Turf: Good Going 3,3 Dirt (Polytrack): Good Going Weather : 31°C, Windy, Humidity %37 PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:18:30

Condition 4/Female , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 2000 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 2.14.92

 

Prize:

1.)
29,500 t
2.)
11,800 t
3.)
5,900 t
4.)
2,950 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
4,425 t
2.)
1,770 t
3.)
885 t
4.)
443 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 PAMUK NİNE(2) B H  4yo grm HABERBATUR- MERHEM / SÜLO 54 M.SAVAP  NECATİ DEMİRKOL Z.GÜNELİ 2.24.11 1,80 - 1 Far 91
2 GÖÇMENKIZI(4) H TT  4yo grm ÇAKICI YUSUF- GÜÇLÜ BALİNS / BLEDA 51 F.YÜKSELAP  ÇAVUŞ DURAN R.ALTINTAŞ 2.26.71 5,75 - 7 1,5 Lengths 50
3 NECME KIZI(7) B TT  4yo grm ANADOLU ATEŞİ- GÜLDEN / BİRADER 54 +2.00  U.POLAT HASAN ŞER NAF.YILMAZ 2.27.00 2,90 - 3 2,5 Lengths 53
4 CEMİLEM(3) B  4yo chm YELHAN- CAHİDE.80 / HAVUÇEROL 53 H.PARILDARAP  KAYA KAYA Y.KILIÇ 2.27.43 9,15 - 5 80
5 ŞERMİN KIZI(5) B  4yo chm RİKARDO- ŞERMİN / ALBATUR 55 Y.PİLAVCILAR HASAN ERDOĞAN E.MALATYALI 2.28.58 4,60 - 4 40
6 KORKUT ŞIVGA(1) B TT  4yo chm HALİD- ŞIVGA / ÜNSAL.2 58 S.BOYRAZ ARİF KORKUT H.N.DERRE 2.28.93 1,95 - 6 71
7 HIRÇIN TAY(6) B  4yo chm ZABİT- LEMAN / VOLGA.2 50 F.R.BEBEKAP  F.SEDAT DAĞYUDAN M.KORKMAZ 2.33.72 9,95 - 2 54
 
Pick(2) :1.80 t, Exacta(2/4) :14.15 t, Quinella(2/4) :8.20 t, Trifecta(2/4/7) :7.22 t
last 800 :0.56.39

2. Race:19:00

Condition-6/Fillies & Mares , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 55.50 kg, 60 kg, 60 kg, 1900 Turf , B.T. : 1.52.63

 

Prize:

1.)
46,000 t
2.)
18,400 t
3.)
9,200 t
4.)
4,600 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
9,200 t
2.)
3,680 t
3.)
1,840 t
4.)
920 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ULTRAMARINE(10) B H  5yo bm ULTRAMAR- YENİCE (USA) / DYNAFORMER (USA) 56 A.KURŞUN TURAN ÜLKE K.S.MUCUR 1.56.33 3,85 - 10 1,5 Lengths 92
2 HÜNKARIN KIZI(7) TT  5yo chm HÜNKARIM- FLORE FAIR (GB) / POLAR FALCON (USA) 56 +0.20  U.POLAT SERDAL ADALI S.ÖZÖLKE 1.56.53 7,85 - 5 91
3 LEAVE ME ALONE(3) B H  4yo bm HALLING (USA)- GOLDEN COUNTRY (IRE) / SADLER`S WELLS (USA) 58 T.YILDIZ ONURALP MEHMET KURT T.ŞİT 1.56.54 4,70 - 8 Half Length 98
4 LAST STORY(9) TT  7yo bm DISTANT RELATIVE (IRE)- WEST SIDE STORY / PAS DE SEUL (GB) 56 Ö.YILDIRIM Y.İRFAN SAĞNAK A.SAÇAN 1.56.64 3,35 - 4 92
5 LA SANTA ROJA(8) TT  5yo bm MEDICEAN (GB)- DANCE SCHOOL (GB) / ZAFONIC (USA) 56 A.ÇELİK BARAN D. CEMİLOĞLU İ.KAPUSIZ 1.56.76 3,65 - 6 102
6 DOCTOR(1) H TT  5yo bm ALWAYS A CLASSIC (CAN)- GOOD BYE (FR) / CAERWENT (IRE) 58 N.ŞEN BARIŞ GÖRGÜN HAL.YILDIZ 1.57.27 10,50 - 2 85
7 FESTÜK(2) 4yo chm SOUTHERN IMAGE (USA)- APHOBIC LADY (USA) / DIESIS (GB) 58 H.KARATAŞ FATMA ERİNÇ D.B.BAĞÇECİ 1.57.28 3,40 - 1 83
8 CURE NOTICE(6) 4yo bm SRI PEKAN (USA)- SARENNE (GB) / DESERT SUN (GB) 56 +0.70  M.KAYA AYDIN AKSOY S.ÖZÖLKE 1.57.34 38,15 - 3 48
9 TILL I COLLAPSE(5) TT  4yo chm ROYAL ABJAR (USA)- TRUTHFUL (GB) / SHAREEF DANCER (USA) 57 +0.30  S.KAYA ERGUN KALABAK M.TOKÇALAR 1.58.17 11,25 - 9 57
10 ONYIL(4) 6yo bm ACCLAMATION (GB)- MOLDOVA (USA) / CHESTER HOUSE (USA) 57 G.KOCAKAYA H.NUSRET DERRE Ş.GÖKÇE 1.58.33 3,00 - 7 102
 
Pick(10) :3.85 t, 1st Double(2/10) :13.45 t
last 800 :0.48.35-0.47.64

3. Race:19:30

Maiden , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 57 kg, 1200 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 1.09.93

 

Prize:

1.)
24,000 t
2.)
9,600 t
3.)
4,800 t
4.)
2,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
6,000 t
2.)
2,400 t
3.)
1,200 t
4.)
600 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 HEIWA IWA(3) TT CP  2yo b g MORE THAN READY (USA)- LISA M (USA) / BANKER`S GOLD (USA) 57 H.KARATAŞ BARIŞ KAYA D.B.BAĞÇECİ 1.15.37 1,90 - 6 Far
2 APPEL CANDY(9) B  2yo b f PERFECT STORM- AH TAMARA / LOCKTON (GB) 55 +0.10  S.BOYRAZ YASEMİN YURTSEVER HAKAN EL 1.16.32 2,65 - 11 2,5 Lengths 41
3 BALABANLI(1) 2yo b c BIN AJWAAD (IRE)- MITRAILLETTE (USA) / MISWAKI (USA) 57 A.ÇELİK BARAN D. CEMİLOĞLU İ.KAPUSIZ 1.16.75 7,95 - 1 2 Lengths
4 RAYA(7) B H  2yo b c YONAGUSKA (USA)- DİLARA / DESERT STYLE (IRE) 53 H.PARILDARAP  ORHAN TANATAR C.TURAN 1.17.14 8,70 - 12 2 Lengths
5 BENİM ZAMANIM(10) H  2yo ch f BOSPORUS (IRE)- ROSE / BARNATO (USA) 55 İ.H.KETME KAZIM TEKDOĞAN R.ALTINTAŞ 1.17.49 13,50 - 9 2 Lengths
6 MAZACA(5) 2yo b c EAGLE EYED (USA)- SHAKINA / DOYOUN (IRE) 57 G.KOCAKAYA FİKRET KAYA B.YEŞİLYURT 1.17.56 10,05 - 4
7 NERO FIORE(13) 2yo b f DIVINE LIGHT (JPN)- NO MORE CONTROL / DRAGLINE 50 A.KAÇMAZAP  AYDIN AKSOY S.ÖZÖLKE 1.17.71 3,60 - 8 44
8 KAIZEN(4) H TT  2yo ch c LION HEART (USA)- AFADLİ / FANTASTIC FELLOW (USA) 57 D.YILDIZ HASAN GÖRGÜN R.TAŞDEMİR 1.17.85 13,45 - 2
9 MERETO(11) H  2yo b f YONAGUSKA (USA)- ESMER AMBER (IRE) / MUKADDAMAH (USA) 51 M.SAVAP  ATAHAN M. ZİLCİOĞLU M.T.BALYEMEZ 1.18.70 9,20 - 13
10 OURAGAN(6) 2yo b c OCEAN CREST (USA)- TRIUMPH / BERETTA 57 T.YILDIZ A.LEVENT DİLMAÇ E.MALATYALI 1.18.82 32,25 - 7
11 MESERRET(12) (GB) B H  2yo b f FALCO (USA)- REALY QUEEN (USA) / THUNDER GULCH (USA) 55 +1.50  M.KAYA CEM ÖZYİĞİT K.MELİKE 1.18.91 15,45 - 3
12 ÇÜRÜKSULU(2) B  2yo ch g OKAWANGO (USA)- MY PRAY / PRIVATE TENDER (GB) 52 A.CAN İŞLEYENAP  ALİ KUT KUTNAK M.T.BALYEMEZ 1.19.07 9,10 - 5
13 TUNCELİ(8) H  2yo b c BOSPORUS (IRE)- SHEEMAR / SHREWD IDEA (GB) 57 A.KURŞUN SERDAR EYİBAL E.EREN 1.20.20 38,70 - 10
 
Pick(3) :1.90 t, Quinella(3/9) :5.45 t, Exacta(3/9) :9.15 t, Trifecta(3/9/1) :6.26 t, Place Quinella(1/3) :9.50 t, Place(9) :2.60 t, Place(3) :2.80 t, Place Quinella(1/9) :17.90 t, Place Quinella(3/9) :5.50 t
last 800 :0.50.25-0.50.01

4. Race:20:00

Condition 5/DHÖW , 5 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, 59 kg, 2000 Dirt (Polytrack) , B.T. : 2.14.92

 

Prize:

1.)
37,000 t
2.)
14,800 t
3.)
7,400 t
4.)
3,700 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
5,550 t
2.)
2,220 t
3.)
1,110 t
4.)
555 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 SUNGURBERK(4) B  6yo b h İBOCAN- DOSKADING (US) / WIKING (US) 59 G.KOCAKAYA ŞABAN GÜL E.EREN 2.20.78 3,00 - 8 Half Length 112
2 BULUT REİS(2) B  6yo b h BİLGİN- KARAİNCİ.24 / ALBATUR 59 H.KARATAŞ YAVUZ ÇİFTÇİ S.ALTUNDAĞ 2.20.85 1,90 - 3 1 Lengths 115
3 KUBİLAY(8) B   7yo gr h ALTAHA- MEBRUKE.86 / HAVUÇEROL 51 AH.ARSLANAP  REMAZAN KAYA E.ÇEŞME 2.21.04 5,60 - 2 1,5 Lengths 75
4 BAYHAN(1) B  9yo ch h ALBATUR- TOTAYIM / THUNDER TIKI (US) 59 S.KAYA GÜLNUR GÜLERCE Z.BEKTAŞ 2.21.33 1,65 - 5 119
5 TAYBARS(5) B TT   8yo gr h DRUID (PL)- MALİKAN / KAN CAN SAN 54 F.EMİRAP  REMAZAN KAYA E.ÇEŞME 2.26.46 5,60 - 6 91
6 KIZGINLAV(3) B   6yo ch h BERKOŞ- EGEİNCİSİ / DEMİRKIR 59 M.KAYA REMAZAN KAYA E.ÇEŞME 2.27.52 5,60 - 4 93
7 USTA(7) 5yo ch h ÖZGÜNHAN- KEMİYETÜLIRAK.56 / KAYHANBEY 53 H.PARILDARAP  KAYA KAYA Y.KILIÇ 2.28.54 3,85 - 7 109
8 TECER(6) B TT  7yo gr h BERKOŞ- EBRUCAN / BİRADER 59 U.POLAT HAYRULLAH DOĞAN S.ALTUNDAĞ 2.28.90 8,10 - 1 100
 
[(8)KUBİLAY,(5)TAYBARS,(3)KIZGINLAV] are Stable Mates.
Pick(4) :3.00 t, Quinella(2/4) :7.60 t, Exacta(4/2) :10.40 t, Trifecta(4/2/8) :23.07 t, 2nd double(3/4) :15.85 t
last 800 :0.57.40

5. Race:20:30

Condition-6 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 1900 Turf , B.T. : 1.52.63

 

Prize:

1.)
46,000 t
2.)
18,400 t
3.)
9,200 t
4.)
4,600 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
9,200 t
2.)
3,680 t
3.)
1,840 t
4.)
920 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 HERNANDO BEYİ(3) B H  3yo b c OKAWANGO (USA)- HERNANDO KIZI / HERNANDO (FR) 55 A.ÇELİK HAKAN S. ÖZCAN S.BEKTAŞ 1.57.49 1,55 - 5 1,5 Lengths 2 Lengths 65
2 BRENO(1) B H  3yo ch c MOUNTAIN CAT (USA)- ADATIYA (IRE) / SHARDARI (GB) 58 G.KOCAKAYA FİKRET KAYA B.YEŞİLYURT 1.57.73 2,15 -