PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:14:00

Maiden , 3 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 56 kg, 1300 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.28.16

 

Prize:

1.)
13,800 t
2.)
5,520 t
3.)
2,760 t
4.)
1,380 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,760 t
2.)
1,104 t
3.)
552 t
4.)
276 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 KÖRFEZ(5) B  3yo ch c KAYHANBEY- SABIKA.64 / ATAHAN 56 S.BOYRAZ CUDİ ÖZKAN C.ŞAMLI 1.33.06 5,65 - 7 20
2 AĞAZAFER(1) B  3yo gr c EMİRBEY- ECE.3 / VOLGA.2 56 H.KARATAŞ İBRAHİM YILDIZTEKİN M.GÜNEŞ 1.33.07 1,05 - 6 54
3 TORUMALİBEY(6) B  3yo ch c TUNA.6- BEDİHA / KÖROĞLU.4 55 R.TAŞDELEN ABDULKADİR ELĞAÇ Ş.İPEK 1.34.85 11,65 - 9 0
4 DİZDAR(3) B  3yo gr c DEMİRKIR- MENCULE.46 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 56 N.KONUK SİNAN KORKMAZ Y.TEKİNALP 1.35.68 8,10 - 10 20
5 CANFEZ(7) 3yo gr f HAVUÇEROL- MATRA.60 / KURTCEBE 54,5 F.TAŞ ETHEM KAPLAN M.A.İNCESOY 1.37.81 8,45 - 8 35
6 NEFLA(10) B  3yo gr f NAMDAR- ZEHRA.51/7870 / KÖRMÜKÇÜ 54,5 C.AVLİ M.SABRİ AKIL N.GÜVEN 1.37.88 77,85 - 12 19
7 GÜLÜMSÜN(8) B TT  3yo ch f FIRAT.15- NURHAN.4 / UMUT.2 50,5 A.POLAT AP  TURGUT MİSİR Y.POLAT 1.37.91 19,70 - 4 27
8 POLKA(11) B  3yo gr f BATYSKAF (PL)- MATRA.75 / ATIĞ 52,5 MEHMET AYDIN AP  ABDULLAH KAYA A.KAYA 1.38.87 23,45 - 2 18
9 UÇANKIZ*(12) 3yo ch f GÜRKAN- LALEHAN / ÇELİKER 50,5 Z.MAYDA S.IŞIK SEZER O.EKİNCİ 1.40.60 34,70 - 11 27
10 KÜÇÜKMAFYA(9) 3yo ch f ÇAPANBEY- MAFYA / SATVET 52,5 E.KARATAŞ AP  CİNDİ YILDIZ Y.KONUK 1.41.78 48,65 - 1 23
 
Quinella( ) :2.25 t, Trifecta( ) :8.28 t

2. Race:14:30

Condition 3 , C Gr Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 60 kg, 1900 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 2.13.84

 

Prize:

1.)
12,400 t
2.)
4,960 t
3.)
2,480 t
4.)
1,240 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ŞÖHRET(8) B  4yo grm RÜZGAR.30- MENCULE.38 / TULRAB 56,5 F.ÇAKAR ŞİHİS ŞİMŞEK M.KILIÇSEREN 2.19.26 2,25 - 13 46
2 YASSIÇALI(10) B TT  4yo gr h BELDE.1- DORUHATUN / SERHANBEY 56 S.BOYRAZ SERDAR K. ÖZÇOLAK M.MOLLAOĞLU 2.20.76 2,70 - 12 47
3 CİLVE(14) B  4yo grm DEMİRKIR- RODE.10 / TULGAD 53,5 MUSA DEMİR ALİ ALTIN M.KILIÇSEREN 2.21.36 20,20 - 1 43
4 BEŞİRHAN(3) B  5yo ch h ALKURUŞ.13- NECME.32 / ÇELİKER 57 E.YAVUZ AHMET TAŞDEMİR M.GÜNEŞ 2.21.41 7,80 - 7 37
5 ERKİNBEY(4) B  6yo ch h BEYAZ MARTI- KAMER.18 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 57 A.R.YILDIZ SAMİ KANDİL M.SONGELDİ 2.23.20 55,85 - 8 37
6 BİŞAROĞLU*(2) 4yo ch h NAMDAR- İZABEL / GÖKAY.1 56,5 F.YARDIMCI SAİT ÇELİK N.GÜVEN 2.23.48 10,55 - 14 52
7 KORHANBABA(6) 6yo ch h SADUN- SEYYARE.51 / TULHAK 57 N.ŞEN TAŞKIN AVCI Y.POLAT 2.23.59 15,95 - 3 37
8 MAVİYILDIZ(12) TT  4yo b h GÖKAY.1- SEYYARE.52 / SEKLAVİ.31 55 E.METİN MEHMET R.GÖRGÜN Y.TOPÇU 2.24.20 20,20 - 4 38
9 TATKIZ(13) 4yo chm KANATLI.3- RAKKASE / UMUT.2 53,5 R.TAŞDELEN MUSTAFA KORKMAZ M.YÜCEDAĞ 2.26.93 83,25 - 10 40
10 KARACAŞAH(5) B TT  5yo ch h BODRUM- ALMİMRUHİYE.18 / MERTOL 57 B.SERİNKAYA ALAATTİN KARACA M.H.DEMİREL 2.28.61 25,15 - 5 28
11 CANGÜLO(1) B  5yo chm BİLGEHAN.1- KARAİNCİ.18 / TULPAR 56,5 H.DEMİR AP  SAİT ÇELİK N.GÜVEN 2.28.66 10,55 - 2 29
12 EMİNELLER(7) 5yo grm BAHADIRHAN.1- ŞERİFE.2 / KÖROĞLU.4 56,5 NİYAZİ KONUK İSA AKYAVUZ A.YARDIMCI 2.29.04 33,10 - 9 41
13 ATOMHAN(11) B  4yo gr h KANATLI.3- SEMRA.49 / TULZER 55 Y.TUNÇ ÖMER KAPLAN M.A.İNCESOY 2.29.04 9,85 - 11 42
14 ALSU(9) TT  4yo b h NAMDAR- NAZİME / BERK.11 56 M.KORKMAZ FATİH ÇİFTÇİ A.YARDIMCI No FT 28,70 - 6 43
 
Quinella( ) :3.40 t, Trifecta( ) :0.61 t, Double( ) :56.55 t

3. Race:15:00

Maiden , 3 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 56 kg, 1300 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.28.16

 

Prize:

1.)
13,800 t
2.)
5,520 t
3.)
2,760 t
4.)
1,380 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,760 t
2.)
1,104 t
3.)
552 t
4.)
276 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BEYLERİNBEYİ(2) B  3yo ch c KALAMIŞ- STAR LAYT / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 56 N.ŞEN M.HİKMET UTKU Y.TALUK 1.33.38 4,05 - 7 18
2 HASAR(3) B TT  3yo ch c HİRATASAN- ŞAHİDE.46 / SERHANBEY 56 F.ÇAKAR MURAT ÇAKAR NURİTTİN GÜL 1.33.90 1,85 - 10 47
3 BABAT(1) B  3yo gr c BATYSKAF (PL)- MESRURE.44 / TULRAB 56 E.YAVUZ MASİS MARKARYAN B.YARGI 1.33.91 2,70 - 6 0
4 BABADAĞLI(12) B MBH  3yo ch c GÜRBATUR- SEVCAN.4 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 52 M.YARDIMCI AP  CEMİL ŞEBOY O.KAPLAN 1.34.83 - 12 42
5 NAZEY(9) B  3yo ch f KAYHANBEY- NAZIMA.34 / BİLGEHAN.1 54,5 A.R.YILDIZ SEYFİ ALTIN M.GÜNEŞ 1.35.70 15,35 - 8 20
6 PATİ(10) B  3yo ch f ÖZÜŞAN- NİŞAN / ALAZ 54,5 T.BAĞCI BEYHAN İLKER Ü.BULUT 1.38.20 11,30 - 4 0
7 BERMALI(6) 3yo ch f SERBEY.1- TEPECİK / EKİZ 52,5 H.DEMİR AP  HASAN İSTEGÜN A.YARDIMCI 1.38.85 4,55 - 11 37
8 TEVSEN(5) B  3yo gr c BAHADIRHAN.1- ŞANLI ZEYNEP / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 54 E.DEMİR AP  ABDURRAHMAN POLAT E.ACER 1.39.74 15,65 - 9 0
9 KAYNAŞLI(4) B TT  3yo gr c KAYHANBEY- ALMİMRUHİYE.24 / FİNAL 56 MUSA DEMİR ABDURRAHMAN POLAT E.ACER 1.40.05 15,65 - 3 20
10 GÜLHANTUMBUL(7) B  3yo gr f TATARHAN- SEMENTA.1 / KÖRMÜKÇÜ 52,5 ÖZ.GÖKÇE AP  DEHAM TUMBUL Y.KONUK 1.43.64 81,10 - 1 19
11 ŞÜKRANKIZ(11) 3yo gr f AL-IŞIK- BALKIZ.2 / RÜZGAR.30 54,5 E.BAYSAL M.NABİ AKSOY M.KILIÇSEREN 1.44.83 62,50 - 5 0
12 KÜÇÜKFATOŞ(8) 3yo gr f AL-IŞIK- ŞERİFE.2 / KÖROĞLU.4 54,5 E.TAŞ İSA AKYAVUZ A.YARDIMCI 1.44.92 91,40 - 2 0
 
Quinella( ) :5.40 t, Trifecta( ) :1.08 t

4. Race:15:30

Condition-8/Fillies , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 56 kg, 1200 Turf , B.T. : 1.09.18

 

Prize:

1.)
48,300 t
2.)
19,320 t
3.)
9,660 t
4.)
4,830 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
9,660 t
2.)
3,864 t
3.)
1,932 t
4.)
966 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 MAKALE(3) B H  2yo gr f RIVER SPECIAL (USA)- CHRISTMAS FLAKE (GB) / ABSALOM (GB) 56 S.BOYRAZ SERDAR K. ÖZÇOLAK M.MOLLAOĞLU 1.12.16 1,05 - 2 64
2 MY SWEET BRIDE(5) 2yo b f LOCKTON (GB)- MONA LİSA I / RAKAN (USA) 56 S.AKDI ZİYA KATLAV C.ÇİÇEK 1.13.28 3,45 - 5 62
3 JEANNE DARC(2) B  2yo b f DOYOUN (IRE)- EKINOKS / KEBEN 56 O.ÖZELCANAT SİNAN ÖZGEN B.YARGI 1.13.70 8,55 - 4 37
4 MISS LARA(4) 2yo b f STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- NORTH WIND / NIGHT SHIFT (USA) 56 NİYAZİ KONUK K.CEVAT DAYSAL Y.TALUK 1.15.27 12,70 - 3 0
5 AMORE(1) 2yo ch f LOCKTON (GB)- AMAPOLA / PRIVATE TENDER (GB) 56 E.YAVUZ ATİLLA ÖZSOY B.YARGI No FT 7,25 - 1 0
 
Double( ) :5.70 t

5. Race:16:00

Maiden , 3 Years Old Purebred Arabians, 56 kg, 1300 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.28.16

 

Prize:

1.)
13,800 t
2.)
5,520 t
3.)
2,760 t
4.)
1,380 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,760 t
2.)
1,104 t
3.)
552 t
4.)
276 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ÖZCAN(5) 3yo b c ÖZÜŞAN- STAR SAN / TAŞKENT 56 NİYAZİ KONUK M.HİKMET UTKU Y.TALUK 1.34.92 11,15 - 5 30
2 NEŞELİ(10) B  3yo ch f TURBATUR- NOŞİ / ARAS.1 54,5 E.METİN MUSTAFA YAĞCI A.SOYDAN 1.36.06 2,70 - 7 0
3 MARİKENTE(9) 3yo ch f FIRAT.15- SİLVER / KÖRMÜKÇÜ 54,5 B.SERİNKAYA TURGUT MİSİR Y.POLAT 1.37.05 12,30 - 2 21
4 DÜZCE(3) B  3yo ch c KAYHANBEY- ZEHRA.115 / ERSOYLU 56 R.ALTUNBAŞ SAMİ DOĞAN İS.TEKİNALP 1.37.09 21,00 - 3 20
5 ZELO(12) 3yo gr f AKGÜN- İZABEL / GÖKAY.1 53 F.YARDIMCI SAİT ÇELİK N.GÜVEN 1.37.92 40,80 - 11 40
6 BABAREŞİT(1) 3yo ch c NAMDAR- TÜRKAN.3 / TAŞKENT 56 A.ATCI EKREM DİLBER E.AKYAVUZ 1.38.98 6,95 - 9 0
7 HIZBATUR(8) B  3yo ch f ÇELEBİ.1- HASBATUR / TULRAH 54,5 O.ÖZELCANAT ABDURRAHMAN CANTEKİNLER E.MUTLU 1.39.43 9,75 - 10 24
8 ŞERFEM(11) B  3yo ch f SERBEY.1- GÜLŞAH.5 / GAZEL.13 53,5 HÜS.KAYA HALİL KAYA A.KAYA 1.40.54 6,80 - 6 42
9 FELHANKIZ(7) B  3yo ch f AKGÜN- RÜYA.1 / TULŞAH 54,5 Ö.KAYA MUSTAFA FELHAN R.A.TEKELİ 1.40.98 4,45 - 12 37
10 BELEKGAZİ(2) B  3yo gr c HEDBAN.2- MENCULE.36 / TULYAR 56 Y.TUNÇ S.IŞIK SEZER MEH.YILDIRIM 1.43.15 7,80 - 1 19
11 İKİZHAN(4) B  3yo b c SERDARBEY- ALSEKLAVİ.19 / TULŞAH 56 E.CANKILIÇ MUSTAFA TEKİNALP İS.TEKİNALP 1.43.54 50,75 - 4 17
12 URFAŞAMPİYONU(6) B  3yo ch c ERDOĞANBEY- GÜLER.36 / KÖRMÜKÇÜ 56 S.AKDI MEHMET DİLBER A.YARDIMCI 1.43.76 3,70 - 8 32
 
Quinella( ) :16.65 t, Trifecta( ) :28.25 t

6. Race:16:30

Handicap 20 (Gr A) , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1700 Turf , B.T. : 1.42.72

 

Prize:

1.)
27,600 t
2.)
11,040 t
3.)
5,520 t
4.)
2,760 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
4,140 t
2.)
1,656 t
3.)
828 t
4.)
414 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BENGA(15) (GB) 4yo ch h PRIMO DOMINIE (GB)- SYLVATİCA (GB) / THATCHING (IRE) 48 MUSA DEMİR ALAATTİN KOYUNCU U.YOĞURTÇU 1.42.85 37,50 - 17 53
2 LONELY WOLF(14) 5yo bm HOY (GB)- BURÇAK I / BURÇAK 48 T.BAĞCI OLCAY ALTINKURT V.ALTINKURT 1.43.10 13,20 - 6 57
3 BABA MUHİTTİN(16) 4yo ch h BARNATO (USA)- DON NEHRİ (IRE) / DON (ITY) 48 F.YARDIMCI AHMET ZAL N.GÜVEN 1.43.20 42,45 - 10 50
4 AVŞAROĞLU(9) 5yo ch h LOCKTON (GB)- GÜLNAR / KNOWN FACT (USA) 50 N.ŞEN GÜLER TÜRKSEV H.FİKİR 1.43.23 15,55 - 5 72
5 ACE OF BASE(1) 5yo bm KANUNİ (IRE)- GENEMİ / DERSİM 61,5 H.KARATAŞ S.SELMAN TAŞBEK S.TAŞBEK 1.43.35 2,35 - 14 95
6 FİLBAHRİ(3) (GB) 5yo grm MYSTIKO (USA)- STARA (GB) / STAR APPEAL (IRE) 56,5 S.AKDI HALİL KILIÇ T.YAĞIZ 1.43.37 5,00 - 3 85
7 JOLLY JUMPER*(2) 5yo ch h BARNATO (USA)- RO-RO / COCK ROBIN (USA) 58,5 Y.TUNÇ ATEŞ SALTUKOĞLU K.ÖZTÜRK 1.43.41 14,25 - 1 89
8 GEMUDA(5) (IRE) 5yo b h MAGICAL WONDER (USA)- LA TOULZANİE (FR) / SANCTUS (FR) 54,5 O.ÖZELCANAT FETHİ GÖKKAN A.YARDIMCI 1.43.58 23,95 - 9 81
9 TETİK(4) 4yo ch h LOCKTON (GB)- VERSION LATINE (FR) / RIVERMAN (USA) 55,5 A.ATCI ULVİ YOĞURTÇU U.YOĞURTÇU 1.43.93 5,90 - 16 83
10 T-SHIRT(10) (IRE) 5yo ch h FOREST WIND (USA)- BLİSSFUL EVENİNG (GB) / BLAKENEY (GB) 48,5 R.ALTUNBAŞ AHMET CAVCAV E.MUTLU 1.44.15 4,50 - 8 69
11 CENTIGRAM(17) H  5yo bm GOLDEN PRINCE- BARONES / TORA-TORA 48 R.KONUK ADNAN KÖSE TUR.KANTARMACI 1.44.29 21,45 - 13 48
12 KAPKIN(8) (IRE) 5yo b h MARJU (IRE)- JOHARA (USA) / EXCLUSIVE NATIVE (USA) 49,5 Z.MAYDA DAVİDE FRANCO İ.ÇAK 1.44.41 14,55 - 11 75
13 BİRİZ(12) (IRE) 4yo chm MUKADDAMAH (USA)- LEİTH ACADEMY (USA) / ACADEMY AWARD (USA) 48 B.SERİNKAYA YAVUZ GÜLERCE MAH.YILDIRIM 1.44.46 41,05 - 7 66
14 EFELERİN EFESİ*(13) 4yo b h SÜPERTAY- NICQUITA (GB) / NICHOLAS BILL (GB) 44 Ö.YILDIRIM AP  ERDOĞAN ATAY H.TOP 1.46.11 13,00 - 4 57
15 BATUŞ(7) B H  4yo b h BARBAR- RIVER JEF (USA) / AL NASR (FR) 52,5 NİYAZİ KONUK METİN TURGUT A.GÜVEN 1.46.81 25,60 - 12 77
16 SOUTH WIND(11) B H  5yo b h WOLF (CHI)- CHARLOTTE / LOCKTON (GB) 47 M.BERBER UMUR TAMER B.YARGI 1.47.84 14,70 - 15 67
 
Quinella( ) :268.10 t, Trifecta( ) :1,225.44 t, Double( ) :441.30 t

7. Race:17:00

Condition-8 , A Gr Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 59.50 kg, 1400 Turf , B.T. : 1.30.05

 

Prize:

1.)
48,300 t
2.)
19,320 t
3.)
9,660 t
4.)
4,830 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
9,660 t
2.)
3,864 t
3.)
1,932 t
4.)
966 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 SADBERK(7) B  4yo ch h SADUN- CAHİDE.62 / RÜZGAR.30 58 S.BOYRAZ MASİS MARKARYAN B.YARGI 1.33.64 2,80 - 4 89
2 AKÇIKMAZ(5) 5yo grm RÜZGAR.30- MENCULE.38 / TULRAB 58 E.YAVUZ SEFA ÇIKMAZ Y.YILMAZ 1.33.67 7,95 - 1 104
3 DİDİM(6) B  4yo ch h DEMİRKIR- MENCULE.44 / SEKLAVİ.31 58 H.KARATAŞ B.HAKAN DURMUŞ Y.AKDAŞ 1.33.92 1,75 - 6 92
4 ÖZÜMTAY(3) B  5yo gr h ÇELEBİ.1- ESMERAY / UMUT.2 59,5 Y.TUNÇ ENVER YILDIZ E.DIBLEN 1.34.10 11,55 - 3 78
5 İBİŞHAN(2) B  5yo gr h UMUTBEY- SABIKA.71 / TAŞKENT 59,5 Ö.KAYA İBRAHİM ÇELİK T.ŞİMŞEK 1.34.44 14,00 - 2 58
6 TALİMHANELİ(4) B  5yo ch h AKNASİP- NEAME.43 / YOZGATLI.1 59,5 S.AKDI NURBİYE GÜLERCE MAH.YILDIRIM 1.35.28 2,55 - 7 116
7 DENİZCİ(1) B  7yo gr h BERKOŞ- MAHİDE.14 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 59,5 N.ŞEN A.FUAT SÖNMEZ C.ŞAMLI 1.35.94 23,75 - 5 59
 
Quinella( ) :12.65 t

8. Race:17:30

Handicap 20 (Gr B) , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1700 Turf , B.T. : 1.42.72

 

Prize:

1.)
22,100 t
2.)
8,840 t
3.)
4,420 t
4.)
2,210 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,315 t
2.)
1,326 t
3.)
663 t
4.)
332 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ARTE ROMANA(3) (GB) 4yo bm EMPEROR JONES (USA)- IVORY MOMENT (USA) / SIR IVOR (USA) 62,5 E.YAVUZ ALİ ÇELİK S.KULAK 1.44.25 6,80 - 18 44
2 ALİAĞA(6) (IRE) 4yo b h DISTINCTLY NORTH (USA)- SHARP DRESSER (USA) / SHARPEN UP (GB) 61,5 H.KARATAŞ S.SELMAN TAŞBEK S.TAŞBEK 1.44.73 2,65 - 14 42
3 GÖRKEMHAN(17) TT  4yo ch h BACHELOR PARTY (IRE)- MUTİ / CROFTER (USA) 58,5 A.R.YILDIZ NEDİM AKAGÜNDÜZ Y.TALUK 1.44.75 6,15 - 2 36
4 TORASAN(10) 4yo b h TORAMAN- PENNY`S DOUBLE (GB) / CAVO DORO (IRE) 60,5 N.KONUK HACİ İPEK K.S.MUCUR 1.45.06 20,40 - 4 40
5 DASDASIN(7) (IRE) 4yo bm DOYOUN (IRE)- DREAM OF JENNY (IRE) / CAERLEON (USA) 61,5 N.ŞEN BURHANETTİN ŞEN K.ÖZTÜRK 1.45.24 8,40 - 9 42
6 REGNO(9) (GB) 5yo bm REPRIMAND (GB)- DAVİNİA (GB) / GOLD FORM (GB) 60,5 Y.TUNÇ MUSTAFA KORKMAZ Y.TEKİNALP 1.45.39 3,85 - 19 40
7 NURGÜL(15) 4yo bm CARTEKITT- GÜLBEDEN / TORAMAN 59 S.AKDI GÜLSÜM ELİYEŞİL O.EKİNCİ 1.45.43 10,40 - 5 37
8 INNAMORATA(2) B  5yo chm UĞURTAY- MARBELLA I / KILIÇASLAN 63 F.TAŞ LEVENT SARIKAYA Y.TALUK 1.45.45 22,90 - 3 45
9 GWYNT DDU(1) (GB) 8yo b h TIROL (IRE)- CİTY LİNK PET (GB) / TINA`S PET (GB) 59 S.KURT AP  SİNAN SARSILMAZLAR Ş.HATUNOĞLU 1.45.83 8,05 - 6 45
10 GAME(20) TT  4yo bm ARMADA- KAMERŞAH / MAŞALLAH I 54,5 KAD.BALTACI AP  MUSTAFA YAĞCI A.SOYDAN 1.46.72 11,40 - 8 32
11 MAVŞANHAN(4) 5yo b h DARE-DEVİL- ILDIZHAN / RUNNING MILL (GB) 58 Y.BİLİK AP  ABDURRAHMAN CANTEKİNLER E.MUTLU 1.47.16 55,05 - 13 43
12 MOHİNİ(14) 4yo bm İNFİSAH- GOLDEN HARVEST / KILIÇASLAN 59,5 NİYAZİ KONUK NACİ KAS H.ERGİN 1.47.45 60,70 - 17 38
13 PACHA(5) (GB) 6yo b h MAGIC RING (IRE)- MULTİ-SOFFT (GB) / NORTHERN STATE (USA) 60 GÜNEY GÖNÜLTAŞ A.AYDIN DOĞAN K.SAĞLAM 1.47.59 55,60 - 1 43
14 VOLGA DANCER(16) 4yo bm MY VOLGA BOATMAN (USA)- LARA I / EASTERN STAR 55 M.YARDIMCI AP  METİN ÖZDİL A.S.GÜRSAN 1.47.62 75,45 - 12 37
15 ZEYBEK(11) 6yo b h KOMANDO- GÖZLEM / FIRE WORK* 60,5 E.METİN MUSTAFA YAĞCI A.SOYDAN 1.48.30 11,40 - 15 40
16 MİRİM(8) 5yo b h GALETTO (FR)- ANGIE / KILIÇASLAN 56,5 ÖZ.GÖKÇE AP  ETHEM FİLİZDAYILAR O.EKİNCİ 1.49.29 59,00 - 11 40
17 KÖSEMEN(12) 4yo ch h EZY KOTER (GB)- SNOW AND SUN / BURÇAK 60 S.BOYRAZ A.RIZA PAKSOY MEH.YILDIRIM 1.49.82 26,70 - 10 39
18 DOG FIGHTER(13) (GB) B  5yo ch h PURSUIT OF LOVE (GB)- TURA (GB) / NORTHFIELDS (USA) 59,5 O.ÖZELCANAT DAVUT KORKMAZ Y.TEKİNALP 1.49.99 3,85 - 20 38
19 GUPSEZEN(18) B  4yo bm BACHELOR PARTY (IRE)- SEVO (GB) / NOMINATION (GB) 58 Ö.KAYA ZAHİT DEMİRKAN C.ŞAMLI 1.51.70 16,55 - 16 35
 
Quinella( ) :14.00 t, Superfecta( ) :131.46 t 1 Scratched Horse:5.47 t, Quartet( ) :10.95 t 1 Scratched Horse:5.47 t

9. Race:18:00

Handicap 15 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, kg, 2100 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 2.12.77

 

Prize:

1.)
23,236 t
2.)
9,294 t
3.)
4,647 t
4.)
2,324 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,315 t
2.)
1,326 t
3.)
663 t
4.)
332 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ENSAR(9) (USA) 3yo b c LOUIS QUATORZE (USA)- DEUCES OVER SEVEN (USA) / CANNONADE (USA) 48 B.SERİNKAYA NURBİYE GÜLERCE Ş.YILDIRIM 2.19.50 3,90 - 1 47
2 AKTAY(2) 3yo b c WOLF (CHI)- MARYLAND COOKİE (USA) / BOLD HOUR (USA) 57,5 S.AKDI ERDOĞAN ATAY X 2.19.82 2,00 - 15 67
3 HESCAPADE(5) (FR) 3yo b f GREEN TUNE (USA)- SEQUOYA FOREST (USA) / GREEN FOREST (USA) 52,5 E.YAVUZ DAVİDE FRANCO İ.ÇAK 2.19.83 4,80 - 11 57
4 İLKERBEY(4) B  3yo ch c LOCKTON (GB)- BURÇİN II / ÇUKUROVA 53,5 N.ŞEN SEMRA YILDIRIM M.ARICI 2.19.92 7,10 - 13 59
5 GUPŞİŞE(8) 3yo ch f GALETTO (FR)- MIRAGE / GERALD MARTIN (IRE) 48,5 T.BAĞCI FETHİ ATAN S.KERESTECİ 2.20.29 47,25 - 5 49
6 BIÇKIDERELİ(10) 3yo ch f CENTROLINE (GB)- TANSU / KOMET 48 Y.BİLİK AP  HÜSAMETTİN KOPAL E.MUTLU 2.20.58 149,20 - 6 46
7 THUNDER BLACK(7) B  3yo b c THUNDER BOLT I- BLACK DIAMOND (GB) / EFISIO (GB) 49,5 NİYAZİ KONUK METİN TURGUT A.GÜVEN 2.21.56 5,95 - 3 51
8 GÜMÜŞ EYER(12) (IRE) B  3yo b f PRIOLO (USA)- QUEEN OF BAKLA (FR) / BIKALA (IRE) 48 R.TAŞDELEN M.EREN DOĞANBEY M.MOLLAOĞLU 2.21.96 32,30 - 14 43
9 PALACE DANCER(13) 3yo b c PALACE PAGEANT (USA)- HAZEL / ARSLAN 48 MUSA DEMİR SİNAN KORKMAZ Y.TEKİNALP 2.22.37 18,25 - 2 43
10 CARIBIEN WOLF(11) H  3yo b c WOLF (CHI)- CARİBEAN COUNTESS (IRE) / GUILLAUME TELL (USA) 48 R.ALTUNBAŞ YUSUF ATLI NEV.AKOĞUL 2.23.72 9,00 - 18 43
11 GÜMÜŞ(14) 3yo b f KARPIT- MY CRAZY / GÖKHAN 48 A.POLAT AP  ABDULKADİR ELĞAÇ Ş.İPEK 2.25.26 144,60 - 12 32
12 SARDES(3) (IRE) B H  3yo b f PRIOLO (USA)- EXPRESS ACCOUNT (GB) / CARR DE NASKRA (USA) 55 A.R.YILDIZ ŞENOL GÜMÜŞDERE C.ARPEK 2.26.58 24,25 - 16 62
13 HASANHAN(15) H  3yo gr c BANKOCU- AFRODİT / VİDAR* 48 R.KONUK HASAN SAYDAM E.DIBLEN 2.27.05 31,65 - 10 28
14 A RED RAY(6) 3yo ch c RED ROUTE (GB)- KUTLUHATUN / BACHELOR PARTY (IRE) 51 N.KONUK CANDAŞ EMSEN M.YÜCEDAĞ 2.27.19 27,55 - 17 54
15 GOOLL(1) 3yo b f GALETTO (FR)- BLAME (USA) / FAR NORTH (CAN) 60 E.CANKILIÇ DAVİDE FRANCO İ.ÇAK 2.28.00 4,80 - 4 72
16 DALİ(16) B H  3yo b c ABBAS- KRALİÇEM / CHICO 48 E.BAYSAL M.MELİH ONUK C.ARPEK 2.33.29 142,80 - 9 20
17 LADY UPRIGHTWAY(17) B  3yo b f HAN BAKÜ- BAYRAMDERE / VİDAR* 47 M.BERBER ADNAN BAKIR NURİTTİN GÜL No FT 140,20 - 8 20
18 KARAKOL(18) (IRE) 3yo b c DANEHILL DANCER (IRE)- SANTA ROSEANNA (IRE) / CARACOL (FR) 48 METİN GÖKÇE AP  AHMET CAVCAV E.MUTLU No FT 53,10 - 7 18
 
Pick six( ) :14,080.61 t, Pick three( ) :8.70 t, Quinella( ) :6.05 t, Trifecta( ) :3.18 t, Double( ) :44.70 t
Total Pool is 0,00