Turf: Very Soft 3,8 Dirt: Moist Weather : 18°C, Mostly Cloudy, Humidity %78 PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:16:45

Handicap 14 , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2400 Turf , B.T. : 2.25.89

 

Prize:

1.)
16,500 t
2.)
6,600 t
3.)
3,300 t
4.)
1,650 t

 
 
Pick(8) :2.65 t, Quinella(4/8) :3.35 t, Exacta(8/4) :5.05 t, Trifecta(8/4/2) :2.68 t 1 Scratched Horse:0.33 t WF:8
last 800 :0.50.80-0.51.00

2. Race:17:30

Condition-6/DHÖW , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 1400 Turf , B.T. : 1.30.04

 

Prize:

1.)
32,500 t
2.)
13,000 t
3.)
6,500 t
4.)
3,250 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
6,500 t
2.)
2,600 t
3.)
1,300 t
4.)
650 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BABA TORİK(8) BBlinkers  4yo gr h BEYAZ MARTI- AYDAN / RÜZGAR.30 55+2.00Fazla Kilo  Y.AKAĞAÇ REMZİ AKBULUT B.AKBULUT 1.34.35 10,85 - 3 2 ½ Lenth 75
2 COŞKUNER(2) 4yo ch h BERKOŞ- NEAME.50 / VOLGA.2 58 F.ÇAKAR İBRAHİM TAMER V.KELLECİ 1.34.83 4,30 - 5 2 ½ Lenth 68
3 TERZİ ARİF(4) 4yo ch h SERDARBEY- İCADİYELİ / SONBATUR 58 G.OKER M.YALÇIN MENTEŞ Ş.ÇELİK 1.35.24 3,55 - 9 Neck 78
4 YILMAZBATUR(9) BBlinkers  4yo gr h ALBATUR- SEMİR / VOLGA.2 55+0.30Fazla Kilo  GÖKH.GÖKÇE NECATİ DEMİRKOL E.ATEŞ 1.35.31 7,35 - 7 56
5 AŞKAR REMO HAN(10) BBlinkers  4yo gr h FALCON- TOPAZA (AUT) / CHALEF IBN MADOUR (AUT) 54 ERDİ GÖKÇE APApranti  HAKAN TEMOÇİN B.ÖZGÜR 1.35.43 21,30 - 6 43
6 KAFKAS YILDIZI(7) BBlinkers  4yo chm ODİNHAN- BİRHAN / TULGAD 56,5+0.20Fazla Kilo  A.SÖZEN BOZAN BAĞ A.TEMİZER 1.35.65 3,65 - 1 65
7 FOÇA RÜZGARI(3) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo gr h BOZDAĞ- BAMKA / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 58 Ö.ERTAŞ APApranti  SÜLEYMAN DEFİNECİ N.CANKILIÇ 1.36.04 15,85 - 10 2 Lengths 62
8 GÖZDESOY(5) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo chm DRUID (PL)- HAMDE.47 / MERTOL 56,5+0.40Fazla Kilo  G.YILDIZ MEHMET S. MELİK T.KURT 1.36.60 9,05 - 4 65
9 HAMİYET(6) 4yo grm CAŞ- ZEHRA.95 / YOZGATLI.1 56,5 S.BOYRAZ MUZAFFER ÇEVİRİCİ HÜS.DEMİRKIRAN 1.37.61 5,05 - 2 67
ÖZMEN(1) BBlinkers (Withdrawn)  4yo ch h ÖZGÜN- ALSELMA / PEGASUS 61 M.KAYA MÜCAHİT YILDIZHAN MAH.YARDIMCI Withdrawn - 8 86
 
Pick(8) :10.85 t, 1st Double(8/8) :24.60 t WF:4
last 800 :0.51.96-0.52.20

3. Race:18:00

Condition-7 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 2000 Turf , B.T. : 2.00.03

 

Prize:

1.)
39,000 t
2.)
15,600 t
3.)
7,800 t
4.)
3,900 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
7,800 t
2.)
3,120 t
3.)
1,560 t
4.)
780 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 TIVOLYE BENE(13) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo ch c UNACCOUNTED FOR (USA)- KLUBNİKA / JOHNY GUITAR 56 D.YILDIZ VURAL C. ÇAKIM B.YEŞİLYURT 2.04.20 11,15 - 9 1/2 Length 72
2 ACTION MAN(16) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo b c MEDYA- DAME DE SION (IRE) / COLLEGE CHAPEL (GB) 54 G.YILDIZ MELİS KURTEL EMİN M.YAPAROĞLU 2.04.27 5,70 - 16 Neck 44
3 BRAVOURE(4) HHood' style  3yo b c SRI PEKAN (USA)- INDINOLLA (USA) / THEATRICAL (IRE) 59 G.OKER M.MEHMET İLHAN N.MIRNAK 2.04.32 6,55 - 1 4 Length 89
4 ALLSPICE(11) 3yo b c EAGLE EYED (USA)- POLISH HONOUR (USA) / DANZIG CONNECTION (USA) 56+1.20Fazla Kilo  B.KURDU TAYRAL TUTUMLU B.TURGUL 2.05.03 7,30 - 10 73
5 SOUND OF SUCCESS(10) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  3yo ch f STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- ROCHEA (GB) / ROCK CITY (IRE) 56,5 A.SÖZEN MUSTAFA GEDİZ S.KERTİL 2.05.19 11,75 - 13 71
6 ULUDORUK(3) BBlinkers  3yo ch c LOCKTON (GB)- HAYIRLISI / MY VOLGA BOATMAN (USA) 60 F.ÇAKAR E.MUSTAFA ÇUBUKCU ÖMER BAŞEL 2.05.79 15,75 - 7 77
7 DEMİRTAY(6) BBlinkers  3yo b c RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- AYDINTAY / EASTERN STAR 58+0.20Fazla Kilo  E.ÇAKIROĞLU ERDOĞAN ATAY AKTAY GÜNEŞ 2.06.13 9,00 - 12 64
8 SLINCE OF DEEP(1) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo b c SRI PEKAN (USA)- NYALI BEACH (IRE) / TREASURE KAY (GB) 61 Y.AKAĞAÇ MUAMMER TÜTÜNCÜLER C.BATUR 2.06.15 3,30 - 14 85
9 HİMALAYE(9) HHood' style  3yo b f MY VOLGA BOATMAN (USA)- HİMAYE / GHATHANFAR (USA) 56,5 N.ŞEN YAVUZ VİDİNLİ S.KOYUNCU 2.07.11 13,60 - 4 68
10 NEW BURRY(14) TTTongue-Tie  3yo b c LOCKTON (GB)- MISS NANCY / COMMON GROUNDS (GB) 55 G.KOCAKAYA MUZAFFER ÇEVİRİCİ M.TUZSUZ 2.07.81 45,15 - 6 50
11 ZÜLFİKAR YELİ(8) TTTongue-Tie  3yo b c MY VOLGA BOATMAN (USA)- AYAZMAYELİ / OTTOMAN 58 M.GÜNDÜZELİ MEHMET GÜNDÜZELİ SAB.ARSLAN 2.08.49 11,15 - 5 75
12 SÜVEYDİYE(7) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo b c ISLAMBOL- TAHİTİ / BARBAR 58 S.ÖZEN APApranti  GÜLTEKİN ARICI Ş.ÖZDENİZ 2.08.66 31,00 - 15 70
13 APSUVA TIPHA(15) 3yo b f SUN MUSIC (IRE)- AKYAZILISEDA / LOCKTON (GB) 53,5+2.00Fazla Kilo  B.AVŞAR APApranti  M.ALİ PAKEL M.A.PAKEL 2.10.06 49,45 - 8 47
14 SON OF CENTAUR(12) TTTongue-Tie  3yo b c CENTAUR (GB)- SAN ROBERTA (GB) / SLIP ANCHOR (GB) 56+1.20Fazla Kilo  E.YAVUZ LEVENT GÜNEŞ M.ÇELTİK 2.10.12 24,00 - 2 57
15 ARAGA(2) 3yo b c STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- BİLANA / KOMET 60 S.ALTINDAĞ MUSTAFA KASTAR A.COŞKAN 2.10.19 26,30 - 11 88
AYSEF(5) TTTongue-Tie (Withdrawn)  3yo b c BIN AJWAAD (IRE)- SACABABA (HUN) / FAVOURED NATIONS (IRE) 58 GÖKH.GÖKÇE NURETTİN BOZKURT MUR.AKSOY Withdrawn - 3 71
 
Pick(13) :11.15 t, Quinella(13/16) :35.35 t, Exacta(13/16) :91.95 t, Trifecta(13/16/4) :29.03 t 1 Scratched Horse:3.53 t, Place(13) :5.05 t, Place(16) :2.95 t, Superfecta(13/16/4/11) :178.47 t 1 Scratched Horse:1.83 t, Quartet(13/16/4/11) :3.66 t WF:1
last 800 :0.49.04-0.49.92

4. Race:18:30

Handicap 16 , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 2400 Turf , B.T. : 2.25.89

 

Prize:

1.)
26,000 t
2.)
10,400 t
3.)
5,200 t
4.)
2,600 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,900 t
2.)
1,560 t
3.)
780 t
4.)
390 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 HALAS(9) BBlinkers  4yo b h RED BISHOP (USA)- NARÇİÇEĞİ I / LOCKTON (GB) 50,5+2.00Fazla Kilo  İ.SOYAD MEHMET ALTUNKILIÇ MUR.AKSOY 2.32.96 2,60 - 3 4 Length 56
2 FATİHCAN(5) HHood' style  4yo b h SHINING STEEL (GB)- CHRISTAL CUT (IRE) / CUT ABOVE (GB) 59+0.20Fazla Kilo  Y.AKAĞAÇ YUNUS KARAN Ş.ÖZDENİZ 2.33.67 6,35 - 5 3 ½ Length 1 Lengths 73
3 YUDUM(4) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  6yo gr h RED BISHOP (USA)- YURDAKUL / BANKOCU 61 S.BOYRAZ A.FERHAT KÜÇÜKER A.COŞKAN 2.34.25 8,05 - 1 1 ½ Lenth 77
4 DÖKERHAN(2) 4yo b h ROYAL ABJAR (USA)- ŞAHİKAM / PRIVATE TENDER (GB) 57,5 Y.GÖKÇE APApranti  ŞEREF DÖKER A.R.AYDIN 2.34.44 30,00 - 9 78
5 RIGOLETTA(3) 4yo bm GALETTO (FR)- VILLARITA / VILLEROY I (FR) 61 B.KURDU ŞERAFETTİN GEDİK MUT.KAYA 2.34.92 4,50 - 2 77
6 MISS JUDGE(8) BBlinkers  4yo bm STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- CONCORDIA (HUN) / LAW SOCIETY (USA) 55+1.70Fazla Kilo  E.ÇAKIROĞLU NECATİ BOZKURT T.ÇEKİCİ 2.35.48 7,45 - 7 65
7 AVALANCHE**(1) TTTongue-Tie  5yo b h FANTASTIC FELLOW (USA)- CİHANYANDI LÜTFİYE / KILIÇASLAN 63 N.ŞEN HÜSEYİN TÜRKARSLAN Y.AÇIL 2.36.65 6,30 - 6 81
8 KUNDA(7) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  5yo b h SHINING STEEL (GB)- FLANDRA / HOY (GB) 58 M.KAYA KAYA KAYA M.A.PAKEL 2.36.70 5,55 - 4 71
9 GRAND RACE(6) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4yo b h FANTASTIC FELLOW (USA)- CONCHITA / GERALD MARTIN (IRE) 58 A.ALPAGUT EŞREF AKDUMAN P.TOKSAL 2.37.32 26,00 - 8 71
 
Pick(9) :2.60 t, Quinella(5/9) :6.85 t, Exacta(9/5) :12.15 t, Trifecta(9/5/4) :6.62 t, 2nd double(13/9) :21.10 t
last 800 :0.50.04-0.50.88

5. Race:19:00

Condition 3/TR , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 59.50 kg, 1600 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.48.55

 

Prize:

1.)
16,500 t
2.)
6,600 t
3.)
3,300 t
4.)
1,650 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ÜSTÜNHAN(4) 5yo gr h AKYEL- TURFETÜNNUR.32 / UMUTBEY 59,5 N.ŞEN HÜSEYİN TÜRKARSLAN Y.AÇIL 1.54.84 3,20 - 6 2 Length 65
2 KANMANHAN(7) BBlinkers  5yo ch h ARSLAN ERAY- RÜZGAR TULUY / SERHANBEY 56,5+1.50Fazla Kilo  Y.AKAĞAÇ FİKRET KANMAN M.AK 1.55.21 1,55 - 5 Distance 99
3 NALSÖKEN(2) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie   5yo gr h FOÇALI- MESRURE.47 / BAHADIR.1 59,5 N.ŞÖLEN MEHMET ALİ YABAR SA.ÖZBEY 1.56.59 15,60 - 2 2 ½ Lenth 50
4 LÜTFİYE(8) TTTongue-Tie  5yo chm EMAEL (PL)- ŞERZETÜLHAVVA.47 / ÖZGÜN 55 Ç.OK MEHMET TAYOĞLU B.AKTAŞ 1.57.06 8,35 - 4 41
5 ÖKTENALP(3) TTTongue-Tie  8yo ch h SERTAN- NEAME.50 / VOLGA.2 55,5 Ö.ERTAŞ APApranti  SÜLEYMAN DEFİNECİ N.CANKILIÇ 1.57.08 8,40 - 7 90
6 BAŞKURT(1) 6yo ch h DEMİRKIR- SAHRA.33 / TAŞKENT 61,5 F.ÇAKAR ALAATTİN KARACA T.GÜLİDE 1.59.22 8,60 - 3 64
7 ILDIR(6) BBlinkers  5yo gr h SANCAKBEYİ- BEDÜŞ / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 56,5 GÖKH.GÖKÇE İRFAN BERBEROĞLU A.AYDOĞAN 2.07.26 13,70 - 8 70
8 AFİF(5) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie   5yo gr h ÇAĞRIBATUR- CİHANSULTAN / VARDAR 55,5 S.ÖZEN APApranti  MEHMET ALİ YABAR SA.ÖZBEY 2.07.40 15,60 - 1 71
 
[(2)NALSÖKEN,(5)AFİF] are Stable Mates.
Pick(4) :3.20 t, Quinella(4/7) :1.95 t, Exacta(4/7) :4.95 t, Trifecta(4/7/2) :7.53 t, 3rd double(9/4) :8.60 t
last 800 :0.59.12-0.59.16

6. Race:19:30

Condition-6 , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 56 kg, 1400 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.25.06

 

Prize:

1.)
32,500 t
2.)
13,000 t
3.)
6,500 t
4.)
3,250 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
6,500 t
2.)
2,600 t
3.)
1,300 t
4.)
650 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 DARK CHILD(1) BBlinkers HHood' style  2yo b c PERFECT STORM- DARKER / DISTANT RELATIVE (IRE) 58 GÖKH.GÖKÇE H.AHMET GİZ U.AYSEL 1.30.60 2,25 - 10 5 Length 78
2 KUM BABA(2) BBlinkers HHood' style  2yo b c EAGLE EYED (USA)- HAZALIM / PRIVATE TENDER (GB) 58+0.20Fazla Kilo  B.KURDU ERHAN KUM S.H.BARUT 1.31.63 5,25 - 3 4 ½ Length 74
3 PAŞA DAYI(8) BBlinkers  2yo b c BOSPORUS (IRE)- ZIŞAN (IRE) / ALZAO (USA) 53+2.00Fazla Kilo  Y.TUNÇ ZAHİT DEMİRKAN Ü.BULUT 1.32.47 18,95 - 4 1 ½ Lenth 58
4 BLACK STREAM(6) TTTongue-Tie  2yo b f DİNYEPER (GB)- WHATS UP / DOYOUN (IRE) 56,5+0.80Fazla Kilo  E.YAVUZ ECEM ERDEM M.ÇELTİK 1.32.77 5,75 - 8 77
5 GAUDİ*(4) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  2yo ch c BOSPORUS (IRE)- SWEET DREAM / LOCKTON (GB) 56 N.ŞEN N.AREK KUYUMCİYAN M.S.TAŞBEK 1.32.95 12,60 - 5 59
6 LİMANREİS(7) BBlinkers  2yo b c RED BISHOP (USA)- NON CHALANCE (GER) / RIVER MIST (USA) 54+2.00Fazla Kilo  S.BOYRAZ MUHSİN EMİRSOY A.AYDOĞAN 1.33.21 14,90 - 1 49
7 KAYA(5) 2yo b c EAGLE EYED (USA)- VENÜSKIZI / WOLF (CHI) 56 G.KOCAKAYA ADİL MERT KAYA S.F.KARAGÖZ 1.33.55 6,20 - 9 68
8 WARRIOR HAWK(10) 2yo b c TRAPPER- DUSELİK / SUNNY`S HALO (USA) 52+0.90Fazla Kilo  İ.SOYAD ŞAHİN YILDIRIM S.O.APAYDIN 1.33.58 24,10 - 7 53
9 COŞANDERE(9) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  2yo b c FANTASTIC FELLOW (USA)- REDMONT / MANILA (USA) 52+2.00Fazla Kilo  N.ŞÖLEN HASAN TOLON B.ÖZGÜR 1.34.78 62,45 - 6 49
10 BOTTLEBEETLE(3) BBlinkers HHood' style  2yo ch c BİZİM AYANCIKLI (IRE)- WINDY REF (IRE) / FOREST WIND (USA) 56 A.SÖZEN RAHMİ ÇAKMAK A.TEMİZER 1.37.50 4,75 - 2 5 Lengths 78
 
Pick(1) :2.25 t, Quinella(1/2) :4.25 t, Exacta(1/2) :5.30 t, Trifecta(1/2/8) :9.94 t, Place(1) :1.60 t, Place(2) :2.00 t, Superfecta(1/2/8/6) :40.67 t, Quartet(1/2/8/6) :1.38 t, 4th double(4/1) :7.55 t
last 800 :0.52.20-0.53.08

7. Race:20:00

Condition-6/DHÖW , 3 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 56 kg, 1300 Turf , B.T. : 1.22.40

 

Prize:

1.)
32,500 t
2.)
13,000 t
3.)
6,500 t
4.)
3,250 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
6,500 t
2.)
2,600 t
3.)
1,300 t
4.)
650 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ASLANAMCA(10) BBlinkers  3yo gr c RİKARDO- GÜLBİKE / NOKTABATUR 53+1.70Fazla Kilo  S.ÖZEN APApranti  YUNUS KARAN Ş.ÖZDENİZ 1.27.35 26,55 - 14 1 ½ Lenth 52
2 AKARSU(2) BBlinkers  3yo ch f BAMKA.3- SAHRAGÜLÜ / THUNDER TIKI (US) 56,5+1.30Fazla Kilo  G.OKER SARAÇ TURAN M.TUZSUZ 1.27.53 5,70 - 7 1 ½ Lenth 67
3 BERKEFŞAN REMO(12) BBlinkers  3yo gr c FALCON- BANDOLİNA (AUT) / PENTHAGONN (AUT) 52+0.80Fazla Kilo  GÖKH.GÖKÇE HAKAN TEMOÇİN B.ÖZGÜR 1.27.74 19,30 - 3 Nose 53
4 EDALIM(7) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo ch f YALAZ- EDAKIZ / EMİROĞLU 54,5+1.20Fazla Kilo  A.ALPAGUT S.BEHÇET KORKMAZ M.BULUT 1.27.75 11,85 - 1 63
5 CEVHERBEY(14) BBlinkers  3yo gr c HANBEY- MİNE.10 / KRİSTAL 55 M.KAYA KAYA KAYA C.T.KÖSE 1.27.86 14,50 - 6 49
6 VİOLET(11) 3yo ch f HABERBATUR- DAVRAZ / UMUT.2 52,5+0.80Fazla Kilo  G.KOCAKAYA CÜNEYT ÇALICIOĞLU N.YILMAZ 1.28.23 26,60 - 8 59
7 SENACAN(8) BBlinkers  3yo ch f DEMİRKIR- SEYYARE.56 / ALBATUR 54,5+0.20Fazla Kilo  N.ŞEN N.AREK KUYUMCİYAN M.S.TAŞBEK 1.28.52 8,35 - 4 63
8 ÇIKMAZBERK(13) BBlinkers  3yo gr c ODİNHAN- SAKİN CAN / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 52+1.80Fazla Kilo  A.SÖZEN H.CAN ÇIKMAZ H.C.ÇIKMAZ 1.28.92 27,70 - 10 49
9 KANDEMİR(1) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo gr c DRUID (PL)- ALMİMRUHİYE.21 / RÜZGAR.30 58 G.YILDIZ İSMAİL HADİOĞLU T.KURT 1.29.85 4,30 - 9 77
10 WATER MELON(9) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo ch c ÖZGÜRBEY- GÜMÜŞKIZ / HAKANHAN 54+2.00Fazla Kilo  S.ALTINDAĞ YAVUZ KETENCİ Ş.S.ÇEKE 1.30.13 34,35 - 12 57
11 HEVES(3) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  3yo gr c BEYAZ MARTI- NALAN.1 / MERTOL 56+2.00Fazla Kilo  Y.AKAĞAÇ AYLA TAVUKCU KORKMAZ O.AKTAŞ 1.31.10 7,10 - 5 76
12 ALAYEL(6) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo gr f ASYEL- ALYEL / TAŞKENT 54,5 M.HAMEDİ APApranti  HALİL KAYA M.A.PAKEL 1.32.90 58,10 - 2 54
13 YALNIZADAM(4) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo ch c ÖZGÜN- MATRA.72 / SEKLAVİ.37 56 S.BOYRAZ HÜSEYİN DEMİRKIRAN HÜS.DEMİRKIRAN 1.36.84 14,55 - 11 69
14 YOLBİLEN(5) BBlinkers  3yo b c BAMKA.3- AFİTAP / ALBATUR 56+1.40Fazla Kilo  B.KURDU MUZAFFER BUĞDAYCI B.TURGUL 1.39.97 3,00 - 13 77
 
Pick(10) :26.55 t, Seven Place(4,7,8/2,8/13,16/5,9/4,7/1,2/2,10) :36.18 t, Pick six(8/13/9/4/1/10) :32,281.55 t, Pick five(13/9/4/1/10) :1,627.18 t, Pick four(9/4/1/10) :94.62 t, Pick three(4/1/10) :25.77 t, Quinella(2/10) :126.30 t, Exacta(10/2) :212.45 t, Trifecta(10/2/12) :472.20 t, Place(10) :8.20 t, Place(2) :1.95 t, Superfecta(10/2/12/7) :2,732.74 t, Quartet(10/2/12/7) :29.79 t, 5th double(1/10) :84.95 t
last 800 :0.53.04-0.53.40
Total Pool is 1.484.951,00