Gazi Koşusu
 
 
 
 

Antrenör: SABRİ SAYIN

 
Sorgu Tamamlanıyor
 
Entries, Declarations, Non-Running
Date At İsmi RC Dst Track St Finish Time Weight Eq. Jockey N Win Group Race Name Race T. Trainer Owner RT Earnings L20
30.12.2019 MACELLAN Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtWet 7 1.39.47 57 BTT
M.ÜNLÜ 7 11,55 2 yo Thro 1 Maiden S.SAYIN MUNİR GÖKÇE 7 14 Video
30.12.2019 CUVE HAYDAR Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtWet 13 Drcsz 53 B E.AKKILIÇ 3 5,25 2 yo Thro 1 Maiden S.SAYIN NİHAT TURAN 21 16 Video
30.12.2019 OTANTİK Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtWet 13 1.40.33 63 BH
S.KAPLAN 12 24,9 3 yo+ Thro 4 Condition 4 S.SAYIN SAHDUN KAYA 36 14 Video
30.12.2019 LEYLANUR Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtWet 1 1.46.81 53 BH
TT
B.BEKTAŞ 15 4,85 3 yo Arabian 3 Condition 4 S.SAYIN ABDULLAH TEKİNALP 36 27.500 17 Video
30.12.2019 SONESEN Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtWet 3 1.48.36 57 B M.A.AKTÜRK 14 23,4 3 yo Arabian 3 Condition 4 S.SAYIN KUTBETTİN SAÇAN 31 5.500 18 Video
30.12.2019 KARE YAPRAK Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtWet 15 1.59.42 57 N.ALTIN 12 7,9 3 yo Arabian 3 Condition 4 S.SAYIN ÖMER ALTIN 27 15 Video
30.12.2019 DALLICALI Şanlıurfa 1200 DirtWet 2 1.28.24 60,5 TT S.KAPLAN 2 24,8 4 yo+ Arabian 7 Condition 5 S.SAYIN HALİL KAYA 46 15.200 14 Video
30.12.2019 İZŞAN Şanlıurfa 1200 DirtWet 11 1.33.61 52,5 H.ALTUNDAĞ 11 26,2 4 yo+ Arabian 7 Condition 5 S.SAYIN A.LAMİ KARAÇİZMELİ 79 13 Video
30.12.2019 OĞLUMEJDER Şanlıurfa 1900 DirtWet 1 2.25.60 57,5 H N.ALTIN 14 4,8 4 yo+ Arabian 6 Handicap 16 S.SAYIN FETHİ DOĞAN 54 38.000 19 Video
26.12.2019 YAPBOZ Şanlıurfa 1300 DirtWet 14 1.52.32 57 B M.ÜNLÜ 15 18 3 yo Arabian 7 Maiden S.SAYIN HALİL ASLAN 9 15 Video
26.12.2019 BLACK HORSE Şanlıurfa 1200 DirtWet 8 1.22.39 51 H S.KAPLAN 10 15,55 2 yo Thro 3 Handicap 14 S.SAYIN BEŞİR KAYA 26 16 Video
26.12.2019 OTANTİK Şanlıurfa 1200 DirtWet 9 1.21.69 50 B C.TEPE 14 13,15 3 yo+ Thro 6 Handicap 16 S.SAYIN SAHDUN KAYA 36 15 Video
26.12.2019 FIRTINA İBO Şanlıurfa 1700 DirtWet 11 2.22.52 59,5 B B.BEKTAŞ 13 16,75 4 yo+ Arabian 8 Condition-8 S.SAYIN FETHİ DOĞAN 69 17 Video
24.12.2019 GRAND BAZAAR Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtGood Going 12 1.47.36 57 B F.YARDIMCI 12 14,3 2 yo Thro 3 Maiden S.SAYIN AHMET ALTIN 19 Video
24.12.2019 DUST IN THE WIND Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtGood Going 7 1.40.50 57 BH
TT
M.AVŞAR 10 13,25 2 yo Thro 6 Maiden S.SAYIN SALİH ERTEN 14 14 Video
24.12.2019 ESRAM Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtGood Going 8 1.41.08 53 B Y.ÇELİKBAŞ 4 13,25 2 yo Thro 6 Maiden S.SAYIN SALİH ERTEN 3 14 Video
24.12.2019 HESPEROS Şanlıurfa 1700 DirtGood Going 12 2.08.08 59 BTT
N.ALTIN 6 11,75 3 yo Thro 4 Handicap 14 S.SAYIN SIRAÇ DEMİR 32 8 Video
24.12.2019 CİVAN ALİ Şanlıurfa 1700 DirtGood Going 18 2.59.43 54,5 TT R.DOĞAN 17 42,1 3 yo Arabian 7 Handicap 14 S.SAYIN SALİH ERTEN 30 17 Video
23.12.2019 UÇAN MATRA Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtGood Going 7 1.56.64 57 H N.ALTIN 1 7,4 2 yo Thro 5 Condition 3 S.SAYIN NİHAT TURAN 26 15 Video
23.12.2019 SEVMURAT Şanlıurfa 1700 DirtGood Going 4 2.13.79 52,5 BTT
M.B.ÇAKMAK 7 6,3 4 yo+ Arabian 6 Handicap 14 S.SAYIN NECDET TURAN 26 2.150 11 Video
19.12.2019 BABASININ KIZI Şanlıurfa 1200 DirtGood Going 6 1.36.78 57 BTT
V.KIZMAZ 6 26,9 3 yo Arabian 3 Maiden S.SAYIN ERDİN DÜZARAT 5 13 Video
19.12.2019 GUAN TONAMO Şanlıurfa 1200 DirtGood Going 10 1.46.35 57 H N.ALTIN 7 3,3 3 yo Arabian 3 Maiden S.SAYIN KEMAL YAKUP ALTIN 20 Video
19.12.2019 DALLICALI Şanlıurfa 1300 DirtGood Going 12 1.43.19 52,5 BTT
M.B.ÇAKMAK 6 15,5 4 yo+ Arabian 8 Handicap 16 S.SAYIN HALİL KAYA 46 15 Video
17.12.2019 OTANTİK Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtGood Going 11 1.38.10 61,5 B N.ALTIN 14 7,7 3 yo+ Thro 4 Handicap 14 S.SAYIN SAHDUN KAYA 36 16 Video
17.12.2019 LEYLANUR Şanlıurfa 1300 DirtGood Going 6 1.42.06 52,5 BH
F.FELHAN 15 9,15 3 yo Arabian 7 Handicap 15 S.SAYIN ABDULLAH TEKİNALP 32 18 Video
17.12.2019 PARA SAÇAN Şanlıurfa 1800 DirtGood Going 7 2.30.80 53,5 F.FELHAN 7 4,15 4 yo+ Arabian 5 Handicap 15 S.SAYIN KUTBETTİN SAÇAN 32 15 Video
16.12.2019 GRAND BAZAAR Şanlıurfa 1300 DirtGood Going 10 1.36.64 52 BH
M.B.ÇAKMAK 5 13,2 2 yo Thro 4 Maiden S.SAYIN AHMET ALTIN 20 Video
16.12.2019 CUVE HAYDAR Şanlıurfa 1300 DirtGood Going 3 1.29.43 53 BTT
E.AKKILIÇ 4 2,7 2 yo Thro 1 Maiden S.SAYIN NİHAT TURAN 21 6.200 14 Video
16.12.2019 MACELLAN Şanlıurfa 1300 DirtGood Going 5 1.29.82 57 B M.ÜNLÜ 10 11,3 2 yo Thro 1 Maiden S.SAYIN MUNİR GÖKÇE 7 15 Video
16.12.2019 ALTINHİLAL Şanlıurfa 1300 DirtGood Going 9 1.39.21 55 TT E.KILIK 11 25,65 2 yo Thro 1 Maiden S.SAYIN ÇETİN ALTIN 4 17 Video
16.12.2019 BLACK HORSE Şanlıurfa 1300 DirtGood Going 5 1.30.21 58 H V.KIZMAZ 5 8,5 2 yo Thro 5 Condition 4 S.SAYIN BEŞİR KAYA 28 17 Video
16.12.2019 UÇAN MATRA Şanlıurfa 1300 DirtGood Going 8 1.38.88 52 H MEH.PARLAK 6 21,35 2 yo Thro 5 Condition 4 S.SAYIN NİHAT TURAN 26 16 Video
16.12.2019 ERENBABA Şanlıurfa 1200 DirtGood Going 15 1.47.48 60 BH
TT
M.DOĞAN 14 14,75 3 yo Arabian 7 Condition 3 S.SAYIN ÇETİN ALTIN 27 20 Video
16.12.2019 OĞLUMEJDER Şanlıurfa 1900 DirtGood Going 2 2.27.33 57,5 H İ.KATAR 13 11,15 4 yo+ Arabian 2 Handicap 15 S.SAYIN FETHİ DOĞAN 49 11.000 19 Video
14.12.2019 FIRTINA İBO Adana 1200 DirtMuddy 7 1.24.17 59 B B.BEKTAŞ 5 9,3 4 yo+ Arabian 4 Handicap 16 S.SAYIN FETHİ DOĞAN 69 18 Video
12.12.2019 YAPBOZ Diyarbakır 1200 DirtMoist 7 1.28.97 57 B H.PARILDAR 11 15,95 3 yo Arabian 7 Maiden S.SAYIN HALİL ASLAN 12 16 Video
12.12.2019 TURBONUN GÜLÜ Diyarbakır 1200 DirtMoist 4 1.25.42 53 BH
H.PARILDAR 3 8,1 3 yo Arabian 8 Condition 5 S.SAYIN İSMAİL DEMİR 30 3.800 17 Video
12.12.2019 ADNANBEY Diyarbakır 1800 DirtMoist 7 2.13.36 54 E.KILIK 3 24,35 3 yo+ Thro 1 Handicap 14 S.SAYIN MUSTAFA KAAN GÖKÇE 17 11 Video
10.12.2019 ESRAM Şanlıurfa 1200 DirtWet 10 1.31.04 57 B V.KIZMAZ 10 42,45 2 yo Thro 7 Maiden S.SAYIN SALİH ERTEN 3 15 Video
10.12.2019 İZŞAN Şanlıurfa 1800 DirtWet 10 2.36.25 53,5 H.ALTUNDAĞ 4 17,25 4 yo+ Arabian 2 Condition 5 S.SAYIN A.LAMİ KARAÇİZMELİ 79 14 Video
10.12.2019 DALLICALI Şanlıurfa 1200 DirtWet 4 1.30.36 58 BTT
M.E.DOĞAN 3 13,8 4 yo+ Arabian 4 Handicap 15 S.SAYIN HALİL KAYA 46 2.750 15 Video
09.12.2019 BABASININ KIZI Şanlıurfa 1400 DirtWet 6 1.56.99 57 BTT
V.KIZMAZ 9 28,25 3 yo Arabian 4 Maiden S.SAYIN ERDİN DÜZARAT 5 14 Video
09.12.2019 ASKOROZ Şanlıurfa 1800 DirtWet 12 2.33.33 60 TT İS.DEMİR 12 7,85 3 yo+ Thro 3 Condition 3 S.SAYIN AHMET BAGUÇ 59 6 Video
09.12.2019 PARA SAÇAN Şanlıurfa 1900 DirtWet 3 2.29.68 58,5 F.FELHAN 6 10,85 4 yo+ Arabian 2 Condition 4 S.SAYIN KUTBETTİN SAÇAN 32 5.500 16 Video
05.12.2019 ADNANBEY Diyarbakır 1200 DirtWet 9 1.23.23 50 UMUT DEMİR 1 16,3 3 yo Thro 2 Handicap 15 S.SAYIN MUSTAFA KAAN GÖKÇE 19 12 Video
05.12.2019 OTANTİK Diyarbakır 1200 DirtWet 4 1.14.71 58 B S.KAPLAN 4 9,55 3 yo+ Thro 3 - DİYARBAKIR EMNİYET MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ Condition-7 S.SAYIN SAHDUN KAYA 36 4.750 17 Video
05.12.2019 SARI ŞAHİN Diyarbakır 1800 DirtWet 8 2.25.63 55 B AH.ARSLAN 8 12,35 4 yo Arabian 4 Condition 4 S.SAYIN FETHİ DOĞAN 17 18 Video
05.12.2019 DALLICALI Diyarbakır 1200 DirtWet 3 1.23.39 56,5 TT İ.ÇİZİK 6 8,85 4 yo+ Arabian 5 Handicap 15 S.SAYIN HALİL KAYA 46 5.500 15 Video
03.12.2019 CUVE HAYDAR Diyarbakır 1200 DirtMoist 3 1.17.08 53 B E.AKKILIÇ 5 3,85 2 yo Thro 6 Maiden S.SAYIN NİHAT TURAN 21 6.200 15 Video
03.12.2019 BİRDESTAN Diyarbakır 1200 DirtMoist 5 1.19.17 57 BH
H.PARILDAR 9 22,75 2 yo Thro 6 Maiden S.SAYIN MUNİR GÖKÇE 19 Video
50 records out of 255 are shown
Return to top
 
Loading...