Mikrofon Sende
 
 
 
 

Long Term Races

 
Sorgu Tamamlanıyor
 
S Race Name Horse Name RT Sire Dam Owner Entry type
1 Ankara Stakes GÖKTUĞ EFE 12 BOSPORUS LADY TIFFANY PELİN KAPOĞLU Entry
2 Ankara Stakes BIG LION 16 BOSPORUS NİRAN RECEP KETME Entry
3 Ankara Stakes BONECRUSHER PERFECT STORM SAYDA CEM ÖZBELGE Entry
4 Ankara Stakes BAĞ BOZUMU 61 CAPTAIN RIO FINE TIME LUCILLE HAKAN S. ÖZCAN Entry
5 Ankara Stakes BRABUS 43 CAPTAIN RIO CARAMEL FURKAN TAŞKIRAN Entry
6 Ankara Stakes CALLIDORA 43 CAPTAIN RIO MARMARINI A.HALİM CELALOĞLU Entry
7 Ankara Stakes LOLİPOP 32 CAPTAIN RIO BERRIYMA N.AREK KUYUMCİYAN Entry
8 Ankara Stakes BRAVE CAPTAIN 63 CAPTAIN RIO BRAVE SOUL HAKAN SANER Entry
9 Ankara Stakes VULCAN 55 CAPTAIN RIO CHANTALLE RUA MURAT CAVCAV Entry
10 Ankara Stakes RIO BRAVO CAPTAIN RIO MYTH AND MAGIC AYHAN MENZİ Entry
11 Ankara Stakes GRAND FOREVER 37 GRAND EKINOKS LAREN YASİN KADRİ EKİNCİ Entry
12 Ankara Stakes GÖKDOĞAN 54 KANEKO MISSY FRANKLIN BEYZA ARSLANCA Entry
13 Ankara Stakes BY GÖKTUĞ 51 KANEKO BABY TIFFANY PELİN KAPOĞLU Entry
14 Ankara Stakes İZMİT ASLANI 56 KANEKO LIFE IS LIVE BARIŞ DURDAĞ Entry
15 Ankara Stakes KING BATUR 43 KANEKO SARAJEVO A.MURAT ŞEN Entry
16 Ankara Stakes LIKE MAN 12 KANEKO BLUE BEADS REFİK ÇEVİK Entry
17 Ankara Stakes OĞLUM GARİP 39 KANEKO ALA NARA RECEP KÜÇÜKÇAY Entry
18 Ankara Stakes MİNTEHA 50 KANEKO RASHFA CAN ÇAĞRI Entry
19 Ankara Stakes WIN FOR YOU 53 KANEKO FEMME CELEBRE SELİN ERDEMİRCİ Entry
20 Ankara Stakes ALTUĞBEY KANEKO DANCE SOLO T. İZZET AKSOY Entry
21 Ankara Stakes WINNER OF MINE 34 KANEKO GLORIA AHMET ÇELİK Entry
22 Ankara Stakes BAY EMİR KANEKO ZEYNEP HANIM NECATİ DEMİRKOL Entry
23 Ankara Stakes DISCO VOLENTE KANEKO HIDDEN WHITE A.HALİM CELALOĞLU Entry
24 Ankara Stakes FLASH BANG 65 KANEKO SABİN ÖMERCAN EROĞLU Entry
25 Ankara Stakes DENİZHAN 57 KANEKO SİLVA KAHRAMAN ŞAHİN Entry
26 Ankara Stakes ASLANIM BENİM KANEKO YASEMİN KIZ MUKADDES EZGİ Entry
27 Ankara Stakes BELLA STORIA 29 ELUSIVE CITY RIBELLA DUYGU FATURA Entry
28 Ankara Stakes ÇOBANOĞLU WIN RIVER WIN HEALER SIDIKA MÜDERRİSOĞLU Entry
29 Ankara Stakes DOĞUNUN RÜZGARI WIN RIVER WIN ALYA SERKAN BAYRAM Entry
30 Ankara Stakes WIN MY SON 40 WIN RIVER WIN DONT MAKE ME CRY BARIŞ KARAGÖZ Entry
31 Ankara Stakes JONAH HEX 54 WIN RIVER WIN CYBELE ERKAN BİNGÖL Entry
32 Ankara Stakes KANAGA 37 WIN RIVER WIN MIA BRUNI VOLKAN YOZGATLI Entry
33 Ankara Stakes FARUKHAN 30 WIN RIVER WIN ŞEMMAME RUBİL GÖKÜZÜM Entry
34 Ankara Stakes TOMMIX 69 WIN RIVER WIN AYSAÇAN MUSTAFA İLKADIM Entry
35 Ankara Stakes BATI KASIRGASI 46 WIN RIVER WIN PARISTAMBUL CANER AKGÜN Entry
36 Ankara Stakes LUCKY NADİNE 24 WIN RIVER WIN DAY BY DAY DİNÇER ERSOY Entry
37 Ankara Stakes HYPNOGAJA WIN RIVER WIN MİS MIRASS B.TOLGA GÜLER Entry
38 Ankara Stakes WIN FOR VICTORY WIN RIVER WIN POLENTE RECEP YENEN Entry
39 Ankara Stakes GOLD POWER 62 WIN RIVER WIN ŞAHMERAL NİHAT HAS Entry
40 Ankara Stakes KÜBRA HANIM 77 WIN RIVER WIN DOCTOR`S SOUL ABDURRAHMAN POLAT Entry
41 Ankara Stakes SNELLMAN 62 WIN RIVER WIN GAGKOŞ HAYRETTİN KARAMAZI Entry
42 Ankara Stakes TRUST FIRE 7 WIN RIVER WIN LOFTY SWORD NİHAT ARSLAN Entry
43 Ankara Stakes THE MOST GORGEOUS 36 WIN RIVER WIN AS YOU WISH FATİH IŞIK Entry
44 Ankara Stakes WIN LOVES MAYA 22 WIN RIVER WIN MAYA MY LOVE LEVENT N. GELGİN Entry
45 Ankara Stakes SWEET DAISY 16 WIN RIVER WIN OCEAN LOWER NİMET ARİF KURTEL Entry
46 Ankara Stakes IRON FIST 33 WIN RIVER WIN PİANO PİANO OĞUZ YALÇIN Entry
47 Ankara Stakes BOJACK 53 WIN RIVER WIN PHANAR ÖMERCAN EROĞLU Entry
48 Ankara Stakes ANADOLU YILDIZI 44 VICTORY GALLOP ROSE OF THE BOSS G.EMRE İÇER Entry
49 Ankara Stakes ANADOLU EFESİ 50 VICTORY GALLOP CHI T. İZZET AKSOY Entry
50 Ankara Stakes DAME TIME 58 VICTORY GALLOP LAUD İSMAİL HADİOĞLU Entry
50 records out of 3832 are shown
Return to top
 
Loading...