Turf: Good Going 3,3 Dirt: Good Going Weather : 34°C, Clear, Humidity %21 PDF Results | Summary PDF Results | CSV Results
 
 

1. Race:15:00

Maiden , 2 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 56 kg, 1300 Turf , B.T. : 1.16.29

 

Prize:

1.)
21,000 t
2.)
8,400 t
3.)
4,200 t
4.)
2,100 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
5,250 t
2.)
2,100 t
3.)
1,050 t
4.)
525 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 RAIN OF MINE(4) 2yo b c YAVUZSTAR- BLACK MAGIC / WOLF (CHI) 56 A.ÇELİK ABDULKADİR AKSOY A.E.BAŞ 1.18.72 2,30 - 5 4 Lengths
2 SAVSAT(5) (IRE) TTTongue-Tie  2yo b c NAMID (GB)- FLOUNCE (GB) / UNFUWAIN (USA) 56 N.ŞEN M.ZİYA ADALAR M.GÜLİDE 1.19.46 1,05 - 2 Far 45
3 MY BOLT SON(3) BBlinkers  2yo ch c MY BOLT- ÖZGÜR STAR (IRE) / LAKE CONISTON (IRE) 56 A.KURŞUN ALİ AYTAR EN.B.OĞULLARI 1.21.11 7,70 - 4 Half Length 28
4 ELAROYAL(6) 2yo b f KARAKOL (IRE)- JUDIANA (IRE) / DOLPHIN STREET (FR) 54,5 M.BAYIR AHMET CAVCAV E.MUTLU 1.21.20 10,85 - 1 23
5 CROSS RUNNER(2) BBlinkers  2yo b c AKINDAYIM (IRE)- RODELINDA / MARLIN (USA) 56 S.BOYRAZ ETHEM FİLİZDAYILAR MAHİR DEMİR 1.21.21 3,95 - 6 38
6 BORAKAY(1) BBlinkers  2yo ch c INDIGO RED (GB)- STORM TO STORM (IRE) / ALHAARTH (IRE) 51 O.BULUT APApranti  VEYSEL KAHRAMAN İ.ÇAK 1.23.61 7,35 - 3
 
Pick(4) :2.30 t, Exacta(4/5) :3.50 t
last 800 :0.47.16

2. Race:15:30

Handicap 15 , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, kg, 1500 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.31.53

 

Prize:

1.)
24,000 t
2.)
9,600 t
3.)
4,800 t
4.)
2,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,600 t
2.)
1,440 t
3.)
720 t
4.)
360 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 CRYPTO(2) TTTongue-Tie  4yo b h BİZİM AYANCIKLI (IRE)- CRYPTO SLEW (USA) / CRYPTOCLEARANCE (USA) 57 H.KILIÇARSLAN APApranti  Y.KAĞAN GÜRSOY T.İBİŞ 1.34.50 4,50 - 11 3 Lengths 67
2 MUSUSİ(3) 5yo b h SEA HERO (USA)- ALPŞEN / SHINING STEEL (GB) 54 U.YÜCEL APApranti  EŞREF AKDUMAN A.E.KARAKURT 1.34.99 7,20 - 2 1,5 Lengths 61
3 WET JACK(4) BBlinkers  4yo ch h COSSACK GUARD (USA)- PRUDENT (GB) / CAERLEON (USA) 53 K.AYKUL APApranti  M.HANİFİ ESİN V.AKÜZÜM 1.35.22 3,05 - 7 3,5 Lengths 59
4 RAKBLUE(9) 5yo b h RAKAN (USA)- BLUE WINDOW / MISTER MO 50,5+1.20Fazla Kilo  E.SİNCAN S.AHMET CENGİZ S.KAN 1.35.77 15,10 - 4 44
5 KID CHARLEMAGNE(7) TTTongue-Tie  4yo b h COMMON GROUNDS (GB)- SIENA / MANILA (USA) 53,5 MÜS.ÇELİK MEHMET BAYDAN C.T.KÖSE 1.36.03 16,30 - 3 50
6 ARGONOT(1) BBlinkers  4yo ch h ALMUTAWAKEL (GB)- MADAMOSEILLE ANNA (IRE) / SHINKO FOREST (IRE) 58 U.TEMUR APApranti  BARAN D. CEMİLOĞLU NAİM GÜL 1.36.49 2,65 - 5 69
7 HASBEY(10) BBlinkers  5yo b h BİZİM AYANCIKLI (IRE)- EXOTIC DANCER / HOLDING SOCIETY (GB) 50+2.00Fazla Kilo  Y.TAŞDELEN AYHAN DURGUN M.KESİCİ 1.38.01 6,30 - 8 41
8 BARRIER(5) 3yo ch c ROYAL ABJAR (USA)- FUSS (USA) / VALIANT NATURE (USA) 52,5+0.40Fazla Kilo  Ö.YILDIRIM SENEM GÖZEL Y.İŞGÜZAR 1.38.15 3,05 - 10 58
9 MANHATTAN BOY(6) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo ch h STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- RESUME (IRE) / LAHIB (USA) 57,5 N.ŞEN ORHAN TANATAR A.GÜVEN 1.39.09 4,30 - 1 58
10 JAMAIKA(11) BBlinkers HHood' style  4yo bm SPORTS HERO (USA)- GELİNTAŞI (IRE) / SABREHILL (USA) 50+2.00Fazla Kilo  A.KURŞUN BERDAN YERLİKAYA S.CEYLAN 1.39.71 16,75 - 9 39
11 DİLŞARHANIM(8) HHood' style  4yo bm MOUNTAIN CAT (USA)- TARHUNDAS / MISWAKI (USA) 51+0.80Fazla Kilo  MUSA DEMİR ŞEVKET ERKAN ŞAR F.DEMİR 1.39.80 31,50 - 6 45
 
Pick(2) :4.50 t, 1st Double(4/2) :23.05 t
last 800 :0.51.24-0.52.48

3. Race:16:00

Handicap 13/DHÖW , 3 Years Old Purebred Arabians, kg, 1400 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.34.97

 

Prize:

1.)
13,500 t
2.)
5,400 t
3.)
2,700 t
4.)
1,350 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,375 t
2.)
1,350 t
3.)
675 t
4.)
338 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 TURABİ(5) BBlinkers  3yo ch c ÖZGÜNHAN- EFRUZ / HEDBAN.2 52,5 H.KILIÇARSLAN APApranti  MÜNEVVER AKAR HÜS.ÇAKMAK 1.40.43 1,85 - 3 Half Length 48
2 COŞKUNSU(11) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo ch c YELHAN- TUĞBASULTAN / FOÇALI 51,5+1.00Fazla Kilo  A.KURŞUN N. KAYA KAYIMKAYA E.MUTLU 1.40.56 5,10 - 11 1,5 Lengths 36
3 VARDARINOĞLU(9) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  3yo ch c VARDAR- MENCULE.50 / TULYAD 53,5+0.40Fazla Kilo  A.ÇELİK EMİNE YILDIZ K.ASLAN 1.40.87 4,45 - 6 2,5 Lengths 40
4 ILGININ KIZI(1) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo ch f ANADOLU ATEŞİ- ILGIN / TOLGA 58 Y.BİLİK HİLMİ GİRAY E.MUTLU 1.41.33 5,15 - 10 49
5 YAZDA(3) 3yo ch f GADDAR- HURİYECAN / SERDARBEY 53 U.TEMUR APApranti  MEHMET ÇELİK A.E.KARAKURT 1.41.55 5,25 - 5 49
6 VELİCAĞA(6) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo gr c MAGRİP- LİBOŞA / DİNÇERBEY 57,5 MÜS.ÇELİK C.TEYYAR DİYARBAKIR E.MUTLU 1.42.06 5,75 - 4 48
7 SUALP(7) BBlinkers  3yo ch c DİDİM- GÜRECE / AL-IŞIK 55 UFUK AKAY M.CİHAT GÜRÜZ A.E.KARAKURT 1.42.52 9,55 - 9 43
8 KURTİNİADİS(2) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo ch c EMİROĞLU- ŞULEM / ULUDAĞ.1 58 Ö.KAYA FETHİ DEMİRYERİ MAHİR DEMİR 1.43.14 13,75 - 8 49
9 ÇİZMELİAĞA(12) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  3yo gr c SABURUM- KARAÇİZMELİ / AKGÜN 51,5 O.BULUT APApranti  ÖMER KARAÇİZMELİ İLH.TEKİNALP 1.44.88 13,10 - 2 36
10 ALPERAĞA(8) BBlinkers  3yo gr c BAYDAR- MEHTAP.4 / BAHADIR.1 53,5 Y.TAŞDELEN MUSTAFA YARDIMCI MAHİR DEMİR 1.44.94 23,70 - 7 40
11 HOBBY(4) BBlinkers HHood' style  3yo gr f MAGRİP- SUSKUN / UMUT.2 57,5 A.BİRDAL HATİCE KARAYAĞIZ M.DAŞ 1.45.19 6,70 - 12 48
12 CULLAPSOYLU(10) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  3yo gr c TATARCIK- ÇAMLIDEREGÜZELİ / KANATLI.3 52,5 M.BAYIR İSMAİL KAYA Z.KISA 1.49.03 18,10 - 1 38
 
Pick(5) :1.85 t, Quinella(5/11) :7.30 t, Exacta(5/11) :15.55 t, Trifecta(5/11/9) :11.49 t, Place(11) :1.45 t, Place(5) :1.10 t, Place Quinella(5/11) :5.70 t, Place Quinella(5/9) :7.40 t, Place Quinella(9/11) :10.70 t
last 800 :0.58.32-0.58.92

4. Race:16:30

Condition 5/DHÖW , 4 Years Old And Up Purebred Arabians, 58 kg, 59.50 kg, 1400 Fiber Sand , B.T. : 1.34.97

 

Prize:

1.)
30,500 t
2.)
12,200 t
3.)
6,100 t
4.)
3,050 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
4,575 t
2.)
1,830 t
3.)
915 t
4.)
458 t
 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 KENANBEY(2) BBlinkers  6yo ch h ODİNHAN- AYŞULA / YOLCU 57,5 U.TEMUR APApranti  SATILMIŞ GÖKDEMİR S.GÖKDEMİR 1.37.01 1,75 - 5 Far 102
2 EFEKAN(1) 5yo ch h HALİD- SAPHA.29 / ALKURUŞ.12 58,5 MEH.ÇELİK APApranti  SITKI ŞİMŞEK H.KARATAŞ 1.37.94 5,95 - 1 2 Lengths 84
3 FERİSU(6) BBlinkers  5yo chm BAMKA.3- GONCALI / ÖZGÜN 56 A.ÇELİK N.CEHDİ ADVAN Z.KISA 1.38.23 3,45 - 2 Neck 85
4 BAKHABER(4) TTTongue-Tie  6yo chm HABERBATUR- BAK BAK / ALAZ 53 V.DEMİR APApranti  SIRAÇ DEMİR F.DEMİR 1.38.30 8,40 - 4 85
5 ŞAHDEMİR(7) 5yo gr h DEMİRKIR- ŞAHİDE.48 / TAŞKENT 55,5+1.20Fazla Kilo  Ö.KAYA ABDULLAH AVCI TUR.KANTARMACI 1.38.79 8,90 - 3 55
6 TUMBUL ANZELHA(3) BBlinkers  6yo chm EMİROĞLU- ALTINORDULUM / SA'D.13/75 56 H.POLAT APApranti  NEBİ DOĞAN Z.KISA 1.39.69 2,70 - 6 97
7 MİRŞANHAN(5) 8yo gr h BEYEFENDİ- İREM.1 / ELHAN.1 56,5 UFUK AKAY İ.ETHEM AKIL A.E.KARAKURT 1.44.30 2,60 - 7 103
 
Pick(2) :1.75 t, Quinella(1/2) :9.15 t, Exacta(2/1) :11.20 t, Trifecta(2/1/6) :8.03 t, 2nd double(5/2) :5.10 t
last 800 :0.55.68-0.56.40

5. Race:17:00

Condition 3/Fillies & Mares , 3 Years Old And Up Thoroughbreds, 54.50 kg, 60 kg, 60 kg, 1900 Turf , B.T. : 1.53.13

 

Prize:

1.)
19,000 t
2.)
7,600 t
3.)
3,800 t
4.)
1,900 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 MERVE GELİN(6) 4yo bm PARDON (FR)- SUYUN IŞILTISI / KING`S THEATRE (IRE) 57 S.BOYRAZ AYHAN DURGUN M.KESİCİ 2.02.57 2,00 - 3 1,5 Lengths 82
2 SADOMİ(7) BBlinkers  4yo chm WEST BY WEST (USA)- MİSAFİR (IRE) / BE MY GUEST (USA) 57 A.ÇELİK Ö.ŞAHİN EĞİLLİ A.ERSAN 2.02.80 2,10 - 5 1,5 Lengths 54
3 DEEP GIRL(4) 5yo bm STRIKE THE GOLD (USA)- MİHRİŞAH / MOUNTAIN CAT (USA) 55 H.POLAT APApranti  MAHMUT GÜMÜŞKAN Z.KISA 2.03.02 5,35 - 1 1,5 Lengths 61
4 CHATA BOX(2) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4yo bm SHEER HONOR- STAND UP PLEASE (GB) / MISTERTOPOGIGO (IRE) 55 U.YÜCEL APApranti  AKIN OĞUZ DİNÇ A.KARAKUŞ 2.03.26 3,85 - 7 66
5 MEDVİNA(5) BBlinkers  4yo chm TRAPPER- WILD FIRE / MUJTAHID (USA) 57 N.ŞEN TARIK AYDIN MEH.AKKUŞ 2.03.38 2,10 - 6 43
6 DAHAR KIZI(3) BBlinkers HHood' style  6yo bm SRI PEKAN (USA)- ALİ DAHAR (USA) / DAHAR (USA) 55 H.PARILDAR APApranti  ABDÜLKADİR ASLAN K.ASLAN 2.03.71 9,10 - 2 48
BİR BEN STAR(1) BBlinkers (Withdrawn)  6yo chm WEST BY WEST (USA)- BUĞSELEN / BARBAR 55 U.TEMUR APApranti  MÜTHİŞ ÖLÇER E.DIBLEN Withdrawn - 4 77
 
Pick(6) :2.00 t, Quinella(6/7) :2.80 t, Exacta(6/7) :4.05 t, Trifecta(6/7/4) :1.84 t 1 Scratched Horse:0.28 t, 3rd double(2/6) :3.50 t WF:6
last 800 :0.45.92-0.46.20

6. Race:17:30

Condition 4 , 3 Years Old Thoroughbreds, 58 kg, 1900 Turf , B.T. : 1.53.13

 

Prize:

1.)
24,000 t
2.)
9,600 t
3.)
4,800 t
4.)
2,400 t

Breeder Premium

1.)
3,600 t
2.)
1,440 t
3.)
720 t
4.)
360 t
 
 
Pick(3) :2.95 t, Quinella(3/4) :7.30 t, Exacta(3/4) :16.30 t, Trifecta(3/4/5) :14.78 t, 4th double(6/3) :7.35 t
last 800 :0.47.64-0.48.04

7. Race:18:00

Handicap 14/DHÖW/Female , 4 Years Old Purebred Arabians, kg, 1600 Turf , B.T. : 1.44.05

 

Prize:

1.)
19,000 t
2.)
7,600 t
3.)
3,800 t
4.)
1,900 t

 
Silk Result Horse Name Age Origin Weight Jockey Owner Trainer Time Win PSF St Margin Late Start RT
1 CANATEŞ(16) HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4yo grm BOZDAĞ- TUMBULGAZEL / GÖKAY.1 50+0.20Fazla Kilo  MÜS.ÇELİK NEBİ DOĞAN Z.KISA 1.47.68 5,90 - 13 1 Lengths 36
2 HİLVANLI ZEYNO(1) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo grm BOZDAĞ- BENZE / BİRADER 58 H.POLAT APApranti  MUSTAFA ÖZKAN H.KARATAŞ 1.47.83 3,95 - 15 1 Lengths 63
3 MANTARKIZI(9) 4yo grm SAĞANAK- MANTARCI / ALKURUŞ.13 48,5 O.BULUT APApranti  İBRAHİM ÇELİK M.GÜNEŞ 1.47.96 5,20 - 9 Half Length 44
4 ŞANBUL(12) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo chm MUZAFFER ÇAVUŞ- ULUDAĞGÜZELİ / NAMDAR 52 Y.TAŞDELEN SALİH YAŞARER Y.YILDIZ 1.48.05 27,85 - 11 41
5 EMİRSOYLU(6) BBlinkers HHood' style  4yo chm EMİROĞLU- SÜRSOY / ERSOYLU 59 A.KURŞUN NEVİN IRMAK T.TÜRKMEN 1.48.34 2,40 - 6 55
6 KORKUTEZGİ(15) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4yo chm OKANER- KORKUT KIZ / ÜNSAL.2 50+1.30Fazla Kilo  E.SİNCAN ARİF KORKUT HÜS.ÇAKMAK 1.49.05 38,25 - 7 14
7 PERRAN(10) TTTongue-Tie  4yo grm DEMİRKAZIK- MENCULE.45 / TULRAB 53+2.00Fazla Kilo  Y.BİLİK EROL YILDIRIM M.ARICI 1.49.20 6,05 - 4 43
8 RÜZGARKIZ(3) BBlinkers HHood' style  4yo grm AĞAKILIÇ- KATIRÜZGARI / GADDAR 57 O.FİDAN APApranti  MÜSLÜM KATI S.KAN 1.49.40 22,80 - 14 61
9 MANİSA KIZI(2) BBlinkers HHood' style  4yo grm RİKARDO- ŞADİYE HANIM / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 57 F.İÇSEL APApranti  ETHEM FİLİZDAYILAR C.ÖZKAN 1.49.51 3,45 - 8 61
10 DÜGERLİKIZI(13) BBlinkers  4yo grm SAĞANAK- DÜGERLİGÜZELİ / GADDAR 50 M.BAYIR A.MURAT ŞEN M.DAŞ 1.50.76 9,15 - 2 36
11 KIR ASENE(17) BBlinkers  4yo grm SAĞANAK- FİRGEN / FİNAL 50+2.00Fazla Kilo  R.YILDIRIM APApranti  REMAZAN KAYA C.T.KÖSE 1.51.73 71,75 - 5 35
12 YAMALI(8) 4yo chm PALAZ- VEBRISSA (RU) / BARKAS (RU) 49 MAHMUT TURAN APApranti  SAHDUN KAYA C.T.KÖSE 1.54.03 11,25 - 17 45
13 AVŞAR İREM(19) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo chm İBOHAN- GİZEMLİ / ALKURUŞ.13 50+0.30Fazla Kilo  OS.YILDIRIM APApranti  SÜLEYMAN KAR M.DAŞ 1.54.87 64,95 - 16 32
14 CİMCİME(7) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo chm EMİROĞLU- BATUCAN / BÜYÜKADA 51,5 V.DEMİR APApranti  MAHMUT KARAKEÇİ Z.KISA 1.58.32 43,30 - 1 50
15 DELİ IRMAK(18) BBlinkers  4yo chm NECDETHAN- DİLAN / YOZGATLI.1 50 H.İ.AKÇAY HÜSEYİN ÇETİN S.POYRAZ 1.58.62 43,05 - 18 33
16 PÖRÇÜN(4) BBlinkers HHood' style TTTongue-Tie  4yo chm SARUHANAĞA- MAVİLİM / VOLGA.2 59,5 N.ŞEN MURAT AKÇA EN.B.OĞULLARI 1.58.99 10,70 - 19 56
17 AL WASSEN(14) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie  4yo grm ODİNHAN- SAKİN CAN / HİLALÜZZAMAN.25 50+2.00Fazla Kilo  MUSA DEMİR RECEP KAPLAN M.DAŞ 2.01.91 21,10 - 3 35
DİVA(5) TTTongue-Tie (Withdrawn)  4yo chm DRUID (PL)- MESRURE.46 / SERHANBEY 59 Ö.KAYA ABDULLAH ATAŞ C.T.KÖSE Withdrawn - 10 55
CUNDA(11) BBlinkers TTTongue-Tie (Withdrawn)  4yo chm OKANER- MARMARAKIZI / ARATBEY 52,5 R.POLAT APApranti  ERHAN AKTAŞ K.A.GÖNÜL Withdrawn - 12 42
 
Pick(16) :5.90 t, Seven Place(4,5/2,3/5,11/1,2/1,6,7/3,4/1,16) :21.96 t, Pick six(2/5/2/1,6/3/16) :358.03 t, Pick five(5/2/1,6/3/16) :42.03 t, Pick four(2/1,6/3/16) :12.81 t, Pick three(1,6/3/16) :5.56 t, Quinella(1/16) :23.30 t, Exacta(16/1) :71.50 t, Place(1) :1.85 t, Place(16) :1.95 t, Place Quinella(1/16) :15.70 t, Place Quinella(1/9) :12.00 t, Place Quinella(9/16) :9.60 t, Superfecta(16/1/9/12) :1,058.18 t 1 Scratched Horse:12.83 t, Quartet(16/1/9/12) :25.66 t, 5th double(3/16) :32.85 t WF:6
last 800 :0.54.24-0.55.04
Total Pool is 1.313.879,00