PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:15:00

Condition 4 , C Gr Purebred Arabians, 57.50 kg, 60 kg, 2100 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 2.27.20

 

Prize:

1.)
12,000 t
2.)
4,800 t
3.)
2,400 t
4.)
1,200 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,200 t
2.)
480 t
3.)
240 t
4.)
120 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 DALKILIÇ(1) B  4yo gr h DEMİRKIR- ZAFİRE.14 / TAŞKENT 59,5 C.KOÇAK FUAT ŞİMŞEK M.KILIÇSEREN 2.38.24 2,85 - 3 58
2 NÜVİT(2) 4yo gr h GÜRBATUR- SULTAN.13 / KÖRMÜKÇÜ 53,5 İ.TEMEL AP  BURHANETTİN ŞEN K.ÖZTÜRK 2.38.49 4,55 - 6 50
3 ALBABEY(4) 4yo ch h BAHADIRHAN.1- GÜLHAN.3 / ADALI 54,5 E.METİN H.TARIK ERMAN M.ATAL 2.41.10 19,00 - 8 30
4 YERLİ(9) 4yo grm SERTAN- NEAME.47 / YOZGATLI.1 53 N.ŞEN LAMİ YARDIMCI A.YARDIMCI 2.42.94 7,60 - 9 39
5 ALSU(5) H TT  4yo b h NAMDAR- NAZİME / BERK.11 52,5 A.TOPRAK AP  FATİH ÇİFTÇİ A.YARDIMCI 2.42.97 8,75 - 7 46
6 EDA FELHAN(3) B  6yo ch h AKGÜN- EDA.1 / SANCAKTAR 57 C.AVLİ MEHMET FELHAN N.GÜVEN 2.45.38 16,00 - 2 20
7 TATKIZ(8) 4yo chm KANATLI.3- RAKKASE / UMUT.2 54,5 M.KORKMAZ MUSTAFA KORKMAZ M.YÜCEDAĞ 2.45.90 7,45 - 1 46
8 MAVİYILDIZ(7) TT  4yo b h GÖKAY.1- SEYYARE.52 / SEKLAVİ.31 54,5 E.YAVUZ MEHMET R.GÖRGÜN M.GÜNEŞ 2.47.91 1,85 - 5 41
9 ERTUĞRULBEY(6) B  4yo gr h ÇAPANBEY- DELİKIZ.10 / KÖROĞLU.4 52,5 S.AYÇİÇEK AP  SADIK TURAN H.ERGİN No FT 32,40 - 4 0
 
Quinella( ) :7.85 t, Trifecta( ) :11.21 t

2. Race:15:30

Condition 5 , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 52 kg, 60 kg, 61 kg, 1700 Turf , B.T. : 1.42.72

 

Prize:

1.)
24,000 t
2.)
9,600 t
3.)
4,800 t
4.)
2,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,600 t
2.)
1,440 t
3.)
720 t
4.)
360 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 BARBARİNO(1) (FR) B  8yo b h BARBAR- KEEP SHINING (USA) / STAGE DOOR JOHNNY (USA) 59 H.KARATAŞ K.LEVENT KİTAPÇI S.COŞKUN 1.45.22 1,75 - 2 96
2 SAICHANIA(5) (GB) 5yo bm SADDLERS HALL (IRE)- FLEETİNG AFFAİR (GB) / HOTFOOT (GB) 55,5 E.YALÇIN İLYAS ÇOKAY E.PAPAĞAN 1.45.36 3,30 - 1 96
3 ACE OF BASE(3) 5yo bm KANUNİ (IRE)- GENEMİ / DERSİM 55,5 F.ÇAKAR S.SELMAN TAŞBEK S.TAŞBEK 1.45.42 2,00 - 5 73
4 LONELY WOLF(4) 5yo bm HOY (GB)- BURÇAK I / BURÇAK 55,5 N.KONUK OLCAY ALTINKURT V.ALTINKURT 1.46.16 7,75 - 3 57
5 GWYNT DDU(2) (GB) 8yo b h TIROL (IRE)- CİTY LİNK PET (GB) / TINA`S PET (GB) 57 C.DURSUN SİNAN SARSILMAZLAR Ş.HATUNOĞLU 1.46.93 7,55 - 4 45
 
Double( ) :7.05 t

3. Race:16:00

Condition 4 , 4 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 59.50 kg, 2100 Turf , B.T. : 2.07.90

 

Prize:

1.)
19,200 t
2.)
7,680 t
3.)
3,840 t
4.)
1,920 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,880 t
2.)
1,152 t
3.)
576 t
4.)
288 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 YILDIRIMIŞIK(4) 5yo bm PRIVATE TENDER (GB)- NORTH WIND / NIGHT SHIFT (USA) 56 E.BAYSAL M.SELÇUK SAN K.KAYALIK 2.10.51 7,20 - 8 81
2 ŞAHMAT(10) B  4yo ch h LOCKTON (GB)- DALIDA / CASTLE RISING (GB) 54 E.YAVUZ H.FATİH TÜRERAY B.YARGI 2.10.58 18,60 - 6 64
3 SHOLDER TO SHOLDER(9) (IRE) 4yo b h COLLEGE CHAPEL (GB)- ASTRAL FİELDS (FR) / NORTHFIELDS (USA) 54 H.KARATAŞ MURAT CAVCAV M.H.DEMİREL 2.10.78 7,80 - 5 56
4 ŞEHZADEBEY(2) 5yo ch h SHEHZADE (FR)- BABILONIA / KAMALPOUR (GB) 58 O.ÖZTÜRK TUNCAY YILMAZ A.KARAKUŞ 2.11.20 24,25 - 9 48
5 SUN SPEED(6) 8yo b h CASTLE RISING (GB)- SHEBA / HIGH LINE (GB) 55,5 A.BİRDAL MİNE KOYUNCUOĞLU A.CİĞER 2.11.54 2,80 - 7 90
6 BABA MUHİTTİN(8) 4yo ch h BARNATO (USA)- DON NEHRİ (IRE) / DON (ITY) 54 MUSA DEMİR AHMET ZAL N.GÜVEN 2.11.55 10,00 - 2 38
7 TYRANNO REX(11) (IRE) 5yo bm RAINBOWS FOR LIFE (CAN)- ASTRAL FİELDS (FR) / NORTHFIELDS (USA) 54 A.R.YILDIZ CESUR SAĞLAMOĞLU Y.POLAT 2.11.91 7,20 - 10 80
8 TANAARHU(1) B  4yo b h WOLF (CHI)- ROSEMEAD (GB) / BAIRN (USA) 61 Y.TUNÇ FETHİ ATAN S.KERESTECİ 2.12.06 3,20 - 4 78
9 LOUISVILLE(3) 6yo b h VILLEROY I (FR)- LES LIBELLULES (FR) / HUL A HUL (USA) 56,5 N.ŞEN ETHEM FİLİZDAYILAR H.TOP 2.13.02 7,20 - 3 68
10 ALPSAN(7) 4yo b h THE BEST- BASSARA (USA) / NORTHERN DANCER (CAN) 55 F.ÇAKAR METİN TURGUT A.GÜVEN 2.14.89 4,85 - 11 58
11 ASGE(5) 5yo gr h GEORGE THOMAS- BALCA / COCK ROBIN (USA) 55,5 E.METİN FARUK ÖZEN O.EKİNCİ 2.19.63 33,70 - 1 62
 
Quinella( ) :139.60 t, Trifecta( ) :329.65 t

4. Race:16:30

Condition 4 , B Gr Purebred Arabians, 57.50 kg, 60 kg, 2100 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 2.27.20

 

Prize:

1.)
15,600 t
2.)
6,240 t
3.)
3,120 t
4.)
1,560 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
1,560 t
2.)
624 t
3.)
312 t
4.)
156 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 DİLAYDA(14) B  4yo chm KALAMIŞ- ILGIN / TOLGA 53 E.YALÇIN HİLMİ GİRAY M.ARICI 2.37.05 3,85 - 7 62
2 ÇAPKIN(3) 5yo ch h UMUTBEY- BAĞDATGÜLÜ.23 / PADİŞAH 60 G.GÜL ŞÜKRAN GÜL NURİTTİN GÜL 2.37.48 8,00 - 3 62
3 AKANYEL(5) 4yo gr h SAVATLI- MENCULE.39 / TULRAH 57,5 N.ŞEN RİFAT YAVUZ E.ACER 2.37.64 1,65 - 14 65
4 BABA TOMMY(2) 7yo gr h SAVATLI- MEBRUKE.78 / DADALOĞLU.1 58,5 M.GÜNDÜZELİ GARİP ÖZSANCAK Y.AKDAŞ 2.37.98 15,25 - 6 51
5 AĞAİBO(1) B  5yo gr h TULYAD- MELİKETÜLCEMAL.26 / TULRAH 60 Y.TUNÇ ZİYA TÖGE S.KULAK 2.38.07 10,10 - 4 52
6 POLARİS(11) B  5yo gr h BİLGEHAN.1- KARAİNCİ.19 / PADİŞAH 57 NİYAZİ KONUK ÜMİT BEKMEZCİ M.GÜLENDAĞI 2.38.18 29,55 - 12 45
7 KUTUPYILDIZI*(9) TT  6yo gr h BEYAZ MARTI- SEHER YILDIZI / BERK.51/79 57 E.METİN NURİ SAYIM Y.AKDAŞ 2.38.91 26,75 - 9 43
8 DELİL(13) B  4yo gr h GÖKAY.1- GÜNEYKIZI / ALKURUŞ.14 54,5 M.KORKMAZ DAVUT KORKMAZ Y.TEKİNALP 2.39.54 18,85 - 11 0
9 KIRKARACA(4) B  5yo gr h TULYAD- OYUNCU.14 / ÜÇAS 60 F.ÇAKAR ALAATTİN KARACA H.TOP 2.44.00 7,30 - 5 60
10 FELEKCAN(12) 5yo grm AKGÜN- RAKKASE / UMUT.2 55,5 O.ÖZELCANAT REŞİT BUDULĞAN M.YÜCEDAĞ 2.44.24 26,60 - 1 33
11 MİZAN(10) B  5yo gr h AŞKAR.1- SÜBEYHİ / ATIĞ 57 E.YAVUZ ÖMER ALTIN M.GÜNEŞ 2.44.28 7,75 - 13 46
12 KIRTAMER(8) B H  6yo gr h AKNASİP- ŞAHİDE.38 / KURTCEBE 55 S.KURT AP  MEHMET BAŞKURT C.ÇİÇEK 2.44.41 52,25 - 2 25
13 KAYAPENÇESİ(7) TT  7yo ch h AKGÜN- ÇİÇEK.59 / ÖNOL 56 R.TAŞDELEN Ş.MEHMET KAYA H.ERGİN 2.48.79 43,00 - 10 30
14 KARATEPE(6) B  6yo gr h KANATLI.3- ZEHRA.51/7870 / KÖRMÜKÇÜ 55,5 O.ÖZTÜRK M.SABRİ AKIL N.GÜVEN 2.51.44 47,15 - 8 33
 
Quinella( ) :22.45 t, Trifecta( ) :4.17 t, Double( ) :32.55 t

5. Race:17:00

Condition 4 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 2100 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 2.12.77

 

Prize:

1.)
20,188 t
2.)
8,075 t
3.)
4,038 t
4.)
2,019 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,880 t
2.)
1,152 t
3.)
576 t
4.)
288 t
 
 
Quinella( ) :11.65 t

6. Race:17:30

Handicap 20 (Gr A) , A Gr Purebred Arabians, kg, 1700 Turf , B.T. : 1.53.92

 

Prize:

1.)
24,000 t
2.)
9,600 t
3.)
4,800 t
4.)
2,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,600 t
2.)
1,440 t
3.)
720 t
4.)
360 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 KOCAMAN(7) 8yo ch h VOLGA.2- ŞAHİDE.43 / SANCAKTAR 51,5 NİYAZİ KONUK AHMET GÜVEN A.KARAKUŞ 1.54.70 6,35 - 8 72
2 ÖZÜMTAY(6) B  5yo gr h ÇELEBİ.1- ESMERAY / UMUT.2 53 H.KARATAŞ ENVER YILDIZ E.DIBLEN 1.54.81 7,00 - 1 75
3 FERGAN(9) B  6yo ch h KANATLI.3- GÜLEN.2 / DOĞANAY 50 N.ŞEN İBRAHİM BEKİROĞULLARI O.EKİNCİ 1.54.82 4,10 - 10 69
4 ŞANSÜR(10) B H  5yo gr h ALBATUR- ZEHRA.107 / HAVUÇEROL 49 R.TAŞDELEN İBRAHİM GÖKBAŞ M.H.DEMİREL 1.55.10 5,15 - 11 74
5 AKSEL(4) B H  6yo grm ÇELEBİ.1- ŞERİFE.1 / AKÇAKOCA 58,5 E.YALÇIN OSMAN BUDAK M.ATAL 1.55.18 12,45 - 6 86
6 NEVALÇE(11) B TT  6yo gr h KOŞANAY- NEVAL.1 / BÜYÜKADA 48 O.ÖZTÜRK TURGUT MİSİR Y.POLAT 1.55.45 10,25 - 15 63
7 GİNZA(1) B  8yo chm GÖKAY.1- ŞEFİKA.17 / DUMANALİ* 59 S.KURT AP  ÖMER URAL Ş.HATUNOĞLU 1.55.47 11,05 - 4 95
8 FIRAT ŞAN(3) B  6yo gr h BERKOŞ- MAHİDE.18 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 59 G.GÜL İBRAHİM GÖKBAŞ M.H.DEMİREL 1.55.69 5,15 - 9 80
9 BENİM OĞLUM(5) B  7yo gr h ÖZGÜN- KEMİYETÜLIRAK.52 / HAVUÇEROL 55 A.ÖZDENİZ HALİL DURMUŞ Y.AKDAŞ 1.55.73 5,05 - 12 79
10 BOĞAÇ(12) 4yo ch h SERDARBEY- MATRA.67 / HEDBAN.14/67 46 MEHMET AYDIN AP  MEVLUT DEMİR M.KILIÇSEREN 1.55.92 12,80 - 14 60
11 HÜRSOY(15) 9yo chm ERSOYLU- SABIKA.43 / SEKLAVİ.30 48 M.GÜNDÜZELİ HÜRAY ENSONRA C.DEMİR 1.56.10 14,10 - 3 53
12 GÖKTUĞBEY(14) B  8yo gr h RÜZGAR.30- TURFETÜNNUR.26 / ULUDAĞ.1 48 N.KONUK ŞEVKİ EREN E.MUTLU 1.56.88 31,65 - 13 53
13 ŞİMŞEKHAN(2) 5yo gr h VOLGA.2- MATRA.68 / ATIĞ 61,5 F.ÇAKAR ŞİHİS ŞİMŞEK M.KILIÇSEREN 1.57.30 10,45 - 2 92
14 CANKARACA(13) 7yo gr h SAVATLI- OYUNCU.11 / SAFDER 48 R.MANAV ALAATTİN KARACA H.TOP 1.58.11 13,70 - 5 54
15 FEDLACAN(16) MBH  4yo bm KANATLI.3- CANHATİCE / BÜYÜKADA 54,5 M.YARDIMCI AP  NEVZAT YARDIMCI A.YARDIMCI 2.01.74 - 16 90
16 ATAMAN(8) B  4yo gr h UMUTBEY- BAĞDATGÜLÜ.23 / PADİŞAH 49 Ö.YILDIRIM AP  RAİF KARABULUT S.BAYDAN 2.08.94 10,70 - 7 71
 
Quinella( ) :29.55 t, Superfecta( ) :60.23 t, Quartet( ) :4.70 t

7. Race:18:00

Handicap 20 (Gr B) , A Gr Purebred Arabians, kg, 1700 Turf , B.T. : 1.53.92

 

Prize:

1.)
19,200 t
2.)
7,680 t
3.)
3,840 t
4.)
1,920 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
2,880 t
2.)
1,152 t
3.)
576 t
4.)
288 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 ÖZGENBEY(2) B  7yo ch h HİLALÜZZAMAN.25- ŞAHİDE.40 / GAZEL.13 60 E.YAVUZ KAZIM ÖZGEN B.YARGI 1.56.21 9,10 - 14 47
2 KIZKALESİ(1) B H  10yo grm RÜZGAR.30- MENCULE.38 / TULRAB 62,5 F.ÇAKAR H.AHMET GİZ NURİTTİN GÜL 1.57.04 7,65 - 13 52
3 SÖNMEZHAN(3) B  7yo gr h SERHANBEY- MENCULE.45 / TULRAB 59,5 E.YALÇIN A.FUAT SÖNMEZ C.ŞAMLI 1.57.14 9,70 - 15 46
4 EZHAR(5) 8yo chm SADUN- TURFETÜNNUR.27 / TOLGA 59 H.KARATAŞ ABDULKADİR TEKİNALP İS.TEKİNALP 1.57.46 2,85 - 10 45
5 SABURUM(7) B  9yo gr h ERSOYLU- MATRA.48 / HİLALÜZZAMAN.11 55,5 SAV.GÖKÇE AP  İSA DİREKLİ M.SONGELDİ 1.57.58 10,15 - 3 42
6 TUĞRULBEY(8) 8yo gr h SA'D.23- CAHİDE.68 / RÜZGAR.30 57,5 E.METİN H.TARIK ERMAN M.ATAL 1.57.59 3,25 - 12 42
7 YAREN BAMKA(10) B  9yo b h SERHANBEY- ZEHRA.95 / YOZGATLI.1 55,5 M.KORKMAZ SİNAN KORKMAZ Y.TEKİNALP 1.57.90 33,50 - 1 38
8 TOMMY(14) 9yo gr h SAVATLI- MALİKE.16 / TULRAB 46,5 Ö.YILDIRIM AP  HALUK Z.ERKAL M.ATAL 1.58.23 22,95 - 9 28
9 EDOCAN(11) B TT  7yo gr h VOLGA.2- SAHRA.31 / YOZGATLI.1 55 G.GÜL ŞÜKRAN GÜL NURİTTİN GÜL 1.58.56 10,45 - 8 37
10 GÜLCANIM(13) H  6yo grm FIRAT.15- SELİNİM / TUNA.6 53 NİYAZİ KONUK TURGUT MİSİR Y.POLAT 1.58.60 10,70 - 11 33
11 ZAHTER(6) B  8yo chm UMUT.2- CAHİDE.62 / RÜZGAR.30 58,5 Y.TUNÇ M.SABİH BOZKIR T.GÜLİDE 2.00.12 6,95 - 5 44
12 DOĞANKIZ(9) 7yo grm KANATLI.3- CANDEMİR.4 / KURTCEBE 52,5 M.YARDIMCI AP  M.NABİ AKSOY A.YARDIMCI 2.00.62 43,05 - 6 40
13 ÇETİNHAN(12) B  9yo ch h ÜNSAL.2- DENİZ.12 / SERHAN 53,5 Ö.KAYA MEHMET BABADAĞ O.KAPLAN 2.00.89 28,25 - 2 34
14 ERGÜDEN(4) B  6yo ch h ALKURUŞ.12- SAPHA.26 / BAHADIR.1 59 A.R.YILDIZ BERKAN BİRCİL C.ARPEK 2.01.45 20,75 - 4 45
15 YÜNLÜCEM(15) B  9yo gr h TUNA.6- SAHRA.29 / BÜYÜKADA 48 N.KONUK MÜFİT GÜNBAY O.KAPLAN No FT 28,30 - 7 22
 
Pick six( ) :5,685.43 t, Pick three( ) :29.58 t, Quinella( ) :35.85 t, Trifecta( ) :25.39 t, Double( ) :92.05 t
Total Pool is 0,00