE DUTCH MASTER STA | LUCIEN W.J.VAN DER MEULEN/NIEDERLANDE | 3,70 | %18(2) | 2 | 56 | |
3 | VINNIE'S WISH (IRE)(9) | 5y b g | MOST IMPROVED - SARELLA LOREN | 53 | CARLOS HENRIQUE | ISABELL KREGER | ISABELL KREGER | 11,15 | %12(4) | 5 | 49 | |
4 | HEAVENLY BOUND (IRE)(8) | 3y b f | DARK ANGEL - DUTCH DIAMOND | 53 | MICHAEL CADEDDU | STALL ROMILY | ROLAND DZUBASZ | 12,80 | %4(8) | 1 | 54 | |
5 | AL REEF (IRE)(2) BBlinkers | 5y b g | SHAMARDAL - ALAZEYA | 61 | ANDRASCH STARKE | STALL EMILIA | MARCO ANGERMANN | 11,90 | %8(7) | 8 | 57 | |
6 | RATEEL (IRE)(7) | 7y b g | ARCANO - SPANISH PRIDE | 55,5 | ANDRE BEST | STALL MAMÖ | FRANK FUHRMANN | 21,70 | %2(9) | 10 | 52 | |
7 | FEUERBLUME (IRE)(5) | 4y b m | REQUINTO - AMBER'S BLUFF | 57 | FILIP MINARIK | KARIN BRIESKORN | PAVEL VOVCENKO | 4,65 | %10(5) | 3 | 53 | |
8 | PARION (GB)(6) | 4y b m | MAYSON - DELFT | 57 | ANNA VAN DEN TROOST | STALL WALCHEREN | FRANK FUHRMANN | 6,70 | %8(6) | 11 | 53 | |
9 | JUNGLE SPIRIT (IRE)(10) | 4y ch m | BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE - WHERE'S CHARLOTTE | 52,5 | MARCO CASAMENTO | STALL BLUE SKY | FRANK FUHRMANN | 6,60 | %12(1) | 9 | 49 | |
10 | DR SMOLDER (IRE)(11) | 4y b g | BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE - CHIMAY | 52 | MIRKO SANNA | BRANDSCHUTZ KOMPAKT | MARKO MEGSNER | 13,35 | %1(10) | 4 | 48 | |
11 | FLORA TRISTAN (GB)(3) | 5y ch m | ZOFFANY - RED ROXANNE | 60,5 | JOZEF BOJKO | STALL BLUE SKY | FRANK FUHRMANN | 6,60 | %8(1) | 7 | 57 |
Result | Horse Name | Age | Origin | Weight | Jockey | Owner | Trainer | Time | Win | PSF | St | RT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAPSTON (GER)(11) CPSheepskin | 5y b g | SAMUM - NAPATA | 52,5 | MARTIN SEIDL | STEFFEN MOLKS | STEFAN RICHTER | 4,45 | %3(3) | 6 | 50 | |
2 | PRINCESS KAHENA (GB)(6) | 4y gr m | SOLDIER HOLLOW - PRINCESS KAIULANI | 57 | ANDRE BEST | STEFFEN MOLKS | SARKA SCHÜTZ | 4,45 | %15(3) | 7 | 55 | |
3 | ARABIAN DREAMER (IRE)(1) | 8y b g | YOUMZAIN - ROSA MUNDI | 60,5 | MARCO CASAMENTO | ELISABETH STORP | ELISABETH STORP | 3,75 | %25(1) | 3 | 59 | |
4 | KAISERTALER (GER)(10) | 5y b g | WIENER WALZER - KAISERBLÜMCHEN | 52,5 | ANNA VAN DEN TROOST | STALL CARLSBERG/TSCH | HELENA VORSILKOVA | 19,40 | %4(7) | 4 | 50 | |
5 | MABOU (GER)(8) | 4y bl m | MAXIOS - MACUNA | 55 | BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV | GERMAN RACING CLUB | ROLAND DZUBASZ | 3,05 | %20(2) | 5 | 53 | |
6 | PARDA (GER)(4) | 5y b m | KALATOS - PONGAL | 55 | MAIKE RIEHL | DIRK VON MITZLAFF | MARCEL WEIß | 23,65 | %2(9) | 8 | 56 | |
7 | NOMIA (GER)(3) | 6y ch m | POET'S VOICE - NIANGA | 58 | MARTIN LAUBE | STALLSCHWALBE | MARCO ANGERMANN | 5,80 | %14(4) | 1 | 56 | |
8 | NEW ORDER (GER)(2) | 6y b g | EDEN ROCK - NEW GAME | 58,5 | FILIP MINARIK | SVEN KRÜGER | FRANK FUHRMANN | 17,00 | %3(8) | 10 | 57 | |
9 | LA ALUNA (GER)(7) | 4y b m | SOLDIER HOLLOW - LASUNA | 56,5 | BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT | LARS FREIMUTH | ELFI SCHNAKENBERG | 12,95 | %5(6) | 9 | 55 | |
10 | ORIENTAL PRINCESS (GER)(9) | 4y b m | NEATICO - ORIENTAL WORLD | 53,5 | MIRKO SANNA | DORIS BRIGITTE GÖLZ | ELFI SCHNAKENBERG | 31,70 | %1(10) | 11 | 52 | |
11 | MALO (GER)(5) | 6y gr g | AREION - MALAFEMINA | 57 | SIBYLLE VOGT | STALL FLYING DREAMS | FRIEDERIKE SCHLOMS | 11,60 | %9(5) | 2 | 55 |